59077 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: SL
Surat(ST) Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
SURAT ST Source 0 min 16:45 1 0
UDHNA JN UDN 16:52 2:00 min 16:54 1 4
CHALTHAN CHM 17:10 2:00 min 17:12 1 15
BAGUMRA BGMR 17:18 2:00 min 17:20 1 20
GANGADHRA GGAR 17:28 1:00 min 17:29 1 25
BARDOLI BIY 17:36 2:00 min 17:38 1 31
TIMBARVA TBV 17:47 1:00 min 17:48 1 38
MANGROLLA MGRL 17:53 1:00 min 17:54 1 40
MADHI MID 18:02 2:00 min 18:04 1 46
KAHET KRAI 18:13 1:00 min 18:14 1 51
VYARA VYA 18:26 3:00 min 18:29 1 61
KIKAKUI ROAD KKRD 18:44 1:00 min 18:45 1 72
UKAI SONGADH USD 18:54 2:00 min 18:56 1 79
LAKKAD KOT LKKD 19:04 1:00 min 19:05 1 87
BHADBHUNJA BBAI 19:14 1:00 min 19:15 1 92
NAVAPUR NWU 19:42 3:00 min 19:45 1 103
KOLDA KFF 19:58 1:00 min 19:59 1 113
CHINCHPADA CPD 20:08 2:00 min 20:10 1 119
KHATGAON KHTG 20:21 1:00 min 20:22 1 129
KHANDBAARA KBH 20:31 2:00 min 20:33 1 137
DHEKVAD DWD 20:54 1:00 min 20:55 1 151
NANDURBAR NDB 21:25 10:00 min 21:35 1 160
DONDAICHA DDE 22:35 2:00 min 22:37 1 195
SINDKHEDA SNK 23:07 2:00 min 23:09 1 214
NARDANA NDN 23:22 2:00 min 23:24 1 227
AMALNER AN 23:58 -1437:00 min 00:01 2 256
DHARANGAON DXG 00:25 2:00 min 00:27 2 280
JALGAON JN JL 01:18 2:00 min 01:20 2 311
BHADLI BDI 01:30 2:00 min 01:32 2 322
BHUSAVAL JN BSL 01:50 0 min Destination 2 335

Train 59077 BHUSAVAL PASS runs from Surat to Bhusaval Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

BHUSAVAL PASS departs from Surat at 16:45 and reaches to Bhusaval Junction at 01:50 . It takes 9 Hours 5 Minutes to reach from Surat to Bhusaval Junction. The total distance covered by BHUSAVAL PASS is 335 kilometers.

BHUSAVAL PASS passes through 30 stations in 2 days to reach from Surat to Bhusaval Junction.

59077 BHUSAVAL PASS has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at NANDURBAR . 59077 BHUSAVAL PASS arrives at NANDURBAR  on 21:25 and departs at 21:35 . You can get down at NANDURBAR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
NANDURBAR 10 Minutes
Food Options in 59077 BHUSAVAL PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BHUSAVAL PASS ?

. 59077 BHUSAVAL PASS starts from Surat

. What is the time taken by BHUSAVAL PASS to reach from Surat to Bhusaval Junction ?

. 59077 BHUSAVAL PASS takes 9 Hours 5 Minutes approx to reach from Surat to Bhusaval Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BHUSAVAL PASS train is 10 minutes at NANDURBAR .

. What is the train schedule of BHUSAVAL PASS ?

. BHUSAVAL PASS departs from Surat at 16:45 and reaches at Bhusaval Junction by 01:50.

Related train running from Surat(ST)

Related train running from Bhusaval Junction (BSL)