Download

Enter train No or Name

01287-DR THIVIM SPL Train Schedule

Running Days:SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Classes:

DADAR(DR)THIVIM (THVM)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAMECODEARRIVALHALT
DEPARTUREDAYSDISTANCE
DADARDRSource00:00 min00:3510
THANETNA01:0203:00 min01:05125
PANVELPNVL01:4405:00 min01:49160
ROHAROHA03:4505:00 min03:501137
MANGAONMNI04:2002:00 min04:221180
KHEDKHED05:1002:00 min05:121275
CHIPLUNCHI05:3802:00 min05:401316
SAVARDASVX05:5602:00 min05:581342
SANGMESHWARSGR06:3202:00 min06:341376
RATNAGIRIRN07:3005:00 min07:351422
ADAVALIADVI08:0202:00 min08:041467
RAJAPUR ROADRAJP08:2802:00 min08:301511
VAIBHAVWADI RDVBW08:5602:00 min08:581535
KANKAVALIKKW09:2402:00 min09:261578
SINDHUDURGSNDD09:4202:00 min09:441603
KUDALKUDL09:5402:00 min09:561617
SAWANTWADI ROADSWV10:1402:00 min10:161647
THIVIMTHVM13:0000:00 minDestination1692
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 01287 DR THIVIM SPL runs from DADAR to THIVIM onWednesdaySaturday.

DR THIVIM SPL departs from DADAR at 00:35 and reaches to THIVIM at 13:00 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from DADAR to THIVIM. The total distance covered by DR THIVIM SPL is 692 kilometers.

DR THIVIM SPL passes through 18 stations in 1 days to reach from DADAR to THIVIM.

01287 DR THIVIM SPL has a maximum halt time of 05 minutes at PANVEL . 01287 DR THIVIM SPL arrives at PANVEL  on 01:44 and departs at 01:49 . You can get down at PANVEL to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
PANVEL05 Minutes
ROHA05 Minutes
RATNAGIRI05 Minutes
Food Options in 01287 DR THIVIM SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the DR THIVIM SPL ?

. 01287 DR THIVIM SPL starts from DADAR

. What is the time taken by DR THIVIM SPL to reach from DADAR to THIVIM ?

. 01287 DR THIVIM SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from DADAR to THIVIM.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of DR THIVIM SPL train is 05 minutes at PANVEL .

. What is the train schedule of DR THIVIM SPL ?

. DR THIVIM SPL departs from DADAR at 00:35 and reaches at THIVIM by 13:00.

Related train running from DADAR(DR)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
01255CSMT GHY SPL23:5623:593A SLMTWTFSS
01257DR PCOI SF SPLSource14:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01258PCOI DR SUP SPL11:45Destition2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01259CSMT GKP SPL5:525:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01260GKP CSMT SPL23:0223:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01411CSMT KOP SPECIAL20:3220:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01412KOP CSMT SPECIAL6:577:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01003DR SWV SPLSource0:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01004SWV DR SPL6:40Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01005DR PDY SPECIALSource21:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01006PDY DR EXP5:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01007DECCAN EXPRESS7:117:13CC 2SMTWTFSS
01008DECCAN EXPRESS18:3818:40CC 2SMTWTFSS
01009CSMT PUNE SPL18:0218:04CC 2SMTWTFSS
01010PUNE CSMT SPL9:339:35CC 2SMTWTFSS
01019CSMT BBS SPL14:1214:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
01020BBS CSMT SPL3:223:252SMTWTFSS
01021DR TEN SPECIALSource21:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01022TEN DR SPL5:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01027DR PVR SPECIALSource23:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01028PVR DR SPECIAL6:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01029CSMT KOP SPL8:508:523A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
01030KOP CSMT SPL19:3719:403A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
01035DR MYSURU SPLSource21:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01036MYS DR EXP5:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01041DR SNSI SPECIALSource23:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01042SNSI DR SPECIAL6:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01057CSMT ASR SPECIAL23:3723:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01058ASR CSMT SPL23:3723:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01111MAO FESTIVAL SPL23:1723:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01112FESTIVAL SPECIAL5:125:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01113MAO FESTIVAL SPL7:227:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01114FESTIVAL SPECIAL21:0721:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01131DR SAINAGAR SPLSource21:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01132SAINAGAR DR SPL4:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01139CSMT GDG SPL21:3021:33CC 2SMTWTFSS
01140GDG CSMT EXP4:424:45CC 2SMTWTFSS
01141CSMT ADB SPL16:4516:481A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01151MAO JAN SHT SPL5:185:20CC 2SMTWTFSS
01152JANSHATABDI SPL23:0823:10CC 2SMTWTFSS
01301CSMT SBC SPL8:228:252SMTWTFSS
01302UDYAN EXP19:4219:452SMTWTFSS
01459CSMT MAS SF SPL12:5212:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01460MAS CSMT EXP11:5211:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02015CSMT PUNE SPL5:515:53CC 2SMTWTFSS
02016PUNE CSMT SPL21:3321:35CC 2SMTWTFSS
02043CSMT BIDR SPL21:1121:131A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02044BIDR CSMT SPL7:277:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02105CSMT G SF SPL19:1719:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02106G CSMT SF SPL6:126:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02109CSMT MMR SPL18:2818:30CC 2SMTWTFSS
02110MMR CSMT SPL10:2010:22CC 2SMTWTFSS
02111CSMT AMI SF SPL20:0720:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02112AMI CSMT SF SPL5:425:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02115CSMT SUR SF SPL22:5723:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02116SUR CSMT SF SPL6:076:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02119KRMI TEJAS SPL6:006:02CCMTWTFSS
02120CSMT TEJAS SPL22:4322:45CCMTWTFSS
02124PUNE CSMT SF SPL10:0310:05CC 2SMTWTFSS
02137CSMT FZR SPL19:4719:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02138PUNJAB MAIL SPL7:027:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02147DR SNSI SF SPLSource21:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02148SNSI DR SF SPL13:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02169CSMT NGP SF SPL15:0715:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02170NGP CSMT SF SPL11:2711:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02187GARIBRATH SPL11:5211:553AMTWTFSS
02188JBP GARIB RATH13:4213:453AMTWTFSS
02193CSMT BSB SUP SPL0:220:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02194MAHANAGARI SPL10:5711:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02207CSMT LATUR SPL21:1121:131A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02208LATUR CSMT SPL7:277:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02259CSMT HWH SPL6:126:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02260HWH CSMT SPL20:4720:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02271JANSHATABDI SPL12:2312:25CC 2SMTWTFSS
02272JANSHATABDI SPL15:4815:50CC 2SMTWTFSS
02321HWH CSMT SPL13:0213:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02322HWH FESTVAL SPL22:2722:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02361ASN CSMT SPL5:275:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02362CSMT ASANSOL SPL11:1711:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02469CSMT HOWRAH SPL11:1711:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02470HWH CSMT SPL22:2722:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02702HYB CSMT SPL4:274:302SMTWTFSS
02809CSMT HWH SPL21:2221:252SMTWTFSS
02810HWH CSMT SPL3:574:002SMTWTFSS
06071DR TEN FEST SPLSource20:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06072TEN DR FEST SPL15:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06339CSMT NCJ SPL20:4820:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06340NCJ CSMT EXPRESS18:4718:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06351NCJ FESTIVAL SPL20:4820:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06352NCJ CSMT SPL18:4718:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07031CSMT HYB SPL14:2214:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07032HYB CSMT SPL12:3212:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07057CSMT SC SPL21:4221:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07058SC CSMT SPL6:396:421A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07317UBL DR FESTSPL7:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07318UBL FESTIVAL SPLSource20:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07411CSMT KOP SPECIAL20:3220:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07412KOP CSMT SPECIAL6:577:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07617NED CSMT SPL21:2321:25CC 2SMTWTFSS
07618NED FESTIVL SPL6:216:23CC 2SMTWTFSS
11057CSMT ASR SPECIAL23:3723:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11058ASR CSMT SPL23:3723:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12106G CSMT SF SPL6:126:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12137CSMT FZR SPL19:4719:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17058SC CSMT SPL6:396:421A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11003DR SWV SPLSource0:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11005DR PDY SPECIALSource21:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11007DECCAN EXPRESS7:117:13CC 2SMTWTFSS
11008DECCAN EXPRESS18:3818:40CC 2SMTWTFSS
11009CSMT PUNE SPL18:0218:04CC 2SMTWTFSS
11010PUNE CSMT SPL9:339:35CC 2SMTWTFSS
11019CSMT BBS SPL14:1214:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
11020BBS CSMT SPL3:223:252SMTWTFSS
11021DR TEN SPECIALSource21:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11027DR PVR SPECIALSource23:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11028PVR DR SPECIAL6:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11029CSMT KOP SPL8:508:523A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
11030KOP CSMT SPL19:3719:403A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
11035DR MYSURU SPLSource21:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11041DR SNSI SPECIALSource23:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11042SNSI DR SPECIAL6:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
10111MAO FESTIVAL SPL23:1723:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
10112FESTIVAL SPECIAL5:125:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
10103MAO FESTIVAL SPL7:227:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
10104FESTIVAL SPECIAL21:0721:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12131DR SAINAGAR SPLSource21:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12132SAINAGAR DR SPL4:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12187GARIBRATH SPL11:5211:553AMTWTFSS
11004SWV-DR TUTARI EXP6:40Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11006CHALUKYA EXP5:30Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11022TEN - DR EXP5:30Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11139CSMT GDG SPL21:3021:33CC 2SMTWTFSS
11401NANDIGRAM EXP16:4516:481A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12051JAN SHATABDI EX5:185:20CC 2SMTWTFSS
12052MAO-DR JAN SHB EXP23:0823:10CC 2SMTWTFSS
11301UDYAN EXPRESS8:228:251A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22159CSMT MAS SF SPL12:5212:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12105VIDARBHA EXPRESS19:1719:201A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22120TPTY DOUBLE DECK22:4322:45CCMTWTFSS
12138PUNJAB MAIL7:027:051A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22147DR SNSI SF SPLSource21:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22148SNSI DR SF SPL13:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22178MAHANAGARI SPL10:5711:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12859GITANJALI EXP6:126:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12321HWH MUMBAI MAIL13:0213:051A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12702HUSSAINSAGAR EX4:274:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12071JANSHATABDI EXPRESS12:2312:25CC 2SMTWTFSS
12322KOLKATA MAIL22:2722:301A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12362CSTM ASANSOL EXP11:1711:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12809HOWRAH MAIL21:2221:251A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16339NAGARCOIL EXP20:4820:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16340MUMBAI EXPRESS18:4718:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16351NAGARCOIL EXP20:4820:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16352NCJ MUMBAI EXP18:4718:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17031HYDERABAD EXP14:2214:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17057DEVAGIRI EXP21:4221:451A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17317LOKAMANYA TT EXP7:00Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17318LTT HUBLI EXPSource20:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17411MAHALAXMI EXP20:3220:351A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11036SHARAVATI EXP5:30Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22630TEN DR EXPRESS15:00Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS

Related train running from THIVIM (THVM)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
01085MAO DOUBLDECKER14:0314:052A 3A CCMTWTFSS
01086DOUBLEDECKER SPL6:386:402A 3A CCMTWTFSS
01099MAO DBLDKR SPL9:109:122A 3A CCMTWTFSS
01100DOUBLE DECKER SP12:5412:562A 3A CCMTWTFSS
01111MAO FESTIVAL SPL8:308:321A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01112FESTIVAL SPECIAL18:5018:521A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01113MAO FESTIVAL SPL16:5216:541A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01114FESTIVAL SPECIAL10:0610:081A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01151MAO JAN SHT SPL13:0813:10CC 2SMTWTFSS
01152JANSHATABDI SPL15:2015:22CC 2SMTWTFSS
01239NGP KRMI SF SPL12:4412:462A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01240KRMI NGP SF SPL21:0021:022A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01501RN MADGAON SPL5:075:082SMTWTFSS
01502MADGAON RN SPL20:0820:092SMTWTFSS
01507SWV MADGAON SPL18:1918:202SMTWTFSS
01508MADGAON SWV SPL7:157:16N/AMTWTFSS
01595PNVL MAO SPECIAL16:4816:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02197CBE JBP FESTSPL7:467:482A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02198CBE FESTIVAL SPL23:1623:182A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02413MAO NZM RAJ SPL10:4410:461A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02414NZM MAO SPL5:385:401A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02617MANGLADWEEP EXP3:523:542SMTWTFSS
02618MNGLA LKSDP SPL15:1615:182SMTWTFSS
02741VSGPNBE FEST SPL21:0021:022A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02742PNBEVSG FESTSPL1:001:022A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02907MAO HAPA SF SPL12:0012:022A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02908HAPA MAO SF SPL19:1819:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02977ERS AII EXPRESS12:0412:061A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02978MARU SAGAR SPL12:1512:171A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04563GOA SMPRK K SPL12:0612:081A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04564GOA SMPRK K SPL9:289:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06071DR TEN FEST SPL4:585:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06072TEN DR FEST SPL4:404:422A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06311SGNR KCVL SPL23:1623:182A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06312KCVL SGNR EXP12:2812:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06337FESTIVAL SPECIAL7:287:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06338ERS OKHA FESTSPL12:2812:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06345LTT TVC SPECIAL21:0821:102SMTWTFSS
06346NETHRAVATHI5:485:502SMTWTFSS
09187ST KARMALI SPL9:109:12CC 2SMTWTFSS
09188KRMI SURAT SPL12:5813:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
09259KCVL BVC EXP12:2812:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09260BVC KCVL SPL7:287:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09331KCVL INDB SPL4:404:422A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09332INDB KCVL SPL19:1819:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12617MANGLADWEEP EXP3:523:542SMTWTFSS
16346NETHRAVATHI5:485:502SMTWTFSS
11085MAO DOUBLDECKER14:0314:052A 3A CCMTWTFSS
11099MAO DBLDKR SPL9:109:122A 3A CCMTWTFSS
10111MAO FESTIVAL SPL8:308:321A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
10112FESTIVAL SPECIAL18:5018:521A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
10103MAO FESTIVAL SPL16:5216:541A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
10104FESTIVAL SPECIAL10:0610:081A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
10101RN MADGAON SPL5:075:082SMTWTFSS
10102MADGAON RN SPL20:0820:092SMTWTFSS
22908HAPA MAO SF SPL19:1819:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11086LTT DOUBLEDECKER6:386:40CCMTWTFSS
11100DOUBLE DECKER SP12:5412:562A 3A CCMTWTFSS
12051JAN SHATABDI EX13:0813:10CC 2SMTWTFSS
12052MAO-DR JAN SHB EXP15:2015:22CC 2SMTWTFSS
50107SWV-MAO PASSENGER18:1918:20N/AMTWTFSS
50108MAO-SWV PASSENGER7:157:16N/AMTWTFSS
22413NZM RAJDHANI10:4410:461A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22414NZM MAO RAJ5:385:401A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12742PNBE-VSG EXP1:001:022A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22907MAO HAPA SUP EXP12:0012:022A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12449GOA SMPRK K EXP12:0612:081A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12978MARU SAGAR EXP12:1512:171A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16312BIKANER EXPRESS12:2812:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16338HA EXPRESS12:2812:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16345NETRAVATI EXP21:0821:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19260BVC KCVL EXP7:287:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20931KCVL INDB SPL4:404:422A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22630TEN DR EXPRESS4:404:422A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16311BKN KCVL EXPRES23:1623:182A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19259KCVL BVC EXPRESS12:2812:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS