AJJ-HX PASSR Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Arakkonam Junction(AJJ) Kadapa (HX)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
ARAKKONAM AJJ Source 0 min 07:05 1 0
TIRUTTANI TRT 07:19 2:00 min 07:21 1 13
PONPADI POI 07:26 2:00 min 07:28 1 20
V N RAJUVARIPTA VKZ 07:30 2:00 min 07:32 1 25
NAGARI NG 07:38 2:00 min 07:40 1 29
EKAMBARAKUPPAN HALT EKM 07:42 3:00 min 07:45 1 31
VEPAGUNTA VGA 07:53 2:00 min 07:55 1 38
PUTTUR PUT 08:03 2:00 min 08:05 1 45
TADUKU TDK 08:11 2:00 min 08:13 1 52
PUDI PUDI 08:21 2:00 min 08:23 1 61
RENIGUNTA JN RU 08:45 65:00 min 09:50 1 71
MAMANDURU MRM 10:04 1:00 min 10:05 1 85
BALAPALLE BLPE 10:14 1:00 min 10:15 1 95
SETTIGUNTA SF 10:24 1:00 min 10:25 1 102
KODURU KOU 10:34 1:00 min 10:35 1 111
ANANTARAJUPET ANE 10:41 1:00 min 10:42 1 119
OBULAVARIPALLI OBVP 10:48 1:00 min 10:49 1 125
REDDIPALLE RPL 10:54 1:00 min 10:55 1 132
PULLAMPET PMT 11:01 1:00 min 11:02 1 136
RAZAMPETA RJP 11:11 1:00 min 11:12 1 145
HASTAVARMU HAQ 11:19 1:00 min 11:20 1 150
NANDALUR NRE 11:29 1:00 min 11:30 1 156
MANTAPAMPALLE MMPL 11:39 1:00 min 11:40 1 163
ONTIMITTA VNM 11:44 1:00 min 11:45 1 174
BHAKARAPET BKPT 11:53 1:00 min 11:54 1 179
KANAMALO PALLE KNLP 11:59 1:00 min 12:00 1 186
CUDDAPAH HX 12:40 0 min Destination 1 196

Train 56011 AJJ-HX PASSR runs from Arakkonam Junction to Kadapa on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

AJJ-HX PASSR departs from Arakkonam Junction at 07:05 and reaches to Kadapa at 12:40 . It takes 5 Hours 35 Minutes to reach from Arakkonam Junction to Kadapa. The total distance covered by AJJ-HX PASSR is 196 kilometers.

AJJ-HX PASSR passes through 27 stations in 1 days to reach from Arakkonam Junction to Kadapa.

56011 AJJ-HX PASSR has a maximum halt time of 65 minutes at RENIGUNTA JN . 56011 AJJ-HX PASSR arrives at RENIGUNTA JN  on 08:45 and departs at 09:50 . You can get down at RENIGUNTA JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
RENIGUNTA JN 65 Minutes
Food Options in 56011 AJJ-HX PASSR
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the AJJ-HX PASSR ?

. 56011 AJJ-HX PASSR starts from Arakkonam Junction

. What is the time taken by AJJ-HX PASSR to reach from Arakkonam Junction to Kadapa ?

. 56011 AJJ-HX PASSR takes 5 Hours 35 Minutes approx to reach from Arakkonam Junction to Kadapa.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of AJJ-HX PASSR train is 65 minutes at RENIGUNTA JN .

. What is the train schedule of AJJ-HX PASSR ?

. AJJ-HX PASSR departs from Arakkonam Junction at 07:05 and reaches at Kadapa by 12:40.

Related train running from Arakkonam Junction(AJJ)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01017 LTT KARAIKAL SPL 09:23 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01018 KIK LTT SPL 23:40 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01159 CSMT CHENNAI SPL 09:38 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02163 MAS FESTIVAL SPL 14:33 14:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02164 MAS LTT EXPRESS 19:23 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 13:43 13:45 2S M T W T F S S
02295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 13:43 13:45 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 10:38 10:40 2S M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 08:18 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 04:08 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02509 BNC GHY EXP 04:18 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 04:08 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02539 YPR LKO FEST SPL 18:48 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 12:18 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL 18:28 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02601 MAS MAQ SF EXP 21:13 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02602 MAQ MAS SF EXP 04:08 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02607 MAS SBC FESTSPL 16:33 16:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02608 SBC MAS FEST SPL 10:48 10:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02639 MAS ALLP EXP 21:58 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02640 ALLP MAS EXP 04:23 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02649 MAS ED SPL 23:48 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02649 MAS ED SPL 23:48 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02650 ED MAS SPL 02:08 02:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02651 MAS PGT SPL 22:43 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02652 PGT MAS SPL 02:28 02:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02657 MAS SBC FEST SPL 23:53 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02658 SBC MAS FEST SPL 02:48 02:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02671 MAS MTP EXP 22:03 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02671 MAS MTP EXP 22:03 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02672 MTP MAS EXP 04:53 04:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02673 MAS CBE SFEXP 22:58 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02674 CBE MAS SFEXP 05:23 05:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02675 MAS CBE EXPRESS 07:08 07:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02676 CBE MAS EXPRESS 21:28 21:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02679 COIMBATORE EXP 15:28 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02680 CBE MAS EXPRESS 12:18 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02681 MAS CBE EXPRESS 23:28 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02682 CBE MAS EXPRESS 05:43 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02695 MAS TVC EXP 16:18 16:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02695 MAS TVC EXP 16:18 16:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 08:28 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02969 CBE JP EXPRESS 15:43 15:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02970 JP CBE SUP SPL 09:58 10:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03251 PPTA YPR SPL 12:28 12:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03252 YPRPPTA FEST SPL 18:28 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03254 HUMSAFAR FESTSPL 18:48 18:50 3A M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 00:48 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 19:45 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05227 YPR MFP FESTSPL 05:58 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05228 YPR FESTVL SPL 03:38 03:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06008 TPTY MAS SPL 12:03 12:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06021 MAS MYS SPL 22:18 22:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06022 MYS MAS SPL 04:58 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06057 MAS TPTY EXP 07:33 07:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06073 MAS SSPN SPL 00:28 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06074 SSPN MAS SPL 03:28 03:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06075 SBC DBLDECK EXP 08:23 08:25 CC M T W T F S S
06076 MAS DOUBLEDEKEXP 18:58 19:00 CC M T W T F S S
06079 MAS SBC SPL 08:38 08:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06080 SBC MAS SPL 19:28 19:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06087 AJJ SA MEMU EXP Source 05:15 2S M T W T F S S
06088 SA AJJ MEMU EXP 21:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
06089 MAS JTJ EXP 19:03 19:05 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06090 JTJ MAS EXP 07:48 07:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06095 MAS TPTY EXP 15:23 15:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06096 TPTY MAS SPL 20:08 20:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06203 MAS TPTY SPL 17:43 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06204 MAS FESTIVAL SPL 08:45 08:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06351 NCJ FESTIVAL SPL 17:25 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06352 NCJ CSMT SPL 20:15 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06627 MAS MAQ SPL 12:33 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06627 MAS MAQ SPL 12:33 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06628 MAQ MAS SPL 14:18 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07333 UBL MAS SPL 09:33 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07334 MAS UBL SPL 16:48 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07651 CGL KCG EXPRESS 18:03 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07652 KCG CGL SPL 04:30 04:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08189 TATA ERS SPL 13:15 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08190 ERS TATA SPL 19:13 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09053 MAS ADI SF EXP 16:53 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09054 ADI MAS SF SPL 14:08 14:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11017 LTT KARAIKAL EXP 09:08 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11018 KARAIKAL LTT EXP 23:43 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11027 CHENNAI MAIL 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11028 MUMBAI MAIL 01:08 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11041 CSTM CHENNAI EX 14:30 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS 13:23 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11043 MADURAI EXPRESS 23:00 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11044 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 03:00 03:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11073 LTT-MAS EXPRESS 11:13 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11074 CHENNAI - LTT EXPRESS 16:53 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12163 CHENNAI EXPRESS 17:48 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12291 YPR-MAS EXP 03:38 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12292 YESVANTPUR EXP 00:28 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 13:33 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX 14:53 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 08:03 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 05:53 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 04:18 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 05:48 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 04:18 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 05:48 05:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 15:43 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 14:28 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12601 MANGALORE MAIL 21:23 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12602 CHENNAI MAIL 04:03 04:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12607 MAS-SBC LALBAGH EXP 16:33 16:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12608 LALBAGH EXP 10:53 10:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12609 MAS-SBC EXP 14:38 14:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12610 CHENNAI EXPRESS 13:03 13:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12639 BRINDAVAN EXP 08:38 08:40 2S M T W T F S S
12640 SBC-MAS BRINDAVAN EXP 19:23 19:25 2S M T W T F S S
12657 MAS-SBC MAIL 23:53 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12658 SBC-MAS MAIL 02:58 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12671 MAS-MTP NILAGIRI EXP 21:53 21:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12672 MTP-MAS NILAGIRI EXP 03:13 03:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12673 MAS-CBE CHERAN EXPRESS 23:08 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12674 CBE-MAS CHERAN EXPRESS 04:58 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12675 MAS-CBE KOVAI EXPRESS 07:08 07:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12676 CBE-MAS KOVAI EXP 21:28 21:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12679 MAS-CBE INTERCITY EXP 15:28 15:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12680 CHENNAI EXPRESS 12:18 12:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12681 COIMBATORE EXP 23:28 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12682 CHENNAI EXP 05:43 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 07:53 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 03:33 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12689 MAS-NCJ EXP. 19:58 20:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
12690 NCJ-MAS EXP 10:08 10:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
12691 SSPN EXPRESS 00:28 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12692 CHENNAI EXPRESS 03:38 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12695 MAS - TVC SUPER FAST 16:18 16:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 08:28 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 15:43 15:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 11:08 11:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 03:08 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 19:35 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 06:08 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15228 MFP YPR EXP 04:38 04:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16003 MAS NSL EXPRESS 10:03 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16004 NSL-MAS WKLY EXP 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16021 KAVERI EXPRESS 22:18 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16022 KAVERI EXPRESS 05:13 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16053 MAS-TPTY EXP 15:18 15:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16054 TPTY-MAS EXPRESS 12:03 12:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16057 MAS-TPTY SAPTHAGIRI EXP 07:33 07:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16058 SAPTAGIRI EXP 20:08 20:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16203 MAS-TPTY EXP 17:43 17:45 FC 2S M T W T F S S
16204 TPTY MAS EXPRESS 08:40 08:45 FC 2S M T W T F S S
16351 NAGARCOIL EXP 11:00 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP 20:15 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17311 CHENNAI- VASCO EXP 15:58 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17312 VSG CHENNAI EXP 10:13 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17313 MAS HUBLI EXP 14:48 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17314 UBL CHENNAI EXP 10:23 10:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17651 KACHEGUDA EXP 18:13 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17652 KCG-CGL EXP 05:08 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19419 MAS ADI EXPRESS 21:38 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19420 ADI CHENNAI EXP 15:20 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22351 PPTA YPR EXP 15:43 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP 14:28 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22601 SHIRDI EXPRESS 11:08 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22602 SNSI-MAS EXP 08:18 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22625 SBC DOUBLE DECK 08:18 08:20 CC M T W T F S S
22626 SBC-MAS AC DOUBLE DECKER 18:48 18:50 CC M T W T F S S
22637 WEST COAST EXP 13:03 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22638 WEST COAST EXP 13:08 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22639 ALLEPPEY EXP 22:03 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22640 CHENNAI EXPRESS 04:23 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22649 YERCAUD EXPRESS 23:48 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22650 YERCAUD EXP 02:28 02:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22651 MAS-PGT EXPRESS 22:43 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22652 PGT MAS EXPRESS 02:38 02:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22681 MYS-MAS EXPRESS 03:38 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22682 MYSORE EXPRESS 00:28 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
43401 MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL 07:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43402 AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL Source 03:45 N/A M T W T F S S
43403 MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL 07:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43404 AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL Source 04:40 N/A M T W T F S S
43405 MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL 08:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43406 AJJ-MMC EMU FAST Source 05:25 N/A M T W T F S S
43407 MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAl 10:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43408 AJJ-MMC EMU FAST LOCAL Source 06:40 N/A M T W T F S S
43409 MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL 11:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43410 AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL Source 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
43411 MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL 13:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43412 AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL Source 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
43413 MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL 14:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43414 AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL Source 08:55 N/A M T W T F S S
43415 MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL 15:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43418 AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL Source 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
43419 MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL 18:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43420 AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL Source 13:50 N/A M T W T F S S
43421 MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL 19:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43422 AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL Source 15:40 N/A M T W T F S S
43424 AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
43425 MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43426 AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
43427 MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL 20:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43428 AJJ-MMC EMU FAST LOCAL Source 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
43429 MMC-AJJ EMU FAST 21:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43430 AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL Source 19:30 N/A M T W T F S S
43431 MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL 21:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43433 MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL 21:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43434 AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL Source 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
43435 MMC-AJJ PASSR 23:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43436 AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL Source 21:25 N/A M T W T F S S
43438 MMC-AJJ EMU Source 21:45 N/A M T W T F S S
43501 MAS-TRT EMU LOCAL 05:45 05:50 N/A M T W T F S S
43502 TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL 05:57 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
43503 MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL 08:53 08:55 N/A M T W T F S S
43504 TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL 06:49 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
43505 MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL 11:55 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
43506 TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL 09:55 09:58 N/A M T W T F S S
43507 MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL 13:35 13:40 N/A M T W T F S S
43508 TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL 13:28 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S
43509 MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL 16:13 16:15 N/A M T W T F S S
43510 TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL 14:54 14:55 N/A M T W T F S S
43511 MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL 17:20 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
43512 TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL 15:49 15:50 N/A M T W T F S S
43513 MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL 19:30 19:35 N/A M T W T F S S
43514 TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL 17:13 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
43515 MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL 20:55 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
43516 TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL 18:25 18:27 N/A M T W T F S S
43517 MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL 22:15 22:20 N/A M T W T F S S
43518 TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL 20:40 20:41 N/A M T W T F S S
43551 AJJ-TRT EMU LOCAL Source 04:20 N/A M T W T F S S
43552 TRT-AJJ EMU LOCAL 05:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43553 AJJ-TRT EMU LOCAL Source 05:10 N/A M T W T F S S
43554 TRT-AJJ EMU LOCAL 21:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43556 TRT-AJJ EMU LOCAL 23:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43801 MSB-AJJ EMU LOCAL 03:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43803 MSB-AJJ EMU LOCAL 06:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43841 AVD-AJJ EMU LOCAL 17:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43842 AJJ-AVD EMU LOCAL Source 11:15 N/A M T W T F S S
43844 AJJ-AVD EMU LOCAL Source 21:55 N/A M T W T F S S
43931 VLCY-AJJ EMU LOCAL 20:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43932 AJJ-VLCY EMU LOCAL Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
43941 VLCY-TRT EMU LOCAL 14:18 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56001 MAS-AJJ PASSENGER 14:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56002 AJJ-MAS PASS Source 22:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56003 AJJ-CGL PASSENGER Source 05:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56004 CGL-AJJ PASSR 21:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56005 AJJ-CGL PASSR Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56006 CGL-AJJ PASSR 09:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56007 AJJ-KPD PASSR Source 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56008 KPD-AJJ PASSR 06:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56009 AJJ-KPD PASSR Source 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56010 KPD-AJJ PASSR 18:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56011 AJJ-HX PASSR Source 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56012 HX-AJJ PASSR 20:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56013 AJJ-VLR PASSR Source 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56014 VLR-AJJ PASSR 12:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56041 TPTY-PDY PASS 07:00 07:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56042 PDY-TPTY 20:00 20:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56261 AJJ-SBC PASS Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56262 SBC-AJJ PASS 17:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66008 AJJ-MMC PASSR Source 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
66009 MMC-AJJ PASSR 00:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66010 AJJ-MMC PASSR Source 19:55 N/A M T W T F S S
66011 MMC-AJJ PASSR 17:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66013 MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL 19:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66014 TPTY-MMC MEMU 18:13 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
66015 MMC-TPTY MEMU 09:03 09:05 N/A M T W T F S S
66016 AJJ-MSB PASSR Source 06:25 N/A M T W T F S S
66017 MSB-VLR PASSR 19:43 19:45 N/A M T W T F S S
66018 VLR-MSB PASSR 07:58 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
66021 MMC-TPTY MEMU 20:30 20:32 N/A M T W T F S S
66022 TPTY-MMC PASSR 07:18 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
66047 MMC-TPTY MEMU 11:03 11:05 N/A M T W T F S S
66048 TPTY-MMC MEMU 15:10 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Kadapa (HX)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01017 LTT KARAIKAL SPL 05:48 05:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01018 KIK LTT SPL 03:19 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01159 CSMT CHENNAI SPL 04:55 04:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01201 LTT MDU SF SPL 05:34 05:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01202 MDU LTT SF SPL 03:19 03:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02163 MAS FESTIVAL SPL 11:23 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02163 MAS FESTIVAL SPL 11:23 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02164 MAS LTT EXPRESS 22:52 22:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02777 MAQ FESTVL SPL 14:33 14:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02778 MAQ KCG FESTSPL 14:03 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02781 NZM FESTVL SPL 07:48 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02782 NZM TPTY SPL 18:05 18:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02793 TPTY NZB SPL 19:38 19:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02794 RAYALASEEMA SPL 03:23 03:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02797 CTO FESTVL SPL 04:30 04:32 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02798 KCG FESTIVL SPL 20:48 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06351 NCJ FESTIVAL SPL 13:48 13:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06352 NCJ CSMT SPL 00:53 00:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06733 RMM OKHA FESTSPL 14:03 14:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL 03:40 03:42 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07333 UBL MAS SPL 05:58 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07334 MAS UBL SPL 20:23 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07415 KOP FESTIVL SPL 23:53 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07416 KOP TPTY SPL 05:03 05:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07417 SNSI FESTIVL SPL 10:38 10:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07418 TPTY FESTIVL SPL 19:18 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07419 VSG FESTIVAL SPL 13:40 13:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07420 TPTY FEST SPL 23:58 00:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07487 VSKP FESTVL SPL Source 17:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07488 VSKP HX SPECIAL 07:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07621 RU FESTIVAL SPL 16:43 16:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07622 AWB FESTIVAL SPL 23:08 23:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07651 CGL KCG EXPRESS 22:00 22:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07652 KCG CGL SPL 01:06 01:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09053 MAS ADI SF EXP 20:24 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09054 ADI MAS SF SPL 10:40 10:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09119 MAS KDCY SF SPL 03:19 03:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09120 KDCY MAS SPECIAL 10:40 10:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11017 LTT KARAIKAL EXP 05:13 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11018 KARAIKAL LTT EXP 03:38 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11027 CHENNAI MAIL 20:53 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11028 MUMBAI MAIL 04:48 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11041 CSTM CHENNAI EX 10:03 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS 16:59 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11043 MADURAI EXPRESS 19:23 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11044 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 09:13 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11073 LTT-MAS EXPRESS 07:18 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11074 CHENNAI - LTT EXPRESS 20:28 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12163 CHENNAI EXPRESS 13:58 14:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12164 CHENNAI EXP 11:13 11:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12707 TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI 07:58 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12708 AP SMPRK KRANTI 18:29 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12793 Rayalaseema SF Express 18:44 18:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12794 Rayalaseema SF Express 03:29 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12797 KCG-CTO VENKATADRI EXP 04:28 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12798 CTO-KCG VENKATADRI EXP 21:13 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16003 MAS NSL EXPRESS 13:33 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16004 NSL-MAS WKLY EXP 10:28 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16351 NAGARCOIL EXP 06:43 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP 01:08 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16353 KCG NCJ EXP 00:08 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16354 NCJ-KCG KACHEGUDA EXP 03:38 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 11:58 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 05:23 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 13:58 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 02:59 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17415 HARIPRIYA EXP 23:18 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17416 KOP-TPTY HARIPRIYA EXP 04:53 04:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17417 TPTY SNSI EXP 10:53 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17418 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 19:58 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17429 RAYALASEEMA EXP 03:08 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17430 TPTY-HYB RAYALSEEMA EXP 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17487 TIRUMALA EXP Source 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17488 TIRUMALA EXPRESS 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17605 MAQ-KCG EXP 13:58 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17606 KCG-MAQ EXP 14:38 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17621 AWB RU EXPRESS 17:33 17:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
17622 RU-AWB EXPRESS 23:48 23:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
17651 KACHEGUDA EXP 22:13 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17652 KCG-CGL EXP 00:58 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19419 MAS ADI EXPRESS 01:18 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19420 ADI CHENNAI EXP 11:38 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56011 AJJ-HX PASSR 13:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56012 HX-AJJ PASSR Source 14:35 N/A M T W T F S S
57273 UBL-TPTY PASS 17:33 17:35 SL M T W T F S S
57274 TPTY-UBL PASS 09:04 09:05 SL M T W T F S S