ADB-PRLI-PASS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Adilabad(ADB) Parli Vaijnath (PRLI)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
ADILABAD ADB Source 0 min 03:30 1 0
UMRAM UMM 03:39 1:00 min 03:40 1 11
TALMADUGU TLMG 03:47 1:00 min 03:48 1 16
KOSAI KSAE 03:51 1:00 min 03:52 1 23
AMBARI ABX 04:04 1:00 min 04:05 1 37
KINWAT KNVT 04:14 1:00 min 04:15 1 45
MADANAPUR HALT MDPJ 04:20 1:00 min 04:21 1 51
BODHADI BUJRUG BHBK 04:29 1:00 min 04:30 1 60
DHANORA DECCAN DHNR 04:44 1:00 min 04:45 1 74
MAHIMBA MHMB 04:51 1:00 min 04:52 1 82
SAHARSRAKUND SHSK 04:59 1:00 min 05:00 1 90
JIRONA JXN 05:05 1:00 min 05:06 1 96
HIMAYATNAGAR HEM 05:13 1:00 min 05:14 1 105
KHADKI BAZAR KDBR 05:18 1:00 min 05:19 1 110
JULGAON DECCAN JLG 05:24 1:00 min 05:25 1 118
PARWAKHURD HALT PRWA 05:29 1:00 min 05:30 1 121
HADGAON ROAD HDGR 05:44 1:00 min 05:45 1 127
DEVTHANA DVN 05:52 1:00 min 05:53 1 134
THARBAN TBU 05:56 1:00 min 05:57 1 141
BHOKAR BOKR 06:24 1:00 min 06:25 1 149
BIMBARI BMBE 06:49 1:00 min 06:50 1 156
JAMBHALI HALT JMBL 06:54 1:00 min 06:55 1 163
MUDKHED MUE 07:13 2:00 min 07:15 1 172
MUGAT MGC 07:29 1:00 min 07:30 1 182
PATHRAD PARD 07:34 1:00 min 07:35 1 185
MALTEKDI MTDI 07:43 1:00 min 07:44 1 192
NANDED NED 08:05 5:00 min 08:10 1 195
WANEGAON WNG 08:21 1:00 min 08:22 1 201
LIMBGAON LBG 08:27 1:00 min 08:28 1 206
CHUDAWA CRU 08:44 1:00 min 08:45 1 215
PURNA JN PAU 09:15 5:00 min 09:20 1 225
MIRKHAL MQL 09:34 1:00 min 09:35 1 238
PINGLI PIZ 09:39 1:00 min 09:40 1 244
PARBHANI JN PBN 10:25 5:00 min 10:30 1 254
SANGANAPUR SNGR 10:39 1:00 min 10:40 1 260
POKHARNI NRSNHA PKNS 10:44 1:00 min 10:45 1 271
DHONDI DNDI 10:49 1:00 min 10:50 1 275
GANGAKHER GNH 10:59 1:00 min 11:00 1 288
VADGAON NILA WDN 11:14 1:00 min 11:15 1 302
UKHALI UKH 11:19 1:00 min 11:20 1 306
PARLI VAIJNATH PRLI 12:40 0 min Destination 1 317

Train 57554 ADB-PRLI-PASS runs from Adilabad to Parli Vaijnath on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

ADB-PRLI-PASS departs from Adilabad at 03:30 and reaches to Parli Vaijnath at 12:40 . It takes 9 Hours 10 Minutes to reach from Adilabad to Parli Vaijnath. The total distance covered by ADB-PRLI-PASS is 317 kilometers.

ADB-PRLI-PASS passes through 41 stations in 1 days to reach from Adilabad to Parli Vaijnath.

57554 ADB-PRLI-PASS has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at NANDED . 57554 ADB-PRLI-PASS arrives at NANDED  on 08:05 and departs at 08:10 . You can get down at NANDED to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
NANDED 5 Minutes
PURNA JN 5 Minutes
PARBHANI JN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 57554 ADB-PRLI-PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the ADB-PRLI-PASS ?

. 57554 ADB-PRLI-PASS starts from Adilabad

. What is the time taken by ADB-PRLI-PASS to reach from Adilabad to Parli Vaijnath ?

. 57554 ADB-PRLI-PASS takes 9 Hours 10 Minutes approx to reach from Adilabad to Parli Vaijnath.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of ADB-PRLI-PASS train is 5 minutes at NANDED .

. What is the train schedule of ADB-PRLI-PASS ?

. ADB-PRLI-PASS departs from Adilabad at 03:30 and reaches at Parli Vaijnath by 12:40.

Related train running from Adilabad(ADB)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01045 KOP DHN SPECIAL 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01046 DHN KOP SPL 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01141 CSMT ADB SPL 09:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01142 ADB CSMT SPL Source 13:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02767 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 19:25 19:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02768 SRC NED SPL 14:05 14:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07405 ADB FESTVL SPL 06:15 Destition 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07406 TPTY FESTVL SPL Source 21:05 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07409 NED FESTIVAL SPL Source 08:00 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07410 ADB FESTVL SPL 18:55 Destition 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07609 PNBE PAU SPL 10:55 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07610 PNBE FESTVL SPL 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP 02:00 02:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 23:00 23:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
11401 NANDIGRAM EXP 09:25 09:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11402 NANDIGRAM EXP 12:50 12:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12767 NED-SRC EXP 19:35 19:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
12768 SRC-NED EXP 14:25 14:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
17405 KRISHNA EXPRESS 06:15 Destition 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17406 ADB-TPTY KRISHNA EXP Source 20:45 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17609 PNBE-PAU EXP 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17610 PAU PNBE EXP 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
57551 PASS 00:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57552 PASS Source 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
57553 PRLI-ADB PASS 13:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57554 ADB-PRLI-PASS Source 03:30 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Parli Vaijnath (PRLI)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01045 KOP DHN SPECIAL 16:20 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01046 DHN KOP SPL 00:40 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01403 NGP KOP SPECIAL 02:10 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01404 KOP NAGPUR SPL 00:40 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06519 SBC NED EXP 18:25 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06520 NED SBC SPL 09:10 09:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07001 SNSI SC SPL 01:40 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07002 SC SNSI SPL 23:25 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07049 AWB FESTVL SPL 06:45 07:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07050 HYB FESTVL SPL 21:45 22:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07205 SNSI COA SPL 01:45 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07206 COA SNSI SPL 23:25 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07207 SNSI FESTVL SPL 23:25 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07208 BZA FESTIVAL SPL 01:40 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07613 NED FESTIVAL SPL 05:30 05:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07614 PNVL FESTIVL SPL 20:15 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07621 RU FESTIVAL SPL 01:40 01:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07622 AWB FESTIVAL SPL 13:30 13:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11011 LTT-NED EXPRESS 00:40 00:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11012 NED LTT EXPRESS 09:20 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11403 NGP KOP EXPRESS 02:10 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11404 KOP-NGP EXPRESS 00:40 00:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11405 PUNE-AMRAVATI EXPRESS 06:45 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11406 AMRAVAI-PUNE EXPRESS 03:00 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16593 NED-SBC-EXP 08:40 08:50 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16594 SBC NANDED EXP 19:00 19:10 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17001 SNSI-SC EXP 01:45 01:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17002 SC-SNSI EXP 00:00 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17205 SNSI-CCT EXP 01:45 01:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17206 COA SNSI EXP 23:40 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17207 SNSI BZA EXP 01:45 01:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17208 BZA SNSI EXP 23:45 00:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17613 PNVL-NED EXP 05:40 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17614 NED-PNVL EXP 20:20 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17621 AWB RU EXPRESS 01:45 01:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
17622 RU-AWB EXPRESS 17:10 17:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
51425 PRLI - MRJ PASSENGER Source 07:25 N/A M T W T F S S
51426 MRJ - PRLI PASSENGER 06:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51433 NZB-PVR PASSENGER 20:40 21:00 SL M T W T F S S
51434 PVR-NZB PASSENGER 15:50 16:10 SL M T W T F S S
57521 PARLI-PAU PASS Source 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
57522 PAU-PARLI SPL 19:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57539 PRLI PASS 22:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57540 PBN PASS Source 13:15 N/A M T W T F S S
57547 PAU PASS 18:05 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
57548 HYB PASS 10:20 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
57549 HYB-AWB PASS 06:55 07:15 SL M T W T F S S
57550 AWB-HYB PASS 21:45 22:05 SL M T W T F S S
57553 PRLI-ADB PASS Source 04:30 N/A M T W T F S S
57554 ADB-PRLI-PASS 12:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S