Aii Jbp Dayodai Exp 12182 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL
Ajmer Junction(AII) Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
AJMER AII Source 0 min 15:25 1 0
KISHANGARH KSG 15:53 2:00 min 15:55 1 25
PHULERA JN FL 16:37 2:00 min 16:39 1 79
JAIPUR JP 17:25 10:00 min 17:35 1 134
DURGAPURA DPA 17:42 3:00 min 17:45 1 141
BANSTHALI NIWAI BNLW 18:28 2:00 min 18:30 1 200
CHAUTH KA BRWRA CKB 19:03 2:00 min 19:05 1 244
SAWAI MADHOPUR SWM 19:45 15:00 min 20:00 1 265
INDARGARH IDG 20:30 1:00 min 20:31 1 302
KOTA JN KOTA 21:20 15:00 min 21:35 1 373
ANTAH ATH 22:08 1:00 min 22:09 1 418
BARAN BAZ 22:30 2:00 min 22:32 1 440
ATRU ATRU 22:54 1:00 min 22:55 1 469
CHHABRA GUGOR CAG 23:13 2:00 min 23:15 1 498
RUTHIYAI RTA 00:15 5:00 min 00:20 2 537
GUNA GUNA 00:45 5:00 min 00:50 2 558
ASHOK NAGAR ASKN 01:25 2:00 min 01:27 2 602
MUNGAOLI MNV 02:10 2:00 min 02:12 2 648
MALKHERI MAKR 03:14 2:00 min 03:16 2 674
SAUGOR SGO 04:15 5:00 min 04:20 2 744
DAMOH DMO 05:25 5:00 min 05:30 2 822
KATNI MURWARA KMZ 07:10 5:00 min 07:15 2 931
SIHORA ROAD SHR 07:56 2:00 min 07:58 2 984
JABALPUR JBP 08:45 0 min Destination 2 1022

Train 12182 AII-JBP DAYODAI EXP runs from Ajmer Junction to Jabalpur Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

AII-JBP DAYODAI EXP departs from Ajmer Junction at 15:25 and reaches to Jabalpur Junction at 08:45 . It takes 17 Hours 20 Minutes to reach from Ajmer Junction to Jabalpur Junction. The total distance covered by AII-JBP DAYODAI EXP is 1022 kilometers.

AII-JBP DAYODAI EXP passes through 24 stations in 2 days to reach from Ajmer Junction to Jabalpur Junction.

12182 AII-JBP DAYODAI EXP has a maximum halt time of 15 minutes at SAWAI MADHOPUR . 12182 AII-JBP DAYODAI EXP arrives at SAWAI MADHOPUR  on 19:45 and departs at 20:00 . You can get down at SAWAI MADHOPUR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
JAIPUR 10 Minutes
SAWAI MADHOPUR 15 Minutes
KOTA JN 15 Minutes
RUTHIYAI 5 Minutes
GUNA 5 Minutes
SAUGOR 5 Minutes
DAMOH 5 Minutes
KATNI MURWARA 5 Minutes
Food Options in 12182 AII-JBP DAYODAI EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the AII-JBP DAYODAI EXP ?

. 12182 AII-JBP DAYODAI EXP starts from Ajmer Junction

. What is the time taken by AII-JBP DAYODAI EXP to reach from Ajmer Junction to Jabalpur Junction ?

. 12182 AII-JBP DAYODAI EXP takes 17 Hours 20 Minutes approx to reach from Ajmer Junction to Jabalpur Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of AII-JBP DAYODAI EXP train is 15 minutes at SAWAI MADHOPUR .

. What is the train schedule of AII-JBP DAYODAI EXP ?

. AII-JBP DAYODAI EXP departs from Ajmer Junction at 15:25 and reaches at Jabalpur Junction by 08:45.

Related train running from Ajmer Junction(AII)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02731 Hyderabad - Jaipur Special 3:05 3:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02732 Jaipur - Hyderabad Special 17:10 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04802 MKN PBC PASS SPL 13:50 14:25 N/A M T W T F S S
09721 JP UDZ SF SPL 8:20 8:25 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
09722 UDZ JP SF SPL 20:00 20:05 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
09723 Jaipur - Bandra Terminus SF Puja Special 10:45 10:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09724 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - Jaipur Special 23:20 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11203 NAGPUR JAIPUR EXP 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11204 JAIPUR NAGPUR EXP 19:05 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12015 NDLS-AII SHATABDI EXP 12:45 12:55 1A CC M T W T F S S
12016 AII-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 15:30 15:45 1A CC M T W T F S S
12065 NZM JAN SHATABDI Source 5:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12066 AII JAN SHATABDI 22:25 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12181 JBP-AII DAYODAI EXP 14:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12182 AII-JBP DAYODAI EXP Source 15:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12195 AF-AII INTERCITY 11:50 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12196 AII-AF INTERCITY Source 14:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12215 DEE BDTS G RATH 16:30 16:40 3A M T W T F S S
12216 DEE GARIBRATH 4:45 5:00 3A M T W T F S S
12315 ANNANYA EXPRES 20:20 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS 6:20 6:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12395 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 15:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12396 ZIYARAT EXPRESS Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12413 AII JAT EXPRESS Source 14:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12414 JAMMU AII EXP 12:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12547 AF ADI SF EXP 4:40 4:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12548 ADI-AF SUPER FAST EXP 2:00 2:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12719 AII HYB SF EXP 17:30 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12720 HYB-AII EXP 3:05 3:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12915 ASHRAM EXPRESS 2:25 2:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12916 ASHRAM EXPRESS 22:40 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12957 SWARNA J RAJ EX 0:55 1:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12958 ADI SJ RAJDHANI 2:25 2:29 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12977 MARU SAGAR EXP 20:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12978 MARU SAGAR EXP Source 7:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12981 CHETAK EXP 2:05 2:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12982 CHETAK EXP 22:18 22:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12983 AII CDG G RATH Source 17:55 3A M T W T F S S
12984 CDG AII G RATH 8:40 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
12987 SDAH AII SF EXP 2:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES Source 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12989 DDR AII SF EXP 8:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12990 AII DDR EXPRESS Source 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12991 UDZ JP SF EXP 11:20 11:25 FC 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12992 JP UDZ SF EXP 16:05 16:10 FC 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
13423 BGP AII EXPRESS 0:08 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13424 AII- BGPWKLY EXPRESS Source 5:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14312 BE - NBVJ 6:05 6:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14321 BE - NBVJ EXP. 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS 6:05 6:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14801 Jodhpur - Indore Express 12:35 13:00 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
14802 Indore - Jodhpur Express 13:50 14:25 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
15013 RANIKHET EXP 12:00 12:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15014 RANIKHET EXP 13:25 13:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 22:00 Destination 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS Source 11:50 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS Source 5:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS 17:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP Source 5:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 17:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 17:30 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP 3:05 3:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18009 SRC AII EXPRESS 5:31 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18010 SANTRAGACHI EXP Source 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18207 DURG - AII EXP 17:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18208 AII DURG EXP Source 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18213 DURG - JP EXP 17:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18214 JP DURG EXP Source 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18421 PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP 21:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18422 AII PURI EXP Source 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18631 RNC AII EXPRESS 5:20 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
18632 RNC GARIB NAWAZ Source 19:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
19031 HARIDWAR MAIL 20:40 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19032 YOGA EXPRESS 6:40 6:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19263 DELHI SR EXPRESS 10:55 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP 15:50 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 10:55 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 21:25 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19401 ADI LUCKNOW EXP 21:15 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19402 LKO ADI EXP 15:50 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19403 SULTANPUR EXP 15:50 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19404 SLN ADI EXP 14:00 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19407 ADI VARANASI EXP 6:20 6:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19408 BSB ADI EXP 14:00 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19409 GORAKHPUR EXP 21:00 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19410 GKP ADI EXP 3:25 3:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19411 AJMER INTERCITY 18:45 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
19412 INTERCITY EXP Source 6:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS 15:50 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19414 KOAA ADI EXPRESS 8:55 9:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS 4:15 4:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19416 SVDK ADI EXP 14:00 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP 1:30 1:40 2A SL M T W T F S S
19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP 21:40 21:50 2A SL M T W T F S S
19573 JAIPUR EXPRESS 12:50 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19574 JP OKHA EXP 19:05 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19579 RJT DEE EXPRESS 1:30 1:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19580 DEE RJT EXP 21:25 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 6:20 6:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 21:40 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19607 KOAA AII EXP 5:10 5:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19608 AII KOAA EXP 19:10 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19609 AII HW EXP 19:22 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19610 HW UDZ EXP 9:45 9:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19611 AJMER ASR EXP Source 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19612 ASR AJMER EXP 10:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19613 AJMER ASR EXP Source 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19614 ASR AII EXP 10:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19653 RATLAM AJMER EXP 13:50 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
19654 AII RTM EXP Source 13:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
19665 KURJ UDZ EXP 1:15 1:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19666 UDZ KURJ EXP 3:35 3:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19707 ARAVALI EXPRESS 16:25 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 21:00 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 21:40 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19711 JP BPL EXP 20:50 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19712 BPL JAIPUR EXP 6:40 6:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22451 BDTS - CDG EXPRESS 4:45 5:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22452 CDG - BDTS EXPRESS 16:30 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22695 YPR JP PREMIUM 4:20 4:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22696 JP YPR PREMIUM 0:15 0:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22950 Delhi -Bandra SF EXP 23:05 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22996 AII-BDTS SUF. EXP. Source 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54801 JU AII FAST PASS 12:35 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
54802 AII JU FAST PASS Source 14:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
54805 JAIPUR PASSENGER 17:05 18:15 SL M T W T F S S
54806 JP ADI PASSNGER 9:20 10:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
59601 BER-AII PASS. 9:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
59602 AII-BER PASS. Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
59603 AII - UDZ PASSENGER Source 7:25 N/A M T W T F S S
59604 UDZ-AII PASS. 18:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
59607 AJMER - PUSHKER SPL Source 9:15 N/A M T W T F S S
59608 PUSHKER - AJMER 17:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02065 DEE JAN SHT SPL Source 5:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02066 AII JAN SHTB SPL 22:25 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
02915 ADI DLI SPL 2:35 2:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02916 ASHRAM EXP SPL 22:40 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01655 PUNE JBP SPL 6:15 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01656 JBP PUNE SPECIAL Source 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11033 DARBHANGA EXP 8:30 8:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11034 DBG-PUNE EXPRESS 13:50 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11037 PA GORAKHPUR EXP 8:50 9:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11038 GKP-PUNE EXPRESS 7:15 7:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP 17:05 17:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 6:25 6:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
11053 LTT-AMH EXPRESS 8:50 9:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11054 AMH-LTT EXPRESS 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11055 GODAN EXPRESS 1:45 1:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11056 GODAN EXPRESS 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11059 CHHAPRA EXPRESS 1:45 1:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11060 CPR LTT EXPRESS 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11061 DARBHANGA EXP 3:15 3:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS 9:45 9:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11067 SAKET EXPRESS 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11068 SAKET EXPRESS 3:00 3:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11081 LTT GKP EXPRESS 9:30 9:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11082 GKP LTT EXP 4:00 4:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11093 MAHANAGARI EXP 16:10 16:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11094 MAHANAGARI EXP 21:15 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11207 NGP REWA EXP 15:35 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11208 REWA NAGPUR EXP 1:05 1:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11265 JBP-ABKP EXP Source 14:00 2S M T W T F S S
11266 ABKP JBP EXPRESS 14:55 Destination 2S M T W T F S S
11271 VINDHYACHAL EXP 22:00 22:10 SL M T W T F S S
11272 VINDHYACHAL EXP 6:40 6:50 SL M T W T F S S
11447 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP Source 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11448 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP 14:25 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11449 JBP-SVDK EXP Source 6:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11450 SVDK-JBP EXP 7:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11451 INTERCITY EXP Source 17:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11452 INTERCITY EXP 10:15 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
11463 SMNH JBP EXPRES 14:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11464 JBP -SMNH EXP Source 11:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11465 SMNH-JBP EXP 17:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11466 JBP-SMNH EXP Source 10:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11471 INDB JBP EXP 5:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11472 JBP INDB EXP Source 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11651 SGRL INTERCITY Source 15:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11652 JBP INTERCITY EX 12:10 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
11701 INDB INTERCITY Source 5:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11702 JBP INTERCITY 19:35 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12061 JBP JANSHATABDI 22:55 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12062 HBJ JANSHATABDI Source 5:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12121 M P SMPRK KRNTI Source 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12122 M P S KRANTI EXP 7:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12141 LTT PPTA EXPRESS 14:25 14:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12142 PPTA-LTT SF EXPRESS 23:00 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12149 PUNE PPTA EXP 13:20 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12150 DNR PUNE EXP 11:10 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12159 AMI- JBP SUF EXP 6:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12160 JBP-AMI SUF EXP Source 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12165 LTT BSB SUP EXP 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12166 BSB LTT SUP EXP 4:50 5:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12167 LTT BSB SUP EXP 16:30 16:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12168 BSB LTT SUP EXP 18:45 18:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12181 JBP-AII DAYODAI EXP Source 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12182 AII-JBP DAYODAI EXP 8:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12187 MUMBAI GARIBRATH Source 19:45 3A M T W T F S S
12188 JBP GARIB RATH 5:45 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
12189 JBP-NZM MAHAKOSHAL EXP Source 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12190 NZM-JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP 9:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12191 SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP 7:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12192 JBP NDLS SUP EX Source 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12193 YPR-JBP WEEKLY EXP 22:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12194 JBP-YPR WEEKLY EXP Source 6:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12293 ALD DURONTO EXP 5:50 6:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12294 ALD LTT DURONTO 0:35 0:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 17:50 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX 7:50 7:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 17:40 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12322 KOLKATA MAIL 13:05 13:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 1:40 1:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP 23:22 23:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12361 ASN CSMT EXP 13:40 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EXP 2:27 2:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12389 GAYA-CHENNAI-EGMORE EXPR 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12390 CHENNAI-EGMORE GAYA-EXPR 9:25 9:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS 22:15 22:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12520 KYQ-LTT AC EXPRESS 1:05 1:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12539 YPR-LKO EXPRESS 19:05 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12540 LKO YPR SUP EXP 7:15 7:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 8:55 9:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 21:30 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12669 MAS-CPR GANGA KAVERI EXP 21:02 21:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12670 CPR-MAS GANGA KAVERI 10:30 10:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12741 VSG-PNBE EXP 23:00 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12742 PNBE-VSG EXP 1:40 1:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12791 SC-DNR EXP 3:35 3:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12792 SECUNDERABAD EX 2:15 2:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12853 DURG-BPL AMARKANTAK EXP 4:15 4:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12854 BPL-DURG AMARKANTAK EXP 21:15 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13201 RJPB LTT EXP 15:10 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13202 LTT RJPB EXP 15:30 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15017 GORAKHPUR EXP 0:55 1:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15018 GKP LTT EXP 22:35 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15117 MUV-JBP EXPRESS 18:50 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
15118 JBP MUV EXPRESS Source 10:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
15119 RMM MUV EXPRESS 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15120 MUV RMM EXP 6:25 6:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15205 CHITRAKUT EXP 7:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15206 CHITRAKOOT EXP Source 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 23:15 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 1:40 1:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 23:15 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 1:40 1:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16229 MYS BSB EXP 1:15 1:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16230 BSB MYS EXP 5:50 6:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP 17:05 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 6:25 6:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17609 PNBE-PAU EXP 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17610 PAU PNBE EXP 12:35 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18233 INDB-BSP NARMADA EXP 6:25 6:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18234 NARMADA EXP PSG 20:55 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18610 LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS 8:30 8:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP 23:45 23:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
19046 TAPTI GANGA EXP 2:00 2:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
19047 ST BHAGALPUR EX 0:01 0:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
19048 BGP SURAT EXP 2:15 2:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
19049 BDTS PATNA EXP 12:35 12:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19050 PNBE BDTS EXP 11:00 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19051 SHRAMIK EXPRESS 12:35 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19052 BL SHRAMIK EXP 10:50 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19057 UDN VARANASI EXP 13:55 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19058 BSB UDN EXP 16:10 16:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19063 DANAPUR EXPRESS 21:45 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19064 DNR UDHNA EXP 7:15 7:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19417 ADI ALD EXPRESS 9:50 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19418 ALD ADI EXP 3:05 3:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22103 LTT FD SUP EXP 4:45 4:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22104 FD LTT SF EXP 12:50 13:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22131 GYAN GANGA EXP 8:54 9:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22132 GYAN GANGA SF 13:50 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22181 JBP-NZM DAILY EXP. Source 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22182 NZM-JBP DAILY EXP. 8:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22187 HBJ-JBP INTERCITY S.F 10:40 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
22188 JBP-HBJ INTERCITY S.F Source 16:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22351 PPTA YPR EXP 8:55 9:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP 21:30 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22683 YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS 5:05 5:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22684 LKO-YPR WEEKLY EXP 6:25 6:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22909 BL PURI S F EXP 13:55 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22910 PURI VALSAD EXP 1:05 1:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22913 Bandra Terminus - Patna Humsafar Express 9:25 9:35 3A M T W T F S S
22914 Patna - Bandra Terminus HumSafar Express 10:50 11:00 3A M T W T F S S
22937 RAJKOT REWA EXP 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22938 REWA RJT SUP EXP 22:15 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51187 BSL KTE PASS 0:35 0:45 N/A M T W T F S S
51188 KTE BSL PASS 0:10 0:20 N/A M T W T F S S
51189 ET ALD PASS 18:40 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
51190 ALD ET PASS 6:10 6:20 N/A M T W T F S S
51671 ET-KTE FAST PASSENGER 10:00 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
51672 KTE-ET FAST PASSENGER 16:20 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
51673 ET -STA FAST PASS 9:05 9:10 N/A M T W T F S S
51674 STA-ET PASSENGER 18:10 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
51701 JBP REWA PASS Source 7:20 2S M T W T F S S
51702 REWA JBP PASS 20:20 Destination 2S M T W T F S S
01061 LTT DBG SPL 3:15 3:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01062 DBG LTT SPL 9:45 9:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01093 CSMT BSB SPL 16:10 16:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01094 MAHANAGARI SPL 21:15 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02061 JANSHATABDI SPL 22:55 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
02062 JANSHATABDI SPL Source 5:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02141 LTT PPTA SPL 14:25 14:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02142 PPTA LTT SPL 23:00 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02149 PUNE DNR SPL 13:20 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02150 DNR PUNE SPECIAL 11:10 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02181 JBP NZM SPL Source 15:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02182 NZM JBP SF SPL 8:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 17:50 18:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 7:50 7:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL 3:35 3:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02792 DNR SC SPL 2:25 2:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03201 PNBE LTT SPL 15:10 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03202 LTT PATNA SPL 15:30 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL 23:15 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 1:40 1:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09045 ST CPR SPL 23:40 23:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09046 TAPTI GANGA SPL 2:00 2:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09083 ADI MFP SPL 14:00 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09084 MFP ADI SPL 22:00 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09089 ADI GKP SPL 16:10 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09090 GKP ADI SPL 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S