Download

BSP BKN EXPRESS Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

18245 - BSP BKN EXPRESS Train Schedule

Running Days:SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Classes:

Bilaspur Jn(BSP)Bikaner Jn (BKN)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAMECODEARRIVALHALT
DEPARTUREDAYSDISTANCE
Bilaspur JnBSPFirst0 min18.2510
BhataparaBYT19.032 min19.05147
Raipur JnR20.0510 min20.151111
Bhilai Power HouseBPHB20.422 min20.441138
DurgDURG21.055 min21.101148
Raj NandgaonRJN21.322 min21.341178
Gondia JnG23.022 min23.041283
Nagpur (Rev)NGP01.1030 min01.402413
PandhurnaPAR02.532 min02.552517
Itarsi JnET06.405 min06.452710
Rani KamlapatiRKMP08.332 min08.352802
Bhopal JnBPL08.5010 min09.002808
SehoreSEH09.572 min09.592847
ShujalpurSJP10.382 min10.402888
BerchhaBCH11.182 min11.202932
Ujjain JnUJN12.155 min12.202992
Nagda Jn (Rev)NAD13.2525 min13.5021047
Vikramgarh AlotVMA14.182 min14.2021086
SuwasraSVA14.482 min14.5021124
ShamgarhSGZ15.032 min15.0521138
Bhawani MandiBWM15.282 min15.3021171
Kota JnKOTA17.2510 min17.3521272
Indragarh Sumerganj MandiIDG18.302 min18.3221343
Sawai Madhopur (Rev)SWM19.3020 min19.5021379
Bansthali NiwaiBNLW21.032 min21.0521445
DurgapuraDPA22.062 min22.0821503
JaipurJP22.3010 min22.4021511
Phulera JnFL00.082 min00.1031565
Kuchaman CityKMNC00.482 min00.5031616
Makrana JnMKN01.003 min01.0331630
Degana JnDNA01.463 min01.4931674
NagaurNGO03.295 min03.3431776
NokhaNOK04.132 min04.1531827
DeshnokeDSO04.382 min04.4031860
Bikaner JnBKN05.500 minLast31892
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 18245 BSP BKN EXPRESS runs from Bilaspur Jn to Bikaner Jn onThursdaySaturday.

BSP BKN EXPRESS departs from Bilaspur Jn at 18.25 and reaches to Bikaner Jn at 05.50 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Bilaspur Jn to Bikaner Jn. The total distance covered by BSP BKN EXPRESS is 1892 kilometers.

BSP BKN EXPRESS passes through 35 stations in 3 days to reach from Bilaspur Jn to Bikaner Jn.

18245 BSP BKN EXPRESS has a maximum halt time of 30 minutes at Nagpur (Rev) . 18245 BSP BKN EXPRESS arrives at Nagpur (Rev)  on 01.10 and departs at 01.40 . You can get down at Nagpur (Rev) to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Raipur Jn10 Minutes
Durg5 Minutes
Nagpur (Rev)30 Minutes
Itarsi Jn5 Minutes
Bhopal Jn10 Minutes
Ujjain Jn5 Minutes
Nagda Jn (Rev)25 Minutes
Kota Jn10 Minutes
Sawai Madhopur (Rev)20 Minutes
Jaipur10 Minutes
Nagaur5 Minutes
Food Options in 18245 BSP BKN EXPRESS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BSP BKN EXPRESS ?

. 18245 BSP BKN EXPRESS starts from Bilaspur Jn

. What is the time taken by BSP BKN EXPRESS to reach from Bilaspur Jn to Bikaner Jn ?

. 18245 BSP BKN EXPRESS takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Bilaspur Jn to Bikaner Jn.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BSP BKN EXPRESS train is 30 minutes at Nagpur (Rev) .

. What is the train schedule of BSP BKN EXPRESS ?

. BSP BKN EXPRESS departs from Bilaspur Jn at 18.25 and reaches at Bikaner Jn by 05.50.

Related train running from Bilaspur Jn(BSP)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
07025RXL SC SPL4:505:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07026SC RXL SPL14:3014:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01051LTT HWH SF SPL16:4016:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01052HWH LTT SPL9:209:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01256SHM LTT SPL4:304:451A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
02069RIG G SPL8:358:45N/AMTWTFSS
02070G RIG SPL19:3519:45N/AMTWTFSS
02093PURI JU SPL3:504:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02094JU PURI SF SPL21:3521:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02095HWH DURONTO SPL9:5510:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02096CSMT DURONTO SPL14:5515:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02101LTT SHM FEST SPL16:1016:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02102SHM LTT SPECIAL7:407:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02157SRC HUMSAFAR SPL4:004:153A SLMTWTFSS
02158HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL7:057:203A SLMTWTFSS
02221PUNE HWH AC SPL9:5510:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02222HWH PUNE AC SPL14:5515:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02251YPRKRBA FEST SPL2:202:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02252KRBA YPR SF SPL9:5010:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02255LTT KYQ SPECIAL7:307:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02256KYQ LTT SPECIAL1:151:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02259CSMT HWH SPL1:201:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02260HWH CSMT SPL1:001:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02279PUNE HWH SPECIAL16:2516:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02280HWH PUNE SPL9:009:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02441BSP NDLS SPLSource14:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02442NDLS BSP SPECIAL12:00Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02469CSMT HOWRAH SPL7:558:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02470HWH CSMT SPL1:151:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02593SNSI HWH SPECIAL7:558:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02594HWH SNSI SPL1:151:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02647KRBA KCVL SPL21:2521:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02648KCVL KRBA SPL0:050:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02767NED SRC SPL7:558:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02768SRC NED SPL1:151:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02809CSMT HWH SPL18:2018:352SMTWTFSS
02810HWH CSMT SPL6:557:102SMTWTFSS
02811LTT HTE FEST SPL20:0520:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02812HTE LTT SPL16:5517:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02817SRC PUNE SPL4:505:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02818SRC FESTIVAL SPL7:307:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02833ADI HWH SPL1:301:452SMTWTFSS
02834HWH ADI SPL11:4011:552SMTWTFSS
02849HTE PUNE SPL3:504:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02850PUNE HATIA SPL8:308:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02853DURG BPL SPECIAL20:5021:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02854BPL DURG SPL5:205:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02865PURI FESTVL SPL20:0520:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02866PURI LTT SF SPL16:5517:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02879LTT BBS FEST SPL20:0520:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02880BBS LTT SP16:5517:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02883DURG NZM SF SPL14:4515:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02884DURG FESTIVAL SP11:5012:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02893BSP PNBE SF SPLSource20:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02894PNBE BSP SF SPL17:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02905FESTIVAL SPL16:1016:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02906HWH OKHA SPL7:407:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03287DURG RJPB SPL9:359:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03288RJPB DURG SPL17:3017:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03425MLDT ST SPL8:058:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03426ST MALDA TOWN SP8:459:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04079GONDWANA SF SPL5:355:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04080GONDWANA SF SPL15:3015:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04709BKN PURI SPL21:3521:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04710PURI BKN SPL16:5517:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05159CPR DURG SPL3:303:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05160DURG CPR SPL23:0523:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06069BSP TEN SPLSource8:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06070TEN BSP FESTSPL21:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06397VSG JSME EXP14:3014:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06398JSME VSG SPL4:505:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07005HYB RXL SPL14:3014:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07006RXL HYB SPL4:505:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07007SC DBG SPL14:3014:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07008DBG SC SPL4:505:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07051SC BUI SPL14:3014:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07052BUI SC FEST SPL4:505:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07481TPTY BSP SPL17:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07482BSP TPTY SPLSource15:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08185HTE DURG SPL3:504:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08186DURG HTE SPL22:2522:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08219BSP CHRM SPLSource23:55SL 2SMTWTFSS
08220CHRM BSP SPL4:30DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
08227BSP ERS S F SPLSource8:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08228ERS BSP EXP21:35Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08229BSP PUNE SF SPLSource11:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08230PUNE BSP SUP SPL15:55Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08231BSP MAS SF SPLSource8:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08232MAS BSP EXP14:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08233INDB BSP SP13:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08234BSP INDB SPLSource11:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08235BSP EXP PASS SPL3:00DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
08236BPL PAS EXP SPLSource22:30SL 2SMTWTFSS
08237KRBA ASR SPL14:0014:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08238BSP FESTIVL SPL10:55Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08239GAD ITR SPL20:3020:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08240ITR BSP SPL7:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08243BSP BGKT SF SPLSource18:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08244BGKT BSP SF SPL10:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08245BSP BKN SF SPLSource18:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08246BKN BSP SF SPL10:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08247BSP REWA SPLSource19:203A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08248REWA BSP SPECIAL8:30Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08249RAIPUR KRBA SPL19:5020:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
08250KRBA RAIPUR SPL8:208:30CC 2SMTWTFSS
08257BSP ITR SF SPLSource15:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08258ITR BSP SF SPL13:20Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08477PURI YNRK SPL14:2514:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08478YNRK PURI SPL9:109:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08503VSKP ASR SF SPL18:3018:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08504ASR VSKP SF SPL4:004:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08517KRBA VSKP SPL18:0018:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08518VSKP KRBA SPL10:1010:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08549DURG JAT SF SPL14:4515:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08550JAT DURG SF SPL8:008:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08894PNBE DURG SPL2:002:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09067ST HTE SPL8:308:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09068HTE ST SPL7:057:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09093PBR SRC SPECIAL16:4016:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09094SRC PBR SPL9:209:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09205HWH FESTIVAL SPL16:1016:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09206HWH PBR SPL7:407:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09209BL PURI S F SPL21:3521:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09210PURI VALSAD SPL11:1011:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09239HAPA BSP SPL3:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09240BSP HAPA SF SPLSource10:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09371PURI HUMSAFAR7:558:103A SLMTWTFSS
09372INDB HUMSFAR SPL11:2011:353A SLMTWTFSS
09659SHM UDZ SPL7:057:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09660UDZ SHM SPL21:3521:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12069RIG G SPL8:358:45N/AMTWTFSS
12070G RIG SPL19:3519:45N/AMTWTFSS
12252KRBA YPR SF SPL9:5010:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12441BSP NDLS SPLSource14:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12442NDLS BSP SPECIAL12:00Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22647KRBA KCVL SPL21:2521:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12853DURG BPL SPECIAL20:5021:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12854BPL DURG SPL5:205:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12823DURG NZM SF SPL14:4515:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22843BSP PNBE SF SPLSource20:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13287DURG RJPB SPL9:359:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12409GONDWANA SF SPL5:355:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15160DURG CPR SPL23:0523:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22619BSP TEN SPLSource8:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17481BSP TPTY SPLSource15:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18257BSP CHRM SPLSource23:55SL 2SMTWTFSS
18258CHRM BSP SPL4:30DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
22815BSP ERS S F SPLSource8:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12849BSP PUNE SF SPLSource11:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12851BSP MAS SF SPLSource8:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18233INDB BSP SP13:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18234BSP INDB SPLSource11:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18236BPL PAS EXP SPLSource22:30SL 2SMTWTFSS
18237KRBA ASR SPL14:0014:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18238BSP FESTIVL SPL10:55Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18239GAD ITR SPL20:3020:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18240ITR BSP SPL7:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20843BSP BGKT SF SPLSource18:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20845BSP BKN SF SPLSource18:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18247BSP REWA SPLSource19:203A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18249RAIPUR KRBA SPL19:5020:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
18250KRBA RAIPUR SPL8:208:30CC 2SMTWTFSS
12855BSP ITR SF SPLSource15:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12856ITR BSP SF SPL13:20Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18517KRBA VSKP SPL18:0018:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12549DURG JAT SF SPL14:4515:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22940BSP HAPA SF SPLSource10:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12151LTT HWH SF SPL16:4016:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20813PURI JU SPL3:504:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22169HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL7:057:203A SLMTWTFSS
22512KYQ LTT SPECIAL1:151:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12833ADI HWH SPL1:301:452SMTWTFSS
22866PURI LTT SF SPL16:5517:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12880BBS LTT SP16:5517:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20472PURI BKN SPL16:5517:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18477PURI YNRK SPL14:2514:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12221HOWRAH DURONTO9:5510:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12859GITANJALI EXP1:201:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12767NED-SRC EXP7:558:103A SLMTWTFSS
12824CHTSGRH S KRNTI11:5012:101A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22905OKHA HOWRAH EXP16:1016:253A SLMTWTFSS
15159SARNATH EXPRESS3:303:501A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18235BILASPUR EX PAS3:00DestinationSLMTWTFSS
18248REWA BSP SPECIAL8:30Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20807VSKP ASR SF SPL18:3018:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18518VSKP KRBA EXPRES10:1010:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22910PURI VALSAD EXP11:1011:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22939HAPA BSP EXPRESS3:00Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20918INDB HUMSFAR SPL11:2011:353A SLMTWTFSS
20814JU PURI SF SPL21:3521:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12129AZAD HIND EXP16:2516:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12809HOWRAH MAIL18:2018:351A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12811HATIA EXPRESS20:0520:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12834HWH ADI EXPRESS11:4011:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22845PUNE - HTE EXP3:504:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22846HTE PUNE EXP8:308:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12879LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY20:0520:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22844PNBE BSP EXPRESS17:25Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22906HWH OKHA SPL7:407:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13425MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP.8:058:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12410GONDWANA EXPRES15:3015:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17322LTT HUBLI EXP4:505:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17005HYB RXL EXPRESS14:3014:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17006DBG HYB EXPRESS4:505:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17008DBG SC EXPRESS4:505:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18478KALINGAUTKALEXP9:109:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20808ASR VSKP SF SPL4:004:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12550JAT - DURG SF EXP8:008:151A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12949KAVIGURU EXPRESS16:4016:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22909BL PURI S F EXP21:3521:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20971UDZ SHM SPL21:3521:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22620TEN BILASPUR EX21:35Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17321UBL LTT EXP14:3014:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22816ERS - BSP SF EXP21:35Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12852BILASPUR EXPRESS14:30Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20844BGKT BSP SF SPL10:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20846BKN BSP SF SPL10:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12950PBR KAVIGURU EXP9:209:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXP7:407:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20972SHM UDZ SPL7:057:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS

Related train running from Bikaner Jn (BKN)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
02287SDAH BKN SPL18:25Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02288SDAH DURNTO SPLSource12:151A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02371HWH BKN SPL17:55Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02372BKN HWH SF SPLSource6:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02387HWH BKN SPL6:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02388BKN HWH SF SPLSource21:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02455DEE BKN SPL13:20Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02456BKN DEE SPLSource16:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02457BKN FESTIVAL SPL7:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02458BKN FESTIVAL SPLSource22:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02467JSM JP SF SPL6:156:253A SLMTWTFSS
02468JP JSM SF SPL23:1523:253A SLMTWTFSS
02473BKN BDTS SF SPLSource15:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02474FESTIVAL SF SPL10:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02475HSR CBE AC SPL17:5018:151A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02476CBE HSR AC EXP10:0010:301A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02487BKN DEE SF SPLSource9:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02488DEE BKN SF SPL16:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02489DDR FESTIVAL SPLSource15:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02490BKN FESTIVAL SPL12:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02495KOAA FESTIVAL SPSource5:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02496KOAA BKN SPL5:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02497TPJ HUMSAFAR SPL18:3518:453AMTWTFSS
02498TPJ SGNR SPL6:527:003AMTWTFSS
02789SC HSR SPL12:5013:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02790HSR SC SPL17:5018:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02981KOTA SGNR SF SPL4:104:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02982SGNR KOTA SF SPL23:1023:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02997JLWC SGNR SF SPL4:104:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02998SGNR JLWC SF SPL23:1023:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04705BDTS FESTVAL SPLSource16:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04706BDTS BKN SPL15:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04707BKN DDR SPLSource7:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04708DDR BKN SPECIAL11:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04709BKN PURI SPLSource19:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04710PURI BKN SPL20:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04717BKN HW EXP SPLSource23:253A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04718HW BKN EXP SPL7:50Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04721JU BTI SPL21:2021:35SLMTWTFSS
04722ABS JU SPECIAL4:004:35SLMTWTFSS
04739RJSTHN S KRN SPL9:35Destination2SMTWTFSS
04740RJSTHN S KR SPLSource18:052SMTWTFSS
04887BME FESTIVAL SPL10:3510:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04888RKSH FESTVL SPL16:2516:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05633BKN GHY SPLSource1:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05634GHY BKN SPECIAL5:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06053MDU BKN FESTSPL16:05Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
06054MDU FESTIVAL SPLSource15:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
06311SGNR KCVL SPL18:0518:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06312KCVL SGNR EXP20:1520:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06587YPR BKN EXP9:35Destination2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
06588BKN YPR EXP SPLSource19:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07623NED SGNR SPL13:3513:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07624SGNR NED SPECIAL18:0518:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08245BSP BKN SF SPL3:55Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08246BKN BSP SF SPLSource1:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09221ADI JAT SPL0:551:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09222JAT ADI SPL0:150:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09225JU JAT EXP SPL12:0012:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09226JAT JU SPL15:1015:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09333BKN MAHANAMA SPL8:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09334INDB MAHAMANA SPSource13:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09719JP SOG EXP SPL14:1014:20SLMTWTFSS
09720SOG JP EXP SPL11:1511:25SLMTWTFSS
20845BSP BKN SF SPL3:55Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22737SC HSR SPL12:5013:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22981KOTA SGNR SF SPL4:104:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22997JLWC SGNR SF SPL4:104:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20472PURI BKN SPL20:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12259NDLS DURONTO18:25Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12455DEE BKN SF EXP13:20Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12457DEE BKN S F EXP7:25Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22474BDTS BKN SUP EXP10:10Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22472DEE BKN SF EXP16:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12490DDR BIKANER EXP12:30Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15634GHY BKN SPECIAL5:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12260SDAH DURONTO EXPSource12:151A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12372JSM HWH SF EXPRESSSource6:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12456BKN-DEE EXPRESSSource16:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12458BKN DEE S F EXPSource22:301A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12468LEELAN EXP23:1523:252SMTWTFSS
22471DEE INTERCITYSource9:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12489BKN DDR SF EXPSource15:001A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12495BKN KOAA SUP EXSource5:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22982KOTA-HMH -KOTA SUPER FAST23:1023:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22998SGNR JLWC SF SPL23:1023:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
14708RANAKPUR EXPRES11:30Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14721JU BTI SPL21:2021:35SLMTWTFSS
22464RJSTHN S KRNTISource18:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14887KLK BME EXPRESS10:3510:453A SLMTWTFSS
22632BKN-MAS ANURAT WKLY EXPSource15:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
16312BIKANER EXPRESS20:1520:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16587YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL9:35Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17624BKN-NED WEEKLY EXPRESS18:0518:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19223ADI JAT EXPRESS0:551:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19226JAT BTI EXP15:1015:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19334INDB MAHAMANA SPSource13:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19719JP SOG EXP SPL14:1014:20SLMTWTFSS
19720SOG JP EXP SPL11:1511:25SLMTWTFSS
22308BKN-MTDSource21:403A SLMTWTFSS
22476CBE BKN AC SF EXP10:0010:301A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22498TPJ - Sriganganagar HumSafar Ex6:527:003AMTWTFSS
22738HSR SC SPL17:5018:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
14707RANAKPUR EXPRESSource7:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
14888BARMER KLK EXP16:2516:553A SLMTWTFSS
15633BKN GHY SPLSource1:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22631MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP16:05Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
16311BKN KCVL EXPRES18:0518:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16588BKN YPR EXPRESSSource19:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20846BKN BSP SF SPLSource1:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19224JAT ADI EXPRESS0:150:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19225BTI JAT EXP12:0012:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS