57129 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: SL
Bijapur(BJP) Bolarum (BMO)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
BIJAPUR BJP Source 0 min 18:30 1 0
MINCHNAL MNL 18:47 1:00 min 18:48 1 18
KYATANEAKERI RD KTK 18:54 1:00 min 18:55 1 28
NIMBAL NBL 19:04 1:00 min 19:05 1 37
CHORGI CHRG 19:14 1:00 min 19:15 1 43
INDI ROAD IDR 19:24 1:00 min 19:25 1 50
LACHYAN LHN 19:34 1:00 min 19:35 1 61
PADNUR PDNR 19:44 1:00 min 19:45 1 66
TADWAL TVL 19:54 1:00 min 19:55 1 74
SULERJAVALGE SLGE 19:59 1:00 min 20:00 1 81
AHERWADI AHD 20:12 1:00 min 20:13 1 87
HOTGI HG 20:23 2:00 min 20:25 1 94
SOLAPUR JN SUR 21:00 15:00 min 21:15 1 109
TIKEKARWADI TKWD 21:24 2:00 min 21:26 1 116
TILATI TLT 21:47 1:00 min 21:48 1 133
AKALKOT ROAD AKOR 22:04 1:00 min 22:05 1 144
NAGANSUR NGS 22:14 1:00 min 22:15 1 150
BOROTI BOT 22:25 1:00 min 22:26 1 158
DUDHANI DUD 22:39 1:00 min 22:40 1 172
KULALI KUI 22:54 1:00 min 22:55 1 182
GAUDGAON GDGN 23:03 2:00 min 23:05 1 189
GANAGAPUR ROAD GUR 23:14 1:00 min 23:15 1 195
HUNSIHADGIL HHD 23:24 1:00 min 23:25 1 202
SAWALGI SVG 23:32 1:00 min 23:33 1 209
BABLAD BBD 23:39 1:00 min 23:40 1 217
KALABURAGI KLBG 23:50 5:00 min 23:55 1 222
HIRENANDURU HQR 00:09 1:00 min 00:10 2 231
MARTUR MR 00:16 1:00 min 00:17 2 237
SHAHABAD SDB 00:29 1:00 min 00:30 2 247
WADI WADI 02:15 5:00 min 02:20 2 257
SULEHALLI SUH 02:40 1:00 min 02:41 2 267
CHITTAPUR CT 02:48 1:00 min 02:49 2 273
MALKHAID ROAD MQR 02:59 1:00 min 03:00 2 282
SERAM SEM 03:10 1:00 min 03:11 2 295
KURGUNTA KQT 03:20 1:00 min 03:21 2 303
NAWANDGI NAW 03:30 1:00 min 03:31 2 310
MANTATTI MVH 03:39 1:00 min 03:40 2 319
TANDUR TDU 03:54 1:00 min 03:55 2 328
RUKMAPUR RMY 04:11 1:00 min 04:12 2 339
DHARUR DRR 04:23 1:00 min 04:24 2 349
MAILARAM MWY 04:31 1:00 min 04:32 2 354
GODAMGURA GDQ 04:40 1:00 min 04:41 2 361
VIKARABAD JN VKB 05:15 5:00 min 05:20 2 369
CHITGIDDA CTF 05:34 1:00 min 05:35 2 379
GULLAGUDA GGD 05:59 1:00 min 06:00 2 386
RAVALPALLI KALAN RPK 06:09 1:00 min 06:10 2 392
SHANKARPALLI SKP 06:29 1:00 min 06:30 2 398
NAGALAPALLE NPL 06:39 1:00 min 06:40 2 409
LINGAMPALLI LPI 06:49 1:00 min 06:50 2 419
HAFIZPETA HFZ 06:57 1:00 min 06:58 2 424
SANAT NAGAR SNF 07:07 1:00 min 07:08 2 433
BEGAMPET BMT 07:14 1:00 min 07:15 2 437
SECUNDERABAD JN SC 08:00 5:00 min 08:05 2 443
LALAGUDA GATE LGDH 08:10 1:00 min 08:11 2 448
MALKAJGIRI MJF 08:13 1:00 min 08:14 2 449
DAYANAND NAGAR DYE 08:16 1:00 min 08:17 2 450
SAFILGUDA SFX 08:18 1:00 min 08:19 2 451
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE RKO 08:22 1:00 min 08:23 2 452
AMMUGUDA AMQ 08:25 1:00 min 08:26 2 453
CAVALRY BARRCKS CVB 08:27 1:00 min 08:28 2 455
ALWAL HALT ALW 08:31 1:00 min 08:32 2 456
BOLARUM BAZAR BOZ 08:33 1:00 min 08:34 2 457
BOLARUM BMO 08:45 0 min Destination 2 459

Train 57129 BJP-BMO PASS runs from Bijapur to Bolarum on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

BJP-BMO PASS departs from Bijapur at 18:30 and reaches to Bolarum at 08:45 . It takes 14 Hours 15 Minutes to reach from Bijapur to Bolarum. The total distance covered by BJP-BMO PASS is 459 kilometers.

BJP-BMO PASS passes through 63 stations in 2 days to reach from Bijapur to Bolarum.

57129 BJP-BMO PASS has a maximum halt time of 15 minutes at SOLAPUR JN . 57129 BJP-BMO PASS arrives at SOLAPUR JN  on 21:00 and departs at 21:15 . You can get down at SOLAPUR JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
SOLAPUR JN 15 Minutes
KALABURAGI 5 Minutes
WADI 5 Minutes
VIKARABAD JN 5 Minutes
SECUNDERABAD JN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 57129 BJP-BMO PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BJP-BMO PASS ?

. 57129 BJP-BMO PASS starts from Bijapur

. What is the time taken by BJP-BMO PASS to reach from Bijapur to Bolarum ?

. 57129 BJP-BMO PASS takes 14 Hours 15 Minutes approx to reach from Bijapur to Bolarum.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BJP-BMO PASS train is 15 minutes at SOLAPUR JN .

. What is the train schedule of BJP-BMO PASS ?

. BJP-BMO PASS departs from Bijapur at 18:30 and reaches at Bolarum by 08:45.

Related train running from Bijapur(BJP)

Related train running from Bolarum (BMO)