59013 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: SL
Surat(ST) Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
SURAT ST Source 0 min 23:35 1 0
UDHNA JN UDN 23:40 5:00 min 23:45 1 4
CHALTHAN CHM 00:03 2:00 min 00:05 2 15
BARDOLI BIY 00:21 2:00 min 00:23 2 31
MADHI MID 00:38 2:00 min 00:40 2 46
VYARA VYA 00:58 2:00 min 01:00 2 61
UKAI SONGADH USD 01:22 2:00 min 01:24 2 79
NAVAPUR NWU 01:56 2:00 min 01:58 2 103
CHINCHPADA CPD 02:16 2:00 min 02:18 2 119
KHANDBAARA KBH 02:39 1:00 min 02:40 2 137
NANDURBAR NDB 03:30 10:00 min 03:40 2 160
TISI TISI 04:22 2:00 min 04:24 2 173
RANALA RNL 04:49 2:00 min 04:51 2 183
DONDAICHA DDE 05:07 2:00 min 05:09 2 195
VIKHRAN VKH 05:21 2:00 min 05:23 2 203
SONSHELU SNSL 05:31 1:00 min 05:32 2 208
SINDKHEDA SNK 05:39 2:00 min 05:41 2 214
HOL HOL 05:51 1:00 min 05:52 2 222
NARDANA NDN 05:59 2:00 min 06:01 2 227
BETAVAD BEW 06:10 1:00 min 06:11 2 234
PADSE PDP 06:17 2:00 min 06:19 2 240
BHORTEX BRTK 06:28 2:00 min 06:30 2 248
AMALNER AN 06:50 5:00 min 06:55 2 256
TAKARKHEDE TKHE 07:11 2:00 min 07:13 2 267
BHONE BHNE 07:22 1:00 min 07:23 2 274
DHARANGAON DXG 07:32 2:00 min 07:34 2 280
CHAVALKHEDE CHLK 07:43 2:00 min 07:45 2 288
PALDHI PLD 08:01 7:00 min 08:08 2 299
JALGAON JN JL 08:40 5:00 min 08:45 2 311
BHADLI BDI 08:55 2:00 min 08:57 2 322
BHUSAVAL JN BSL 09:15 0 min Destination 2 335

Train 59013 BHUSAVAL PASS runs from Surat to Bhusaval Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

BHUSAVAL PASS departs from Surat at 23:35 and reaches to Bhusaval Junction at 09:15 . It takes 9 Hours 40 Minutes to reach from Surat to Bhusaval Junction. The total distance covered by BHUSAVAL PASS is 335 kilometers.

BHUSAVAL PASS passes through 31 stations in 2 days to reach from Surat to Bhusaval Junction.

59013 BHUSAVAL PASS has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at NANDURBAR . 59013 BHUSAVAL PASS arrives at NANDURBAR  on 03:30 and departs at 03:40 . You can get down at NANDURBAR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
UDHNA JN 5 Minutes
NANDURBAR 10 Minutes
AMALNER 5 Minutes
PALDHI 7 Minutes
JALGAON JN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 59013 BHUSAVAL PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BHUSAVAL PASS ?

. 59013 BHUSAVAL PASS starts from Surat

. What is the time taken by BHUSAVAL PASS to reach from Surat to Bhusaval Junction ?

. 59013 BHUSAVAL PASS takes 9 Hours 40 Minutes approx to reach from Surat to Bhusaval Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BHUSAVAL PASS train is 10 minutes at NANDURBAR .

. What is the train schedule of BHUSAVAL PASS ?

. BHUSAVAL PASS departs from Surat at 23:35 and reaches at Bhusaval Junction by 09:15.

Related train running from Surat(ST)

Related train running from Bhusaval Junction (BSL)