AII-JBP DAYODAI EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL
Ajmer Junction(AII) Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
AJMER AII Source 0 min 15:25 1 0
KISHANGARH KSG 15:53 2:00 min 15:55 1 25
PHULERA JN FL 16:37 2:00 min 16:39 1 79
JAIPUR JP 17:25 10:00 min 17:35 1 134
DURGAPURA DPA 17:42 3:00 min 17:45 1 141
BANSTHALI NIWAI BNLW 18:28 2:00 min 18:30 1 200
CHAUTH KA BRWRA CKB 19:03 2:00 min 19:05 1 244
SAWAI MADHOPUR SWM 19:45 15:00 min 20:00 1 265
INDARGARH IDG 20:30 1:00 min 20:31 1 302
KOTA JN KOTA 21:20 15:00 min 21:35 1 373
ANTAH ATH 22:08 1:00 min 22:09 1 418
BARAN BAZ 22:30 2:00 min 22:32 1 440
ATRU ATRU 22:54 1:00 min 22:55 1 469
CHHABRA GUGOR CAG 23:13 2:00 min 23:15 1 498
RUTHIYAI RTA 00:15 5:00 min 00:20 2 537
GUNA GUNA 00:45 5:00 min 00:50 2 558
ASHOK NAGAR ASKN 01:25 2:00 min 01:27 2 602
MUNGAOLI MNV 02:10 2:00 min 02:12 2 648
MALKHERI MAKR 03:14 2:00 min 03:16 2 674
SAUGOR SGO 04:15 5:00 min 04:20 2 744
DAMOH DMO 05:25 5:00 min 05:30 2 822
KATNI MURWARA KMZ 07:10 5:00 min 07:15 2 931
SIHORA ROAD SHR 07:56 2:00 min 07:58 2 984
JABALPUR JBP 08:45 0 min Destination 2 1022

Train 12182 AII-JBP DAYODAI EXP runs from Ajmer Junction to Jabalpur Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

AII-JBP DAYODAI EXP departs from Ajmer Junction at 15:25 and reaches to Jabalpur Junction at 08:45 . It takes 17 Hours 20 Minutes to reach from Ajmer Junction to Jabalpur Junction. The total distance covered by AII-JBP DAYODAI EXP is 1022 kilometers.

AII-JBP DAYODAI EXP passes through 24 stations in 2 days to reach from Ajmer Junction to Jabalpur Junction.

12182 AII-JBP DAYODAI EXP has a maximum halt time of 15 minutes at SAWAI MADHOPUR . 12182 AII-JBP DAYODAI EXP arrives at SAWAI MADHOPUR  on 19:45 and departs at 20:00 . You can get down at SAWAI MADHOPUR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
JAIPUR 10 Minutes
SAWAI MADHOPUR 15 Minutes
KOTA JN 15 Minutes
RUTHIYAI 5 Minutes
GUNA 5 Minutes
SAUGOR 5 Minutes
DAMOH 5 Minutes
KATNI MURWARA 5 Minutes
Food Options in 12182 AII-JBP DAYODAI EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the AII-JBP DAYODAI EXP ?

. 12182 AII-JBP DAYODAI EXP starts from Ajmer Junction

. What is the time taken by AII-JBP DAYODAI EXP to reach from Ajmer Junction to Jabalpur Junction ?

. 12182 AII-JBP DAYODAI EXP takes 17 Hours 20 Minutes approx to reach from Ajmer Junction to Jabalpur Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of AII-JBP DAYODAI EXP train is 15 minutes at SAWAI MADHOPUR .

. What is the train schedule of AII-JBP DAYODAI EXP ?

. AII-JBP DAYODAI EXP departs from Ajmer Junction at 15:25 and reaches at Jabalpur Junction by 08:45.

Related train running from Ajmer Junction(AII)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02037 PURI AJMER SPL 18:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02038 AII PURI SF SPL Source 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02065 DEE JAN SHT SPL Source 05:40 N/A M T W T F S S
02066 AII JAN SHTB SPL 22:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02215 BDTS G RATH SPL 16:15 16:25 3A M T W T F S S
02216 DEE GARIBRATH 03:40 04:00 3A M T W T F S S
02247 GWL ADI SPL 04:10 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02248 ADI GWL SF SPL 01:10 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02281 JBP AII SPECIAL 14:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02282 AII JBP SPL Source 15:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02315 KOAA UDZ SPL 18:20 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02316 UDZ KOAA SPL 06:20 06:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02395 RJBP AII SPL 15:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02396 RJPB FESTIVL SPL Source 00:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02421 JAT FESTIVL SPL Source 14:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02421 JAT FESTIVL SPL Source 14:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02422 AII FESTIVL SPL 12:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02547 AGC ADI SF SPL 04:10 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02548 ADI AGC SF SPL 01:10 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02719 HYB FESTIVL SPL 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02720 JP FESTVL SPL 02:55 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02915 ADI DLI SPL 02:15 02:25 2S M T W T F S S
02916 ASHRAM EXP SPL 22:40 22:50 2S M T W T F S S
02923 AII AF SUP SPL Source 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02924 AF AII SUP SPL 21:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02949 BDTS DEE SF SPL 05:00 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02950 DEE BDTS SF EXP 22:55 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02957 NDLS RAJ SPL 00:55 01:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02958 RAJDHANI SPL 02:15 02:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02977 ERS AII EXPRESS 16:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02978 MARU SAGAR SPL Source 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02983 AII HWH SF SPL Source 09:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02984 HWH AJMER SPL 21:40 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02987 SDAH AJMER SPL 01:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02988 SDAH FESTVL SPL Source 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02988 SDAH FESTVL SPL Source 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02989 AII FESTIVAL SPL 08:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02990 DDR FESTIVAL SPL Source 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02990 DDR FESTIVAL SPL Source 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02991 UDZ JP SF SPL 11:22 11:27 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02992 JP UDZ SF SPL 16:05 16:10 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02993 CHETAK SF SPL 02:05 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02994 CHETAK SF SPL 22:18 22:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02995 BDTS AII SF SPL 10:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02996 AII BDTS SF SPL Source 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03423 BGP AII EXP SPL 23:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03424 AII BGP EXP SPL Source 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04051 AJMER SHT SPL 12:50 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
04052 AJMER SHT SPL 15:30 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
04195 AII INT CITY SPL 12:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
04196 AF INTERCITY SPL Source 14:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04311 BE BHUJ EXP SPL 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04312 BHUJ BE SPL 05:55 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04321 BE BHUJ SPL 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04322 BHUJ BE SPL 05:55 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04801 JU INDB SPL 12:32 13:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04802 INDB JU EXP 13:55 14:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05013 RANIKHET SPL 13:00 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05014 RANIKHET SPL 12:25 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05269 MFP ADI SPL 23:35 23:45 2S M T W T F S S
05270 ADI MFP SPL 02:00 02:10 2S M T W T F S S
05314 RMR JSM LINK SPL 12:25 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06205 SBC AII FEST SPL 15:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06206 SBC FESTIVAL SPL Source 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06206 SBC FESTIVAL SPL Source 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL Source 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL Source 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06210 MYS AII FEST SPL 15:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06521 JP SUVIDHA EXP 03:15 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06522 YPR SUVIDHA SPL 00:12 00:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07019 JP HYB SPL 17:25 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07020 HYB JP SPL 02:55 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09031 ADI YNRK SPECIAL 20:35 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09032 YOGA EXP SPL 06:15 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09263 PBR DEE SPL 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09264 DEE PORBNDR SPL 15:35 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09269 PBR MFP SPL 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09270 MFP PBR SPL 21:25 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09333 BKN MAHANAMA SPL 23:40 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09334 INDB MAHAMANA SP 22:00 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09337 INDB DEE SPL 04:40 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09338 DEE INDB SPL 22:00 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09403 ADI SLN SUP SPL 16:20 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09404 SLN ADI FEST SPL 13:35 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09407 ADI BSB EXP SPL 06:23 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09408 BSB ADI SF SPL 13:35 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09409 ADI GKP SPECIAL 18:10 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09410 GKP ADI FEST SPL 03:00 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09411 ADI LKO EXP SPL 18:10 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09412 LKO ADI FEST SPL 15:35 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09415 ADI SVDK SPECIAL 05:00 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09416 SVDK ADI SPL 13:35 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09565 OKHA DDN SPL 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09566 UTTARANCHAL SPL 21:35 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09579 RJT DEE SPL 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09580 DEE RJT SF SPL 21:25 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09601 NJP FESTIVAL SPL 06:20 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09602 NJP UDZ SPECIAL 21:35 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09607 KOAA MDJN SPL 04:55 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09608 MDJN KOAA SPL 23:15 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09609 UDZ YNRK SPL 19:30 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09610 YNRK UDZ SPL 08:35 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09611 AII ASR FEST SPL Source 17:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09612 AII FESTIVL SPL 09:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09613 ASR FESTIVAL SPL Source 17:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09614 ASR AII FEST SPL 09:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09617 MDJN UDZ EXP SPL 07:40 07:50 N/A M T W T F S S
09618 UDZ MDJN EXP SPL 18:00 18:10 SL M T W T F S S
09665 KURJ UDZ EXP SPL 00:38 00:48 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09666 UDZ KURJ EXP SPL 03:30 03:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09707 FESTIVAL SPL 14:25 14:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09707 FESTIVAL SPL 14:25 14:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09708 ARAVALI FEST SPL 11:55 12:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09708 ARAVALI FEST SPL 11:55 12:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09709 UDZ KYQ SPECIAL 21:00 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09710 KYQ UDZ SPECIAL 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09711 JP BPL EXP SPL 21:05 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09712 BPL JAIPUR SPL 06:45 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09721 JP UDZ SF SPL 08:20 08:25 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
09722 UDZ JP SF SPL 20:00 20:05 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
09733 JP MJ EXP SPL 09:35 10:00 SL M T W T F S S
09734 MJ JP EXP SPL 18:25 18:35 SL M T W T F S S
11203 NAGPUR JAIPUR EXP 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11204 JAIPUR NAGPUR EXP 19:05 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12015 NDLS-AII SHATABDI EXP 12:45 12:55 1A CC M T W T F S S
12016 AII-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 15:30 15:45 1A CC M T W T F S S
12065 NZM JAN SHATABDI Source 05:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12066 AII JAN SHATABDI 22:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12181 JBP-AII DAYODAI EXP 14:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12182 AII-JBP DAYODAI EXP Source 15:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12195 AF-AII INTERCITY 11:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12196 AII-AF INTERCITY Source 14:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12215 DEE BDTS G RATH 16:30 16:40 3A M T W T F S S
12216 DEE GARIBRATH 04:45 05:00 3A M T W T F S S
12315 ANNANYA EXPRES 20:20 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS 06:20 06:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12395 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12396 ZIYARAT EXPRESS Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12413 AII JAT EXPRESS Source 14:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12414 JAMMU AII EXP 12:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12547 AF ADI SF EXP 04:40 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12548 ADI-AF SUPER FAST EXP 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12719 AII HYB SF EXP 17:30 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12720 HYB-AII EXP 03:05 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12915 ASHRAM EXPRESS 02:25 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12916 ASHRAM EXPRESS 22:40 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12957 SWARNA J RAJ EX 00:55 01:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12958 ADI SJ RAJDHANI 02:25 02:29 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12977 MARU SAGAR EXP 20:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12978 MARU SAGAR EXP Source 07:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12981 CHETAK EXP 02:05 02:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12982 CHETAK EXP 22:18 22:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12983 AII CDG G RATH Source 17:55 3A M T W T F S S
12984 CDG AII G RATH 08:40 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12987 SDAH AII SF EXP 02:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES Source 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12989 DDR AII SF EXP 08:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12990 AII DDR EXPRESS Source 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12991 UDZ JP SF EXP 11:20 11:25 FC 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12992 JP UDZ SF EXP 16:05 16:10 FC 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
13423 BGP AII EXPRESS 00:08 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13424 AII- BGPWKLY EXPRESS Source 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14312 BE - NBVJ 06:05 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14321 BE - NBVJ EXP. 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS 06:05 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14801 Jodhpur - Indore Express 12:35 13:00 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
14802 Indore - Jodhpur Express 13:50 14:25 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
15013 RANIKHET EXP 12:00 12:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15014 RANIKHET EXP 13:25 13:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 22:00 Destition 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS Source 11:50 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS Source 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS 17:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP Source 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 17:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 17:30 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP 03:05 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18009 SRC AII EXPRESS 05:31 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18010 SANTRAGACHI EXP Source 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18207 DURG - AII EXP 17:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18208 AII DURG EXP Source 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18213 DURG - JP EXP 17:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18214 JP DURG EXP Source 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18421 PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP 21:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18422 AII PURI EXP Source 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18631 RNC AII EXPRESS 05:20 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
18632 RNC GARIB NAWAZ Source 19:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
19031 HARIDWAR MAIL 20:40 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19032 YOGA EXPRESS 06:40 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19263 DELHI SR EXPRESS 10:55 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP 15:50 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 10:55 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 21:25 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19401 ADI LUCKNOW EXP 21:15 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19402 LKO ADI EXP 15:50 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19403 SULTANPUR EXP 15:50 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19404 SLN ADI EXP 14:00 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19407 ADI VARANASI EXP 06:20 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19408 BSB ADI EXP 14:00 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19409 GORAKHPUR EXP 21:00 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19410 GKP ADI EXP 03:25 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19411 AJMER INTERCITY 18:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
19412 INTERCITY EXP Source 06:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS 15:50 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19414 KOAA ADI EXPRESS 08:55 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS 04:15 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19416 SVDK ADI EXP 14:00 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP 01:30 01:40 2A SL M T W T F S S
19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP 21:40 21:50 2A SL M T W T F S S
19573 JAIPUR EXPRESS 12:50 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19574 JP OKHA EXP 19:05 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19579 RJT DEE EXPRESS 01:30 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19580 DEE RJT EXP 21:25 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 06:20 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 21:40 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19607 KOAA AII EXP 05:10 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19608 AII KOAA EXP 19:10 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19609 AII HW EXP 19:22 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19610 HW UDZ EXP 09:45 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19611 AJMER ASR EXP Source 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19612 ASR AJMER EXP 10:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19613 AJMER ASR EXP Source 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19614 ASR AII EXP 10:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19653 RATLAM AJMER EXP 13:50 Destitio 3A SL M T W T F S S
19654 AII RTM EXP Source 13:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
19665 KURJ UDZ EXP 01:15 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19666 UDZ KURJ EXP 03:35 03:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19707 ARAVALI EXPRESS 16:25 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 21:00 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 21:40 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19711 JP BPL EXP 20:50 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19712 BPL JAIPUR EXP 06:40 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22451 BDTS - CDG EXPRESS 04:45 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22452 CDG - BDTS EXPRESS 16:30 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22695 YPR JP PREMIUM 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22696 JP YPR PREMIUM 00:15 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22950 Delhi -Bandra SF EXP 23:05 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22996 AII-BDTS SUF. EXP. Source 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54801 JU AII FAST PASS 12:35 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
54802 AII JU FAST PASS Source 14:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
54805 JAIPUR PASSENGER 17:05 18:15 SL M T W T F S S
54806 JP ADI PASSNGER 09:20 10:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
59601 BER-AII PASS. 09:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59602 AII-BER PASS. Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
59603 AII - UDZ PASSENGER Source 07:25 N/A M T W T F S S
59604 UDZ-AII PASS. 18:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59607 AJMER - PUSHKER SPL Source 09:15 N/A M T W T F S S
59608 PUSHKER - AJMER 17:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01033 DBG FESTIVAL SPL 08:55 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01034 DBG PUNE SPL 14:00 14:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01045 KOP DHN SPECIAL 15:30 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01046 DHN KOP SPL 00:40 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01053 LTT GKP SPL 09:00 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01054 GKP LTT SPECIAL 06:55 07:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01055 LTT GKP SPECIAL 01:10 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01056 GODAN EXP SPL 22:50 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01059 LTT CPR SPECIAL 01:10 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01060 CPR LTT SPL 22:50 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01060 CPR LTT SPL 22:50 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01061 LTT DBG SPL 02:50 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01062 JYG LTT SPL 09:05 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01067 LTT FAIZABAD SPL 21:50 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01068 FD LTT SUP SPL 00:25 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01081 LTT GKP SPECIAL 08:35 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01082 GKP LTT EXP SPL 06:20 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01091 CSMT DNR SPL 01:50 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01092 DNR CSMT SPL 06:10 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01097 LTT DBG SPL 23:05 23:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01098 DBG LTT SPL 12:40 12:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01101 DR MUV SF SPL 12:20 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01102 MUV DR SF SPL 10:40 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01105 LTT GKP SF SPL 17:00 17:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01106 GKP LTT SUP SPL 00:20 00:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01109 LTT MUV SPL 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01110 MUV LTT FEST SPL 19:25 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01115 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01116 PUNE FESTVL SPL 06:55 07:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01117 ET PCOI SPL 23:10 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01118 PCOI ET EXP SPL 05:35 05:45 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01122 GHY CSMT SPL 09:30 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01144 BJU PUNE SPL 02:45 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01153 DANAPUR FEST SPL 16:45 16:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01154 CSMT FESTVL SPL 21:25 21:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01163 LTT DNR SPL 16:45 16:55 2S M T W T F S S
01189 CSMT DNR SPL 04:40 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01190 DNR CSMT SPL 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01203 LTT BGP SPL 10:10 10:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01204 BGP LTT SPL 07:20 07:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01241 LTT BGP FEST SPL 06:10 06:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01242 BGP LTT SPL 00:50 01:00 N/A M T W T F S S
01245 CSMT GKP SPL 09:30 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01246 GKP CSMT SPL 05:10 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01249 CSMT GKP SPL 09:30 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01250 GKP CSMT SPL 05:10 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01255 CSMT GHY SPL 16:35 16:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
01257 DR PCOI SF SPL 05:50 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01258 PCOI DR SUP SPL 19:20 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01265 MML ABKP SPL Source 13:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01266 ABKP JBP SPL 14:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
01271 ET BPL SPECIAL 20:50 21:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01272 BPL ET SPECIAL 06:40 06:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01304 GHY SUR SPL 08:00 08:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01305 GHY FESTIVAL SPL 16:20 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01306 GHY DD SPL 00:40 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01310 DNR NGP SPL 13:15 13:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01315 SUR PCOI SF SPL 21:00 21:10 2S M T W T F S S
01316 PCOI SUR SF SPL 13:10 13:20 2S M T W T F S S
01319 LTT MUV SPL 03:30 03:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01320 MUV LTT SF SPL 05:30 05:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01401 PUNE DNR SPL 08:55 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01402 DNR PUNE SPL 16:20 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01423 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 16:20 16:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01424 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 16:50 17:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01445 PUNE BGP SPL 12:50 13:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01446 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 08:40 08:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01447 JBP HWH SPL Source 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01448 HWH JBP SPL 14:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01449 JBP SVDK SPECIAL Source 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01450 SVDK JBP SPL 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01451 PUNE DNR SPL 06:10 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
01453 PUNE GKP SPL 12:50 13:00 2S M T W T F S S
01454 GKP PUNE T SPL 10:00 10:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01457 PUNE MUV SPL 12:50 13:00 2S M T W T F S S
01458 MUV PUNE SF SPL 13:20 13:30 2S M T W T F S S
01463 SMNH JBP SPL 13:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01464 JBP SOMNATH SPL Source 14:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01465 SMNH JBP SPL 16:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01466 JBP SOMNATH SPL Source 12:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01469 PUNE BGP SPL 00:05 00:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01470 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 17:15 17:25 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01472 DNR PUNE SPL 16:50 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01473 PUNE GKP SPL 12:50 13:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01651 JBP SGRL EXP Source 15:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01652 SGRL MML SPL 11:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
01655 PUNE JBP SPL 06:15 Destitio 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01656 JBP PUNE SPECIAL Source 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01665 AGTL FESTIVL SPL 21:15 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01666 AGTL HBJ SPL 10:40 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01705 JBP REWA SPL Source 07:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01706 REWA JBP SPL 20:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
01753 ITR REWA SPL 04:00 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01754 REWA ITR SPL 21:30 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02049 LTT FAIZABAD SPL 05:05 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02050 FD LTT SF SPL 11:00 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02051 INTERCITY SF SPL 10:10 10:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02052 INTERCITY SF SPL 15:42 15:50 N/A M T W T F S S
02061 JANSHATABDI SPL 22:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02062 JANSHATABDI SPL Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02127 JBP NZM SPL Source 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02128 NZM JBP SPL 07:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02131 JBP FESTIVAL SPL 08:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02132 PUNE FESTIVL SPL Source 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02133 FESTIVAL SPL 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02134 BDTS FESTIVL SPL Source 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02135 MUV FESTIVL SPL 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02136 PUNE FESTIVAL SP 14:00 14:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02139 YPR JBP EXP 23:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02140 JBP YPR SPL Source 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02141 LTT PPTA SPL 14:45 14:55 2S M T W T F S S
02141 LTT PPTA SPL 14:45 14:55 2S M T W T F S S
02142 PPTA LTT SPL 22:30 22:40 2S M T W T F S S
02149 PUNE DNR SPL 14:10 14:20 2S M T W T F S S
02150 DNR PUNE SPECIAL 10:20 10:30 2S M T W T F S S
02150 DNR PUNE SPECIAL 10:20 10:30 2S M T W T F S S
02159 NGP JBP SF SPL 06:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02160 JBP NGP SF SPL Source 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02165 LTT GKP FEST SPL 21:50 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02166 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 04:50 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02167 MUV FESTIVAL SPL 14:20 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02167 MUV FESTIVAL SPL 14:20 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02168 LTT FESTIVL SPL 20:00 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02168 LTT FESTIVL SPL 20:00 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02173 NZM JBP SF SPL 08:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02174 JBP NZM SF SPL Source 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02181 JBP NZM SPL Source 15:30 2S M T W T F S S
02182 NZM JBP SF SPL 07:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02187 MUMBAI GARIBRATH Source 19:50 3A M T W T F S S
02188 JBP GARIB RATH 05:15 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02191 HW FESTIVAL SPL Source 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02192 JBP FESTIVL SPL 11:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02193 CSMT BSB SUP SPL 15:55 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02194 MAHANAGARI SPL 19:00 19:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02195 JBP NZM SPECIAL Source 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02196 MAHAKOSHAL SPL 07:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02197 CBE JBP FESTSPL 08:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02198 CBE FESTIVAL SPL Source 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02273 CAF JBP SPL 23:25 Destition CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02274 JBP CAF SF SPL Source 05:15 CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02281 JBP AII SPECIAL Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02282 AII JBP SPL 08:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02289 JBP REWA SPL Source 17:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02290 REWA JBP SPL 09:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02291 INDB JBP SPL 05:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02292 JBP INDB EXP Source 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02293 PRYJ DURONTO SP 06:10 06:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02294 LTT DURONTO SPL 23:40 23:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02294 LTT DURONTO SPL 23:40 23:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 17:15 17:25 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 07:25 07:35 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 07:25 07:35 2S M T W T F S S
02321 HWH CSMT SPL 19:20 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02322 CSMT HWH SPL 13:40 13:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02335 BGP LTT SPL 01:45 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02336 LTT BGP SF SPL 23:05 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02361 ASN CSMT SPL 14:00 14:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02362 CSMT ASANSOL SPL 01:40 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02389 GAYA MAS SPL 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02389 GAYA MAS SPL 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02390 MAS GAYA SPL 08:30 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02519 LTT KYQ AC EXP 22:30 22:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02520 KYQ LTT AC SPL 00:25 00:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02539 YPR LKO FEST SPL 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02540 YPR FESTIVL SPL 06:55 07:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02545 RXL LTT SPL 14:00 14:10 2S M T W T F S S
02546 FESTIVAL SF SPL 08:30 08:40 2S M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 08:05 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02669 MAS CPR EXP 19:00 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02670 GANGAKAVERI SPL 10:10 10:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02683 YPR LKO FEST SPL 05:50 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02684 YPR FESTIVL SPL 06:20 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02741 VSGPNBE FEST SPL 22:10 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02742 PNBEVSG FESTSPL 01:45 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02787 DNR FESTVL SPL 00:00 00:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
02788 SC FESTVL SPL 00:15 00:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL 03:05 03:15 2S M T W T F S S
02792 DNR SC SPL 02:05 02:15 2S M T W T F S S
02792 DNR SC SPL 02:05 02:15 2S M T W T F S S
02853 DURG BPL SPECIAL 04:20 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02853 DURG BPL SPECIAL 04:20 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02854 BPL DURG SPL 21:30 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02913 FESTIVAL SPL 09:30 09:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
02914 SHC BDTS SPL 10:40 10:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
03201 PNBE LTT SPL 15:10 15:20 2S M T W T F S S
03202 LTT PATNA SPL 07:35 07:45 2S M T W T F S S
03209 DNR YPR SPL 06:00 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03210 YPR DNR FEST SPL 17:10 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03251 PPTA YPR SPL 08:00 08:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03252 YPRPPTA FEST SPL 22:30 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03253 BAND HUMSFAR SPL 08:00 08:10 3A M T W T F S S
03254 HUMSAFAR FESTSPL 22:30 22:40 3A M T W T F S S
03259 PNBE CSMT SPL 23:40 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03260 FESTIVAL SF SPL 01:40 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04133 YPR FESTIVL SPL 05:35 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04134 YPRPRYJ FEST SPL 15:45 15:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04151 FESTIVAL SF SPL 23:40 23:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04152 FESTIVAL SF SPL 06:00 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04155 CSMT CNB SPL 16:40 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04156 CNB CSMT SF SPL 05:40 05:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05017 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 00:30 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05018 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 22:10 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05119 RMM MUV FEST SPL 15:35 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05120 RMM FESTIVL SPL 04:50 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05205 LJN JBP SPL 05:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05206 JBP LJN SPL Source 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05267 RXL LTT SPL 14:00 14:10 2S M T W T F S S
05268 LTT RXL SPECIAL 08:30 08:40 2S M T W T F S S
05547 RXL LTT SPL 14:00 14:10 2S M T W T F S S
05548 LTT RXL SPECIAL 22:30 22:40 2S M T W T F S S
05563 JYG UDN SPL 19:40 19:50 2S M T W T F S S
05564 JYG FESTIVAL SPL 22:10 22:20 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL 23:05 23:15 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 01:45 01:55 2S M T W T F S S
05647 LTT GHY SPECIAL 23:05 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL 01:45 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06229 MYS BSB FEST SPL 23:30 23:40 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06230 MYS FESTIVAL SPL 06:00 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06359 ERS PNBE SPL 15:30 15:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06360 PNBE ERS SF SPL 06:20 06:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06509 SBCDNR HUMSAFAR 16:40 16:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
06510 DNR SBC SPL 06:00 06:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
06579 YPR MFP SPL 17:10 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
06580 SPJ YPR SPL 06:00 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06591 SBC DNR SPL 17:10 17:20 SL 2S M T W T F S S
07323 UBL BSB FEST SPL 23:30 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07324 UBL FETSIVAL SPL 06:00 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07609 PNBE PAU SPL 19:55 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07610 PNBE FESTVL SPL 08:30 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08233 INDB BSP SP 04:20 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08234 BSP INDB SPL 20:40 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08234 BSP INDB SPL 20:40 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08609 RNC LTT SPL 15:55 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08610 LTT RNC SPL 08:30 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09012 UDN FESTVL SPL 14:30 14:40 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09045 ST CPR SPL 00:10 00:20 2A 2S M T W T F S S
09046 TAPTI GANGA SPL 01:05 01:15 2A 2S M T W T F S S
09051 BL MFP SPECIAL 13:25 13:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09052 MFP BL WKLY SPL 14:30 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09057 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 09:30 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09058 UDN FESTIVAL SPL 14:30 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09063 UDN DANAPUR SPL 22:10 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09064 DNR UDHNA SPL 06:55 07:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09065 ST CPR SPL 21:20 21:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
09066 CPR ST FEST SPL 00:05 00:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
09083 ADI MFP SPL 13:30 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09084 MFP ADI SPL 21:40 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09087 UDN CPR SF SPL 22:20 22:30 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09088 CPR UDN SF SPL 15:40 15:45 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09089 ADI GKP SPL 15:35 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09090 GKP ADI SPL 00:25 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09103 BSB MAHAMANA SPL 13:25 13:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09104 MAHAMANA SF SPL 14:30 14:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09105 KDCY REWA SPL 13:25 13:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09106 REWA KDCY SF SPL 00:25 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09147 ST BGP SF SPL 00:10 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09148 BGP SURAT SF SPL 01:05 01:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09209 BL PURI S F SPL 13:25 13:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09210 PURI VALSAD SPL 18:25 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09237 RAJKOT REWA SPL 13:25 13:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09238 RJT FESTIVAL SPL 00:25 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09267 ADI PRYJ SF SPL 09:30 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09267 ADI PRYJ SF SPL 09:30 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09268 PRYJ ADI SF SPL 00:25 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09271 FESTIVAL SPL 13:25 13:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09272 PNBE BDTS SF SPL 10:40 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11033 DARBHANGA EXP 08:30 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11034 DBG-PUNE EXPRESS 13:50 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11037 PA GORAKHPUR EXP 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11038 GKP-PUNE EXPRESS 07:15 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP 17:05 17:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 06:25 06:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
11053 LTT-AMH EXPRESS 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11054 AMH-LTT EXPRESS 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11055 GODAN EXPRESS 01:45 01:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11056 GODAN EXPRESS 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11059 CHHAPRA EXPRESS 01:45 01:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11060 CPR LTT EXPRESS 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11061 DARBHANGA EXP 03:15 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS 09:45 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11067 SAKET EXPRESS 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11068 SAKET EXPRESS 03:00 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11081 LTT GKP EXPRESS 09:30 09:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11082 GKP LTT EXP 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11093 MAHANAGARI EXP 16:10 16:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11094 MAHANAGARI EXP 21:15 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11207 NGP REWA EXP 15:35 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11208 REWA NAGPUR EXP 01:05 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11265 JBP-ABKP EXP Source 14:00 2S M T W T F S S
11266 ABKP JBP EXPRESS 14:55 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
11271 VINDHYACHAL EXP 22:00 22:10 SL M T W T F S S
11272 VINDHYACHAL EXP 06:40 06:50 SL M T W T F S S
11447 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP Source 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11448 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP 14:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11449 JBP-SVDK EXP Source 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11450 SVDK-JBP EXP 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11451 INTERCITY EXP Source 17:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11452 INTERCITY EXP 10:15 Destitio CC 2S M T W T F S S
11463 SMNH JBP EXPRES 14:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11464 JBP -SMNH EXP Source 11:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11465 SMNH-JBP EXP 17:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11466 JBP-SMNH EXP Source 10:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11471 INDB JBP EXP 05:00 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11472 JBP INDB EXP Source 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11651 SGRL INTERCITY Source 15:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11652 JBP INTERCITY EX 12:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
11701 INDB INTERCITY Source 05:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11702 JBP INTERCITY 19:35 Destitio CC 2S M T W T F S S
12061 JBP JANSHATABDI 22:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12062 HBJ JANSHATABDI Source 05:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12121 M P SMPRK KRNTI Source 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12122 M P S KRANTI EXP 07:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12141 LTT PPTA EXPRESS 14:25 14:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12142 PPTA-LTT SF EXPRESS 23:00 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12149 PUNE PPTA EXP 13:20 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12150 DNR PUNE EXP 11:10 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12159 AMI- JBP SUF EXP 06:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12160 JBP-AMI SUF EXP Source 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12165 LTT BSB SUP EXP 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12166 BSB LTT SUP EXP 04:50 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12167 LTT BSB SUP EXP 16:30 16:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12168 BSB LTT SUP EXP 18:45 18:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12181 JBP-AII DAYODAI EXP Source 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12182 AII-JBP DAYODAI EXP 08:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12187 MUMBAI GARIBRATH Source 19:45 3A M T W T F S S
12188 JBP GARIB RATH 05:45 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12189 JBP-NZM MAHAKOSHAL EXP Source 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12190 NZM-JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP 09:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12191 SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP 07:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12192 JBP NDLS SUP EX Source 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12193 YPR-JBP WEEKLY EXP 22:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12194 JBP-YPR WEEKLY EXP Source 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12293 ALD DURONTO EXP 05:50 06:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12294 ALD LTT DURONTO 00:35 00:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 17:50 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 17:40 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12322 KOLKATA MAIL 13:05 13:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 01:40 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP 23:22 23:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12361 ASN CSMT EXP 13:40 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EXP 02:27 02:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12389 GAYA-CHENNAI-EGMORE EXPR 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12390 CHENNAI-EGMORE GAYA-EXPR 09:25 09:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS 22:15 22:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12520 KYQ-LTT AC EXPRESS 01:05 01:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12539 YPR-LKO EXPRESS 19:05 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12540 LKO YPR SUP EXP 07:15 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 08:55 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 21:30 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12669 MAS-CPR GANGA KAVERI EXP 21:02 21:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12670 CPR-MAS GANGA KAVERI 10:30 10:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12741 VSG-PNBE EXP 23:00 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12742 PNBE-VSG EXP 01:40 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12791 SC-DNR EXP 03:35 03:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12792 SECUNDERABAD EX 02:15 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12853 DURG-BPL AMARKANTAK EXP 04:15 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12854 BPL-DURG AMARKANTAK EXP 21:15 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13201 RJPB LTT EXP 15:10 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13202 LTT RJPB EXP 15:30 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15017 GORAKHPUR EXP 00:55 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15018 GKP LTT EXP 22:35 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15117 MUV-JBP EXPRESS 18:50 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
15118 JBP MUV EXPRESS Source 10:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
15119 RMM MUV EXPRESS 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15120 MUV RMM EXP 06:25 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15205 CHITRAKUT EXP 07:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15206 CHITRAKOOT EXP Source 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 23:15 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 01:40 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 23:15 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 01:40 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16229 MYS BSB EXP 01:15 01:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16230 BSB MYS EXP 05:50 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP 17:05 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 06:25 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17609 PNBE-PAU EXP 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17610 PAU PNBE EXP 12:35 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18233 INDB-BSP NARMADA EXP 06:25 06:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18234 NARMADA EXP PSG 20:55 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18610 LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS 08:30 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP 23:45 23:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
19046 TAPTI GANGA EXP 02:00 02:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
19047 ST BHAGALPUR EX 00:01 00:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
19048 BGP SURAT EXP 02:15 02:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
19049 BDTS PATNA EXP 12:35 12:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19050 PNBE BDTS EXP 11:00 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19051 SHRAMIK EXPRESS 12:35 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19052 BL SHRAMIK EXP 10:50 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19057 UDN VARANASI EXP 13:55 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19058 BSB UDN EXP 16:10 16:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19063 DANAPUR EXPRESS 21:45 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19064 DNR UDHNA EXP 07:15 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19417 ADI ALD EXPRESS 09:50 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19418 ALD ADI EXP 03:05 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22103 LTT FD SUP EXP 04:45 04:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22104 FD LTT SF EXP 12:50 13:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22131 GYAN GANGA EXP 08:54 09:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22132 GYAN GANGA SF 13:50 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22181 JBP-NZM DAILY EXP. Source 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22182 NZM-JBP DAILY EXP. 08:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22187 HBJ-JBP INTERCITY S.F 10:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22188 JBP-HBJ INTERCITY S.F Source 16:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22351 PPTA YPR EXP 08:55 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP 21:30 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22683 YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS 05:05 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22684 LKO-YPR WEEKLY EXP 06:25 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22909 BL PURI S F EXP 13:55 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22910 PURI VALSAD EXP 01:05 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22913 Bandra Terminus - Patna Humsafar Express 09:25 09:35 3A M T W T F S S
22914 Patna - Bandra Terminus HumSafar Express 10:50 11:00 3A M T W T F S S
22937 RAJKOT REWA EXP 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22938 REWA RJT SUP EXP 22:15 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51187 BSL KTE PASS 00:35 00:45 N/A M T W T F S S
51188 KTE BSL PASS 00:10 00:20 N/A M T W T F S S
51189 ET ALD PASS 18:40 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
51190 ALD ET PASS 06:10 06:20 N/A M T W T F S S
51671 ET-KTE FAST PASSENGER 10:00 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
51672 KTE-ET FAST PASSENGER 16:20 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
51673 ET -STA FAST PASS 09:05 09:10 N/A M T W T F S S
51674 STA-ET PASSENGER 18:10 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
51701 JBP REWA PASS Source 07:20 2S M T W T F S S
51702 REWA JBP PASS 20:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S