AGC-BXN Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

64952 - AGC-BXN Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Agra Cantt.(AGC) Bayana Junction (BXN)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
AGRA CANTT AGC Source 0 min 10:40 1 0
IDGAH AGRA JN IDH 11:00 30:00 min 11:30 1 1
PATHAULI PTLI 11:42 1:00 min 11:43 1 9
MIRHAKUR MIQ 11:49 1:00 min 11:50 1 15
KIRAOLI KLB 11:57 1:00 min 11:58 1 23
SINGARPUR SNPR 12:05 1:00 min 12:06 1 30
FATEHPUR SIKRI FTS 12:12 1:00 min 12:13 1 36
AULENDA AED 12:22 1:00 min 12:23 1 44
RUPBAS RBS 12:29 1:00 min 12:30 1 50
DHANA KHERLI DXK 12:38 1:00 min 12:39 1 57
BANSI PAHARPUR BIQ 12:44 1:00 min 12:45 1 63
NAGLATULA NGLT 12:52 1:00 min 12:53 1 69
BANDH BARETA BR 12:59 1:00 min 13:00 1 75
BIRAMBAD BAMA 13:05 1:00 min 13:06 1 79
BAYANA JN BXN 13:45 0 min Destination 1 84
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 64952 AGC-BXN runs from Agra Cantt. to Bayana Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

AGC-BXN departs from Agra Cantt. at 10:40 and reaches to Bayana Junction at 13:45 . It takes 3 Hours 5 Minutes to reach from Agra Cantt. to Bayana Junction. The total distance covered by AGC-BXN is 84 kilometers.

AGC-BXN passes through 15 stations in 1 days to reach from Agra Cantt. to Bayana Junction.

64952 AGC-BXN has a maximum halt time of 30 minutes at IDGAH AGRA JN . 64952 AGC-BXN arrives at IDGAH AGRA JN  on 11:00 and departs at 11:30 . You can get down at IDGAH AGRA JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
IDGAH AGRA JN 30 Minutes
Food Options in 64952 AGC-BXN
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the AGC-BXN ?

. 64952 AGC-BXN starts from Agra Cantt.

. What is the time taken by AGC-BXN to reach from Agra Cantt. to Bayana Junction ?

. 64952 AGC-BXN takes 3 Hours 5 Minutes approx to reach from Agra Cantt. to Bayana Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of AGC-BXN train is 30 minutes at IDGAH AGRA JN .

. What is the train schedule of AGC-BXN ?

. AGC-BXN departs from Agra Cantt. at 10:40 and reaches at Bayana Junction by 13:45.

Related train running from Agra Cantt.(AGC)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01057 CSMT ASR SPECIAL 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01077 PUNE JAT SPL 17:35 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01078 JHELUM COVID 14:10 14:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01078 JHELUM COVID 14:10 14:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01221 NZM RAJDHANI SPL 07:33 07:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01221 NZM RAJDHANI SPL 07:33 07:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01222 CSMT RAJDNI SPL 18:48 18:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01449 JBP SVDK SPECIAL 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01450 SVDK JBP SPL 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01805 JHS AGC SPL 21:15 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
01806 AGC JHS SPL Source 06:10 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01807 JHS AGC SPL 11:05 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
01808 AGC JHS SPL Source 14:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01841 KURJ KKDE SPL 03:50 03:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01842 KKDE KURJ SPL 21:30 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02001 NDLS SHT SPL 21:05 21:10 CC M T W T F S S
02002 HBJ SHTABDI SPL 07:45 07:50 CC M T W T F S S
02025 NGP ASR AC SPL 08:10 08:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02026 ASR NGP AC SPL 13:55 14:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02137 CSMT FZR SPL 18:00 18:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02138 PUNJAB MAIL SPL 08:10 08:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02155 HBJ NZM SPL 05:23 05:25 2S M T W T F S S
02156 NZM HBJ SPL 22:38 22:40 2S M T W T F S S
02161 LTT AGC SUP SPL 15:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02162 AGC LTT SF SPL Source 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02171 LTT HW AC SPL 03:43 03:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02172 HW LTT SF AC SPL 00:45 00:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02173 NZM JBP SF SPL 16:45 16:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02174 JBP NZM SF SPL 08:55 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02174 JBP NZM SF SPL 08:55 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02177 HWH MTJ SPL 18:35 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02178 MTJ HWH SF SPL 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02181 JBP NZM SPL 01:28 01:30 2S M T W T F S S
02182 NZM JBP SF SPL 19:48 19:50 2S M T W T F S S
02195 JBP NZM SPECIAL 07:15 07:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02196 MAHAKOSHAL SPL 17:20 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02247 GWL ADI SPL 22:00 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02248 ADI GWL SF SPL 07:05 07:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02319 KOAA AGC SPL 10:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02320 AGC KOAA SF SPL Source 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02403 PRYJ JP SF SPL 06:05 06:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02404 JP PRYJ SPL 21:00 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02433 MAS NZM RAJDHANI 07:50 07:52 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02434 NZM MAS SPECIAL 17:28 17:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02439 NED SGNR SPL 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02440 SGNR NED SF SPL 01:20 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02447 NZM FESTIVAL SPL 00:55 01:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02448 MKP FESTIVAL SPL 22:10 22:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02485 NED SGNR SF SPL 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02486 SGNR NED SPL 01:20 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02547 AGC ADI SF SPL Source 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02548 ADI AGC SF SPL 07:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02615 MAS NDLS EXP 02:25 02:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02616 G T EXP SPL 18:50 18:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02616 G T EXP SPL 18:50 18:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 10:00 10:05 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 10:00 10:05 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL 08:30 08:35 2S M T W T F S S
02621 MAS NDLS EXPRESS 04:03 04:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02622 NDLS MAS SF SPL 23:28 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02622 NDLS MAS SF SPL 23:28 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 10:10 10:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NZM AC EXP 02:58 03:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02692 NZM SBC SPL 21:43 21:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 07:35 07:40 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 07:35 07:40 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02716 ASR NED EXP SPL 15:15 15:20 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02721 HYB NZM SPL 00:35 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02721 HYB NZM SPL 00:35 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02722 NZM HYB SPL 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02723 HYB NDLS SPL 04:30 04:32 2S M T W T F S S
02724 TELANGANA E SPL 18:08 18:10 2S M T W T F S S
02751 JAT FESTVL SPL 06:45 06:50 3A M T W T F S S
02752 NED FESTIVAL SPL 19:35 19:40 3A M T W T F S S
02753 NZM FESTIVAL SPL 07:53 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02754 NZM NED SPECIAL 00:45 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 02:50 02:55 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 02:50 02:55 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL 17:50 17:55 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL 17:50 17:55 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02805 VSKP NDLS SPL 02:43 02:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02805 VSKP NDLS SPL 02:43 02:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02806 NDLS VSKP AP SPL 22:03 22:05 N/A M T W T F S S
02851 VSKP NZM SPL 14:40 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02852 VSKP FESTVL SPL 07:30 07:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02887 VSKP NZM SPECIAL 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02888 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 09:25 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02919 DADN SVDK SPL 01:20 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02919 DADN SVDK SPL 01:20 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02920 SVDK DADN SPL 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02920 SVDK DADN SPL 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03167 KOAA AGC EXP SPL 15:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03168 AGC KOAA EXP SPL Source 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03237 PNBE KOTA SPL 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03238 KOTA PATNA SPL 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03239 PNBE KOTA SPL 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03240 KOTA PNBE SPL 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04199 SUSHASAN EXP SPL 16:20 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04200 SUSHASAN SF SPL 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04211 INTERCITY SPL Source 06:00 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04212 INTERCITY SPL 21:30 Destition 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04975 HWH AGC SPL 19:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04976 HWH SF SPL Source 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05045 OKHA FESTIVAL SP 16:25 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05046 FESTIVAL SPL 06:35 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06011 CAPE NZM EXP 15:35 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06012 NZM CAPE SF SPL 08:00 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06077 CBE NZM FESTSPL 11:00 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06078 NZM CBE FEST SPL 09:25 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06151 MAS NZM SPL 07:53 07:55 3A M T W T F S S
06151 MAS NZM SPL 07:53 07:55 3A M T W T F S S
06152 MAS G RATH SPL 17:28 17:30 3A M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 14:40 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 07:30 07:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06527 SBC NDLS EXP 06:35 06:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06527 SBC NDLS EXP 06:35 06:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06528 NDLS SBC SF SPL 22:55 22:57 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07305 NZM LINK EXP 02:50 02:55 2S M T W T F S S
07379 VSGNZM HUMSAFAR 01:00 01:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
07380 NZM VSG SUP SPL 15:25 15:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
08215 DURG UHP SPL 04:10 04:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08216 DURG FESTIVAL SP 13:50 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 15:40 15:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08238 BSP FESTIVL SPL 08:25 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL 09:25 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08478 YNRK PURI SPL 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09041 BDTS GCT SPL 18:05 18:15 2S M T W T F S S
09042 GCT BDTS SPL 08:30 08:40 2S M T W T F S S
09059 ST MFP SPECIAL 06:35 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09060 ST FESTVL SPL 16:25 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09100 MAU BDTS SPL 09:50 09:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09307 INDB CDG SPL 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09308 CDG INDB SPL 01:50 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09325 IND AMRITSAR SPL 08:20 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09326 ASR INDB SPL 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09665 KURJ UDZ EXP SPL 17:20 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09666 UDZ KURJ EXP SPL 10:25 10:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 00:30 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11111 GWL-BLP SUSHASAN EXP 15:10 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11112 BLP-GWL SUSHASAN EXP 03:35 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11449 JBP-SVDK EXP 18:15 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11450 SVDK-JBP EXP 18:02 18:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12001 BPL - NDLS SHATABDI EXP 21:11 21:16 1A CC M T W T F S S
12002 NDLS - BPL SHATABDI EXP 07:57 08:02 1A CC M T W T F S S
12049 Gatimaan Express 17:45 17:50 FC CC M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL 17:53 17:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12138 PUNJAB MAIL 08:30 08:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12148 NZM-KOP EXPRESS 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12155 BHOPAL EXPRESS 04:33 04:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12156 SHAN-E- BHOPAL EXP 23:15 23:17 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12161 LASHKAR EXPRESS 13:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS Source 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12171 LTT - HW SUPER FAST EXP 03:50 03:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12172 HW - LTT SUPER FAST EXP 02:40 02:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12177 CHAMBAL EXP 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12178 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 05:05 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12189 JBP-NZM MAHAKOSHAL EXP 08:05 08:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12190 NZM-JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP 19:05 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12191 SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP 16:50 16:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12192 JBP NDLS SUP EX 07:20 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12279 TAJ EXPRESS 18:35 18:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12280 TAJ EXPRESS 09:32 09:37 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12319 KOAA-AGC WEEKLY EXP VIA K 12:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12320 AGC-KOAA WEEKLY EXP VIA-K Source 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12403 ALD-JP EXP 06:15 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12404 JP-ALD EXP 21:05 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12405 GONDWANA EXPRES 04:10 04:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12406 NZM BSL EXPRESS 18:18 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12409 GONDWANA EXPRESS 04:10 04:13 3A SL M T W T F S S
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES 18:18 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12421 NED-ASR SUPERFAST EXPRESS 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12422 ASR-NED SUPERFAST EXPRESS 02:10 02:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12433 RAJDHANI EXP 07:45 07:47 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12434 NZM-MAS RAJDHANI EXP 17:58 18:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12439 RNC NDLS RAJDHANI EXPRESS 09:00 09:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12440 NDLS RNC RAJ EXP 02:10 02:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12447 U S KRANTI EXPRESS 02:10 02:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12448 U P S KRANTI EXP 22:55 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12485 NED SGNR EXPRES 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12486 SGNR NED EXPRESS 02:10 02:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12547 AF ADI SF EXP Source 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12548 ADI-AF SUPER FAST EXP 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12549 DURG - JAT SF EXP 05:23 05:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12550 JAT - DURG SF EXP 18:30 18:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12611 MAS-NZM GARIB RATH EXP 08:08 08:10 3A M T W T F S S
12612 NZM-MAS GARIB RATH EXP 17:58 18:00 3A M T W T F S S
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 02:35 02:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12616 G T EXPRESS 21:30 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 10:00 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 11:50 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12621 TAMIL NADU EXP 03:41 03:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12622 NDLS-MAS TAMIL NADU EXP 01:00 01:02 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 10:10 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12627 SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP 06:30 06:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12628 NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP 23:43 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12641 CAPE- NZM TIRUKKURAL EXP 15:00 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12642 NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP 09:55 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12647 KONGU EXPRESS 11:09 11:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12648 KONGU EXPRESS 11:05 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 18:02 18:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP 08:30 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 16:10 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP 00:35 00:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12723 TELANGANA EXP 05:13 05:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12724 TELANGANA EXP 20:03 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12779 GOA EXPRESS 02:50 02:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12780 GOA EXPRESS 17:25 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12803 VSKP-NZM SWARNAJAYANTI 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12807 VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP. 13:25 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12808 SAMTA EXPRESS 11:05 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12919 MALWA EXPRESS 01:20 01:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12920 MALWA EXPRESS 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 14:55 15:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 11:50 12:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
13167 KOAA-AGC WKLY EXPRESS 16:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13168 AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS Source 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13237 PNBE- KOTA EXP 05:40 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13238 KOTA PNBE EXP 02:10 02:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13239 PNBE-KOTA EXPRESS 05:40 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13240 KOTA PNBE EXP 02:10 02:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14211 INTERCITY EXP Source 05:50 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
14212 AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS 22:10 Destition 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
14309 UJJAINI EXPRESS 06:50 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14310 UJJAIYANI EXP 16:31 16:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14313 LTT-BE EXPRESS 07:05 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14314 LTT-BE EXPRESS 19:20 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14317 IND DDN EXPRESS 06:50 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14318 DEHRADUN INDORE EXPRESS 16:31 16:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14319 INDB BARELLY EXP 07:05 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14320 BE-IND EXPRESS 19:20 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14623 PATALKOT EXP 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14624 PATALKOT EXP 15:55 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15045 GKP - OKHA EXPRESS 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15046 OKHA-GKP EXP 06:50 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 18:15 18:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 18:02 18:07 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 17:15 17:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 18:02 18:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 18:30 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18215 DURG - JAT EXP 03:50 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18216 JAT DURG EXP 22:35 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 16:15 16:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 08:10 08:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 10:30 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 15:10 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. 11:09 11:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP 11:15 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19053 ST MFP EXPRESS 06:50 06:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
19054 MFP ST EXPRESS 17:05 17:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
19307 CHANDIGARH EXP 21:00 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19308 CDG INDB EXP 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19325 IND AMRITSAR EXP 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19326 ASR INDB EXPRESS 12:40 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19665 KURJ UDZ EXP 17:45 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19666 UDZ KURJ EXP 11:00 11:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22109 LTT NZM AC EXP 07:45 07:47 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22110 NZM LTT AC EXP 17:49 17:51 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22181 JBP-NZM DAILY EXP. 01:53 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22182 NZM-JBP DAILY EXP. 20:13 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22403 PDY-NDLS WEEKLY EXP 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22404 NDLS-PDY WEEKLY EXP 02:10 02:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22415 VSKP NDLS APEXP 15:25 15:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22416 A P EXP 09:00 09:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22455 SNSI KLK SUP EXP 03:50 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22456 KLK-SNSI SUPERFAST TRAIN 02:40 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22457 NED-NLDM SUPERFAST EXP 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22458 NLDM-NED SUPERFAST EXPRES 02:10 02:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22691 RAJDHANI EXP 03:28 03:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI 22:43 22:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22693 RAJDHANI EXP 03:28 03:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22694 BANGLORE RAJDHNI 22:49 22:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22867 Durg - Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin - Train 00:50 00:55 3A M T W T F S S
22868 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Durg HumSafar Express 10:45 10:50 3A M T W T F S S
51815 JHS-AGC PASS 12:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51816 AF-JHS PASS Source 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
51831 JHS-AGC 23:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51832 AGC-JHS PASS Source 06:20 N/A M T W T F S S
51881 GWL-AGC PASS 21:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51882 AGC-GWL PASS Source 07:35 N/A M T W T F S S
51901 AGC-DLI PASSENGER Source 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
51902 DLI-AGC PASSENGER 13:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64157 ETW-AGC MEMU 09:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64160 AGC-ETW MEMU Source 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64951 BXN-AGC 15:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64952 AGC-BXN Source 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64953 AGC-NZM EMU Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64955 AGC-TDL MEMU Source 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64956 TDL-AGC MEMU 15:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64957 AGC-PWL MEMU Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64958 PWL-AGC MEMU 07:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64959 KSV-AGC MEMU 10:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
71909 AGC-ETW DEMU Source 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
71910 ETW-AGC DEMU 10:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Bayana Junction (BXN)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01236 RXL LTT SPL 18:40 18:45 2S M T W T F S S
02059 NZM JAN SHATABDI 08:58 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02060 JAN SHATBDI SPL 15:15 15:17 N/A M T W T F S S
02415 INDB NDLS SPL 02:12 02:14 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02416 NDLS INDB SPL 00:30 00:32 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02903 MMCT ASR SPL 14:28 14:30 2S M T W T F S S
02904 GOLDN TEMPLE SPL 10:53 10:55 2S M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL 05:48 05:50 2S M T W T F S S
02926 PASCHIM EXP SPL 20:08 20:10 2S M T W T F S S
02947 ADI PNBE SPL 10:15 10:20 2S M T W T F S S
02948 PNBE ADI SPL 14:33 14:35 2S M T W T F S S
02963 MEWAR EXP SPL 19:45 19:47 2S M T W T F S S
02964 MEWAR SPL 03:08 03:10 2S M T W T F S S
03237 PNBE KOTA SPL 08:05 08:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03238 KOTA PATNA SPL 21:23 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03239 PNBE KOTA SPL 08:05 08:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03240 KOTA PNBE SPL 21:23 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03240 KOTA PNBE SPL 21:23 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05181 GKP BDTS SPL 05:00 05:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05182 BDTS GKP SPL 00:15 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05183 GKP ST SPL 05:00 05:02 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05184 ST GKP SPL 14:30 14:32 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09005 BDTS BJU SPL 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09006 BJU BDTS SPL 01:28 01:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09019 BDTS HW SPL 22:23 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09020 HW BANDRA SPL 23:03 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS BJU SPL 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 08:53 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09039 BDTS BJU SPL 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09040 BJU BDTS SPL 08:53 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09041 BDTS GCT SPL 15:25 15:30 2S M T W T F S S
09042 GCT BDTS SPL 10:48 10:50 2S M T W T F S S
09073 BDTS GKP SPL 13:27 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09074 GKP BDTS SPL 09:32 09:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09095 BDTS SFG SF SPL 14:55 14:57 3A CC M T W T F S S
09096 SFG BDTS AC SPL 14:40 14:45 3A CC M T W T F S S
09097 BDTS BJU SPL 13:27 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09098 BJU BDTS SPL 09:17 09:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09100 MAU BDTS SPL 12:30 12:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09451 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 13:30 13:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09452 BGP GIMB SPL 11:25 11:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09501 OKHA GHY SPL 10:25 10:30 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09502 GHY OKHA SPECIAL 14:35 14:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09741 JP BXN EXP SPL 12:30 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
09742 BXN JAIPUR SPL Source 14:10 2S M T W T F S S
09803 KOTA SVDK SPL 19:38 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09804 SVDK KOTA SPL 17:16 17:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09805 KOTA UHP SPECIAL 17:58 18:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09806 UHP KOTA EXP SPL 07:29 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09809 KOTA-NZM DAILY SF SPL 00:20 00:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09810 NZM-KOTA DAILY SF SPL 09:10 09:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12059 NZM JAN SHATABDI 08:49 08:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12060 KOTA JANSHTBDI 16:09 16:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12415 IND NZM EXPRESS 01:58 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12416 INTERCITY EXP 01:33 01:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML 14:28 14:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML 10:53 10:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 05:48 05:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 20:08 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12947 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 11:23 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12948 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 14:38 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12963 MEWAR EXPRESS 22:04 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12964 MEWAR EXPRESS 02:48 02:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13237 PNBE- KOTA EXP 08:43 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13238 KOTA PNBE EXP 22:08 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13239 PNBE-KOTA EXPRESS 08:43 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13240 KOTA PNBE EXP 22:08 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 11:23 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 02:59 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 11:23 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP 03:05 03:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18631 RNC AII EXPRESS 22:12 22:17 3A SL M T W T F S S
18632 RNC GARIB NAWAZ 01:48 01:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
19019 DEHRADUN EXP 23:40 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19020 DEHRADUN EXP 02:38 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19023 FZR JANATA EXP 07:00 07:05 SL 2S M T W T F S S
19024 FZR BCT JANTA 18:03 18:05 SL M T W T F S S
19037 AVADH EXPRESS 19:20 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19038 AVADH EXPRESS 06:58 07:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19039 AVADH EXPRESS 19:20 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19040 AVADH EXPRESS 06:57 07:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19803 KOTA-SVDK WEEKLY EXP 17:58 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19804 SVDK-KOTA WEEKLY EXP 18:58 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19805 KOTA-UHP WEEKLY EXP 17:58 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19806 UHP KOTA EXP 07:29 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54793 SWM-MTJ PASS 08:20 08:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54794 MTJ-SWM PASS 15:35 15:40 N/A M T W T F S S
59355 RATLAM MTJ PASS 20:40 20:50 N/A M T W T F S S
59356 MTJ RATLAM PASS 06:50 06:55 N/A M T W T F S S
59357 BXN-JAB PASSENGER Source 09:10 N/A M T W T F S S
59358 JAB-BXN PASSENGER 17:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59359 BXN-MTJ PASSENGER Source 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
59360 MTJ-BXN PASSENGER 08:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59805 JP-BXN PASSENGER 13:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59806 BXN FL PASSENGER Source 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59811 HALDIGHATI PASS 03:25 03:30 SL M T W T F S S
59812 JAB-KOTA-RTM PASSENGER 21:45 21:48 SL M T W T F S S
59813 KOTA-JAB PASSENGER 14:15 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S
59814 JAB-KOTA PASSENGER 10:50 10:55 N/A M T W T F S S
64951 BXN-AGC Source 12:55 N/A M T W T F S S
64952 AGC-BXN 12:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S