ADI - BTDF MG PASS Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:
Ahmedabad Junction MG(ADIJ) BOTAD MG (BTDF)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
AHMEDABAD ADIJ Source NULL min 6:10 1 0
SABARMATIBRIDGETOW SBIC 6:27 2:00 min 6:29 1 6
GANDHIGRAM GG 7:00 10:00 min 7:10 1 20
VASTRAPUR VTP 7:19 1:00 min 7:20 1 26
SARKHEJ SEJ 7:27 1:00 min 7:28 1 30
BAVLA VLA 8:08 1:00 min 8:09 1 52
DHOLKA DOK 8:32 2:00 min 8:34 1 65
KOTHGANGAD KTGD 8:59 1:00 min 9:00 1 84
ARNEJ AEJ 9:18 1:00 min 9:19 1 90
LOTHALBHURKHL LHBK 9:28 1:00 min 9:29 1 96
DHANDHUKA DCK 10:03 2:00 min 10:05 1 128
BHIMNATH BNH 10:22 1:00 min 10:23 1 145
JALILAROAD JIL 10:37 1:00 min 10:38 1 158
SBI-BTD BTDF 11:10 NULL min Destination 1 175

Train 52939 ADI - BTDF MG PASS runs from Ahmedabad Junction MG to BOTAD MG on .

ADI - BTDF MG PASS departs from Ahmedabad Junction MG at 6:10 and reaches to BOTAD MG at 11:10 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Ahmedabad Junction MG to BOTAD MG. The total distance covered by ADI - BTDF MG PASS is 175 kilometers.

ADI - BTDF MG PASS passes through 14 stations in 1 days to reach from Ahmedabad Junction MG to BOTAD MG.

52939 ADI - BTDF MG PASS has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at AHMEDABAD . 52939 ADI - BTDF MG PASS arrives at AHMEDABAD  on Source and departs at 6:10 . You can get down at AHMEDABAD to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
GANDHIGRAM 10 Minutes
Food Options in 52939 ADI - BTDF MG PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the ADI - BTDF MG PASS ?

. 52939 ADI - BTDF MG PASS starts from Ahmedabad Junction MG

. What is the time taken by ADI - BTDF MG PASS to reach from Ahmedabad Junction MG to BOTAD MG ?

. 52939 ADI - BTDF MG PASS takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Ahmedabad Junction MG to BOTAD MG.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of ADI - BTDF MG PASS train is NULL minutes at AHMEDABAD .

. What is the train schedule of ADI - BTDF MG PASS ?

. ADI - BTDF MG PASS departs from Ahmedabad Junction MG at 6:10 and reaches at BOTAD MG by 11:10.

Related train running from Ahmedabad Junction MG(ADIJ)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
19944 ADI UDZ EXPRESS Source 23:00 SL M T W T F S S
52911 RUJ-ADIJ FAST PASSENGER 09:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52912 ADIJ-RUJ FAST PASSENGER Source 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
52913 RUJ - ADIJ FAST PASSENGER 17:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52914 ADIJ-RUJ FAST PASSENGER Source 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
52915 NHM - ADIJ PASSENGER 15:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52916 ADI - NHM MG PASSENGER Source 11:50 N/A M T W T F S S
52917 NHM - ADIJ MG PASSENGER 06:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52918 ADIJ - NHM MG PASSENGER Source 21:30 N/A M T W T F S S
52919 HMT-ADI MG PASSENGER 17:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52920 ADI - HMT MG PASSENGER Source 09:10 N/A M T W T F S S
52921 HMT-ADI MG PASSENGER 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52922 ADI - HMT MG PASSENGER Source 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
52923 KDBM - ADIJ MG PASSENGER 20:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52924 ADIJ - KDBM MG PASSENGER Source 08:05 N/A M T W T F S S
52925 KDBM - ADIJ MG PASSENGER 12:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52926 ADIJ - KDBM MG PASSENGER Source 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
52927 UDZ - ADIJ MG PASSENGER 21:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52928 ADIJ - UDZ MG PASSENGER Source 07:10 SL M T W T F S S
52938 BTDF - ADI MG PASS 21:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52939 ADI - BTDF MG PASS Source 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from BOTAD MG (BTDF)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
52934 BTDF - GG MG PASS Source 05:10 N/A M T W T F S S
52935 GG - BTDF MG PASS 20:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52938 BTDF - ADI MG PASS Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
52939 ADI - BTDF MG PASS 11:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52940 BTDF - GG MG PASS Source 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S
52941 GG - BTDF MG PASS 13:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52942 BTDF - GG MG PASS Source 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
52943 GG - BTDF MG PASS 21:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52944 BTDF - GG MG PASS Source 04:45 N/A M T W T F S S
52945 GG - BTDF MG PASS 22:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S