58602 - ADRA KGP PASSENGER Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Adra Junction(ADRA) Kharagpur Junction (KGP)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
ADRA JN ADRA Source 0 min 05:35 1 0
METYALSAHAR HALT MYX 05:44 1:00 min 05:45 1 8
INDRABIL IBL 05:51 1:00 min 05:52 1 14
SIRJAM SRJM 05:59 1:00 min 06:00 1 21
JHANTIPAHARI JPH 06:08 1:00 min 06:09 1 30
CHHATNA CJN 06:17 1:00 min 06:18 1 39
ANCHURI ANCR 06:22 1:00 min 06:23 1 43
BANKURA BQA 06:33 5:00 min 06:38 1 53
BHEDUASOL BXL 06:44 1:00 min 06:45 1 61
ONDAGRAM ODM 06:53 1:00 min 06:54 1 69
RAMSAGAR RSG 07:02 1:00 min 07:03 1 78
BISHNUPUR VSU 07:13 1:00 min 07:14 1 83
PIARDOBA PBA 07:25 1:00 min 07:26 1 96
BOGRI ROAD BGO 07:33 1:00 min 07:34 1 104
GARHBETA GBA 07:40 80:00 min 09:00 1 108
CHANDRAKONA RD CDGR 09:08 1:00 min 09:09 1 120
SALBONI SLB 09:19 1:00 min 09:20 1 132
GODAPIASAL GSL 09:31 1:00 min 09:32 1 144
MIDNAPORE MDN 09:55 3:00 min 09:58 1 156
GOKULPUR GKL 10:09 1:00 min 10:10 1 162
GIRIMAIDAN GMDN 10:16 1:00 min 10:17 1 166
KHARAGPUR JN KGP 10:30 0 min Destination 1 168
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 58602 ADRA KGP PASSENGER runs from Adra Junction to Kharagpur Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

ADRA KGP PASSENGER departs from Adra Junction at 05:35 and reaches to Kharagpur Junction at 10:30 . It takes 4 Hours 55 Minutes to reach from Adra Junction to Kharagpur Junction. The total distance covered by ADRA KGP PASSENGER is 168 kilometers.

ADRA KGP PASSENGER passes through 22 stations in 1 days to reach from Adra Junction to Kharagpur Junction.

58602 ADRA KGP PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 80 minutes at GARHBETA . 58602 ADRA KGP PASSENGER arrives at GARHBETA  on 07:40 and departs at 09:00 . You can get down at GARHBETA to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
BANKURA 5 Minutes
GARHBETA 80 Minutes
Food Options in 58602 ADRA KGP PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the ADRA KGP PASSENGER ?

. 58602 ADRA KGP PASSENGER starts from Adra Junction

. What is the time taken by ADRA KGP PASSENGER to reach from Adra Junction to Kharagpur Junction ?

. 58602 ADRA KGP PASSENGER takes 4 Hours 55 Minutes approx to reach from Adra Junction to Kharagpur Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of ADRA KGP PASSENGER train is 80 minutes at GARHBETA .

. What is the train schedule of ADRA KGP PASSENGER ?

. ADRA KGP PASSENGER departs from Adra Junction at 05:35 and reaches at Kharagpur Junction by 10:30.

Related train running from Adra Junction(ADRA)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01051 LTT HWH SF SPL 01:45 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01052 HWH LTT SPL 00:25 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02209 BBS NDLS SPL 14:45 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02210 BBS DURONTO SPL 04:05 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02211 SRC PRR SPL 10:45 10:50 3A 2S M T W T F S S
02212 PRR HWH SPL 16:28 16:32 3A 2S M T W T F S S
02227 HWH PRR SPL 21:20 21:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02228 PRR HWH SPL 06:20 06:24 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02551 YPRKYQ AC EXP 17:40 17:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02552 KYQ YPR AC SPL 09:50 09:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02612 NJP MAS SPECIAL 09:50 09:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS 11:15 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 21:40 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02816 ANVT PURI SPL 02:40 02:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02825 BBS NDLS SPL 18:00 18:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02826 NDLS BBS RAJ SPL 08:20 08:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
03417 DGHA MLDT SPL 06:15 06:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03418 MLDT DGHA SPL 16:40 16:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03501 HLZ ASN SPL 17:40 17:45 2S M T W T F S S
03502 ASN HLZ SPL 06:45 06:50 2S M T W T F S S
03505 DGHA ASN SPL 20:45 20:55 2S M T W T F S S
03506 ASN DGHA SPL 06:45 06:50 2S M T W T F S S
06169 PRR VM SPL 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06170 VM PRR SPL 21:35 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06215 MYS DNR SPL 11:20 11:25 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06217 YPR DNR SPL 11:20 11:25 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06221 YPR DNR SPL 11:20 11:25 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06543 YPR PNBE SPL 11:20 11:25 SL 2S M T W T F S S
08011 HWH CKP SPL 05:15 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08012 CKP HWH SPL 22:10 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08013 HWH BKSC SPL 05:15 06:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08014 BKSC HWH SPL 22:00 22:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08419 PURI JYG SPL 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08420 JYG PURI SPL 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08449 PURI PNBE SPL 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08450 PNBE PURI SPL 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09093 PBR SRC SPECIAL 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09094 SRC PBR SPL 00:25 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12151 SAMARSATA EXP 03:00 03:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12152 HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP 01:45 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12281 BBS DURONTO EXP 14:50 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12282 BBS DURONTO EXP 03:40 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12551 YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS 16:55 17:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12552 KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS 09:50 09:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12815 NANDAN KANAN EXP 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12816 NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) 02:15 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12827 HWH PRR EXP 21:25 21:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12828 PRR HWH EXP 06:18 06:22 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12883 SRC PURULIA RUPASHI BANGL 10:48 10:52 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12884 PURULIA HWH RUPASHI BANGL 16:22 16:26 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12885 SHM-BJE ARANYAKEXP 12:22 12:27 2S M T W T F S S
12886 BJE-SHM ARANYAK EX 14:10 14:20 2S M T W T F S S
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS 03:00 03:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP 01:48 01:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13301 SUBARNAREKHA EXP 08:05 08:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13302 SUBARNAREKHA EXP 15:55 16:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13417 DGHA MLDT EXP 06:15 06:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
13418 MLDT-DIGHA 16:35 16:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15639 PURI - KYQ EXPRESS 00:10 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15640 KYQ - PURI EXPRESS 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 09:50 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18419 PURI JYG EXP 00:10 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18420 JYG-PURI WEEKLY EXP 16:35 16:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18449 PURI-PNBE BAIDYANATHDHAM 00:10 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18450 PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18627 HWH RNC INT EXP 17:25 17:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18628 RNC HWH INT EXP 10:10 10:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22605 PRR-VM WKLY EXP 11:18 11:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22606 VM-PRR WKLY EXP 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22612 NJP MAS EXPRESS 09:50 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 11:25 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 21:40 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22811 BBS RAJDHANI EXP 18:40 18:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22812 BUBNESWR RJDHNI 08:10 08:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
53337 GBA-RNC PASS 07:30 07:40 N/A M T W T F S S
53338 HTE-BOA PASS 19:10 19:25 N/A M T W T F S S
58011 HWH-ADRA CKP/BKSC PASS 05:15 05:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
58012 CKP-ADRA-HWH PASSENGER 21:55 22:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
58013 HWH BKSC PASSENGER Source 06:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
58014 BKSC HWH PASSENGER 22:00 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
58015 HWH ADRA SHIROMANI PASS 23:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58016 ADRA HWH SHIROMANI FAST Source 04:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58017 KGP - ASN PASS 09:30 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
58018 ASN - KGP PASSENGER 18:20 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58019 ADRA ASANSOL PASSENGRT Source 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58020 ASN ADRA PASSENGER 13:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58025 KGP HTE PASSENGER 13:20 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58026 HTE KGP PASSENGER 14:00 14:15 N/A M T W T F S S
58601 KGP ADRA PASSENGER 21:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58602 ADRA KGP PASSENGER Source 05:35 N/A M T W T F S S
58603 KGP GOMO PASSENGER 18:15 18:25 N/A M T W T F S S
58604 GOMO KGP PASSENGER 09:40 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
58621 ADRA BARKAKANA PASSENGER. Source 04:45 N/A M T W T F S S
58622 BARKAKANA ADRA PASSENGER. 20:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63593 PRR-ASN MEMU PGR 15:00 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63594 ASN-PRR MEMU PGR 12:00 12:10 N/A M T W T F S S
63595 BKSC-ASN MEMU PGR. 07:10 07:35 N/A M T W T F S S
68017 GMO CKP PASSENGER 18:00 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
68018 CKP GMO PASSENGER 09:35 10:05 N/A M T W T F S S
68053 ADRA PRR LOCAL Source 15:05 N/A M T W T F S S
68054 PRR ADRA LOCAL 18:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68055 ASN TATA LOCAL 09:30 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
68056 TATA ASN LOCAL 12:05 12:15 N/A M T W T F S S
68057 ADRA PRR LOCAL Source 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
68058 PRR ADRA LOCAL 08:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68059 BBM ASN LOCAL 20:25 20:35 N/A M T W T F S S
68060 ASN BBM LOCAL 16:15 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
68061 ADRA-ASN MEMU Source 03:50 N/A M T W T F S S
68062 ASN-ADRA MEMU 06:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68063 ADRA-ASN MEMU Source 05:05 N/A M T W T F S S
68064 ASN ADRA LOCAL 07:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68065 ADRA ASN LOCAL Source 06:55 N/A M T W T F S S
68066 ASN ADRA LOCAL 12:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68067 ADRA ASN LOCAL Source 08:45 N/A M T W T F S S
68068 ASN ADRA LOCAL 21:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68069 ADRA ASN LOCAL Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
68070 ASN ADRA LOCAL 23:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68071 ADRA KNF LOCAL Source 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
68072 VAA ADRA LOCAL 19:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68075 ADRA BJE LOCAL Source 22:30 N/A M T W T F S S
68076 BJE ADRA LOCAL 04:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68077 ADRA VAA LOCAL Source 13:35 N/A M T W T F S S
68078 VAA ADRA LOCAL 16:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68081 BQA ADRA LOCAL 04:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68082 ADRA BQA LOCAL Source 21:15 N/A M T W T F S S
68083 VSU-ADRA MEMU PASSENGER 06:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68084 ADRA-VSU MEMU PASS Source 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
68087 BQA - DHN LOCAL 08:20 08:37 N/A M T W T F S S
68088 DHN BQA LOCAL 16:50 16:55 N/A M T W T F S S
68089 MDN ADRA LOCAL 14:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68090 ADRA MDN LOCAL Source 08:20 N/A M T W T F S S
68097 GBA ADRA LOCAL 22:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68098 ADRA GBA PASS Source 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
833 ADI SRC SPECIAL 06:40 06:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
834 SRC ADI AC SPL 16:15 16:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01051 LTT HWH SF SPL 04:30 04:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01052 HWH LTT SPL 21:35 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01253 LTT HWH SPL 08:40 08:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02021 HWH BBN SF SPL 08:00 08:02 N/A M T W T F S S
02022 BBN HWH SF SPL 18:55 18:57 N/A M T W T F S S
02073 HWH BBS SPL 15:05 15:10 N/A M T W T F S S
02074 JANSATABDI SPL 10:40 10:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02087 HWH PURI SPL 10:55 11:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02088 PURI HWH SPL 17:10 17:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02101 LTT HWH FEST SPL 01:17 01:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02102 HWH LTT SPECIAL 22:55 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02157 SRC HUMSAFAR SPL 13:40 13:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
02158 HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL 22:05 22:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
02201 SDAH PURI SPL 22:10 22:15 N/A M T W T F S S
02202 PURI SDAH SPL 01:10 01:15 N/A M T W T F S S
02211 SRC PRR SPL 07:55 08:00 3A 2S M T W T F S S
02212 PRR HWH SPL 19:10 19:12 3A 2S M T W T F S S
02227 HWH PRR SPL 18:30 18:32 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02228 PRR HWH SPL 09:23 09:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02249 SBC NTSK SPECIAL 09:17 09:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02250 NTSK SBC SPECIAL 02:30 02:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02253 YPR BGP FEST SPL 21:10 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02254 BGP YPR SPL 00:50 00:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02255 LTT KYQ SPECIAL 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02256 KYQ LTT SPECIAL 16:05 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02259 CSMT HWH SPL 10:23 10:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02260 HWH CSMT SPL 15:42 15:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02279 PUNE HWH SPECIAL 01:55 01:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02279 PUNE HWH SPECIAL 01:55 01:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02280 HWH PUNE SPL 23:30 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 09:10 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 02:32 02:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02509 BNC GHY EXP 07:00 07:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02513 GHY FESTVL SPL 16:20 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02514 GHY SC SPECIAL 02:30 02:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02515 BNC AGTL SPL 16:15 16:23 3A SL M T W T F S S
02516 AGTL BNC SPECIAL 14:10 14:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
02641 TVC SHM EXP 09:10 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02642 SHM TVC SPL 01:47 01:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02659 NCJ SHM EXPRESS 09:30 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02660 SHM NCJ SPL 01:47 01:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02663 HWH TPJ SF SPL 19:25 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02663 HWH TPJ SF SPL 19:25 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02664 TPJ HWH EXP 21:30 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02665 HWH CAPE SPL 17:55 18:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02666 CAPE HWH SPL 21:45 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02703 HWH SC SPL 10:15 10:20 2S M T W T F S S
02704 SC HWH SPL 15:35 15:40 2S M T W T F S S
02704 SC HWH SPL 15:35 15:40 2S M T W T F S S
02767 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 17:25 17:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02768 SRC NED SPL 16:15 16:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02773 SHM SC AC SPL 17:50 17:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02774 SC SHM AC SPL 03:40 03:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02803 RNC HWH SPL 03:15 03:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02804 HWH RNC SPL 23:50 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02807 SRC CEN AC SPL 19:20 19:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02808 MAS SRC AC EXP 08:55 09:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02809 CSMT HWH SPL 03:55 04:00 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 21:25 21:30 2S M T W T F S S
02817 SRC PUNE SPL 19:30 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02818 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 16:43 16:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02821 HWH MAS SPL 01:35 01:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02822 MAS HWH SPL 20:47 20:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02829 HWH TATA SPL 19:00 19:02 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02830 TATA HWH SPL 08:20 08:22 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL 11:30 11:35 2S M T W T F S S
02834 HWH ADI SPL 01:25 01:30 2S M T W T F S S
02837 HWH PURI SPL 00:15 00:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02838 PURI HWH SPL 02:45 02:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02863 YPR AC SPL 12:25 12:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02864 YPR HWH EXP 14:50 14:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02867 HWH PDY SPL 01:05 01:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02868 PDY HWH FESTSPL 21:15 21:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02873 HWH YPR SPL 00:45 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL 17:40 17:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02877 HWH ERS SPL 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02878 ERS HWH FEST SPL 11:50 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02895 HWH RNC SPL 14:40 14:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02896 RNC HWH SPL 13:13 13:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02905 FESTIVAL SPL 01:17 01:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02906 HWH OKHA SPL 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03417 DGHA MLDT SPL 03:00 03:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03418 MLDT DGHA SPL 19:40 19:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03501 HLZ ASN SPL 14:55 15:00 2S M T W T F S S
03502 ASN HLZ SPL 09:38 09:43 2S M T W T F S S
03505 DGHA ASN SPL 17:25 17:30 2S M T W T F S S
03506 ASN DGHA SPL 09:38 09:43 2S M T W T F S S
05021 SHM GKP SPL 22:05 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05022 SHM FESTIVL SPL 07:20 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05227 YPR MFP FESTSPL 09:10 09:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05228 YPR FESTVL SPL 00:50 00:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 11:50 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 04:05 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06177 KGP VM SF SPL Source 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S
06178 VM KGP SPL 18:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06185 TVC MLDT EXP 11:50 11:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06186 MLDT TVC SPL 04:05 04:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06215 MYS DNR SPL 08:20 08:25 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06217 YPR DNR SPL 08:20 08:25 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06221 YPR DNR SPL 08:20 08:25 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06543 YPR PNBE SPL 08:20 08:25 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06571 YPR HWH SPL 11:08 11:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06572 HWH YPR EXP 16:30 16:35 SL M T W T F S S
06577 YPR GHY SPL 08:40 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06578 GHY YPR SPECIAL 14:50 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06597 YPR HWH SPL 16:15 16:23 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06598 HWH YPR SPL 14:20 14:25 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
07149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special 08:30 08:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train 03:40 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
08003 HWH BHC SPL 18:02 18:07 2S M T W T F S S
08004 BHC HWH SPL 09:00 09:05 2S M T W T F S S
08011 HWH CKP SPL 02:20 02:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08012 CKP HWH SPL 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08013 HWH BKSC SPL 02:20 02:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08014 BKSC HWH SPL 02:00 02:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08017 KGP-JGM MEMU SPL Source 05:10 N/A M T W T F S S
08018 JGM-KGP MEMU SPL 23:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
08047 HWH VSG SPL 01:10 01:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 21:03 21:08 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08117 HWH MYS SPL 17:55 18:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08118 MYS HWH SPL 08:30 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08305 HWH SBP SPL 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08306 SBP HWH SPL 04:30 04:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08645 HWH HYB SPL 13:35 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08646 HWH FESTVL SPL 11:40 11:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09093 PBR SRC SPECIAL 04:30 04:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09094 SRC PBR SPL 21:35 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09205 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 01:17 01:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09205 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 01:17 01:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09206 HWH PBR SPL 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09659 SHM UDZ SPL 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09660 UDZ SHM SPL 07:20 07:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12021 HOWRAH-BARABIL JAN SHATAB 08:00 08:02 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12022 BARABIL-HOWRAH JAN SHATAB 18:55 18:57 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12073 BBS JAN SHATABD 15:05 15:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12074 BBS JAN SHATABDI 10:40 10:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12101 JNANESWARI DELX 01:25 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12102 JNANESWARISUPDLX 00:30 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12129 AZAD HIND EXP 02:10 02:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12130 HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12151 SAMARSATA EXP 06:03 06:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12152 HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP 23:00 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS 20:18 20:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS 01:10 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12277 HWH-PURI SHATABDI EXP 16:05 16:15 1A CC M T W T F S S
12278 PURI-HWH SHATABDI EXP. 11:35 11:45 1A CC M T W T F S S
12443 HLZ-ANVT EXPRESS 10:30 10:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
12444 ANVT-HLZ EXPRESS 18:10 18:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
12503 Bangalore Cantt. - Kamakhya - Train 16:33 16:38 3A M T W T F S S
12504 Kamakhya - Bangalore Cantt - Train 14:25 14:35 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 11:20 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 02:45 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 08:15 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 02:45 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS 08:15 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS 02:45 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 08:15 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 02:45 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 11:20 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 01:02 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12663 HWH-TPJ EXPRESS 17:50 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12664 TPJ-HWH EXP 00:30 01:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12665 HWH-CAPE EXP 17:50 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12666 CAPE HWH EXP 00:30 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12703 HWH-SC FALAKNUMA EXP 09:05 09:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12704 SC-HWH FALAKNUMA EXP 15:35 15:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12767 NED-SRC EXP 16:55 17:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
12768 SRC-NED EXP 16:15 16:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
12773 SHM-SC AC EXPRESS 17:50 17:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12774 SC-SHM AC EXPRESS 06:10 06:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12809 HOWRAH MAIL 03:35 03:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 21:40 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12813 HWH-TATA STEEL EXP 19:10 19:13 1A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12814 TATA-HWH STEEL EXPRESS 08:20 08:22 1A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12821 HWH-BBS-PURI DHAULI EXPRE 07:40 07:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12822 DHAULI EXP 18:05 18:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12827 HWH PRR EXP 18:30 18:32 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12828 PRR HWH EXP 09:20 09:22 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 11:18 11:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12837 HOWRAH-PURI EXPRESS 00:15 00:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12838 PURI-HWH EXPRESS 02:45 02:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12839 HWH MAS MAIL 01:25 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12840 MAS-HWH MAIL 01:43 01:48 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12841 COROMANDAL EXP 16:30 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12842 COROMANDEL EXP 09:40 09:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12859 GITANJALI EXP 10:20 10:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12860 GITANJALI EXP 15:20 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS 22:27 22:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12865 LALMATI EXPRESS 10:18 10:20 2S M T W T F S S
12866 PRR-HWH LALMATI EXPRESS 18:18 18:23 2S M T W T F S S
12867 HWH-PDY WEEKLY EXPRESS 01:10 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12868 PDY-HWH WKY EXPRESS 20:18 20:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12869 MUMBAI HOWRAH EX 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES 16:15 16:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12871 HWH-TIG ISPAT EXP 08:35 08:37 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12872 TIG-HWH ISPAT EXP 16:41 16:46 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12881 HWH-PURI GARIB RATH 22:40 22:50 3A M T W T F S S
12882 PURI-HWH GARIB RATH 04:35 04:45 3A M T W T F S S
12883 SRC PURULIA RUPASHI BANGL 07:52 08:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12884 PURULIA HWH RUPASHI BANGL 19:13 19:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12885 SHM-BJE ARANYAKEXP 09:27 09:32 2S M T W T F S S
12886 BJE-SHM ARANYAK EX 17:05 17:10 2S M T W T F S S
12887 HWH-PURI S/F WEEKLY 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12888 PURI HWH EXPRES 04:35 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12895 HWH PURI EXPRES 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12896 PURI HWH EXPRESS 04:35 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 01:25 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP 00:30 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS 06:03 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP 23:00 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13417 DGHA MLDT EXP 03:10 03:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
13418 MLDT-DIGHA 19:35 19:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15021 SHALIMAR-GORAKHPUR-EXP 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15022 GORAKHPUR-SHALIMAR-EXP 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 11:20 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15228 MFP YPR EXP 01:02 01:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15643 PURI-KYQ EXPRESS 04:30 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15644 KYQ-PURI EXPRESS 00:55 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 11:20 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 02:45 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18005 HWH-JDB EXPRESS 23:45 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18006 JDB-KRPU-HWH EXPRESS 03:20 03:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18009 SRC AII EXPRESS 14:30 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18010 SANTRAGACHI EXP 12:07 12:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 09:22 09:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 17:35 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18047 AMARAVATHI EXP 01:10 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18048 VSG HWH AMARAVATI EXPRESS 20:18 20:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18409 SRIJAGANNATHEXP 20:50 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18410 SRIJAGANNATH EXP 05:50 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18615 HWH-HTE KRIIYAJOGAEXPRESS 23:59 00:04 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18616 KRIYA YOGA EXP 04:18 04:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18627 HWH RNC INT EXP 14:30 14:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18628 RNC HWH INT EXP 13:04 13:06 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18645 EAST COAST EXP 13:48 13:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18646 EAST COAST EXP 13:43 13:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19659 SHM UDZ EXPRESS 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19660 UDZ SHM EXP 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
20890 Vijayawada-Howrah - Train 16:33 16:38 3A M T W T F S S
22201 DURONTO EXPRESS 22:15 22:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22202 DURONTO EXPRESS 01:10 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 18:40 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 16:15 16:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22603 KGP VM BI-WKLY SUPERFAST Source 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22604 KHARAGPUR EXP 19:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22613 MAS-HLZ WEEKLY EXPRESS 16:00 16:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
22614 HLZ-MAS WEEKLY EXP 13:55 14:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP 11:20 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 01:02 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22803 HWH SBP SUP EXP 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22804 SBP HWH SUP EXP 04:30 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22807 SRC - MAS AC EXPRESS 20:27 20:32 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22808 MAS - SRC AC EXPRESS 08:32 08:37 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22813 SRC PRDP SF EXP 21:55 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22814 PRDP SRC SF EXP 06:10 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22817 HWH-MYS SF EXP 17:50 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22818 MYS HOWRAH EXP 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22825 SHM - MAS S/F EXP 14:00 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22826 MAS - SHM EXP 19:20 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22829 BVJ - SHM EXP 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22830 SHM-BVJ EXP 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22831 HWH SSPN EXPRESS 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22832 SRISATYASAIPRASANTONILAYA 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22835 SHM-PURI S/F WEEKLY 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22836 PURI SHM SF EXP 04:35 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22849 SHM SC WKLY EXP 14:00 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22850 SC-SHM SF EXP 06:10 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22851 SRC - MAQ SF EXP 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22852 MAQ - SRC SF EXP 16:05 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22853 SHM VSKP SF EXP 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22854 VSKP SHM SF EXP 06:10 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22855 SRC - TPTY WEEEKY SF EXP 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22856 TPTY-SRC 20:18 20:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22857 SRC ANVT WEEKLY SF EXP 10:35 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22858 ANVT SRC WEKLY SF EXP 14:40 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22863 HWH YPR AC EXP 12:30 12:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22864 YPR HWH AC EXP 14:10 14:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22873 DGHA VSKP EXP 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22874 VSKP-DGHA S/F WEEKLY 06:10 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22877 DGHA PURI EXP 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22878 ERS-HWH ANTYODAYA EXP 12:45 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22887 Howrah - Yesvantpur HumSafar Express 14:25 14:35 3A M T W T F S S
22888 Yesvantpur - Howrah - Train 16:33 16:38 3A M T W T F S S
22889 DGHA-PURI S/F WEEKLY 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22890 PURI DGHA SUP EX 06:10 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22891 HWH-RNC INTERCITY EXPRESS 14:30 14:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22892 RNC HWH INT EXP 13:06 13:08 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22893 SNSI-HWH EXP 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22894 HWH-SNSI EXP 16:15 16:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
38701 HWH KGP LOCAL 05:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
38702 KGP HWH LOCAL Source 02:55 N/A M T W T F S S
38703 HWH-KGP EMU LOCAL 05:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
38704 KGP HWH LOCAL Source 03:50 N/A M T W T F S S
38705 HWH-KGP LOCAL 07:28 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
38706 KGP HWH LOCAL Source 05:25 N/A M T W T F S S
38707 HWH KGP LOCAL 10:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
38708 KGP-HWH EMU LOCAL Source 06:55 N/A M T W T F S S
38709 SRC-KGP LOCAL 13:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
38710 KGP HWH LADIES LOCAL Source 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
38711 HWH-KGP LOCAL 13:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
38713 HWH KGP LOCAL 14:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
38714 KGP-HWH LOCAL Source 07:40 N/A M T W T F S S
38716 KGP HWH LOCAL Source 10:55 N/A M T W T F S S
38717 HWH - KGP 15:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
38718 KGP-SRC LOCAL Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
38719 HWH-KGP LOCAL 17:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
38720 KGP-HWH LOCAL Source 14:25 N/A M T W T F S S
38721 HWH KGP LADIES LOCAL 21:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
38722 KGP - HWH EMU Source 15:10 N/A M T W T F S S
38723 HWH KGP LOCAL 23:22 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
38724 KGP - HWH EMU Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
38726 KGP HWH LOCAL Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
38801 HWH-MDN LOCAL 04:58 05:02 N/A M T W T F S S
38802 MDN HWH LOCAL 04:30 04:33 N/A M T W T F S S
38803 HWH MDN LOCAL 07:00 07:03 N/A M T W T F S S
38804 MDN-HWH LOCAL 06:10 06:13 N/A M T W T F S S
38805 HWH MDN OCAL 08:16 08:20 N/A M T W T F S S
38806 MDN HWH LOCAL 06:35 06:38 N/A M T W T F S S
38807 HWH MDN LOCAL 09:17 09:22 N/A M T W T F S S
38808 MDN HWH LOCAL 07:00 07:03 N/A M T W T F S S
38809 HWH MDN LOCAL 10:53 10:57 N/A M T W T F S S
38810 MDN HWH LOCAL 08:10 08:13 N/A M T W T F S S
38811 HWH-MDN LOCAL 11:25 11:28 N/A M T W T F S S
38812 MDN HWH LOCAL 09:45 09:55 N/A M T W T F S S
38813 HWH MDN LOCAL 12:22 12:25 N/A M T W T F S S
38814 MDN HWH LOCAL 11:25 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
38815 HWH - MDN LOCAL 12:53 12:56 N/A M T W T F S S
38816 MDN HWH LOCAL 12:10 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
38817 HWH-MDN LOCAL 14:48 14:52 N/A M T W T F S S
38818 MDN-HWH LOCAL 13:27 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S
38819 HWH MDN LOCAL 16:25 16:33 N/A M T W T F S S
38820 MDN - HWH LOCAL 14:50 14:55 N/A M T W T F S S
38821 HWH MDN 18:12 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
38822 MDN HWH LOCAL 15:55 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
38823 HWH-MDN LOCAL 19:42 19:45 N/A M T W T F S S
38824 MDN-HWH LOCAL 16:30 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
38825 HWH-MDN LOCAL 20:22 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
38826 MDN HWH LOCAL 18:12 18:25 N/A M T W T F S S
38827 HWH MDN LOCAL 20:57 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
38828 MDN HWH LOCAL 19:37 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
38829 HWH-MDN LOCAL 22:02 22:05 N/A M T W T F S S
38830 MDN-HWH LOCAL 21:18 21:23 N/A M T W T F S S
38831 HWH MDN LOCAL 22:35 22:42 N/A M T W T F S S
58001 HWH PURI PASS 03:00 03:25 N/A M T W T F S S
58002 PURI SRC PASS 21:45 22:35 N/A M T W T F S S
58003 HWH-BHC PASS 18:05 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
58004 BHC-HWH PASS 08:50 08:55 N/A M T W T F S S
58005 KGP-KUR PASS Source 04:40 N/A M T W T F S S
58006 KUR-KGP PASS 23:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58007 KGP-BHC PASSENGER Source 06:35 N/A M T W T F S S
58008 BHC-KGP PASSENGER 19:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58009 KGP JJKR PASENGER Source 15:55 N/A M T W T F S S
58010 JJKR KGP PASS 11:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58011 HWH-ADRA CKP/BKSC PASS 01:40 01:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
58012 CKP-ADRA-HWH PASSENGER 02:00 02:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
58015 HWH ADRA SHIROMANI PASS 20:00 20:05 N/A M T W T F S S
58016 ADRA HWH SHIROMANI FAST 07:42 07:47 N/A M T W T F S S
58017 KGP - ASN PASS Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58018 ASN - KGP PASSENGER 22:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58021 KGP TATA PASSENGER Source 09:15 N/A M T W T F S S
58022 TATA KGP PASSENGER 21:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58025 KGP HTE PASSENGER Source 08:40 N/A M T W T F S S
58026 HTE KGP PASSENGER 17:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58601 KGP ADRA PASSENGER Source 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
58602 ADRA KGP PASSENGER 10:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58603 KGP GOMO PASSENGER Source 14:15 N/A M T W T F S S
58604 GOMO KGP PASSENGER 14:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68001 SRC-JGM MEMU LOCAL 08:40 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
68002 JER HWH LOCAL 07:27 07:32 N/A M T W T F S S
68003 HWH-GTS MEMU LOCAL 11:55 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
68004 GTS-HWH MEMU LOCAL 15:47 15:52 N/A M T W T F S S
68005 KGP TATA PASSENGER Source 15:20 N/A M T W T F S S
68006 TATA KGP PASSENGER 11:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68007 HWH JER MEMU LOCAL 19:47 19:55 N/A M T W T F S S
68008 JGM SRC MEMU LOCAL 10:35 10:40 N/A M T W T F S S
68011 KGP TATA LOCAL Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
68012 TATA KGP LOCAL 05:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68013 KGP TATA LOCAL Source 05:40 N/A M T W T F S S
68014 KGP TATA LOCAL 17:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68016 TATA KGP LOCAL 07:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68021 KGP BLS LOCAL Source 09:25 N/A M T W T F S S
68022 BLS KGP LOCAL 15:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68047 KGP - BLDA MEMU PASS Source 21:30 N/A M T W T F S S
68048 BLDA- KGP MEMU 07:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68091 MDN-JGM JANGALMAHAL PASS 17:02 17:18 N/A M T W T F S S
68092 JGM-MDN JANGALMAHAL PASS 07:37 07:47 N/A M T W T F S S
68093 MDN-KGP MEMU LOCAL 03:25 03:35 N/A M T W T F S S
68094 KGP-MDN MEMU PASS 15:02 15:12 N/A M T W T F S S
68643 KGP-HIJ LOCAL Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
68644 HIJ-KGP LOCAL 06:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68645 KGP-HIJ LOCAL Source 17:08 N/A M T W T F S S
68646 HIJ-KGP LOCAL 17:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S