Aii Ber Pass 59602 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Ajmer Junction(AII) Marwar Junction (MJ)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
AJMER AII Source 0 min 18:15 1 0
DAURAI DOZ 18:24 1:00 min 18:25 1 7
SARADHNA SDH 18:35 1:00 min 18:36 1 16
MAKRERA MKRA 18:44 1:00 min 18:45 1 20
MANGALIYAWAS MLI 18:51 1:00 min 18:52 1 26
KHARWA KRW 19:08 1:00 min 19:09 1 37
PIPLAJ PPF 19:16 1:00 min 19:17 1 43
BANGURGRAM HALT BNGM 19:28 1:00 min 19:29 1 47
BEAWAR BER 19:40 5:00 min 19:45 1 52
AMARPURA APA 19:51 1:00 min 19:52 1 58
SENDRA SEU 20:00 1:00 min 20:01 1 66
BAR BAR 20:10 1:00 min 20:11 1 75
HARIPUR HP 20:20 2:00 min 20:22 1 86
GURIYA GRI 20:30 1:00 min 20:31 1 94
CHANDAWAL CNL 20:38 1:00 min 20:39 1 104
BAGRI NAGAR BQN 20:52 1:00 min 20:53 1 114
SOJAT ROAD SOD 21:02 2:00 min 21:04 1 119
DHARESHWAR DRS 21:24 1:00 min 21:25 1 131
MARWAR JN MJ 21:50 0 min Destination 1 140

Train 59602 AII MJ PASS runs from Ajmer Junction to Marwar Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

AII MJ PASS departs from Ajmer Junction at 18:15 and reaches to Marwar Junction at 21:50 . It takes 3 Hours 35 Minutes to reach from Ajmer Junction to Marwar Junction. The total distance covered by AII MJ PASS is 140 kilometers.

AII MJ PASS passes through 19 stations in 1 days to reach from Ajmer Junction to Marwar Junction.

59602 AII MJ PASS has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at BEAWAR . 59602 AII MJ PASS arrives at BEAWAR  on 19:40 and departs at 19:45 . You can get down at BEAWAR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
BEAWAR 5 Minutes
Food Options in 59602 AII MJ PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the AII MJ PASS ?

. 59602 AII MJ PASS starts from Ajmer Junction

. What is the time taken by AII MJ PASS to reach from Ajmer Junction to Marwar Junction ?

. 59602 AII MJ PASS takes 3 Hours 35 Minutes approx to reach from Ajmer Junction to Marwar Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of AII MJ PASS train is 5 minutes at BEAWAR .

. What is the train schedule of AII MJ PASS ?

. AII MJ PASS departs from Ajmer Junction at 18:15 and reaches at Marwar Junction by 21:50.

Related train running from Ajmer Junction(AII)

Related train running from Marwar Junction (MJ)