Download

AH-KSJ PASSENGER Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

55338 - AH-KSJ PASSENGER Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Achhnera Junction(AH) KasGanj (KSJ)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
ACHHNERA JN AH Source 0 min 10:40 1 0
KHHERA SANDHAN KHSN 10:48 1:00 min 10:49 1 6
PARKHAM PRK 10:58 1:00 min 10:59 1 13
BHAINSA BSA 11:12 1:00 min 11:13 1 24
MATHURA JN MTJ 11:50 10:00 min 12:00 1 35
MATHURA CANT MRT 12:10 2:00 min 12:12 1 37
RAYA RAYA 12:23 2:00 min 12:25 1 49
SONAI SYZ 12:37 2:00 min 12:39 1 59
MURSAN MSN 12:47 2:00 min 12:49 1 65
HATHRAS CITY HTC 13:02 3:00 min 13:05 1 77
MENDU MEU 13:15 2:00 min 13:17 1 83
HATHRAS ROAD HTJ 13:19 2:00 min 13:21 1 85
RATI KA NAGLA RKN 13:39 2:00 min 13:41 1 98
BASTOI HALT BTRO 13:46 1:00 min 13:47 1 102
SIKANDRA RAO SKA 13:55 2:00 min 13:57 1 111
AGSAULI AUL 14:06 2:00 min 14:08 1 120
MARAHRA MHA 14:16 2:00 min 14:18 1 129
KASGANJ KSJ 14:40 0 min Destination 1 140
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 55338 AH-KSJ PASSENGER runs from Achhnera Junction to KasGanj on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

AH-KSJ PASSENGER departs from Achhnera Junction at 10:40 and reaches to KasGanj at 14:40 . It takes 4 Hours 0 Minutes to reach from Achhnera Junction to KasGanj. The total distance covered by AH-KSJ PASSENGER is 140 kilometers.

AH-KSJ PASSENGER passes through 18 stations in 1 days to reach from Achhnera Junction to KasGanj.

55338 AH-KSJ PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at MATHURA JN . 55338 AH-KSJ PASSENGER arrives at MATHURA JN  on 11:50 and departs at 12:00 . You can get down at MATHURA JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
MATHURA JN 10 Minutes
Food Options in 55338 AH-KSJ PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the AH-KSJ PASSENGER ?

. 55338 AH-KSJ PASSENGER starts from Achhnera Junction

. What is the time taken by AH-KSJ PASSENGER to reach from Achhnera Junction to KasGanj ?

. 55338 AH-KSJ PASSENGER takes 4 Hours 0 Minutes approx to reach from Achhnera Junction to KasGanj.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of AH-KSJ PASSENGER train is 10 minutes at MATHURA JN .

. What is the train schedule of AH-KSJ PASSENGER ?

. AH-KSJ PASSENGER departs from Achhnera Junction at 10:40 and reaches at KasGanj by 14:40.

Related train running from Achhnera Junction(AH)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02243 CNB BDTS SF SPL 02:10 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02244 BDTS KANPUR SPL 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02247 GWL ADI SPL 22:32 22:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02248 ADI GWL SF SPL 05:58 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02307 HWH JU SPL 20:43 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02308 JU HWH SF SPL 05:08 05:01 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02385 HWH JU SPL 20:43 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02386 JU HWH SF SPL 07:53 07:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02387 HWH BKN SPL 20:43 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02388 BKN HWH SF SPL 07:53 07:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02495 KOAA FESTIVAL SP 14:28 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02496 KOAA BKN SPL 18:58 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02547 AGC ADI SF SPL 22:32 22:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02548 ADI AGC SF SPL 05:58 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02983 AII HWH SF SPL 14:28 14:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02984 HWH AJMER SPL 13:36 13:38 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02987 SDAH AJMER SPL 19:28 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02988 SDAH FESTVL SPL 17:43 17:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03112 BKN HWH SPL 05:08 05:01 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04195 AII INT CITY SPL 06:37 06:39 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04196 AF INTERCITY SPL 20:28 20:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04853 FESTIVAL SPL 07:30 07:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04854 JU BSB FESTI SPL 17:22 17:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04863 FESTIVAL SPL 07:30 07:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04864 JU BSB FEST SPL 17:22 17:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04864 JU BSB FEST SPL 17:22 17:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04865 FESTIVAL SPL 07:30 07:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04866 BSB FESTIVAL SPL 17:22 17:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05055 AF RMR EXP SPL 21:38 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05056 RMR AF SPECIAL 04:58 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05269 MFP ADI SPL 17:38 17:40 2S M T W T F S S
05270 ADI MFP SPL 08:43 08:45 2S M T W T F S S
09021 BDTS LJN SPL 04:50 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09022 LJN BDTS SF SPL 03:00 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09033 BDTS GKP SPL 22:40 22:50 2S M T W T F S S
09034 GKP BDTS SF SPL 20:10 20:20 2S M T W T F S S
09049 SPJ FESTIVAL SPL 05:20 05:45 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09050 SPJ MMCT SPL 22:00 22:25 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09062 BJU BDTS SPL 10:10 10:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09075 BDTS RMR SPL 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09076 RMR BDTS SF SPL 02:10 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09117 MMCT BGP SPL 05:20 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09177 MMCT BGP SPL 05:20 05:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09178 BGP MMCT SPL 08:35 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
09187 MMCT GKP SPL 16:15 16:40 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09188 GKP MMCT AC SPL 05:45 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S
09409 ADI GKP SPECIAL 00:20 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09410 GKP ADI FEST SPL 20:15 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09411 ADI LKO EXP SPL 00:20 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09412 LKO ADI FEST SPL 08:05 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09451 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 14:55 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09452 BGP GIMB SPL 10:05 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09453 ADI SPJ SPL 04:50 05:15 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09454 SPJ ADI SPL 06:35 07:00 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09521 RJT SPJ SPL 04:50 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09522 SPJ RJT SPL 06:35 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09665 KURJ UDZ EXP SPL 17:58 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09666 UDZ KURJ EXP SPL 09:23 09:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09709 UDZ KYQ SPECIAL 02:30 02:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09709 UDZ KYQ SPECIAL 02:30 02:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09710 KYQ UDZ SPECIAL 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09715 JP GTNR SPL 00:20 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09716 GTNR JP SPL 03:00 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12195 AF-AII INTERCITY 05:42 05:44 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12196 AII-AF INTERCITY 20:28 20:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12307 HWH-JU EXP 20:43 20:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12308 JU HWH SUPFAST 05:08 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12495 BKN KOAA SUP EX 14:33 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12496 PRATAP EXPRESS 19:00 19:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12547 AF ADI SF EXP 22:40 22:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12548 ADI-AF SUPER FAST EXP 07:19 07:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12987 SDAH AII SF EXP 19:38 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES 17:43 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14853 MARUDHAR EXPRES 07:07 07:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14854 MARUDHAR EXPRES 19:12 19:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14863 MARUDHAR EXPRES 07:07 07:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14864 MARUDHAR EXPRES 19:12 19:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14865 MARUDHAR EXPRES 07:07 07:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14866 MARUDHAR EXPRES 19:12 19:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15055 AF RMR EXPRESS 13:50 13:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15056 RMR AF EXP 03:55 03:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15631 BME-BKN GHY EXP 12:04 12:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15632 GHY BME BKN EXP 19:00 19:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19021 BDTS LJN EXPRESS 08:55 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19022 LJN BDTS EXP 10:10 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19061 RAMNAGAR EXPRESS 23:55 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19062 RMR BDTS EXP 02:20 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19401 ADI LUCKNOW EXP 03:15 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19402 LKO ADI EXP 08:15 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19409 GORAKHPUR EXP 02:40 02:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19410 GKP ADI EXP 20:10 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19665 KURJ UDZ EXP 18:40 18:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19666 UDZ KURJ EXP 09:55 09:57 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 02:40 02:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 12:45 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19715 JP LJN EXP 00:40 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19716 LJN JP EXP 21:10 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22443 CNB-BDTS EXPRESS 02:20 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22444 BDTS CNB EXP 23:55 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54461 BKI-BARELLY PASSENGER 17:31 17:33 N/A M T W T F S S
54462 BE/BKI PASS 08:05 08:07 N/A M T W T F S S
55333 KSJ-AF-PASS 11:25 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55334 MTJ-KSJ-PASS 16:30 16:35 N/A M T W T F S S
55337 KSJ-AH FAST PASS 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55338 AH Source 10:40 N/A M T W T F S S
55341 KSJ-BTE PASS 21:50 22:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55342 BTE-KSJ PASS 06:40 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
71901 IDH-BRTP SHUTTLE 06:15 06:17 N/A M T W T F S S
71902 BTE-IDH DMU 08:01 08:03 N/A M T W T F S S
71903 IDH-BKI SHUTTLE 09:52 09:54 N/A M T W T F S S
71904 BKI-IDH SHUTTLE 16:09 16:11 N/A M T W T F S S
71905 IDH-BTE SHUTTLE 21:45 21:47 N/A M T W T F S S
71906 BTE-IDH SHUTLE 23:05 23:06 N/A M T W T F S S
71907 IDH-BKI DMU 17:38 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
71908 BKI-IDH DMU 08:38 08:40 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from KasGanj (KSJ)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02243 CNB BDTS SF SPL 22:56 23:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02244 BDTS KANPUR SPL 01:55 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02319 KOAA AGC SPL 06:55 07:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02320 AGC KOAA SF SPL 20:15 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03167 KOAA AGC EXP SPL 12:32 12:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03168 AGC KOAA EXP SPL 07:45 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05037 KSJ FESTIVAL SPL 16:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05038 KSJ CPA FEST SPL Source 13:05 2S M T W T F S S
05039 CPA KSJ SPECIAL 21:05 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05040 CPA KSJ SPECIAL Source 09:00 2S M T W T F S S
05055 AF RMR EXP SPL 00:55 01:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05056 RMR AF SPECIAL 01:52 02:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05117 CPR MTJ SF SPL 19:10 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05118 MTJ CPR SF SPL 01:30 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09021 BDTS LJN SPL 07:45 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09022 LJN BDTS SF SPL 23:40 23:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09033 BDTS GKP SPL 01:55 02:05 2S M T W T F S S
09034 GKP BDTS SF SPL 17:05 17:15 2S M T W T F S S
09049 SPJ FESTIVAL SPL 08:05 08:15 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09050 SPJ MMCT SPL 19:30 19:40 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09062 BJU BDTS SPL 07:10 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09075 BDTS RMR SPL 01:55 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09076 RMR BDTS SF SPL 22:55 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09117 MMCT BGP SPL 08:05 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09177 MMCT BGP SPL 08:05 08:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09177 MMCT BGP SPL 08:05 08:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09178 BGP MMCT SPL 07:10 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
09187 MMCT GKP SPL 19:15 19:20 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09188 GKP MMCT AC SPL 03:05 03:10 N/A M T W T F S S
09409 ADI GKP SPECIAL 03:52 04:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09410 GKP ADI FEST SPL 17:05 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09411 ADI LKO EXP SPL 03:57 04:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09451 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09452 BGP GIMB SPL 06:15 06:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09453 ADI SPJ SPL 07:45 07:55 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09454 SPJ ADI SPL 03:40 03:50 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09521 RJT SPJ SPL 07:45 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09522 SPJ RJT SPL 03:40 03:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09709 UDZ KYQ SPECIAL 06:05 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09710 KYQ UDZ SPECIAL 08:30 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09715 JP GTNR SPL 03:57 04:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09716 GTNR JP SPL 23:40 23:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12319 KOAA-AGC WEEKLY EXP VIA K 08:20 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12320 AGC-KOAA WEEKLY EXP VIA-K 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13167 KOAA-AGC WKLY EXPRESS 12:50 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13168 AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS 07:25 07:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15055 AF RMR EXPRESS 16:45 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15056 RMR AF EXP 00:20 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15107 CPR MTJ EXPRESS 19:25 19:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
15108 MTJ CPR EXPRESS 01:05 01:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
19021 BDTS LJN EXPRESS 12:07 12:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19022 LJN BDTS EXP 06:15 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19061 RAMNAGAR EXPRESS 03:20 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19062 RMR BDTS EXP 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19401 ADI LUCKNOW EXP 07:25 07:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19402 LKO ADI EXP 04:35 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19409 GORAKHPUR EXP 06:10 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19410 GKP ADI EXP 17:00 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 06:10 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 09:40 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19715 JP LJN EXP 03:57 04:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19716 LJN JP EXP 18:05 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22443 CNB-BDTS EXPRESS 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22444 BDTS CNB EXP 03:10 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
55325 LJN-KSJ PASS 14:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55326 KSJ-LJN PASS Source 14:55 N/A M T W T F S S
55329 SKB-KSJ-PASS 23:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55330 KSJ-SKB-PASS Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55331 FBD-KSJ-PASS 07:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55332 KSJ-FBD-PASS Source 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
55333 KSJ-AF-PASS Source 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55334 MTJ-KSJ-PASS 20:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55337 KSJ-AH FAST PASS Source 05:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55338 AH 14:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55339 KSJ-MTJ PASS Source 12:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55340 MTJ-KSJ PASS 23:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55341 KSJ-BTE PASS Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
55342 BTE-KSJ PASS 11:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55343 KSJ-BC-PASS Source 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55344 BC-KSJ-PASS 13:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55345 KSJ-BC-PASS Source 13:35 N/A M T W T F S S
55346 BC-KSJ-PASS 22:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55353 KSJ-MTJ PASS Source 21:05 N/A M T W T F S S
55354 MTJ-KSJ 08:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S