Download

Enter train No or Name

01289-PNVL THIVIM SPL Train Schedule

Running Days:SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Classes:

PANVEL(PNVL)THIVIM (THVM)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAMECODEARRIVALHALT
DEPARTUREDAYSDISTANCE
PANVELPNVLSource00:00 min00:1510
ROHAROHA03:4505:00 min03:50178
MANGAONMNI04:2002:00 min04:221120
KHEDKHED05:1002:00 min05:121215
CHIPLUNCHI05:3802:00 min05:401257
SAVARDASVX05:5602:00 min05:581283
SANGMESHWARSGR06:3202:00 min06:341316
RATNAGIRIRN07:3005:00 min07:351363
ADAVALIADVI08:0202:00 min08:041407
RAJAPUR ROADRAJP08:2802:00 min08:301452
VAIBHAVWADI RDVBW08:5602:00 min08:581475
KANKAVALIKKW09:2402:00 min09:261519
SINDHUDURGSNDD09:4202:00 min09:441543
KUDALKUDL09:5402:00 min09:561558
SAWANTWADI ROADSWV10:1402:00 min10:161587
THIVIMTHVM13:0000:00 minDestination1633
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 01289 PNVL THIVIM SPL runs from PANVEL to THIVIM onSundayMondayThursday.

PNVL THIVIM SPL departs from PANVEL at 00:15 and reaches to THIVIM at 13:00 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from PANVEL to THIVIM. The total distance covered by PNVL THIVIM SPL is 633 kilometers.

PNVL THIVIM SPL passes through 16 stations in 1 days to reach from PANVEL to THIVIM.

01289 PNVL THIVIM SPL has a maximum halt time of 05 minutes at ROHA . 01289 PNVL THIVIM SPL arrives at ROHA  on 03:45 and departs at 03:50 . You can get down at ROHA to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
ROHA05 Minutes
RATNAGIRI05 Minutes
Food Options in 01289 PNVL THIVIM SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the PNVL THIVIM SPL ?

. 01289 PNVL THIVIM SPL starts from PANVEL

. What is the time taken by PNVL THIVIM SPL to reach from PANVEL to THIVIM ?

. 01289 PNVL THIVIM SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from PANVEL to THIVIM.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of PNVL THIVIM SPL train is 05 minutes at ROHA .

. What is the train schedule of PNVL THIVIM SPL ?

. PNVL THIVIM SPL departs from PANVEL at 00:15 and reaches at THIVIM by 13:00.

Related train running from PANVEL(PNVL)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
01003DR SWV SPL1:101:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01004SWV DR SPL4:454:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01015LTT KRMI AC SPL1:521:551A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
01016KRMI LTT AC SPL22:2322:251A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
01085MAO DOUBLDECKER6:356:402A 3A CCMTWTFSS
01086DOUBLEDECKER SPL15:1515:202A 3A CCMTWTFSS
01099MAO DBLDKR SPL1:501:552A 3A CCMTWTFSS
01100DOUBLE DECKER SP22:2022:252A 3A CCMTWTFSS
01111MAO FESTIVAL SPL0:250:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01112FESTIVAL SPECIAL3:554:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01113MAO FESTIVAL SPL8:308:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01114FESTIVAL SPECIAL19:1019:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01133CSMT MAJN SF SPL23:2223:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01134MAJN CSMT SF SPL3:073:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01149ERS PUNE SPL2:252:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01150PUNE ERS SUP SPL21:2021:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01151MAO JAN SHT SPL6:236:25CC 2SMTWTFSS
01152JANSHATABDI SPL21:5822:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
01213LTT KCVL SUP SPL18:0018:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01214KCVL LTT SF EXP2:152:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01239NGP KRMI SF SPL5:255:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01240KRMI NGP SF SPL6:156:182A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01503DIVA RN PASS SPL15:5716:002SMTWTFSS
01504RN DIVA PAS SPL12:2012:232SMTWTFSS
01505DIVA SWV SPL7:287:302SMTWTFSS
01506SWV DIVA SPL19:2819:312SMTWTFSS
01595PNVL MAO SPECIALSource6:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02119KRMI TEJAS SPL6:587:00CCMTWTFSS
02120CSMT TEJAS SPL21:4521:47CCMTWTFSS
02197CBE JBP FESTSPL16:5016:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02198CBE FESTIVAL SPL15:2015:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02283ERS NZM DURONTO22:2522:30N/AMTWTFSS
02284ERS DURONTO SPL15:3015:35N/AMTWTFSS
02413MAO NZM RAJ SPL18:0018:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02414NZM MAO SPL23:0523:101A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02431TVC NZM EXP18:0018:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02432NZM TVC SPL23:0523:101A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02475HSR CBE AC SPL15:3015:351A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02476CBE HSR AC EXP13:2013:251A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02617MANGLADWEEP EXP12:3512:402SMTWTFSS
02618MNGLA LKSDP SPL7:007:052SMTWTFSS
02619MAQ FEST SPL16:2216:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02620MAQ LTT FESTSPL5:015:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02741VSGPNBE FEST SPL6:206:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02742PNBEVSG FESTSPL17:1517:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02817SRC PUNE SPL23:4023:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02818SRC FESTIVAL SPL13:0013:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02907MAO HAPA SF SPL19:4519:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02908HAPA MAO SF SPL11:2511:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02977ERS AII EXPRESS19:4519:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02978MARU SAGAR SPL5:355:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04189DD GWL SF SPL2:452:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04190GWL DD SF SPL13:4013:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04559KCVL CDG SF SPL10:5511:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04560KERLA S KRANTI7:357:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04563GOA SMPRK K SPL19:4519:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04564GOA SMPRK K SPL0:400:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04695KCVL ASR SPL10:5511:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04696ASR KCVL SF SPL7:357:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05065GKP PNVL EXP SPL14:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05066PNVL GKP SPLSource15:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06001TVC NZM EXPRESS18:0018:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06002NZM TVC SFSPL16:5517:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06071DR TEN FEST SPL21:5522:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06072TEN DR FEST SPL13:2013:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06083TVC NZM SF SPL2:502:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06084NZM TVC SF SPL0:260:312A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06097KCVL YNRK SPL10:5511:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06098YNRK KCVL SPL7:357:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06163GARIB RATH SPL18:0018:053A CCMTWTFSS
06164KCVL LTT SPL10:0510:103A CCMTWTFSS
06311SGNR KCVL SPL15:3015:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06312KCVL SGNR EXP21:1521:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06333VRL TVC SPECIAL0:000:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06334TVC VRL EXPRESS21:1521:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06335NAGERCOIL SPL0:000:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06336NCJ GIMB SPL21:1521:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06337FESTIVAL SPECIAL0:000:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06338ERS OKHA FESTSPL21:1521:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06345LTT TVC SPECIAL12:4512:502SMTWTFSS
06346NETHRAVATHI14:5214:552SMTWTFSS
07317UBL DR FESTSPL5:325:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07318UBL FESTIVAL SPL21:2821:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07613NED FESTIVAL SPLSource16:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07614NED PNVL SPL9:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09015LPI INDB HUMSAFR10:0710:103A SLMTWTFSS
09016INDB LPI HUMSAFR0:200:253A SLMTWTFSS
09187ST KARMALI SPL0:350:40CC 2SMTWTFSS
09188KRMI SURAT SPL2:202:30CC 2SMTWTFSS
09259KCVL BVC EXP21:1521:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09260BVC KCVL SPL0:000:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09261KCVL PBR SF SPL13:2013:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09262PBR KCVL SPL11:2511:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09331KCVL INDB SPL13:2013:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09332INDB KCVL SPL11:2511:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09423GIMB FEST SPL13:2013:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09424TEN FESTIVAL SPL16:5517:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09577TEN JAM EXPRESS13:2013:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09578JAM TEN SPECIAL11:2511:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12284ERS DURONTO SPL15:3015:35N/AMTWTFSS
12432NZM TVC SPL23:0523:101A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12617MANGLADWEEP EXP12:3512:402SMTWTFSS
15065GKP PNVL EXP SPL14:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15066PNVL GKP SPLSource15:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16346NETHRAVATHI14:5214:552SMTWTFSS
11003DR SWV SPL1:101:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22115LTT KRMI AC SPL1:521:551A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
11085MAO DOUBLDECKER6:356:402A 3A CCMTWTFSS
11099MAO DBLDKR SPL1:501:552A 3A CCMTWTFSS
10111MAO FESTIVAL SPL0:250:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
10112FESTIVAL SPECIAL3:554:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
10103MAO FESTIVAL SPL8:308:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
10104FESTIVAL SPECIAL19:1019:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
10106SWV DIVA SPL19:2819:312SMTWTFSS
22908HAPA MAO SF SPL11:2511:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22194GWL DD SF SPL13:4013:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17614NED PNVL SPL9:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20916INDB LPI HUMSAFR0:200:253A SLMTWTFSS
11004SWV-DR TUTARI EXP4:454:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22116KRMI LTT AC SUP22:2322:251A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
11086LTT DOUBLEDECKER15:1515:20CCMTWTFSS
11100DOUBLE DECKER SP22:2022:252A 3A CCMTWTFSS
12133MANGALORE EXP23:2223:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22150PUNE-ERS SF EXPRESS21:2021:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12051JAN SHATABDI EX6:236:25CC 2SMTWTFSS
12052MAO-DR JAN SHB EXP21:5822:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
22113LTT-KCVL BI-WEEKLY EXP18:0018:051A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
50104RN-DR PASSENGER12:2012:232SMTWTFSS
22120TPTY DOUBLE DECK21:4521:47CCMTWTFSS
22413NZM RAJDHANI18:0018:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22414NZM MAO RAJ23:0523:101A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12431TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP18:0018:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12742PNBE-VSG EXP17:1517:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22907MAO HAPA SUP EXP19:4519:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12449GOA SMPRK K EXP19:4519:501A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12619MATSYAGANDHA EXP16:2216:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12978MARU SAGAR EXP5:355:401A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12484KCVL EXPRESS7:357:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22634NZM TVC SF EXP16:5517:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22654NZM TVC SF EXP0:260:312A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22660DDN KCVL SUP EXP7:357:403A SLMTWTFSS
12201KCVL GARIB RATH18:0018:053A CCMTWTFSS
12202LTT GARIB RATH10:0510:103A CCMTWTFSS
16312BIKANER EXPRESS21:1521:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16336GANDHIDHAM EXP21:1521:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16338HA EXPRESS21:1521:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16345NETRAVATI EXP12:4512:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17317LOKAMANYA TT EXP5:325:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17318LTT HUBLI EXP21:2821:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19260BVC KCVL EXP0:000:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20910PBR KCVL SPL11:2511:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20931KCVL INDB SPL13:2013:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19577TEN JAM EXPRESS13:2013:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12283ERS NZM DURONTO22:2522:301A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22476CBE BKN AC SF EXP13:2013:251A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22630TEN DR EXPRESS13:2013:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16311BKN KCVL EXPRES15:3015:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16334VERAVAL EXPRESS21:1521:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19259KCVL BVC EXPRESS21:1521:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20909KCVL PBR SF SPL13:2013:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20923GIMB FEST SPL13:2013:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS

Related train running from THIVIM (THVM)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
01085MAO DOUBLDECKER14:0314:052A 3A CCMTWTFSS
01086DOUBLEDECKER SPL6:386:402A 3A CCMTWTFSS
01099MAO DBLDKR SPL9:109:122A 3A CCMTWTFSS
01100DOUBLE DECKER SP12:5412:562A 3A CCMTWTFSS
01111MAO FESTIVAL SPL8:308:321A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01112FESTIVAL SPECIAL18:5018:521A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01113MAO FESTIVAL SPL16:5216:541A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01114FESTIVAL SPECIAL10:0610:081A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01151MAO JAN SHT SPL13:0813:10CC 2SMTWTFSS
01152JANSHATABDI SPL15:2015:22CC 2SMTWTFSS
01239NGP KRMI SF SPL12:4412:462A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01240KRMI NGP SF SPL21:0021:022A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01501RN MADGAON SPL5:075:082SMTWTFSS
01502MADGAON RN SPL20:0820:092SMTWTFSS
01507SWV MADGAON SPL18:1918:202SMTWTFSS
01508MADGAON SWV SPL7:157:16N/AMTWTFSS
01595PNVL MAO SPECIAL16:4816:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02197CBE JBP FESTSPL7:467:482A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02198CBE FESTIVAL SPL23:1623:182A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02413MAO NZM RAJ SPL10:4410:461A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02414NZM MAO SPL5:385:401A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02617MANGLADWEEP EXP3:523:542SMTWTFSS
02618MNGLA LKSDP SPL15:1615:182SMTWTFSS
02741VSGPNBE FEST SPL21:0021:022A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02742PNBEVSG FESTSPL1:001:022A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02907MAO HAPA SF SPL12:0012:022A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02908HAPA MAO SF SPL19:1819:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02977ERS AII EXPRESS12:0412:061A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02978MARU SAGAR SPL12:1512:171A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04563GOA SMPRK K SPL12:0612:081A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04564GOA SMPRK K SPL9:289:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06071DR TEN FEST SPL4:585:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06072TEN DR FEST SPL4:404:422A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06311SGNR KCVL SPL23:1623:182A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06312KCVL SGNR EXP12:2812:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06337FESTIVAL SPECIAL7:287:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06338ERS OKHA FESTSPL12:2812:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06345LTT TVC SPECIAL21:0821:102SMTWTFSS
06346NETHRAVATHI5:485:502SMTWTFSS
09187ST KARMALI SPL9:109:12CC 2SMTWTFSS
09188KRMI SURAT SPL12:5813:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
09259KCVL BVC EXP12:2812:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09260BVC KCVL SPL7:287:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09331KCVL INDB SPL4:404:422A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09332INDB KCVL SPL19:1819:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12617MANGLADWEEP EXP3:523:542SMTWTFSS
16346NETHRAVATHI5:485:502SMTWTFSS
11085MAO DOUBLDECKER14:0314:052A 3A CCMTWTFSS
11099MAO DBLDKR SPL9:109:122A 3A CCMTWTFSS
10111MAO FESTIVAL SPL8:308:321A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
10112FESTIVAL SPECIAL18:5018:521A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
10103MAO FESTIVAL SPL16:5216:541A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
10104FESTIVAL SPECIAL10:0610:081A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
10101RN MADGAON SPL5:075:082SMTWTFSS
10102MADGAON RN SPL20:0820:092SMTWTFSS
22908HAPA MAO SF SPL19:1819:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11086LTT DOUBLEDECKER6:386:40CCMTWTFSS
11100DOUBLE DECKER SP12:5412:562A 3A CCMTWTFSS
12051JAN SHATABDI EX13:0813:10CC 2SMTWTFSS
12052MAO-DR JAN SHB EXP15:2015:22CC 2SMTWTFSS
50107SWV-MAO PASSENGER18:1918:20N/AMTWTFSS
50108MAO-SWV PASSENGER7:157:16N/AMTWTFSS
22413NZM RAJDHANI10:4410:461A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22414NZM MAO RAJ5:385:401A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12742PNBE-VSG EXP1:001:022A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22907MAO HAPA SUP EXP12:0012:022A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12449GOA SMPRK K EXP12:0612:081A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12978MARU SAGAR EXP12:1512:171A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16312BIKANER EXPRESS12:2812:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16338HA EXPRESS12:2812:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16345NETRAVATI EXP21:0821:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19260BVC KCVL EXP7:287:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20931KCVL INDB SPL4:404:422A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22630TEN DR EXPRESS4:404:422A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16311BKN KCVL EXPRES23:1623:182A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19259KCVL BVC EXPRESS12:2812:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS