AII AF INTERCITY Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: CC 2S
Ajmer Junction(AII) Agra Fort (AF)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
AJMER AII Source 0 min 14:55 1 0
KISHANGARH KSG 15:26 2:00 min 15:28 1 29
NARAINA NRI 15:59 1:00 min 16:00 1 70
JAIPUR JP 17:00 10:00 min 17:10 1 135
GANDHINAGAR JPR GADJ 17:19 1:00 min 17:20 1 140
GETOR JAGATPURA GTJT 17:26 1:00 min 17:27 1 145
DAUSA DO 17:56 4:00 min 18:00 1 196
BANDIKUI JN BKI 18:38 2:00 min 18:40 1 225
MANDAWAR M RD MURD 19:02 2:00 min 19:04 1 257
KHERIL KL 19:20 2:00 min 19:22 1 276
NADBAI NBI 19:39 2:00 min 19:41 1 293
BHARATPUR JN BTE 20:05 2:00 min 20:07 1 322
ACHHNERA JN AH 20:32 2:00 min 20:34 1 349
IDGAH AGRA JN IDH 20:59 2:00 min 21:01 1 373
AGRA FORT AF 21:40 0 min Destination 1 375

Train 12196 AII AF INTERCITY runs from Ajmer Junction to Agra Fort on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

AII AF INTERCITY departs from Ajmer Junction at 14:55 and reaches to Agra Fort at 21:40 . It takes 6 Hours 45 Minutes to reach from Ajmer Junction to Agra Fort. The total distance covered by AII AF INTERCITY is 375 kilometers.

AII AF INTERCITY passes through 15 stations in 1 days to reach from Ajmer Junction to Agra Fort.

12196 AII AF INTERCITY has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at JAIPUR . 12196 AII AF INTERCITY arrives at JAIPUR  on 17:00 and departs at 17:10 . You can get down at JAIPUR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
JAIPUR 10 Minutes
Food Options in 12196 AII AF INTERCITY
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the AII AF INTERCITY ?

. 12196 AII AF INTERCITY starts from Ajmer Junction

. What is the time taken by AII AF INTERCITY to reach from Ajmer Junction to Agra Fort ?

. 12196 AII AF INTERCITY takes 6 Hours 45 Minutes approx to reach from Ajmer Junction to Agra Fort.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of AII AF INTERCITY train is 10 minutes at JAIPUR .

. What is the train schedule of AII AF INTERCITY ?

. AII AF INTERCITY departs from Ajmer Junction at 14:55 and reaches at Agra Fort by 21:40.

Related train running from Ajmer Junction(AII)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02037 PURI AJMER SPL 18:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02038 AII PURI SF SPL Source 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02065 DEE JAN SHT SPL Source 05:40 N/A M T W T F S S
02066 AII JAN SHTB SPL 22:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02215 BDTS G RATH SPL 16:15 16:25 3A M T W T F S S
02216 DEE GARIBRATH 03:40 04:00 3A M T W T F S S
02247 GWL ADI SPL 04:10 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02248 ADI GWL SF SPL 01:10 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02281 JBP AII SPECIAL 14:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02282 AII JBP SPL Source 15:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02315 KOAA UDZ SPL 18:20 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02316 UDZ KOAA SPL 06:20 06:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02395 RJBP AII SPL 15:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02396 RJPB FESTIVL SPL Source 00:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02421 JAT FESTIVL SPL Source 14:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02421 JAT FESTIVL SPL Source 14:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02422 AII FESTIVL SPL 12:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02547 AGC ADI SF SPL 04:10 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02548 ADI AGC SF SPL 01:10 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02719 HYB FESTIVL SPL 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02720 JP FESTVL SPL 02:55 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02915 ADI DLI SPL 02:15 02:25 2S M T W T F S S
02916 ASHRAM EXP SPL 22:40 22:50 2S M T W T F S S
02923 AII AF SUP SPL Source 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02924 AF AII SUP SPL 21:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02949 BDTS DEE SF SPL 05:00 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02950 DEE BDTS SF EXP 22:55 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02957 NDLS RAJ SPL 00:55 01:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02958 RAJDHANI SPL 02:15 02:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02977 ERS AII EXPRESS 16:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02978 MARU SAGAR SPL Source 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02983 AII HWH SF SPL Source 09:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02984 HWH AJMER SPL 21:40 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02987 SDAH AJMER SPL 01:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02988 SDAH FESTVL SPL Source 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02988 SDAH FESTVL SPL Source 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02989 AII FESTIVAL SPL 08:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02990 DDR FESTIVAL SPL Source 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02990 DDR FESTIVAL SPL Source 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02991 UDZ JP SF SPL 11:22 11:27 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02992 JP UDZ SF SPL 16:05 16:10 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02993 CHETAK SF SPL 02:05 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02994 CHETAK SF SPL 22:18 22:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02995 BDTS AII SF SPL 10:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02996 AII BDTS SF SPL Source 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03423 BGP AII EXP SPL 23:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03424 AII BGP EXP SPL Source 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04051 AJMER SHT SPL 12:50 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
04052 AJMER SHT SPL 15:30 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
04195 AII INT CITY SPL 12:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
04196 AF INTERCITY SPL Source 14:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04311 BE BHUJ EXP SPL 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04312 BHUJ BE SPL 05:55 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04321 BE BHUJ SPL 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04322 BHUJ BE SPL 05:55 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04801 JU INDB SPL 12:32 13:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04802 INDB JU EXP 13:55 14:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05013 RANIKHET SPL 13:00 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05014 RANIKHET SPL 12:25 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05269 MFP ADI SPL 23:35 23:45 2S M T W T F S S
05270 ADI MFP SPL 02:00 02:10 2S M T W T F S S
05314 RMR JSM LINK SPL 12:25 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06205 SBC AII FEST SPL 15:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06206 SBC FESTIVAL SPL Source 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06206 SBC FESTIVAL SPL Source 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL Source 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL Source 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06210 MYS AII FEST SPL 15:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06521 JP SUVIDHA EXP 03:15 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06522 YPR SUVIDHA SPL 00:12 00:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07019 JP HYB SPL 17:25 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07020 HYB JP SPL 02:55 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09031 ADI YNRK SPECIAL 20:35 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09032 YOGA EXP SPL 06:15 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09263 PBR DEE SPL 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09264 DEE PORBNDR SPL 15:35 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09269 PBR MFP SPL 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09270 MFP PBR SPL 21:25 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09333 BKN MAHANAMA SPL 23:40 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09334 INDB MAHAMANA SP 22:00 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09337 INDB DEE SPL 04:40 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09338 DEE INDB SPL 22:00 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09403 ADI SLN SUP SPL 16:20 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09404 SLN ADI FEST SPL 13:35 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09407 ADI BSB EXP SPL 06:23 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09408 BSB ADI SF SPL 13:35 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09409 ADI GKP SPECIAL 18:10 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09410 GKP ADI FEST SPL 03:00 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09411 ADI LKO EXP SPL 18:10 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09412 LKO ADI FEST SPL 15:35 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09415 ADI SVDK SPECIAL 05:00 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09416 SVDK ADI SPL 13:35 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09565 OKHA DDN SPL 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09566 UTTARANCHAL SPL 21:35 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09579 RJT DEE SPL 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09580 DEE RJT SF SPL 21:25 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09601 NJP FESTIVAL SPL 06:20 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09602 NJP UDZ SPECIAL 21:35 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09607 KOAA MDJN SPL 04:55 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09608 MDJN KOAA SPL 23:15 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09609 UDZ YNRK SPL 19:30 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09610 YNRK UDZ SPL 08:35 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09611 AII ASR FEST SPL Source 17:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09612 AII FESTIVL SPL 09:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09613 ASR FESTIVAL SPL Source 17:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09614 ASR AII FEST SPL 09:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09617 MDJN UDZ EXP SPL 07:40 07:50 N/A M T W T F S S
09618 UDZ MDJN EXP SPL 18:00 18:10 SL M T W T F S S
09665 KURJ UDZ EXP SPL 00:38 00:48 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09666 UDZ KURJ EXP SPL 03:30 03:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09707 FESTIVAL SPL 14:25 14:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09707 FESTIVAL SPL 14:25 14:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09708 ARAVALI FEST SPL 11:55 12:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09708 ARAVALI FEST SPL 11:55 12:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09709 UDZ KYQ SPECIAL 21:00 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09710 KYQ UDZ SPECIAL 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09711 JP BPL EXP SPL 21:05 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09712 BPL JAIPUR SPL 06:45 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09721 JP UDZ SF SPL 08:20 08:25 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
09722 UDZ JP SF SPL 20:00 20:05 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
09733 JP MJ EXP SPL 09:35 10:00 SL M T W T F S S
09734 MJ JP EXP SPL 18:25 18:35 SL M T W T F S S
11203 NAGPUR JAIPUR EXP 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11204 JAIPUR NAGPUR EXP 19:05 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12015 NDLS-AII SHATABDI EXP 12:45 12:55 1A CC M T W T F S S
12016 AII-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 15:30 15:45 1A CC M T W T F S S
12065 NZM JAN SHATABDI Source 05:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12066 AII JAN SHATABDI 22:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12181 JBP-AII DAYODAI EXP 14:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12182 AII-JBP DAYODAI EXP Source 15:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12195 AF-AII INTERCITY 11:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12196 AII-AF INTERCITY Source 14:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12215 DEE BDTS G RATH 16:30 16:40 3A M T W T F S S
12216 DEE GARIBRATH 04:45 05:00 3A M T W T F S S
12315 ANNANYA EXPRES 20:20 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS 06:20 06:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12395 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12396 ZIYARAT EXPRESS Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12413 AII JAT EXPRESS Source 14:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12414 JAMMU AII EXP 12:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12547 AF ADI SF EXP 04:40 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12548 ADI-AF SUPER FAST EXP 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12719 AII HYB SF EXP 17:30 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12720 HYB-AII EXP 03:05 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12915 ASHRAM EXPRESS 02:25 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12916 ASHRAM EXPRESS 22:40 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12957 SWARNA J RAJ EX 00:55 01:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12958 ADI SJ RAJDHANI 02:25 02:29 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12977 MARU SAGAR EXP 20:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12978 MARU SAGAR EXP Source 07:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12981 CHETAK EXP 02:05 02:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12982 CHETAK EXP 22:18 22:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12983 AII CDG G RATH Source 17:55 3A M T W T F S S
12984 CDG AII G RATH 08:40 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12987 SDAH AII SF EXP 02:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES Source 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12989 DDR AII SF EXP 08:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12990 AII DDR EXPRESS Source 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12991 UDZ JP SF EXP 11:20 11:25 FC 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12992 JP UDZ SF EXP 16:05 16:10 FC 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
13423 BGP AII EXPRESS 00:08 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13424 AII- BGPWKLY EXPRESS Source 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14312 BE - NBVJ 06:05 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14321 BE - NBVJ EXP. 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS 06:05 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14801 Jodhpur - Indore Express 12:35 13:00 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
14802 Indore - Jodhpur Express 13:50 14:25 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
15013 RANIKHET EXP 12:00 12:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15014 RANIKHET EXP 13:25 13:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 22:00 Destition 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS Source 11:50 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS Source 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS 17:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP Source 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 17:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 17:30 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP 03:05 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18009 SRC AII EXPRESS 05:31 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18010 SANTRAGACHI EXP Source 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18207 DURG - AII EXP 17:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18208 AII DURG EXP Source 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18213 DURG - JP EXP 17:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18214 JP DURG EXP Source 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18421 PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP 21:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18422 AII PURI EXP Source 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18631 RNC AII EXPRESS 05:20 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
18632 RNC GARIB NAWAZ Source 19:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
19031 HARIDWAR MAIL 20:40 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19032 YOGA EXPRESS 06:40 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19263 DELHI SR EXPRESS 10:55 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP 15:50 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 10:55 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 21:25 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19401 ADI LUCKNOW EXP 21:15 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19402 LKO ADI EXP 15:50 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19403 SULTANPUR EXP 15:50 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19404 SLN ADI EXP 14:00 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19407 ADI VARANASI EXP 06:20 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19408 BSB ADI EXP 14:00 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19409 GORAKHPUR EXP 21:00 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19410 GKP ADI EXP 03:25 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19411 AJMER INTERCITY 18:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
19412 INTERCITY EXP Source 06:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS 15:50 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19414 KOAA ADI EXPRESS 08:55 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS 04:15 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19416 SVDK ADI EXP 14:00 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP 01:30 01:40 2A SL M T W T F S S
19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP 21:40 21:50 2A SL M T W T F S S
19573 JAIPUR EXPRESS 12:50 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19574 JP OKHA EXP 19:05 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19579 RJT DEE EXPRESS 01:30 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19580 DEE RJT EXP 21:25 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 06:20 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 21:40 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19607 KOAA AII EXP 05:10 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19608 AII KOAA EXP 19:10 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19609 AII HW EXP 19:22 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19610 HW UDZ EXP 09:45 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19611 AJMER ASR EXP Source 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19612 ASR AJMER EXP 10:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19613 AJMER ASR EXP Source 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19614 ASR AII EXP 10:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19653 RATLAM AJMER EXP 13:50 Destitio 3A SL M T W T F S S
19654 AII RTM EXP Source 13:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
19665 KURJ UDZ EXP 01:15 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19666 UDZ KURJ EXP 03:35 03:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19707 ARAVALI EXPRESS 16:25 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 21:00 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 21:40 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19711 JP BPL EXP 20:50 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19712 BPL JAIPUR EXP 06:40 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22451 BDTS - CDG EXPRESS 04:45 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22452 CDG - BDTS EXPRESS 16:30 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22695 YPR JP PREMIUM 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22696 JP YPR PREMIUM 00:15 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22950 Delhi -Bandra SF EXP 23:05 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22996 AII-BDTS SUF. EXP. Source 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54801 JU AII FAST PASS 12:35 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
54802 AII JU FAST PASS Source 14:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
54805 JAIPUR PASSENGER 17:05 18:15 SL M T W T F S S
54806 JP ADI PASSNGER 09:20 10:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
59601 BER-AII PASS. 09:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59602 AII-BER PASS. Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
59603 AII - UDZ PASSENGER Source 07:25 N/A M T W T F S S
59604 UDZ-AII PASS. 18:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59607 AJMER - PUSHKER SPL Source 09:15 N/A M T W T F S S
59608 PUSHKER - AJMER 17:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Agra Fort (AF)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01236 RXL LTT SPL 15:35 15:40 2S M T W T F S S
02179 LJN AF SPL 21:49 Destition 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02180 AF LJN SPL Source 06:31 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02307 HWH JU SPL 19:45 20:01 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02308 JU HWH SF SPL 05:55 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02315 KOAA UDZ SPL 09:45 09:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02316 UDZ KOAA SPL 15:20 15:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02385 HWH JU SPL 19:45 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02386 JU HWH SF SPL 08:30 08:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02387 HWH BKN SPL 19:45 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02388 BKN HWH SF SPL 08:30 08:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02395 RJBP AII SPL 07:25 07:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02396 RJPB FESTIVL SPL 09:35 09:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02495 KOAA FESTIVAL SP 15:05 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02496 KOAA BKN SPL 18:00 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02923 AII AF SUP SPL 12:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02924 AF AII SUP SPL Source 14:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02937 GIMB HWH SF SPL 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02938 HWH GIMB SPL 18:00 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02941 BVC ASANSOL SPL 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02942 ASN BVC SPL 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02947 ADI PNBE SPL 12:20 12:30 2S M T W T F S S
02948 PNBE ADI SPL 12:30 12:35 2S M T W T F S S
02983 AII HWH SF SPL 15:05 15:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02984 HWH AJMER SPL 12:30 12:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02987 SDAH AJMER SPL 18:35 18:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02988 SDAH FESTVL SPL 18:50 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03112 BKN HWH SPL 05:55 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04195 AII INT CITY SPL Source 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04196 AF INTERCITY SPL 21:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
04853 FESTIVAL SPL 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04854 JU BSB FESTI SPL 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04863 FESTIVAL SPL 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04864 JU BSB FEST SPL 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04864 JU BSB FEST SPL 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04865 FESTIVAL SPL 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04866 BSB FESTIVAL SPL 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05055 AF RMR EXP SPL Source 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05056 RMR AF SPECIAL 06:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05181 GKP BDTS SPL 02:30 02:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05182 BDTS GKP SPL 02:45 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05183 GKP ST SPL 02:30 02:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05184 ST GKP SPL 16:55 17:05 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05269 MFP ADI SPL 16:35 17:00 2S M T W T F S S
05270 ADI MFP SPL 09:50 10:10 2S M T W T F S S
09005 BDTS BJU SPL 12:20 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09006 BJU BDTS SPL 23:30 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS BJU SPL 19:15 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 06:15 06:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 06:15 06:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09039 BDTS BJU SPL 19:15 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09040 BJU BDTS SPL 06:15 06:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09069 OKHA BSB SF SPL 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09070 BSB OKHA SF SPL 07:25 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09073 BDTS GKP SPL 15:30 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09074 GKP BDTS SPL 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09074 GKP BDTS SPL 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09095 BDTS SFG SF SPL 18:20 18:25 3A CC M T W T F S S
09096 SFG BDTS AC SPL 12:40 12:45 3A CC M T W T F S S
09097 BDTS BJU SPL 15:38 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09098 BJU BDTS SPL 07:35 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09447 ADI PNBE SF SPL 09:55 10:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
09448 PNBE ADI SPL 11:55 12:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
09501 OKHA GHY SPL 12:30 12:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09502 GHY OKHA SPECIAL 12:30 12:35 SL 2S M T W T F S S
12035 JP AF SHATABDI 10:35 Destitio 1A CC M T W T F S S
12036 AF JP SHATABDI Source 17:40 1A CC M T W T F S S
12179 INTERCITY 21:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12180 LJN INTERCITY Source 05:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12195 AF-AII INTERCITY Source 05:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12196 AII-AF INTERCITY 21:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12307 HWH-JU EXP 19:45 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12308 JU HWH SUPFAST 05:55 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12315 ANNANYA EXPRES 10:25 10:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS 15:30 15:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12395 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 07:25 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12396 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 08:45 08:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12495 BKN KOAA SUP EX 15:15 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12496 PRATAP EXPRESS 17:55 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12937 GARBHA EXPRESS 15:30 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12938 GARBHA EXPRESS 17:55 18:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP 15:30 15:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
12942 PARASNATH EXP 12:20 12:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
12947 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12948 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 12:20 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12987 SDAH AII SF EXP 18:35 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES 18:50 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 14:15 14:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 12:50 12:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
14313 LTT-BE EXPRESS 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14314 LTT-BE EXPRESS 18:15 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14319 INDB BARELLY EXP 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14320 BE-IND EXPRESS 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14853 MARUDHAR EXPRES 06:20 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14854 MARUDHAR EXPRES 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14863 MARUDHAR EXPRES 06:20 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14864 MARUDHAR EXPRES 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14865 MARUDHAR EXPRES 06:20 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14866 MARUDHAR EXPRES 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15055 AF RMR EXPRESS Source 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15056 RMR AF EXP 05:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15631 BME-BKN GHY EXP 13:00 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15632 GHY BME BKN EXP 17:55 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 00:25 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP 00:25 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18631 RNC AII EXPRESS 20:20 20:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
18632 RNC GARIB NAWAZ 03:15 03:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
19037 AVADH EXPRESS 21:50 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19038 AVADH EXPRESS 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19039 AVADH EXPRESS 21:50 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19040 AVADH EXPRESS 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54461 BKI-BARELLY PASSENGER 19:05 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54462 BE/BKI PASS 07:00 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55333 KSJ-AF-PASS 12:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55334 MTJ-KSJ-PASS Source 15:35 N/A M T W T F S S
59357 BXN-JAB PASSENGER 11:20 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
59358 JAB-BXN PASSENGER 13:55 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
59811 HALDIGHATI PASS 06:00 Destition SL M T W T F S S
59812 JAB-KOTA-RTM PASSENGER 18:50 18:55 SL M T W T F S S
59813 KOTA-JAB PASSENGER 17:00 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
59814 JAB-KOTA PASSENGER Source 07:50 N/A M T W T F S S