ADIJ - KDBM MG PASSENGER Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

52924 - ADIJ - KDBM MG PASSENGER Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:

Ahmedabad Junction MG(ADIJ) Khed Brahma (KDBM)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
AHMEDABAD ADIJ Source NULL min 8:05 1 0
ASARVAJN ASV 8:18 2:00 min 8:20 1 1
SAHIJPUR SAHP 8:25 1:00 min 8:26 1 5
SARARGRAM SDGM 8:30 1:00 min 8:31 1 6
NARODA NRD 8:40 2:00 min 8:42 1 8
MEDRA MDRA 8:52 1:00 min 8:53 1 15
DABHODA DBO 9:04 2:00 min 9:06 1 20
NANDOLDEHEGAM NHM 9:18 2:00 min 9:20 1 28
JALIYAMATH JLM 9:30 1:00 min 9:31 1 36
RAKHIYAL RKH 9:41 1:00 min 9:42 1 40
KHEROL KOY 9:51 1:00 min 9:52 1 47
TALOD TOD 10:10 2:00 min 10:12 1 52
KHARIAMRAPUR KIA 10:33 1:00 min 10:34 1 59
PRANTIJ PRJ 10:46 2:00 min 10:48 1 65
SONASAN SNSN 11:00 2:00 min 11:02 1 73
HAPAROAD HPRD 11:13 1:00 min 11:14 1 81
HIMMATNAGAR HMT 11:45 5:00 min 11:50 1 87
MAHADEVPARA MHDP 12:05 2:00 min 12:07 1 98
JADAR JADR 12:20 2:00 min 12:22 1 105
IDAR IDAR 12:42 2:00 min 12:44 1 118
KADIYADRA KADR 12:56 2:00 min 12:58 1 125
VADALI VAE 13:08 2:00 min 13:10 1 131
KHEDBRAHMA KDBM 13:40 NULL min Destination 1 142
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 52924 ADIJ - KDBM MG PASSENGER runs from Ahmedabad Junction MG to Khed Brahma on .

ADIJ - KDBM MG PASSENGER departs from Ahmedabad Junction MG at 8:05 and reaches to Khed Brahma at 13:40 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Ahmedabad Junction MG to Khed Brahma. The total distance covered by ADIJ - KDBM MG PASSENGER is 142 kilometers.

ADIJ - KDBM MG PASSENGER passes through 23 stations in 1 days to reach from Ahmedabad Junction MG to Khed Brahma.

52924 ADIJ - KDBM MG PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at AHMEDABAD . 52924 ADIJ - KDBM MG PASSENGER arrives at AHMEDABAD  on Source and departs at 8:05 . You can get down at AHMEDABAD to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
HIMMATNAGAR 5 Minutes
Food Options in 52924 ADIJ - KDBM MG PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the ADIJ - KDBM MG PASSENGER ?

. 52924 ADIJ - KDBM MG PASSENGER starts from Ahmedabad Junction MG

. What is the time taken by ADIJ - KDBM MG PASSENGER to reach from Ahmedabad Junction MG to Khed Brahma ?

. 52924 ADIJ - KDBM MG PASSENGER takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Ahmedabad Junction MG to Khed Brahma.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of ADIJ - KDBM MG PASSENGER train is NULL minutes at AHMEDABAD .

. What is the train schedule of ADIJ - KDBM MG PASSENGER ?

. ADIJ - KDBM MG PASSENGER departs from Ahmedabad Junction MG at 8:05 and reaches at Khed Brahma by 13:40.

Related train running from Ahmedabad Junction MG(ADIJ)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
19944 ADI UDZ EXPRESS Source 23:00 SL M T W T F S S
52911 RUJ-ADIJ FAST PASSENGER 09:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52912 ADIJ-RUJ FAST PASSENGER Source 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
52913 RUJ - ADIJ FAST PASSENGER 17:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52914 ADIJ-RUJ FAST PASSENGER Source 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
52915 NHM - ADIJ PASSENGER 15:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52916 ADI - NHM MG PASSENGER Source 11:50 N/A M T W T F S S
52917 NHM - ADIJ MG PASSENGER 06:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52918 ADIJ - NHM MG PASSENGER Source 21:30 N/A M T W T F S S
52919 HMT-ADI MG PASSENGER 17:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52920 ADI - HMT MG PASSENGER Source 09:10 N/A M T W T F S S
52921 HMT-ADI MG PASSENGER 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52922 ADI - HMT MG PASSENGER Source 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
52923 KDBM - ADIJ MG PASSENGER 20:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52924 ADIJ - KDBM MG PASSENGER Source 08:05 N/A M T W T F S S
52925 KDBM - ADIJ MG PASSENGER 12:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52926 ADIJ - KDBM MG PASSENGER Source 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
52927 UDZ - ADIJ MG PASSENGER 21:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52928 ADIJ - UDZ MG PASSENGER Source 07:10 SL M T W T F S S
52938 BTDF - ADI MG PASS 21:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52939 ADI - BTDF MG PASS Source 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Khed Brahma (KDBM)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
52923 KDBM - ADIJ MG PASSENGER Source 15:05 N/A M T W T F S S
52924 ADIJ - KDBM MG PASSENGER 13:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52925 KDBM - ADIJ MG PASSENGER Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
52926 ADIJ - KDBM MG PASSENGER 21:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S