AGC KOAA EXP Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

13168 - AGC KOAA EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Agra Cantt(AGC) Kolkata (KOAA)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Agra Cantt AGC First 0 min 04.40 1 0
Mathura Jn MTJ 05.35 10 min 05.45 1 54
Hathras City HTC 06.26 2 min 06.28 1 96
Kasganj KSJ 07.25 10 min 07.35 1 159
Farrukhabad Jn FBD 09.28 5 min 09.33 1 267
Fatehgarh FGR 09.47 2 min 09.49 1 272
Kannauj KJN 10.42 3 min 10.45 1 326
Kanpur Anwarganj CPA 12.15 5 min 12.20 1 404
Kanpur Central CNB 12.35 5 min 12.40 1 406
Lucknow LKO 14.15 15 min 14.30 1 480
Rae Bareli Jn RBL 15.45 5 min 15.50 1 558
Gauriganj GNG 16.28 2 min 16.30 1 605
Amethi AME 16.46 2 min 16.48 1 618
Partapgarh Jn PBH 17.25 5 min 17.30 1 653
Varanasi Jn BSB 20.00 10 min 20.10 1 781
Dd Upadhyaya Jn DDU 20.58 20 min 21.18 1 798
Sasaram SSM 22.25 1 min 22.26 1 898
Dehri On Son DOS 22.39 2 min 22.41 1 916
Gaya Jn GAYA 00.15 5 min 00.20 2 1001
Dhanbad Jn DHN 03.35 5 min 03.40 2 1200
Asansol Jn ASN 05.05 5 min 05.10 2 1258
Kolkata KOAA 09.00 0 min Last 2 1461
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 13168 AGC KOAA EXP runs from Agra Cantt to Kolkata on Saturday .

AGC KOAA EXP departs from Agra Cantt at 04.40 and reaches to Kolkata at 09.00 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Agra Cantt to Kolkata. The total distance covered by AGC KOAA EXP is 1461 kilometers.

AGC KOAA EXP passes through 22 stations in 2 days to reach from Agra Cantt to Kolkata.

13168 AGC KOAA EXP has a maximum halt time of 20 minutes at Dd Upadhyaya Jn . 13168 AGC KOAA EXP arrives at Dd Upadhyaya Jn  on 20.58 and departs at 21.18 . You can get down at Dd Upadhyaya Jn to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Mathura Jn 10 Minutes
Kasganj 10 Minutes
Farrukhabad Jn 5 Minutes
Kanpur Anwarganj 5 Minutes
Kanpur Central 5 Minutes
Lucknow 15 Minutes
Rae Bareli Jn 5 Minutes
Partapgarh Jn 5 Minutes
Varanasi Jn 10 Minutes
Dd Upadhyaya Jn 20 Minutes
Gaya Jn 5 Minutes
Dhanbad Jn 5 Minutes
Asansol Jn 5 Minutes
Food Options in 13168 AGC KOAA EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the AGC KOAA EXP ?

. 13168 AGC KOAA EXP starts from Agra Cantt

. What is the time taken by AGC KOAA EXP to reach from Agra Cantt to Kolkata ?

. 13168 AGC KOAA EXP takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Agra Cantt to Kolkata.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of AGC KOAA EXP train is 20 minutes at Dd Upadhyaya Jn .

. What is the train schedule of AGC KOAA EXP ?

. AGC KOAA EXP departs from Agra Cantt at 04.40 and reaches at Kolkata by 09.00.

Related train running from Agra Cantt(AGC)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01057 CSMT ASR SPECIAL 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01077 PUNE JAT SPL 17:35 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01078 JHELUM COVID 14:10 14:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01078 JHELUM COVID 14:10 14:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01221 NZM RAJDHANI SPL 07:33 07:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01221 NZM RAJDHANI SPL 07:33 07:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01222 CSMT RAJDNI SPL 18:48 18:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01449 JBP SVDK SPECIAL 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01450 SVDK JBP SPL 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01805 JHS AGC SPL 21:15 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
01806 AGC JHS SPL Source 06:10 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01807 JHS AGC SPL 11:05 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
01808 AGC JHS SPL Source 14:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01841 KURJ KKDE SPL 03:50 03:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01842 KKDE KURJ SPL 21:30 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02001 NDLS SHT SPL 21:05 21:10 CC M T W T F S S
02002 HBJ SHTABDI SPL 07:45 07:50 CC M T W T F S S
02025 NGP ASR AC SPL 08:10 08:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02026 ASR NGP AC SPL 13:55 14:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02137 CSMT FZR SPL 18:00 18:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02138 PUNJAB MAIL SPL 08:10 08:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02155 HBJ NZM SPL 05:23 05:25 2S M T W T F S S
02156 NZM HBJ SPL 22:38 22:40 2S M T W T F S S
02161 LTT AGC SUP SPL 15:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02162 AGC LTT SF SPL Source 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02171 LTT HW AC SPL 03:43 03:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02172 HW LTT SF AC SPL 00:45 00:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02173 NZM JBP SF SPL 16:45 16:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02174 JBP NZM SF SPL 08:55 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02174 JBP NZM SF SPL 08:55 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02177 HWH MTJ SPL 18:35 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02178 MTJ HWH SF SPL 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02181 JBP NZM SPL 01:28 01:30 2S M T W T F S S
02182 NZM JBP SF SPL 19:48 19:50 2S M T W T F S S
02195 JBP NZM SPECIAL 07:15 07:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02196 MAHAKOSHAL SPL 17:20 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02247 GWL ADI SPL 22:00 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02248 ADI GWL SF SPL 07:05 07:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02319 KOAA AGC SPL 10:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02320 AGC KOAA SF SPL Source 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02403 PRYJ JP SF SPL 06:05 06:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02404 JP PRYJ SPL 21:00 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02433 MAS NZM RAJDHANI 07:50 07:52 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02434 NZM MAS SPECIAL 17:28 17:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02439 NED SGNR SPL 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02440 SGNR NED SF SPL 01:20 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02447 NZM FESTIVAL SPL 00:55 01:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02448 MKP FESTIVAL SPL 22:10 22:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02485 NED SGNR SF SPL 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02486 SGNR NED SPL 01:20 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02547 AGC ADI SF SPL Source 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02548 ADI AGC SF SPL 07:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02615 MAS NDLS EXP 02:25 02:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02616 G T EXP SPL 18:50 18:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02616 G T EXP SPL 18:50 18:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 10:00 10:05 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 10:00 10:05 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL 08:30 08:35 2S M T W T F S S
02621 MAS NDLS EXPRESS 04:03 04:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02622 NDLS MAS SF SPL 23:28 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02622 NDLS MAS SF SPL 23:28 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 10:10 10:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NZM AC EXP 02:58 03:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02692 NZM SBC SPL 21:43 21:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 07:35 07:40 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 07:35 07:40 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02716 ASR NED EXP SPL 15:15 15:20 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02721 HYB NZM SPL 00:35 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02721 HYB NZM SPL 00:35 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02722 NZM HYB SPL 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02723 HYB NDLS SPL 04:30 04:32 2S M T W T F S S
02724 TELANGANA E SPL 18:08 18:10 2S M T W T F S S
02751 JAT FESTVL SPL 06:45 06:50 3A M T W T F S S
02752 NED FESTIVAL SPL 19:35 19:40 3A M T W T F S S
02753 NZM FESTIVAL SPL 07:53 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02754 NZM NED SPECIAL 00:45 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 02:50 02:55 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 02:50 02:55 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL 17:50 17:55 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL 17:50 17:55 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02805 VSKP NDLS SPL 02:43 02:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02805 VSKP NDLS SPL 02:43 02:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02806 NDLS VSKP AP SPL 22:03 22:05 N/A M T W T F S S
02851 VSKP NZM SPL 14:40 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02852 VSKP FESTVL SPL 07:30 07:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02887 VSKP NZM SPECIAL 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02888 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 09:25 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02919 DADN SVDK SPL 01:20 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02919 DADN SVDK SPL 01:20 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02920 SVDK DADN SPL 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02920 SVDK DADN SPL 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03167 KOAA AGC EXP SPL 15:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03168 AGC KOAA EXP SPL Source 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03237 PNBE KOTA SPL 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03238 KOTA PATNA SPL 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03239 PNBE KOTA SPL 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03240 KOTA PNBE SPL 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04199 SUSHASAN EXP SPL 16:20 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04200 SUSHASAN SF SPL 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04211 INTERCITY SPL Source 06:00 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04212 INTERCITY SPL 21:30 Destition 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04975 HWH AGC SPL 19:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04976 HWH SF SPL Source 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05045 OKHA FESTIVAL SP 16:25 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05046 FESTIVAL SPL 06:35 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06011 CAPE NZM EXP 15:35 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06012 NZM CAPE SF SPL 08:00 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06077 CBE NZM FESTSPL 11:00 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06078 NZM CBE FEST SPL 09:25 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06151 MAS NZM SPL 07:53 07:55 3A M T W T F S S
06151 MAS NZM SPL 07:53 07:55 3A M T W T F S S
06152 MAS G RATH SPL 17:28 17:30 3A M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 14:40 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 07:30 07:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06527 SBC NDLS EXP 06:35 06:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06527 SBC NDLS EXP 06:35 06:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06528 NDLS SBC SF SPL 22:55 22:57 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07305 NZM LINK EXP 02:50 02:55 2S M T W T F S S
07379 VSGNZM HUMSAFAR 01:00 01:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
07380 NZM VSG SUP SPL 15:25 15:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
08215 DURG UHP SPL 04:10 04:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08216 DURG FESTIVAL SP 13:50 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 15:40 15:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08238 BSP FESTIVL SPL 08:25 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL 09:25 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08478 YNRK PURI SPL 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09041 BDTS GCT SPL 18:05 18:15 2S M T W T F S S
09042 GCT BDTS SPL 08:30 08:40 2S M T W T F S S
09059 ST MFP SPECIAL 06:35 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09060 ST FESTVL SPL 16:25 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09100 MAU BDTS SPL 09:50 09:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09307 INDB CDG SPL 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09308 CDG INDB SPL 01:50 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09325 IND AMRITSAR SPL 08:20 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09326 ASR INDB SPL 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09665 KURJ UDZ EXP SPL 17:20 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09666 UDZ KURJ EXP SPL 10:25 10:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 00:30 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11111 GWL-BLP SUSHASAN EXP 15:10 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11112 BLP-GWL SUSHASAN EXP 03:35 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11449 JBP-SVDK EXP 18:15 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11450 SVDK-JBP EXP 18:02 18:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12001 BPL - NDLS SHATABDI EXP 21:11 21:16 1A CC M T W T F S S
12002 NDLS - BPL SHATABDI EXP 07:57 08:02 1A CC M T W T F S S
12049 Gatimaan Express 17:45 17:50 FC CC M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL 17:53 17:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12138 PUNJAB MAIL 08:30 08:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12148 NZM-KOP EXPRESS 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12155 BHOPAL EXPRESS 04:33 04:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12156 SHAN-E- BHOPAL EXP 23:15 23:17 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12161 LASHKAR EXPRESS 13:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS Source 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12171 LTT - HW SUPER FAST EXP 03:50 03:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12172 HW - LTT SUPER FAST EXP 02:40 02:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12177 CHAMBAL EXP 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12178 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 05:05 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12189 JBP-NZM MAHAKOSHAL EXP 08:05 08:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12190 NZM-JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP 19:05 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12191 SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP 16:50 16:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12192 JBP NDLS SUP EX 07:20 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12279 TAJ EXPRESS 18:35 18:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12280 TAJ EXPRESS 09:32 09:37 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12319 KOAA-AGC WEEKLY EXP VIA K 12:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12320 AGC-KOAA WEEKLY EXP VIA-K Source 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12403 ALD-JP EXP 06:15 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12404 JP-ALD EXP 21:05 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12405 GONDWANA EXPRES 04:10 04:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12406 NZM BSL EXPRESS 18:18 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12409 GONDWANA EXPRESS 04:10 04:13 3A SL M T W T F S S
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES 18:18 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12421 NED-ASR SUPERFAST EXPRESS 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12422 ASR-NED SUPERFAST EXPRESS 02:10 02:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12433 RAJDHANI EXP 07:45 07:47 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12434 NZM-MAS RAJDHANI EXP 17:58 18:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12439 RNC NDLS RAJDHANI EXPRESS 09:00 09:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12440 NDLS RNC RAJ EXP 02:10 02:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12447 U S KRANTI EXPRESS 02:10 02:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12448 U P S KRANTI EXP 22:55 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12485 NED SGNR EXPRES 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12486 SGNR NED EXPRESS 02:10 02:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12547 AF ADI SF EXP Source 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12548 ADI-AF SUPER FAST EXP 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12549 DURG - JAT SF EXP 05:23 05:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12550 JAT - DURG SF EXP 18:30 18:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12611 MAS-NZM GARIB RATH EXP 08:08 08:10 3A M T W T F S S
12612 NZM-MAS GARIB RATH EXP 17:58 18:00 3A M T W T F S S
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 02:35 02:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12616 G T EXPRESS 21:30 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 10:00 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 11:50 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12621 TAMIL NADU EXP 03:41 03:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12622 NDLS-MAS TAMIL NADU EXP 01:00 01:02 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 10:10 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12627 SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP 06:30 06:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12628 NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP 23:43 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12641 CAPE- NZM TIRUKKURAL EXP 15:00 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12642 NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP 09:55 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12647 KONGU EXPRESS 11:09 11:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12648 KONGU EXPRESS 11:05 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 18:02 18:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP 08:30 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 16:10 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP 00:35 00:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12723 TELANGANA EXP 05:13 05:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12724 TELANGANA EXP 20:03 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12779 GOA EXPRESS 02:50 02:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12780 GOA EXPRESS 17:25 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12803 VSKP-NZM SWARNAJAYANTI 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12807 VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP. 13:25 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12808 SAMTA EXPRESS 11:05 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12919 MALWA EXPRESS 01:20 01:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12920 MALWA EXPRESS 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 14:55 15:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 11:50 12:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
13167 KOAA-AGC WKLY EXPRESS 16:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13168 AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS Source 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13237 PNBE- KOTA EXP 05:40 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13238 KOTA PNBE EXP 02:10 02:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13239 PNBE-KOTA EXPRESS 05:40 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13240 KOTA PNBE EXP 02:10 02:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14211 INTERCITY EXP Source 05:50 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
14212 AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS 22:10 Destition 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
14309 UJJAINI EXPRESS 06:50 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14310 UJJAIYANI EXP 16:31 16:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14313 LTT-BE EXPRESS 07:05 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14314 LTT-BE EXPRESS 19:20 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14317 IND DDN EXPRESS 06:50 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14318 DEHRADUN INDORE EXPRESS 16:31 16:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14319 INDB BARELLY EXP 07:05 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14320 BE-IND EXPRESS 19:20 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14623 PATALKOT EXP 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14624 PATALKOT EXP 15:55 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15045 GKP - OKHA EXPRESS 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15046 OKHA-GKP EXP 06:50 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 18:15 18:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 18:02 18:07 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 17:15 17:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 18:02 18:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 18:30 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18215 DURG - JAT EXP 03:50 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18216 JAT DURG EXP 22:35 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 16:15 16:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 08:10 08:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 10:30 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 15:10 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. 11:09 11:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP 11:15 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19053 ST MFP EXPRESS 06:50 06:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
19054 MFP ST EXPRESS 17:05 17:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
19307 CHANDIGARH EXP 21:00 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19308 CDG INDB EXP 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19325 IND AMRITSAR EXP 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19326 ASR INDB EXPRESS 12:40 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19665 KURJ UDZ EXP 17:45 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19666 UDZ KURJ EXP 11:00 11:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22109 LTT NZM AC EXP 07:45 07:47 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22110 NZM LTT AC EXP 17:49 17:51 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22181 JBP-NZM DAILY EXP. 01:53 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22182 NZM-JBP DAILY EXP. 20:13 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22403 PDY-NDLS WEEKLY EXP 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22404 NDLS-PDY WEEKLY EXP 02:10 02:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22415 VSKP NDLS APEXP 15:25 15:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22416 A P EXP 09:00 09:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22455 SNSI KLK SUP EXP 03:50 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22456 KLK-SNSI SUPERFAST TRAIN 02:40 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22457 NED-NLDM SUPERFAST EXP 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22458 NLDM-NED SUPERFAST EXPRES 02:10 02:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22691 RAJDHANI EXP 03:28 03:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI 22:43 22:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22693 RAJDHANI EXP 03:28 03:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22694 BANGLORE RAJDHNI 22:49 22:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22867 Durg - Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin - Train 00:50 00:55 3A M T W T F S S
22868 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Durg HumSafar Express 10:45 10:50 3A M T W T F S S
51815 JHS-AGC PASS 12:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51816 AF-JHS PASS Source 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
51831 JHS-AGC 23:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51832 AGC-JHS PASS Source 06:20 N/A M T W T F S S
51881 GWL-AGC PASS 21:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51882 AGC-GWL PASS Source 07:35 N/A M T W T F S S
51901 AGC-DLI PASSENGER Source 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
51902 DLI-AGC PASSENGER 13:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64157 ETW-AGC MEMU 09:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64160 AGC-ETW MEMU Source 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64951 BXN-AGC 15:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64952 AGC-BXN Source 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64953 AGC-NZM EMU Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64955 AGC-TDL MEMU Source 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64956 TDL-AGC MEMU 15:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64957 AGC-PWL MEMU Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64958 PWL-AGC MEMU 07:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64959 KSV-AGC MEMU 10:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
71909 AGC-ETW DEMU Source 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
71910 ETW-AGC DEMU 10:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Kolkata (KOAA)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02261 KOAA HDB SPL Source 09:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02262 HDB KOAA SPECIAL 19:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02315 KOAA UDZ SPL Source 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02316 UDZ KOAA SPL 14:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02317 KOAA ASR SPL Source 07:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02318 ASR KOAA SF SPL 14:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02319 KOAA AGC SPL Source 13:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02320 AGC KOAA SF SPL 16:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02325 KOAA NLDM SPL Source 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02326 NLDM KOAA SF SPL 14:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02357 KOAA ASR SPL Source 12:10 2S M T W T F S S
02358 ASR KOAA SUP SPL 11:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02359 KOAA PNBE SPL Source 20:05 3A M T W T F S S
02360 PNBE KOAA SPL 05:15 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02495 KOAA FESTIVAL SP 13:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02496 KOAA BKN SPL Source 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03113 KOAA LGL SPL Source 06:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03114 LGL KOAA SPL 21:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
03117 KOAA LGL SPL Source 16:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03118 LGL KOAA SPL 11:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
03121 KOAA GCT SPL Source 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03122 GCT KOAA EXP SPL 05:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03125 KOAA GCT SPL Source 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03126 GCT KOAA SPL 13:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03129 KOAA APDJ SPL Source 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03130 APDJ KOAA SPL 08:45 Destitio 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03135 KOAA JYG SPL Source 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03136 JYG KOAA SPL 03:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03137 KOAA AMH SPECIAL Source 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03138 AMH KOAA SPL 03:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03145 KOAA RDP SPL Source 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03146 RDP KOAA SPECIAL 05:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03155 KOAA SMI SPL Source 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03156 SMI KOAA SPL 03:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03157 KOAA MFP SPL Source 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03158 MFP KOAA SPL 03:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03159 KOLKATA JBN SPL Source 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03160 JBN KOAA SPECIAL 03:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03161 KOAA BLGT SPL Source 12:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03162 BLGT KOAA SPL 14:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
03165 KOAA SMI SPL Source 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03166 SMI KOAA SPL 12:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03167 KOAA AGC EXP SPL Source 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03168 AGC KOAA EXP SPL 08:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03181 KOAA SHTT SPL Source 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03182 SHTT KOAA SPL 12:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05047 KOAA GKP SPL Source 14:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05048 KOAA FESTVL SPL 04:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05049 KOAA GKP SPL Source 14:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05050 KOAA FESTVL SPL 04:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05051 KOAA GKP SPL Source 14:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05052 KOAA FESTVL SPL 04:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05233 KOAA DBG SPL Source 10:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05234 DBG KOAA SPL 03:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09413 KOLKATA FEST SPL 15:15 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
09414 KOAA ADI SPECIAL Source 13:10 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09607 KOAA MDJN SPL Source 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09608 MDJN KOAA SPL 16:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11105 PRATHAM S S EXP Source 07:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
11106 PRATHAM S S EXP 22:00 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
12315 ANNANYA EXPRES Source 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS 15:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP Source 07:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP 15:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12319 KOAA-AGC WEEKLY EXP VIA K Source 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12320 AGC-KOAA WEEKLY EXP VIA-K 17:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12325 KOAA NLDM EXP Source 07:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12326 NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP 15:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12357 DURGIANA EXP Source 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12358 ASR KOAA SUP EXP 11:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12359 PNBE GARIB RATH Source 20:05 3A M T W T F S S
12360 KOL GARIB RATH 05:15 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12363 KOAA HDB SF EXP Source 09:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12364 HDB KOA SF EXP 19:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12495 BKN KOAA SUP EX 13:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12496 PRATAP EXPRESS Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12517 GARIB RATH EXPRESS Source 21:40 3A M T W T F S S
12518 GARIB RATH EXPRESS 15:00 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12525 KOAA DBRG EXP Source 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12526 DBRG - KOAA S/F EXP 15:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13107 MAITREE EXPRESS 18:10 Destitio 1A CC 2S M T W T F S S
13108 MAITREE EXPRESS Source 07:10 1A CC 2S M T W T F S S
13109 MAITREE EXPRESS Source 07:10 1A CC 2S M T W T F S S
13110 MAITREE EXPRESS 18:10 Destitio 1A CC 2S M T W T F S S
13113 HAZARDUARI EXP. Source 06:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13114 HAZARDUARI EXP 21:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
13117 KOAA LGL EXPRESS Source 16:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13118 LGL KOAA EXPRESS 11:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
13131 KOAA PNBE EXP Source 19:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
13132 PNBE KOAA EXPRES 07:25 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
13135 KOAA JYG EXP Source 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13136 JYG KOAA EXP 04:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13137 KOAA AMH EXPRESS Source 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13138 AMH KOAA EXP 04:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13145 KOLKATA RADHIKAPUR EXP Source 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13146 KOLKATTA RADHIKAPUR EXP 05:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP Source 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13152 KOLKATA EXP 15:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13155 MITHILANCHAL EXP Source 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13156 MITHILANCHAL EXP 04:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13157 TRIHUT EXP Source 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13158 TRIHUT EXP 04:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13159 KOLKATA-JOGBANI EXPRESS Source 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13160 JOGBANI-KOLKATA EXPRESS 03:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13161 TEBHAGA EXP Source 12:55 2S M T W T F S S
13162 BLGT-KOLKATA EXP. 14:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
13165 KOAA SMI EXPRESS Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13166 SITAMARI-KOLKATA WEEKLYEX 12:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13167 KOAA-AGC WKLY EXPRESS Source 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13168 AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS 09:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15047 PURBANCHAL EXP Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15048 PURVANCHAL EXP 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15049 KKK-GKP EXP Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15050 GKP KKK EXP 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15051 KOAA GKP EXP Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15052 GKP KKKEXPRESS 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15233 KOLKATA-DARBHANGA EXPRESS Source 10:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15234 DARBHANGA-KOLKATA EXPRESS 03:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS 15:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19414 KOAA ADI EXPRESS Source 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19607 KOAA AII EXP Source 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19608 AII KOAA EXP 17:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
30011 MJT-BNBA LOCAL VIA TALA 12:33 12:34 N/A M T W T F S S
30014 BNBA - MJT LOCAL 15:24 15:25 N/A M T W T F S S
30016 BNBA-MJT LOCAL 18:53 18:54 N/A M T W T F S S
30111 MJT - BP LOCAL 19:42 19:43 N/A M T W T F S S
30112 BP - MJT LOCAL 17:52 17:53 N/A M T W T F S S
30116 BP-BBDB LOCAL 10:06 10:07 N/A M T W T F S S
30121 MJT-NH LOCAL 11:54 11:55 N/A M T W T F S S
30122 NH - MJT LOCAL 16:10 16:11 N/A M T W T F S S
30123 MJT - NH LOCAL 20:22 20:23 N/A M T W T F S S
30128 KLYM - MJT LOCAL 09:44 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
30135 MJT-RHA LOCAL 19:02 19:03 N/A M T W T F S S
30142 GEDE - MJT LOCAL 08:21 08:22 N/A M T W T F S S
30145 BBD-KNJ 08:56 08:57 N/A M T W T F S S
30211 BBDB - DDJ LOCAL 10:50 10:51 N/A M T W T F S S
30311 PPGT - BT LOCAL 13:36 13:37 N/A M T W T F S S
30312 BT -PPGT LOCAL 16:29 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
30313 MJT-BT LOCAL 20:47 20:48 N/A M T W T F S S
30317 MJT-DTK LOCAL 17:23 17:24 N/A M T W T F S S
30321 MJT - HNB LOCAL 10:14 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
30326 HNB-PPGT LOCAL 10:40 10:41 N/A M T W T F S S
30328 HNB MJT LOCAL 07:56 07:57 N/A M T W T F S S
30331 MJT- HB LOCAL 18:11 18:12 N/A M T W T F S S
30342 BNJ - MJT LOCAL 08:07 08:08 N/A M T W T F S S
30344 BNJ - MJT LOCAL 09:16 09:17 N/A M T W T F S S
30346 BNJ-BBD LOCAL 11:44 11:45 N/A M T W T F S S
30452 SDAH-KOAA LOCAL 16:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
30612 BBDB - BRP LOCAL Source 17:05 N/A M T W T F S S
53139 KOAA JSME PGS Source 22:25 SL M T W T F S S
53140 JASIDIH KOLKATA PASS 13:35 Destition SL M T W T F S S
53179 CP - LGL PASSENGER Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53180 LGL-KOAA PASS 20:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S