ADIJ - KDBM MG PASSENGER Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

52926 - ADIJ - KDBM MG PASSENGER Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:

Ahmedabad Junction MG(ADIJ) Khed Brahma (KDBM)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
AHMEDABAD ADIJ Source NULL min 15:45 1 0
ASARVAJN ASV 15:58 2:00 min 16:00 1 1
SAHIJPUR SAHP 16:06 1:00 min 16:07 1 5
SARARGRAM SDGM 16:11 1:00 min 16:12 1 6
NARODA NRD 16:19 2:00 min 16:21 1 8
MEDRA MDRA 16:30 1:00 min 16:31 1 15
DABHODA DBO 16:42 2:00 min 16:44 1 20
NANDOLDEHEGAM NHM 16:56 2:00 min 16:58 1 28
JALIYAMATH JLM 17:08 2:00 min 17:10 1 36
RAKHIYAL RKH 17:22 1:00 min 17:23 1 40
KHEROL KOY 17:33 1:00 min 17:34 1 47
TALOD TOD 17:59 2:00 min 18:01 1 52
KHARIAMRAPUR KIA 18:11 1:00 min 18:12 1 59
PRANTIJ PRJ 18:24 2:00 min 18:26 1 65
SONASAN SNSN 18:38 2:00 min 18:40 1 73
HAPAROAD HPRD 18:50 1:00 min 18:51 1 81
HIMMATNAGAR HMT 19:25 5:00 min 19:30 1 87
MAHADEVPARA MHDP 19:45 2:00 min 19:47 1 98
JADAR JADR 20:00 2:00 min 20:02 1 105
IDAR IDAR 20:22 2:00 min 20:24 1 118
KADIYADRA KADR 20:36 2:00 min 20:38 1 125
VADALI VAE 20:49 2:00 min 20:51 1 131
KHEDBRAHMA KDBM 21:20 NULL min Destination 1 142
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 52926 ADIJ - KDBM MG PASSENGER runs from Ahmedabad Junction MG to Khed Brahma on .

ADIJ - KDBM MG PASSENGER departs from Ahmedabad Junction MG at 15:45 and reaches to Khed Brahma at 21:20 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Ahmedabad Junction MG to Khed Brahma. The total distance covered by ADIJ - KDBM MG PASSENGER is 142 kilometers.

ADIJ - KDBM MG PASSENGER passes through 23 stations in 1 days to reach from Ahmedabad Junction MG to Khed Brahma.

52926 ADIJ - KDBM MG PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at AHMEDABAD . 52926 ADIJ - KDBM MG PASSENGER arrives at AHMEDABAD  on Source and departs at 15:45 . You can get down at AHMEDABAD to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
HIMMATNAGAR 5 Minutes
Food Options in 52926 ADIJ - KDBM MG PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the ADIJ - KDBM MG PASSENGER ?

. 52926 ADIJ - KDBM MG PASSENGER starts from Ahmedabad Junction MG

. What is the time taken by ADIJ - KDBM MG PASSENGER to reach from Ahmedabad Junction MG to Khed Brahma ?

. 52926 ADIJ - KDBM MG PASSENGER takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Ahmedabad Junction MG to Khed Brahma.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of ADIJ - KDBM MG PASSENGER train is NULL minutes at AHMEDABAD .

. What is the train schedule of ADIJ - KDBM MG PASSENGER ?

. ADIJ - KDBM MG PASSENGER departs from Ahmedabad Junction MG at 15:45 and reaches at Khed Brahma by 21:20.

Related train running from Ahmedabad Junction MG(ADIJ)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
19944 ADI UDZ EXPRESS Source 23:00 SL M T W T F S S
52911 RUJ-ADIJ FAST PASSENGER 09:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52912 ADIJ-RUJ FAST PASSENGER Source 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
52913 RUJ - ADIJ FAST PASSENGER 17:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52914 ADIJ-RUJ FAST PASSENGER Source 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
52915 NHM - ADIJ PASSENGER 15:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52916 ADI - NHM MG PASSENGER Source 11:50 N/A M T W T F S S
52917 NHM - ADIJ MG PASSENGER 06:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52918 ADIJ - NHM MG PASSENGER Source 21:30 N/A M T W T F S S
52919 HMT-ADI MG PASSENGER 17:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52920 ADI - HMT MG PASSENGER Source 09:10 N/A M T W T F S S
52921 HMT-ADI MG PASSENGER 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52922 ADI - HMT MG PASSENGER Source 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
52923 KDBM - ADIJ MG PASSENGER 20:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52924 ADIJ - KDBM MG PASSENGER Source 08:05 N/A M T W T F S S
52925 KDBM - ADIJ MG PASSENGER 12:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52926 ADIJ - KDBM MG PASSENGER Source 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
52927 UDZ - ADIJ MG PASSENGER 21:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52928 ADIJ - UDZ MG PASSENGER Source 07:10 SL M T W T F S S
52938 BTDF - ADI MG PASS 21:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52939 ADI - BTDF MG PASS Source 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Khed Brahma (KDBM)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
52923 KDBM - ADIJ MG PASSENGER Source 15:05 N/A M T W T F S S
52924 ADIJ - KDBM MG PASSENGER 13:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52925 KDBM - ADIJ MG PASSENGER Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
52926 ADIJ - KDBM MG PASSENGER 21:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S