Aii Ber Pass 59602 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Ajmer Junction(AII) Marwar Junction (MJ)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
AJMER AII Source 0 min 18:15 1 0
DAURAI DOZ 18:24 1:00 min 18:25 1 7
SARADHNA SDH 18:35 1:00 min 18:36 1 16
MAKRERA MKRA 18:44 1:00 min 18:45 1 20
MANGALIYAWAS MLI 18:51 1:00 min 18:52 1 26
KHARWA KRW 19:08 1:00 min 19:09 1 37
PIPLAJ PPF 19:16 1:00 min 19:17 1 43
BANGURGRAM HALT BNGM 19:28 1:00 min 19:29 1 47
BEAWAR BER 19:40 5:00 min 19:45 1 52
AMARPURA APA 19:51 1:00 min 19:52 1 58
SENDRA SEU 20:00 1:00 min 20:01 1 66
BAR BAR 20:10 1:00 min 20:11 1 75
HARIPUR HP 20:20 2:00 min 20:22 1 86
GURIYA GRI 20:30 1:00 min 20:31 1 94
CHANDAWAL CNL 20:38 1:00 min 20:39 1 104
BAGRI NAGAR BQN 20:52 1:00 min 20:53 1 114
SOJAT ROAD SOD 21:02 2:00 min 21:04 1 119
DHARESHWAR DRS 21:24 1:00 min 21:25 1 131
MARWAR JN MJ 21:50 0 min Destination 1 140

Train 59602 AII MJ PASS runs from Ajmer Junction to Marwar Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

AII MJ PASS departs from Ajmer Junction at 18:15 and reaches to Marwar Junction at 21:50 . It takes 3 Hours 35 Minutes to reach from Ajmer Junction to Marwar Junction. The total distance covered by AII MJ PASS is 140 kilometers.

AII MJ PASS passes through 19 stations in 1 days to reach from Ajmer Junction to Marwar Junction.

59602 AII MJ PASS has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at BEAWAR . 59602 AII MJ PASS arrives at BEAWAR  on 19:40 and departs at 19:45 . You can get down at BEAWAR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
BEAWAR 5 Minutes
Food Options in 59602 AII MJ PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the AII MJ PASS ?

. 59602 AII MJ PASS starts from Ajmer Junction

. What is the time taken by AII MJ PASS to reach from Ajmer Junction to Marwar Junction ?

. 59602 AII MJ PASS takes 3 Hours 35 Minutes approx to reach from Ajmer Junction to Marwar Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of AII MJ PASS train is 5 minutes at BEAWAR .

. What is the train schedule of AII MJ PASS ?

. AII MJ PASS departs from Ajmer Junction at 18:15 and reaches at Marwar Junction by 21:50.

Related train running from Ajmer Junction(AII)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02731 Hyderabad - Jaipur Special 3:05 3:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02732 Jaipur - Hyderabad Special 17:10 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04802 MKN PBC PASS SPL 13:50 14:25 N/A M T W T F S S
09721 JP UDZ SF SPL 8:20 8:25 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
09722 UDZ JP SF SPL 20:00 20:05 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
09723 Jaipur - Bandra Terminus SF Puja Special 10:45 10:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09724 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - Jaipur Special 23:20 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11203 NAGPUR JAIPUR EXP 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11204 JAIPUR NAGPUR EXP 19:05 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12015 NDLS-AII SHATABDI EXP 12:45 12:55 1A CC M T W T F S S
12016 AII-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 15:30 15:45 1A CC M T W T F S S
12065 NZM JAN SHATABDI Source 5:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12066 AII JAN SHATABDI 22:25 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12181 JBP-AII DAYODAI EXP 14:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12182 AII-JBP DAYODAI EXP Source 15:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12195 AF-AII INTERCITY 11:50 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12196 AII-AF INTERCITY Source 14:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12215 DEE BDTS G RATH 16:30 16:40 3A M T W T F S S
12216 DEE GARIBRATH 4:45 5:00 3A M T W T F S S
12315 ANNANYA EXPRES 20:20 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS 6:20 6:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12395 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 15:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12396 ZIYARAT EXPRESS Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12413 AII JAT EXPRESS Source 14:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12414 JAMMU AII EXP 12:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12547 AF ADI SF EXP 4:40 4:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12548 ADI-AF SUPER FAST EXP 2:00 2:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12719 AII HYB SF EXP 17:30 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12720 HYB-AII EXP 3:05 3:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12915 ASHRAM EXPRESS 2:25 2:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12916 ASHRAM EXPRESS 22:40 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12957 SWARNA J RAJ EX 0:55 1:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12958 ADI SJ RAJDHANI 2:25 2:29 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12977 MARU SAGAR EXP 20:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12978 MARU SAGAR EXP Source 7:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12981 CHETAK EXP 2:05 2:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12982 CHETAK EXP 22:18 22:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12983 AII CDG G RATH Source 17:55 3A M T W T F S S
12984 CDG AII G RATH 8:40 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
12987 SDAH AII SF EXP 2:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES Source 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12989 DDR AII SF EXP 8:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12990 AII DDR EXPRESS Source 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12991 UDZ JP SF EXP 11:20 11:25 FC 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12992 JP UDZ SF EXP 16:05 16:10 FC 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
13423 BGP AII EXPRESS 0:08 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13424 AII- BGPWKLY EXPRESS Source 5:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14312 BE - NBVJ 6:05 6:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14321 BE - NBVJ EXP. 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS 6:05 6:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14801 Jodhpur - Indore Express 12:35 13:00 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
14802 Indore - Jodhpur Express 13:50 14:25 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
15013 RANIKHET EXP 12:00 12:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15014 RANIKHET EXP 13:25 13:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 22:00 Destination 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS Source 11:50 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS Source 5:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS 17:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP Source 5:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 17:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 17:30 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP 3:05 3:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18009 SRC AII EXPRESS 5:31 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18010 SANTRAGACHI EXP Source 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18207 DURG - AII EXP 17:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18208 AII DURG EXP Source 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18213 DURG - JP EXP 17:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18214 JP DURG EXP Source 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18421 PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP 21:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18422 AII PURI EXP Source 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18631 RNC AII EXPRESS 5:20 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
18632 RNC GARIB NAWAZ Source 19:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
19031 HARIDWAR MAIL 20:40 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19032 YOGA EXPRESS 6:40 6:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19263 DELHI SR EXPRESS 10:55 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP 15:50 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 10:55 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 21:25 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19401 ADI LUCKNOW EXP 21:15 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19402 LKO ADI EXP 15:50 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19403 SULTANPUR EXP 15:50 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19404 SLN ADI EXP 14:00 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19407 ADI VARANASI EXP 6:20 6:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19408 BSB ADI EXP 14:00 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19409 GORAKHPUR EXP 21:00 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19410 GKP ADI EXP 3:25 3:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19411 AJMER INTERCITY 18:45 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
19412 INTERCITY EXP Source 6:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS 15:50 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19414 KOAA ADI EXPRESS 8:55 9:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS 4:15 4:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19416 SVDK ADI EXP 14:00 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP 1:30 1:40 2A SL M T W T F S S
19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP 21:40 21:50 2A SL M T W T F S S
19573 JAIPUR EXPRESS 12:50 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19574 JP OKHA EXP 19:05 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19579 RJT DEE EXPRESS 1:30 1:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19580 DEE RJT EXP 21:25 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 6:20 6:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 21:40 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19607 KOAA AII EXP 5:10 5:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19608 AII KOAA EXP 19:10 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19609 AII HW EXP 19:22 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19610 HW UDZ EXP 9:45 9:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19611 AJMER ASR EXP Source 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19612 ASR AJMER EXP 10:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19613 AJMER ASR EXP Source 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19614 ASR AII EXP 10:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19653 RATLAM AJMER EXP 13:50 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
19654 AII RTM EXP Source 13:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
19665 KURJ UDZ EXP 1:15 1:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19666 UDZ KURJ EXP 3:35 3:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19707 ARAVALI EXPRESS 16:25 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 21:00 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 21:40 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19711 JP BPL EXP 20:50 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19712 BPL JAIPUR EXP 6:40 6:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22451 BDTS - CDG EXPRESS 4:45 5:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22452 CDG - BDTS EXPRESS 16:30 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22695 YPR JP PREMIUM 4:20 4:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22696 JP YPR PREMIUM 0:15 0:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22950 Delhi -Bandra SF EXP 23:05 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22996 AII-BDTS SUF. EXP. Source 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54801 JU AII FAST PASS 12:35 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
54802 AII JU FAST PASS Source 14:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
54805 JAIPUR PASSENGER 17:05 18:15 SL M T W T F S S
54806 JP ADI PASSNGER 9:20 10:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
59601 BER-AII PASS. 9:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
59602 AII-BER PASS. Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
59603 AII - UDZ PASSENGER Source 7:25 N/A M T W T F S S
59604 UDZ-AII PASS. 18:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
59607 AJMER - PUSHKER SPL Source 9:15 N/A M T W T F S S
59608 PUSHKER - AJMER 17:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02065 DEE JAN SHT SPL Source 5:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02066 AII JAN SHTB SPL 22:25 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
02915 ADI DLI SPL 2:35 2:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02916 ASHRAM EXP SPL 22:40 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from Marwar Junction (MJ)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
04802 MKN PBC PASS SPL 16:50 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
11089 BGKTPUNE EXPRESS 7:23 7:38 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11090 PUNE BGKT EXP 15:00 15:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12479 SURYA NAGRI EXP 20:53 20:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12480 SURYANAGARI EXP 4:30 4:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12547 AF ADI SF EXP 6:40 6:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12548 ADI-AF SUPER FAST EXP 23:33 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12989 DDR AII SF EXP 5:27 5:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12990 AII DDR EXPRESS 21:33 21:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 22:13 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14312 BE - NBVJ 3:00 3:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14321 BE - NBVJ EXP. 22:13 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS 3:00 3:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14707 RANAKPUR EXPRES 17:08 17:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14708 RANAKPUR EXPRES 7:20 7:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14801 Jodhpur - Indore Express 9:40 10:00 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
14802 Indore - Jodhpur Express 16:50 17:15 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
15013 RANIKHET EXP 9:05 9:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15014 RANIKHET EXP 15:40 16:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16125 MS JODHPUR EXP 8:05 8:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16126 JU MS EXPRESS 23:13 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 7:33 7:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS 14:30 14:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 5:28 5:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16507 BGKT SBCEXP 7:23 7:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 7:33 7:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 14:30 14:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16533 JU-YPR 7:23 7:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16534 SBC BGKT EXP 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16587 YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 6:02 6:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17037 SC-BKN EXP 8:05 8:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17038 BKN-SC EXP 23:23 23:26 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17623 NED-BKN WEEKLY EXP 11:35 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17624 BKN-NED WEEKLY EXPRESS 23:23 23:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18421 PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP 18:28 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18422 AII PURI EXP 19:25 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19027 VIVEK EXPRESS 2:30 2:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19028 VIVEK EXPRESS 6:02 6:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19031 HARIDWAR MAIL 17:35 17:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19032 YOGA EXPRESS 9:05 9:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19055 BL JODHPUR EXP 11:35 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19056 JU BL EXPRESS 19:25 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19065 BDTS BGKT EXP 15:10 15:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19066 BGKT BDTS EXP 21:33 21:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19223 ADI JAT EXPRESS 18:08 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19224 JAT ADI EXPRESS 8:08 8:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19263 DELHI SR EXPRESS 7:38 7:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP 18:20 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 7:38 7:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 23:56 23:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19401 ADI LUCKNOW EXP 18:28 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19402 LKO ADI EXP 18:20 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19403 SULTANPUR EXP 12:58 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19404 SLN ADI EXP 16:09 16:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19407 ADI VARANASI EXP 3:23 3:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19408 BSB ADI EXP 16:09 16:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19411 AJMER INTERCITY 15:58 16:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
19412 INTERCITY EXP 8:30 8:32 CC 2S M T W T F S S
19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS 12:58 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19414 KOAA ADI EXPRESS 11:40 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS 1:33 1:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19416 SVDK ADI EXP 16:09 16:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19573 JAIPUR EXPRESS 10:10 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19574 JP OKHA EXP 21:33 21:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19579 RJT DEE EXPRESS 23:08 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19580 DEE RJT EXP 23:56 23:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19707 ARAVALI EXPRESS 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS 13:22 13:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22451 BDTS - CDG EXPRESS 2:08 2:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22452 CDG - BDTS EXPRESS 18:40 18:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22473 BKN BDTS SF EXP 21:33 21:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22474 BDTS BKN SUP EXP 5:27 5:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22475 BKN CBE AC S F 13:10 13:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22476 CBE BKN AC SF EXP 9:05 9:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchirappalli - Train 13:13 13:15 3A M T W T F S S
22498 TPJ - Sriganganagar HumSafar Ex 1:33 1:35 3A M T W T F S S
22915 BDTS HSR SF EXP 3:40 3:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22916 HSR BDTS S F EXP 2:10 2:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22931 BDTS JSM EXP 5:27 5:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22932 JSM BDTS SF 2:10 2:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
52073 MJ-MVJ PASS Source 5:20 N/A M T W T F S S
52074 MVJ-MJ PASS 19:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
52075 MJ MVJ PASS Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
52076 MVJ MJ PASS 13:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54801 JU AII FAST PASS 9:40 10:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
54802 AII JU FAST PASS 16:50 17:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
54803 JU - ADI PASSENGER 11:15 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54804 ADI - JU PASS 17:30 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54805 JAIPUR PASSENGER 11:55 12:05 SL M T W T F S S
54806 JP ADI PASSNGER 13:40 14:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
59601 BER-AII PASS. Source 5:00 N/A M T W T F S S
59602 AII-BER PASS. 22:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02479 SURYA NAGRI SPL 20:53 20:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02480 BDTS JU SPL 4:30 4:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S