Download

BGKT BSP EXP Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

18244 - BGKT BSP EXP Train Schedule

Running Days:SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Classes:

Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jodhpur)(BGKT)Bilaspur Jn (BSP)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAMECODEARRIVALHALT
DEPARTUREDAYSDISTANCE
Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jodhpur)BGKTFirst0 min01.1510
Jodhpur JnJU01.2510 min01.3514
GotanGOTN02.332 min02.35188
Merta Road JnMTD03.005 min03.051108
Degana JnDNA04.003 min04.031153
Makrana JnMKN05.203 min05.231197
Kuchaman CityKMNC05.372 min05.391211
Phulera JnFL06.452 min06.471262
JaipurJP07.3510 min07.451316
DurgapuraDPA07.532 min07.551324
Bansthali NiwaiBNLW08.361 min08.371382
Sawai Madhopur (Rev)SWM10.1010 min10.201448
Indragarh Sumerganj MandiIDG10.482 min10.501484
Kota JnKOTA11.4010 min11.501555
Ramganj MandiRMA12.482 min12.501628
ShamgarhSGZ13.382 min13.401689
ChaumahlaCMU14.041 min14.051718
Vikramgarh AlotVMA14.582 min15.001741
Nagda Jn (Rev)NAD16.1025 min16.351780
Ujjain JnUJN17.405 min17.451835
BerchhaBCH18.462 min18.481895
ShujalpurSJP19.212 min19.231939
SehoreSEH19.562 min19.581980
Bhopal JnBPL21.3010 min21.4011019
Rani KamlapatiRKMP21.522 min21.5411025
HoshangabadHBD22.582 min23.0011093
Itarsi JnET00.0010 min00.1021110
PandhurnaPAR02.442 min02.4621304
Nagpur (Rev)NGP04.5020 min05.1021408
Gondia JnG07.212 min07.2321537
Raj NandgaonRJN08.492 min08.5121642
DurgDURG09.405 min09.4521671
Bhilai Power HouseBPHB09.542 min09.5621681
Raipur JnR10.3010 min10.4021708
BhataparaBYT11.382 min11.4021772
Bilaspur JnBSP12.450 minLast21818
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 18244 BGKT BSP EXP runs from Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jodhpur) to Bilaspur Jn onThursdaySaturday.

BGKT BSP EXP departs from Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jodhpur) at 01.15 and reaches to Bilaspur Jn at 12.45 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jodhpur) to Bilaspur Jn. The total distance covered by BGKT BSP EXP is 1818 kilometers.

BGKT BSP EXP passes through 36 stations in 2 days to reach from Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jodhpur) to Bilaspur Jn.

18244 BGKT BSP EXP has a maximum halt time of 25 minutes at Nagda Jn (Rev) . 18244 BGKT BSP EXP arrives at Nagda Jn (Rev)  on 16.10 and departs at 16.35 . You can get down at Nagda Jn (Rev) to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Jodhpur Jn10 Minutes
Merta Road Jn5 Minutes
Jaipur10 Minutes
Sawai Madhopur (Rev)10 Minutes
Kota Jn10 Minutes
Nagda Jn (Rev)25 Minutes
Ujjain Jn5 Minutes
Bhopal Jn10 Minutes
Itarsi Jn10 Minutes
Nagpur (Rev)20 Minutes
Durg5 Minutes
Raipur Jn10 Minutes
Food Options in 18244 BGKT BSP EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BGKT BSP EXP ?

. 18244 BGKT BSP EXP starts from Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jodhpur)

. What is the time taken by BGKT BSP EXP to reach from Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jodhpur) to Bilaspur Jn ?

. 18244 BGKT BSP EXP takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jodhpur) to Bilaspur Jn.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BGKT BSP EXP train is 25 minutes at Nagda Jn (Rev) .

. What is the train schedule of BGKT BSP EXP ?

. BGKT BSP EXP departs from Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jodhpur) at 01.15 and reaches at Bilaspur Jn by 12.45.

Related train running from Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jodhpur)(BGKT)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
01089BGKT PUNE SPLSource12:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01090PUNE BGKT SPL16:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01249PUNE BGKT SPL19:55Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01250BGKT PUNE SPLSource22:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02965BDTS BGKT SPL16:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02966BGKT BDTS SF SPLSource18:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04801JU INDB SPL8:018:033A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04802INDB JU EXP19:1819:203A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04803BGKT SBIB SF SPLSource21:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04804SBIB BGKT SPL6:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04815TPJ SF HUMSAFARSource16:103A SLMTWTFSS
04816BGKT HUMSAFAR7:45Destination3A SLMTWTFSS
04817DDR FESTVAL SPLSource19:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04818FESTIVAL SPL7:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04819SBIB EXP SPLSource11:252A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
04820SBIB BGKT SPL16:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05013RANIKHET SPL8:238:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05014RANIKHET SPL16:2816:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05314RMR JSM LINK SPL16:2816:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05623BGKT KYQ SPLSource16:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05624KYQ BGKT SPECIAL21:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06507SBC FESTIVAL SPL6:026:031A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06508SBC JU FEST SPL14:1014:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06533SBC FESTIVAL SPL6:016:031A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06534SBC JU FEST SPL14:1014:121A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06863BGKT MQ SPLSource16:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06864MQ BGKT SPL15:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08243BSP BGKT SF SPL3:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08244BGKT BSP SF SPLSource1:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08573VSKP BGKT SPL20:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08574BGKT VSKP SPLSource20:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09043BDTS BGKT SPL13:15Destination3A SLMTWTFSS
09044BGKT BDTS SPLSource16:253A SLMTWTFSS
22674MQ BGKT SPL15:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20843BSP BGKT SF SPL3:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15014RANIKHET SPL16:2816:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11090PUNE BGKT EXP16:00Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
25014CORBETT PARK LINK EXP.16:2816:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15624KYQ BGKT SPECIAL21:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18573VSKP-BGKT WEEKLY EXP20:00Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14802Indore - Jodhpur Express19:1819:203A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
20481TPJ SF HUMSAFARSource16:103A SLMTWTFSS
16508JODHPUR EXPRESS14:1014:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16534SBC BGKT EXP14:1014:122A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20943BDTS BGKT SPL13:15Destination3A SLMTWTFSS
20944BGKT BDTS SPLSource16:253A SLMTWTFSS
11089BGKTPUNE EXPRESSSource12:151A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14801Jodhpur - Indore Express8:018:033A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
14803BGKT ADI EXPRESSSource21:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20482BGKT HUMSAFAR7:45Destination3A SLMTWTFSS
20483DDR FESTVAL SPLSource19:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
14819SBIB EXP SPLSource11:252A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
15013RANIKHET EXP8:238:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15623BGKT KYQ EXPSource16:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16507BGKT SBCEXP6:026:032A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16533JU-YPR6:016:032A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22673BGKT MQ SPLSource16:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20844BGKT BSP SF SPLSource1:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18574BGKT-VSKP WEEKLY EXPSource20:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS

Related train running from Bilaspur Jn (BSP)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
07025RXL SC SPL4:505:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07026SC RXL SPL14:3014:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01051LTT HWH SF SPL16:4016:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01052HWH LTT SPL9:209:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01256SHM LTT SPL4:304:451A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
02069RIG G SPL8:358:45N/AMTWTFSS
02070G RIG SPL19:3519:45N/AMTWTFSS
02093PURI JU SPL3:504:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02094JU PURI SF SPL21:3521:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02095HWH DURONTO SPL9:5510:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02096CSMT DURONTO SPL14:5515:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02101LTT SHM FEST SPL16:1016:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02102SHM LTT SPECIAL7:407:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02157SRC HUMSAFAR SPL4:004:153A SLMTWTFSS
02158HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL7:057:203A SLMTWTFSS
02221PUNE HWH AC SPL9:5510:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02222HWH PUNE AC SPL14:5515:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02251YPRKRBA FEST SPL2:202:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02252KRBA YPR SF SPL9:5010:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02255LTT KYQ SPECIAL7:307:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02256KYQ LTT SPECIAL1:151:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02259CSMT HWH SPL1:201:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02260HWH CSMT SPL1:001:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02279PUNE HWH SPECIAL16:2516:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02280HWH PUNE SPL9:009:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02441BSP NDLS SPLSource14:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02442NDLS BSP SPECIAL12:00Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02469CSMT HOWRAH SPL7:558:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02470HWH CSMT SPL1:151:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02593SNSI HWH SPECIAL7:558:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02594HWH SNSI SPL1:151:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02647KRBA KCVL SPL21:2521:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02648KCVL KRBA SPL0:050:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02767NED SRC SPL7:558:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02768SRC NED SPL1:151:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02809CSMT HWH SPL18:2018:352SMTWTFSS
02810HWH CSMT SPL6:557:102SMTWTFSS
02811LTT HTE FEST SPL20:0520:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02812HTE LTT SPL16:5517:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02817SRC PUNE SPL4:505:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02818SRC FESTIVAL SPL7:307:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02833ADI HWH SPL1:301:452SMTWTFSS
02834HWH ADI SPL11:4011:552SMTWTFSS
02849HTE PUNE SPL3:504:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02850PUNE HATIA SPL8:308:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02853DURG BPL SPECIAL20:5021:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02854BPL DURG SPL5:205:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02865PURI FESTVL SPL20:0520:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02866PURI LTT SF SPL16:5517:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02879LTT BBS FEST SPL20:0520:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02880BBS LTT SP16:5517:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02883DURG NZM SF SPL14:4515:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02884DURG FESTIVAL SP11:5012:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02893BSP PNBE SF SPLSource20:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02894PNBE BSP SF SPL17:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02905FESTIVAL SPL16:1016:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02906HWH OKHA SPL7:407:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03287DURG RJPB SPL9:359:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03288RJPB DURG SPL17:3017:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03425MLDT ST SPL8:058:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03426ST MALDA TOWN SP8:459:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04079GONDWANA SF SPL5:355:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04080GONDWANA SF SPL15:3015:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04709BKN PURI SPL21:3521:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04710PURI BKN SPL16:5517:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05159CPR DURG SPL3:303:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05160DURG CPR SPL23:0523:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06069BSP TEN SPLSource8:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06070TEN BSP FESTSPL21:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06397VSG JSME EXP14:3014:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06398JSME VSG SPL4:505:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07005HYB RXL SPL14:3014:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07006RXL HYB SPL4:505:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07007SC DBG SPL14:3014:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07008DBG SC SPL4:505:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07051SC BUI SPL14:3014:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07052BUI SC FEST SPL4:505:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07481TPTY BSP SPL17:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07482BSP TPTY SPLSource15:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08185HTE DURG SPL3:504:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08186DURG HTE SPL22:2522:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08219BSP CHRM SPLSource23:55SL 2SMTWTFSS
08220CHRM BSP SPL4:30DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
08227BSP ERS S F SPLSource8:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08228ERS BSP EXP21:35Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08229BSP PUNE SF SPLSource11:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08230PUNE BSP SUP SPL15:55Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08231BSP MAS SF SPLSource8:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08232MAS BSP EXP14:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08233INDB BSP SP13:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08234BSP INDB SPLSource11:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08235BSP EXP PASS SPL3:00DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
08236BPL PAS EXP SPLSource22:30SL 2SMTWTFSS
08237KRBA ASR SPL14:0014:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08238BSP FESTIVL SPL10:55Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08239GAD ITR SPL20:3020:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08240ITR BSP SPL7:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08243BSP BGKT SF SPLSource18:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08244BGKT BSP SF SPL10:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08245BSP BKN SF SPLSource18:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08246BKN BSP SF SPL10:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08247BSP REWA SPLSource19:203A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08248REWA BSP SPECIAL8:30Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08249RAIPUR KRBA SPL19:5020:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
08250KRBA RAIPUR SPL8:208:30CC 2SMTWTFSS
08257BSP ITR SF SPLSource15:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08258ITR BSP SF SPL13:20Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08477PURI YNRK SPL14:2514:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08478YNRK PURI SPL9:109:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08503VSKP ASR SF SPL18:3018:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08504ASR VSKP SF SPL4:004:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08517KRBA VSKP SPL18:0018:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08518VSKP KRBA SPL10:1010:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08549DURG JAT SF SPL14:4515:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08550JAT DURG SF SPL8:008:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08894PNBE DURG SPL2:002:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09067ST HTE SPL8:308:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09068HTE ST SPL7:057:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09093PBR SRC SPECIAL16:4016:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09094SRC PBR SPL9:209:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09205HWH FESTIVAL SPL16:1016:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09206HWH PBR SPL7:407:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09209BL PURI S F SPL21:3521:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09210PURI VALSAD SPL11:1011:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09239HAPA BSP SPL3:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09240BSP HAPA SF SPLSource10:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09371PURI HUMSAFAR7:558:103A SLMTWTFSS
09372INDB HUMSFAR SPL11:2011:353A SLMTWTFSS
09659SHM UDZ SPL7:057:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09660UDZ SHM SPL21:3521:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12069RIG G SPL8:358:45N/AMTWTFSS
12070G RIG SPL19:3519:45N/AMTWTFSS
12252KRBA YPR SF SPL9:5010:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12441BSP NDLS SPLSource14:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12442NDLS BSP SPECIAL12:00Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22647KRBA KCVL SPL21:2521:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12853DURG BPL SPECIAL20:5021:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12854BPL DURG SPL5:205:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12823DURG NZM SF SPL14:4515:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22843BSP PNBE SF SPLSource20:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13287DURG RJPB SPL9:359:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12409GONDWANA SF SPL5:355:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15160DURG CPR SPL23:0523:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22619BSP TEN SPLSource8:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17481BSP TPTY SPLSource15:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18257BSP CHRM SPLSource23:55SL 2SMTWTFSS
18258CHRM BSP SPL4:30DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
22815BSP ERS S F SPLSource8:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12849BSP PUNE SF SPLSource11:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12851BSP MAS SF SPLSource8:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18233INDB BSP SP13:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18234BSP INDB SPLSource11:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18236BPL PAS EXP SPLSource22:30SL 2SMTWTFSS
18237KRBA ASR SPL14:0014:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18238BSP FESTIVL SPL10:55Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18239GAD ITR SPL20:3020:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18240ITR BSP SPL7:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20843BSP BGKT SF SPLSource18:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20845BSP BKN SF SPLSource18:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18247BSP REWA SPLSource19:203A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18249RAIPUR KRBA SPL19:5020:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
18250KRBA RAIPUR SPL8:208:30CC 2SMTWTFSS
12855BSP ITR SF SPLSource15:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12856ITR BSP SF SPL13:20Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18517KRBA VSKP SPL18:0018:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12549DURG JAT SF SPL14:4515:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22940BSP HAPA SF SPLSource10:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12151LTT HWH SF SPL16:4016:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20813PURI JU SPL3:504:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22169HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL7:057:203A SLMTWTFSS
22512KYQ LTT SPECIAL1:151:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12833ADI HWH SPL1:301:452SMTWTFSS
22866PURI LTT SF SPL16:5517:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12880BBS LTT SP16:5517:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20472PURI BKN SPL16:5517:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18477PURI YNRK SPL14:2514:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12221HOWRAH DURONTO9:5510:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12859GITANJALI EXP1:201:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12767NED-SRC EXP7:558:103A SLMTWTFSS
12824CHTSGRH S KRNTI11:5012:101A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22905OKHA HOWRAH EXP16:1016:253A SLMTWTFSS
15159SARNATH EXPRESS3:303:501A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18235BILASPUR EX PAS3:00DestinationSLMTWTFSS
18248REWA BSP SPECIAL8:30Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20807VSKP ASR SF SPL18:3018:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18518VSKP KRBA EXPRES10:1010:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22910PURI VALSAD EXP11:1011:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22939HAPA BSP EXPRESS3:00Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20918INDB HUMSFAR SPL11:2011:353A SLMTWTFSS
20814JU PURI SF SPL21:3521:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12129AZAD HIND EXP16:2516:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12809HOWRAH MAIL18:2018:351A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12811HATIA EXPRESS20:0520:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12834HWH ADI EXPRESS11:4011:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22845PUNE - HTE EXP3:504:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22846HTE PUNE EXP8:308:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12879LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY20:0520:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22844PNBE BSP EXPRESS17:25Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22906HWH OKHA SPL7:407:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13425MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP.8:058:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12410GONDWANA EXPRES15:3015:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17322LTT HUBLI EXP4:505:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17005HYB RXL EXPRESS14:3014:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17006DBG HYB EXPRESS4:505:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17008DBG SC EXPRESS4:505:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18478KALINGAUTKALEXP9:109:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20808ASR VSKP SF SPL4:004:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12550JAT - DURG SF EXP8:008:151A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12949KAVIGURU EXPRESS16:4016:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22909BL PURI S F EXP21:3521:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20971UDZ SHM SPL21:3521:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22620TEN BILASPUR EX21:35Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17321UBL LTT EXP14:3014:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22816ERS - BSP SF EXP21:35Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12852BILASPUR EXPRESS14:30Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20844BGKT BSP SF SPL10:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20846BKN BSP SF SPL10:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12950PBR KAVIGURU EXP9:209:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXP7:407:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20972SHM UDZ SPL7:057:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS