59394 Train Schedule

Running Days: Tue Sun Mon Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: CC 2S
Bhopal HabibGanj(BPL) Dahod (DHD)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
BHOPAL JN BPL Source 0 min 12:10 1 0
SANT HIRDARAM NAGAR SHRN 12:25 2:00 min 12:27 1 10
BAKANIAN BHAUNR BQE 12:39 1:00 min 12:40 1 18
PHANDA PUD 12:49 1:00 min 12:50 1 26
PACHWAN PNWN 12:58 1:00 min 12:59 1 34
SEHORE SEH 13:06 2:00 min 13:08 1 39
BAKTAL BKTL 13:20 1:00 min 13:21 1 47
PARBATI PRB 13:28 1:00 min 13:29 1 53
JABRI JBX 13:38 1:00 min 13:39 1 61
KALAPIPAL KPP 13:47 1:00 min 13:48 1 68
CHAKROD CKOD 13:56 1:00 min 13:57 1 74
SHUJALPUR SJP 14:05 2:00 min 14:07 1 80
MOHAMMADKHERA MQE 14:16 1:00 min 14:17 1 87
AKODIA AKD 14:25 1:00 min 14:26 1 93
BOLAI BLX 14:40 1:00 min 14:41 1 105
KALI SINDH KSH 14:48 1:00 min 14:49 1 112
KISONI KONY 14:57 1:00 min 14:58 1 119
BERCHHA BCH 15:05 2:00 min 15:07 1 123
PIR UMROD PUO 15:19 1:00 min 15:20 1 135
MAKSI MKC 15:28 1:00 min 15:29 1 143
TARANA ROAD TAN 15:38 1:00 min 15:39 1 152
SHIVPURA SVT 15:46 1:00 min 15:47 1 158
TAJPUR TJP 15:55 1:00 min 15:56 1 168
PINGLESHWAR PLW 16:03 1:00 min 16:04 1 175
UJJAIN JN UJN 16:45 5:00 min 16:50 1 183
NAIKHERI NKI 17:06 1:00 min 17:07 1 195
ASLAODA ASL 17:21 1:00 min 17:22 1 203
PALSORA MAKRAWA PSO 17:31 1:00 min 17:32 1 212
UNHEL UNL 17:40 1:00 min 17:41 1 221
PIPLODA BAGLA PPG 17:49 1:00 min 17:50 1 228
BHATISUDA BTSD 17:56 1:00 min 17:57 1 233
NAGDA JN NAD 18:15 35:00 min 18:50 1 238
BERAWANYA BRNA 18:58 1:00 min 18:59 1 246
KHACHROD KUH 19:06 1:00 min 19:07 1 252
RUNKHERA RNH 19:18 1:00 min 19:19 1 263
BANGROD BOD 19:27 1:00 min 19:28 1 270
RATLAM JN RTM 20:10 10:00 min 20:20 1 283
MORWANI MRN 20:32 1:00 min 20:33 1 296
BILDI BILD 20:40 2:00 min 20:42 1 305
RAOTI RTI 21:01 1:00 min 21:02 1 312
BHAIRONGARH BOG 21:11 1:00 min 21:12 1 324
BAMNIA BMI 21:17 1:00 min 21:18 1 330
AMARGARH AGR 21:24 1:00 min 21:25 1 334
PANCH PIPILA PCN 21:36 1:00 min 21:37 1 343
BAJRANGARH BJG 21:43 2:00 min 21:45 1 350
THANDLA RD THDR 22:07 1:00 min 22:08 1 357
MEGHNAGAR MGN 22:15 2:00 min 22:17 1 365
ANAS ANAS 22:30 1:00 min 22:31 1 380
BORDI BIO 22:38 1:00 min 22:39 1 387
DAHOD DHD 23:00 0 min Destination 1 398

Train 59394 HBJ DHD FAST PAS runs from Bhopal HabibGanj to Dahod on Tuesday Sunday Monday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

HBJ DHD FAST PAS departs from Bhopal HabibGanj at 12:10 and reaches to Dahod at 23:00 . It takes 10 Hours 50 Minutes to reach from Bhopal HabibGanj to Dahod. The total distance covered by HBJ DHD FAST PAS is 398 kilometers.

HBJ DHD FAST PAS passes through 50 stations in 1 days to reach from Bhopal HabibGanj to Dahod.

59394 HBJ DHD FAST PAS has a maximum halt time of 35 minutes at NAGDA JN . 59394 HBJ DHD FAST PAS arrives at NAGDA JN  on 18:15 and departs at 18:50 . You can get down at NAGDA JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
UJJAIN JN 5 Minutes
NAGDA JN 35 Minutes
RATLAM JN 10 Minutes
Food Options in 59394 HBJ DHD FAST PAS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the HBJ DHD FAST PAS ?

. 59394 HBJ DHD FAST PAS starts from Bhopal HabibGanj

. What is the time taken by HBJ DHD FAST PAS to reach from Bhopal HabibGanj to Dahod ?

. 59394 HBJ DHD FAST PAS takes 10 Hours 50 Minutes approx to reach from Bhopal HabibGanj to Dahod.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of HBJ DHD FAST PAS train is 35 minutes at NAGDA JN .

. What is the train schedule of HBJ DHD FAST PAS ?

. HBJ DHD FAST PAS departs from Bhopal HabibGanj at 12:10 and reaches at Dahod by 23:00.

Related train running from Bhopal HabibGanj(BPL)

Related train running from Dahod (DHD)