Aii Ju Fast Pass 54802 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes: 3A SL
Ajmer Junction(AII) Jodhpur Junction (JU)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
AJMERJN AII Source NULL min 14:25 1 0
BEAWAR BER 15:20 2:00 min 15:22 1 53
SENDRA SEU 15:35 2:00 min 15:37 1 66
HARIPUR HP 15:54 2:00 min 15:56 1 86
SOJATROAD SOD 16:19 2:00 min 16:21 1 119
MARWARJN MJ 16:50 20:00 min 17:10 1 140
RAJKIAWAS RKZ 17:20 2:00 min 17:22 1 151
BOMADRA BOM 17:30 2:00 min 17:32 1 160
PALIMARWAR PMY 17:46 2:00 min 17:48 1 171
KAIRLA KAI 17:59 2:00 min 18:01 1 186
ROHAT RT 18:12 2:00 min 18:14 1 199
LUNIJN LUNI 18:28 3:00 min 18:31 1 212
HANWANT HWT 18:36 2:00 min 18:38 1 219
SALAWAS SZ 18:45 2:00 min 18:47 1 227
BASNI BANE 18:56 2:00 min 18:58 1 237
BHAGATKIKOTHI BGKT 19:03 2:00 min 19:05 1 240
JODHPURJN JU 19:35 NULL min Destination 1 244

Train 54802 AII JU FAST PASS runs from Ajmer Junction to Jodhpur Junction on .

AII JU FAST PASS departs from Ajmer Junction at 14:25 and reaches to Jodhpur Junction at 19:35 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Ajmer Junction to Jodhpur Junction. The total distance covered by AII JU FAST PASS is 244 kilometers.

AII JU FAST PASS passes through 17 stations in 1 days to reach from Ajmer Junction to Jodhpur Junction.

54802 AII JU FAST PASS has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at AJMERJN . 54802 AII JU FAST PASS arrives at AJMERJN  on Source and departs at 14:25 . You can get down at AJMERJN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
MARWARJN 20 Minutes
Food Options in 54802 AII JU FAST PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the AII JU FAST PASS ?

. 54802 AII JU FAST PASS starts from Ajmer Junction

. What is the time taken by AII JU FAST PASS to reach from Ajmer Junction to Jodhpur Junction ?

. 54802 AII JU FAST PASS takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Ajmer Junction to Jodhpur Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of AII JU FAST PASS train is NULL minutes at AJMERJN .

. What is the train schedule of AII JU FAST PASS ?

. AII JU FAST PASS departs from Ajmer Junction at 14:25 and reaches at Jodhpur Junction by 19:35.

Related train running from Ajmer Junction(AII)

Related train running from Jodhpur Junction (JU)