AJMER ASR EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Ajmer Jn(AII) Amritsar Jn (ASR)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Ajmer Jn AII First 0 min 17.55 1 0
Kishangarh KSG 18.21 2 min 18.23 1 29
Phulera Jn FL 19.05 2 min 19.07 1 80
Jaipur JP 20.00 10 min 20.10 1 135
Gandhinagar Jaipur GADJ 20.17 3 min 20.20 1 141
Getor Jagatpura GTJT 20.27 2 min 20.29 1 146
Dausa DO 21.03 2 min 21.05 1 196
Bandikui Jn BKI 21.30 2 min 21.32 1 225
Baswa BU 21.41 2 min 21.43 1 238
Rajgarh RHG 21.56 1 min 21.57 1 250
Alwar Jn AWR 22.32 3 min 22.35 1 286
Khairthal KRH 22.57 2 min 22.59 1 313
Rewari RE 23.58 7 min 00.05 2 360
Charkhi Dadri CKD 00.49 2 min 00.51 2 416
Bhiwani BNW 01.20 5 min 01.25 2 443
Hisar (Rev) HSR 02.45 30 min 03.15 2 503
Jakhal Jn JHL 04.27 3 min 04.30 2 584
Sunam Udham Singh Wala SFMU 04.57 2 min 04.59 2 622
Sangrur SAG 05.13 2 min 05.15 2 634
Dhuri Jn DUI 05.43 2 min 05.45 2 650
Malerkotla MET 06.06 2 min 06.08 2 667
Ludhiana Jn LDH 07.35 20 min 07.55 2 712
Phagwara Jn PGW 08.26 2 min 08.28 2 748
Jalandhar City JUC 08.57 5 min 09.02 2 769
Beas BEAS 09.38 2 min 09.40 2 805
Amritsar Jn ASR 10.45 0 min Last 2 848

Train 19613 AJMER ASR EXP runs from Ajmer Jn to Amritsar Jn on Monday Wednesday .

AJMER ASR EXP departs from Ajmer Jn at 17.55 and reaches to Amritsar Jn at 10.45 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Ajmer Jn to Amritsar Jn. The total distance covered by AJMER ASR EXP is 848 kilometers.

AJMER ASR EXP passes through 26 stations in 2 days to reach from Ajmer Jn to Amritsar Jn.

19613 AJMER ASR EXP has a maximum halt time of 30 minutes at Hisar (Rev) . 19613 AJMER ASR EXP arrives at Hisar (Rev)  on 02.45 and departs at 03.15 . You can get down at Hisar (Rev) to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Jaipur 10 Minutes
Rewari 7 Minutes
Bhiwani 5 Minutes
Hisar (Rev) 30 Minutes
Ludhiana Jn 20 Minutes
Jalandhar City 5 Minutes
Food Options in 19613 AJMER ASR EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the AJMER ASR EXP ?

. 19613 AJMER ASR EXP starts from Ajmer Jn

. What is the time taken by AJMER ASR EXP to reach from Ajmer Jn to Amritsar Jn ?

. 19613 AJMER ASR EXP takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Ajmer Jn to Amritsar Jn.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of AJMER ASR EXP train is 30 minutes at Hisar (Rev) .

. What is the train schedule of AJMER ASR EXP ?

. AJMER ASR EXP departs from Ajmer Jn at 17.55 and reaches at Amritsar Jn by 10.45.

Related train running from Ajmer Jn(AII)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02037 PURI AJMER SPL 18:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02038 AII PURI SF SPL Source 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02065 DEE JAN SHT SPL Source 05:40 N/A M T W T F S S
02066 AII JAN SHTB SPL 22:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02215 BDTS G RATH SPL 16:15 16:25 3A M T W T F S S
02216 DEE GARIBRATH 03:40 04:00 3A M T W T F S S
02247 GWL ADI SPL 04:10 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02248 ADI GWL SF SPL 01:10 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02281 JBP AII SPECIAL 14:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02282 AII JBP SPL Source 15:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02315 KOAA UDZ SPL 18:20 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02316 UDZ KOAA SPL 06:20 06:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02395 RJBP AII SPL 15:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02396 RJPB FESTIVL SPL Source 00:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02421 JAT FESTIVL SPL Source 14:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02421 JAT FESTIVL SPL Source 14:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02422 AII FESTIVL SPL 12:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02547 AGC ADI SF SPL 04:10 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02548 ADI AGC SF SPL 01:10 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02719 HYB FESTIVL SPL 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02720 JP FESTVL SPL 02:55 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02915 ADI DLI SPL 02:15 02:25 2S M T W T F S S
02916 ASHRAM EXP SPL 22:40 22:50 2S M T W T F S S
02923 AII AF SUP SPL Source 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02924 AF AII SUP SPL 21:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02949 BDTS DEE SF SPL 05:00 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02950 DEE BDTS SF EXP 22:55 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02957 NDLS RAJ SPL 00:55 01:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02958 RAJDHANI SPL 02:15 02:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02977 ERS AII EXPRESS 16:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02978 MARU SAGAR SPL Source 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02983 AII HWH SF SPL Source 09:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02984 HWH AJMER SPL 21:40 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02987 SDAH AJMER SPL 01:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02988 SDAH FESTVL SPL Source 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02988 SDAH FESTVL SPL Source 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02989 AII FESTIVAL SPL 08:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02990 DDR FESTIVAL SPL Source 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02990 DDR FESTIVAL SPL Source 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02991 UDZ JP SF SPL 11:22 11:27 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02992 JP UDZ SF SPL 16:05 16:10 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02993 CHETAK SF SPL 02:05 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02994 CHETAK SF SPL 22:18 22:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02995 BDTS AII SF SPL 10:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02996 AII BDTS SF SPL Source 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03423 BGP AII EXP SPL 23:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03424 AII BGP EXP SPL Source 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04051 AJMER SHT SPL 12:50 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
04052 AJMER SHT SPL 15:30 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
04195 AII INT CITY SPL 12:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
04196 AF INTERCITY SPL Source 14:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04311 BE BHUJ EXP SPL 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04312 BHUJ BE SPL 05:55 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04321 BE BHUJ SPL 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04322 BHUJ BE SPL 05:55 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04801 JU INDB SPL 12:32 13:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04802 INDB JU EXP 13:55 14:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05013 RANIKHET SPL 13:00 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05014 RANIKHET SPL 12:25 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05269 MFP ADI SPL 23:35 23:45 2S M T W T F S S
05270 ADI MFP SPL 02:00 02:10 2S M T W T F S S
05314 RMR JSM LINK SPL 12:25 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06205 SBC AII FEST SPL 15:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06206 SBC FESTIVAL SPL Source 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06206 SBC FESTIVAL SPL Source 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL Source 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL Source 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06210 MYS AII FEST SPL 15:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06521 JP SUVIDHA EXP 03:15 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06522 YPR SUVIDHA SPL 00:12 00:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07019 JP HYB SPL 17:25 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07020 HYB JP SPL 02:55 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09031 ADI YNRK SPECIAL 20:35 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09032 YOGA EXP SPL 06:15 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09263 PBR DEE SPL 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09264 DEE PORBNDR SPL 15:35 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09269 PBR MFP SPL 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09270 MFP PBR SPL 21:25 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09333 BKN MAHANAMA SPL 23:40 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09334 INDB MAHAMANA SP 22:00 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09337 INDB DEE SPL 04:40 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09338 DEE INDB SPL 22:00 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09403 ADI SLN SUP SPL 16:20 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09404 SLN ADI FEST SPL 13:35 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09407 ADI BSB EXP SPL 06:23 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09408 BSB ADI SF SPL 13:35 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09409 ADI GKP SPECIAL 18:10 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09410 GKP ADI FEST SPL 03:00 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09411 ADI LKO EXP SPL 18:10 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09412 LKO ADI FEST SPL 15:35 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09415 ADI SVDK SPECIAL 05:00 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09416 SVDK ADI SPL 13:35 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09565 OKHA DDN SPL 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09566 UTTARANCHAL SPL 21:35 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09579 RJT DEE SPL 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09580 DEE RJT SF SPL 21:25 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09601 NJP FESTIVAL SPL 06:20 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09602 NJP UDZ SPECIAL 21:35 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09607 KOAA MDJN SPL 04:55 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09608 MDJN KOAA SPL 23:15 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09609 UDZ YNRK SPL 19:30 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09610 YNRK UDZ SPL 08:35 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09611 AII ASR FEST SPL Source 17:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09612 AII FESTIVL SPL 09:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09613 ASR FESTIVAL SPL Source 17:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09614 ASR AII FEST SPL 09:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09617 MDJN UDZ EXP SPL 07:40 07:50 N/A M T W T F S S
09618 UDZ MDJN EXP SPL 18:00 18:10 SL M T W T F S S
09665 KURJ UDZ EXP SPL 00:38 00:48 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09666 UDZ KURJ EXP SPL 03:30 03:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09707 FESTIVAL SPL 14:25 14:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09707 FESTIVAL SPL 14:25 14:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09708 ARAVALI FEST SPL 11:55 12:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09708 ARAVALI FEST SPL 11:55 12:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09709 UDZ KYQ SPECIAL 21:00 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09710 KYQ UDZ SPECIAL 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09711 JP BPL EXP SPL 21:05 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09712 BPL JAIPUR SPL 06:45 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09721 JP UDZ SF SPL 08:20 08:25 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
09722 UDZ JP SF SPL 20:00 20:05 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
09733 JP MJ EXP SPL 09:35 10:00 SL M T W T F S S
09734 MJ JP EXP SPL 18:25 18:35 SL M T W T F S S
11203 NAGPUR JAIPUR EXP 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11204 JAIPUR NAGPUR EXP 19:05 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12015 NDLS-AII SHATABDI EXP 12:45 12:55 1A CC M T W T F S S
12016 AII-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 15:30 15:45 1A CC M T W T F S S
12065 NZM JAN SHATABDI Source 05:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12066 AII JAN SHATABDI 22:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12181 JBP-AII DAYODAI EXP 14:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12182 AII-JBP DAYODAI EXP Source 15:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12195 AF-AII INTERCITY 11:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12196 AII-AF INTERCITY Source 14:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12215 DEE BDTS G RATH 16:30 16:40 3A M T W T F S S
12216 DEE GARIBRATH 04:45 05:00 3A M T W T F S S
12315 ANNANYA EXPRES 20:20 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS 06:20 06:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12395 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12396 ZIYARAT EXPRESS Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12413 AII JAT EXPRESS Source 14:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12414 JAMMU AII EXP 12:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12547 AF ADI SF EXP 04:40 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12548 ADI-AF SUPER FAST EXP 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12719 AII HYB SF EXP 17:30 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12720 HYB-AII EXP 03:05 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12915 ASHRAM EXPRESS 02:25 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12916 ASHRAM EXPRESS 22:40 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12957 SWARNA J RAJ EX 00:55 01:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12958 ADI SJ RAJDHANI 02:25 02:29 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12977 MARU SAGAR EXP 20:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12978 MARU SAGAR EXP Source 07:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12981 CHETAK EXP 02:05 02:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12982 CHETAK EXP 22:18 22:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12983 AII CDG G RATH Source 17:55 3A M T W T F S S
12984 CDG AII G RATH 08:40 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12987 SDAH AII SF EXP 02:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES Source 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12989 DDR AII SF EXP 08:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12990 AII DDR EXPRESS Source 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12991 UDZ JP SF EXP 11:20 11:25 FC 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12992 JP UDZ SF EXP 16:05 16:10 FC 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
13423 BGP AII EXPRESS 00:08 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13424 AII- BGPWKLY EXPRESS Source 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14312 BE - NBVJ 06:05 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14321 BE - NBVJ EXP. 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS 06:05 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14801 Jodhpur - Indore Express 12:35 13:00 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
14802 Indore - Jodhpur Express 13:50 14:25 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
15013 RANIKHET EXP 12:00 12:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15014 RANIKHET EXP 13:25 13:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 22:00 Destition 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS Source 11:50 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS Source 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS 17:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP Source 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 17:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 17:30 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP 03:05 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18009 SRC AII EXPRESS 05:31 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18010 SANTRAGACHI EXP Source 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18207 DURG - AII EXP 17:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18208 AII DURG EXP Source 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18213 DURG - JP EXP 17:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18214 JP DURG EXP Source 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18421 PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP 21:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18422 AII PURI EXP Source 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18631 RNC AII EXPRESS 05:20 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
18632 RNC GARIB NAWAZ Source 19:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
19031 HARIDWAR MAIL 20:40 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19032 YOGA EXPRESS 06:40 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19263 DELHI SR EXPRESS 10:55 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP 15:50 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 10:55 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 21:25 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19401 ADI LUCKNOW EXP 21:15 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19402 LKO ADI EXP 15:50 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19403 SULTANPUR EXP 15:50 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19404 SLN ADI EXP 14:00 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19407 ADI VARANASI EXP 06:20 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19408 BSB ADI EXP 14:00 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19409 GORAKHPUR EXP 21:00 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19410 GKP ADI EXP 03:25 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19411 AJMER INTERCITY 18:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
19412 INTERCITY EXP Source 06:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS 15:50 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19414 KOAA ADI EXPRESS 08:55 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS 04:15 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19416 SVDK ADI EXP 14:00 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP 01:30 01:40 2A SL M T W T F S S
19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP 21:40 21:50 2A SL M T W T F S S
19573 JAIPUR EXPRESS 12:50 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19574 JP OKHA EXP 19:05 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19579 RJT DEE EXPRESS 01:30 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19580 DEE RJT EXP 21:25 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 06:20 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 21:40 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19607 KOAA AII EXP 05:10 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19608 AII KOAA EXP 19:10 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19609 AII HW EXP 19:22 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19610 HW UDZ EXP 09:45 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19611 AJMER ASR EXP Source 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19612 ASR AJMER EXP 10:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19613 AJMER ASR EXP Source 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19614 ASR AII EXP 10:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19653 RATLAM AJMER EXP 13:50 Destitio 3A SL M T W T F S S
19654 AII RTM EXP Source 13:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
19665 KURJ UDZ EXP 01:15 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19666 UDZ KURJ EXP 03:35 03:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19707 ARAVALI EXPRESS 16:25 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 21:00 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 21:40 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19711 JP BPL EXP 20:50 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19712 BPL JAIPUR EXP 06:40 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22451 BDTS - CDG EXPRESS 04:45 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22452 CDG - BDTS EXPRESS 16:30 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22695 YPR JP PREMIUM 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22696 JP YPR PREMIUM 00:15 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22950 Delhi -Bandra SF EXP 23:05 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22996 AII-BDTS SUF. EXP. Source 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54801 JU AII FAST PASS 12:35 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
54802 AII JU FAST PASS Source 14:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
54805 JAIPUR PASSENGER 17:05 18:15 SL M T W T F S S
54806 JP ADI PASSNGER 09:20 10:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
59601 BER-AII PASS. 09:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59602 AII-BER PASS. Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
59603 AII - UDZ PASSENGER Source 07:25 N/A M T W T F S S
59604 UDZ-AII PASS. 18:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59607 AJMER - PUSHKER SPL Source 09:15 N/A M T W T F S S
59608 PUSHKER - AJMER 17:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Amritsar Jn (ASR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01057 CSMT ASR SPECIAL 16:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02013 ASR SHTBDI SPL 22:30 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02014 ASR SHATABDI SPL Source 04:55 CC M T W T F S S
02025 NGP ASR AC SPL 21:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02026 ASR NGP AC SPL Source 04:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02029 ASR SHATABDI SPL 13:45 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02030 ASR SHATABDI SPL Source 16:50 CC M T W T F S S
02053 JAN SHATBDI SPL 22:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02054 ASR HW JAN SPL Source 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
02317 KOAA ASR SPL 17:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02318 ASR KOAA SF SPL Source 05:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02357 KOAA ASR SPL 17:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02358 ASR KOAA SUP SPL Source 05:55 2S M T W T F S S
02379 SDAH ASR SPL 15:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02380 JALIAWALA B SPL Source 13:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02407 NJP ASR SPECIAL 17:35 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02408 KARAMBHUMI SPL Source 09:25 2S M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 20:35 Destition 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02716 ASR NED EXP SPL Source 04:25 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02903 MMCT ASR SPL 05:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02904 GOLDN TEMPLE SPL Source 21:25 2S M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL 20:05 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02926 PASCHIM EXP SPL Source 07:50 2S M T W T F S S
03005 HWH ASR SPL 08:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03006 ASR HWH MAIL Source 18:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04053 NDLS ASR SHT SPL 13:30 Destition CC M T W T F S S
04054 ASR NDLS SHT SPL Source 16:50 CC M T W T F S S
04145 CNB ASR SUP SPL 09:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04146 ASR CNB SUP SPL Source 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04649 JYG ASR SPECIAL 16:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
04650 SARYU YAMUNA SPL Source 13:05 2S M T W T F S S
04651 JYG ASR SPL 14:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
04652 ASR JYG SPL Source 10:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
04653 NJP ASR HUMSAFAR 16:20 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
04654 ASR NJP SF EXP Source 08:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL 16:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL Source 13:05 2S M T W T F S S
05211 ASR FESTVL SPL 01:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05212 DBG FESTVAL SPL Source 19:15 2S M T W T F S S
05531 SHC ASR SPL 14:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05532 SHC FESTVL SPL Source 17:45 2S M T W T F S S
05733 KIR ASR SPECIAL 12:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05734 ASR KIR SPL Source 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05933 DBRG ASR EXPRESS 21:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05934 ASR DBRG EXP SPL Source 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 07:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08238 BSP FESTIVL SPL Source 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08309 SBP JAT SPL 07:55 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08310 JAT SBP SPL 19:25 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09025 BDTS ASR SF SPL 16:00 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09026 ASR BDTS SPL Source 06:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
09325 IND AMRITSAR SPL 21:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09326 ASR INDB SPL Source 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09415 ADI SVDK SPECIAL 23:15 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09416 SVDK ADI SPL 17:20 17:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09611 AII ASR FEST SPL 14:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09612 AII FESTIVL SPL Source 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09613 ASR FESTIVAL SPL 10:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09614 ASR AII FEST SPL Source 17:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 16:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP Source 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12013 NDLS-ASR SHATABDI EXP 22:30 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12014 AMRITSAR SHTBDI Source 04:55 1A CC M T W T F S S
12029 SWARNA SHATABDI EXPRESS 13:45 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12030 SWARNA SHATABDI EXPRESS Source 16:50 1A CC M T W T F S S
12031 AMRITSAR SHTBDI 13:45 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12032 ASR-NDLS SHATABDI EXP Source 16:50 1A CC M T W T F S S
12053 HW ASR JNSHTBDI 22:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12054 ASR-HW JAN SHATABDI EXP Source 06:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12203 GARIB RATH EXP 21:05 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
12204 GRIB RATH Source 04:10 3A CC M T W T F S S
12241 CDG ASR SUP 21:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12242 ASR CDG SUP Source 05:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 17:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP Source 05:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12357 DURGIANA EXP 17:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12358 ASR KOAA SUP EXP Source 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12379 JALIANWALA BAGH EXP 19:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12380 JALIANWALA B EX Source 10:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12411 CDG-ASR INTERCITY EXP 11:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12412 INTERCITY EXP Source 17:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12421 NED-ASR SUPERFAST EXPRESS 22:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12422 ASR-NED SUPERFAST EXPRESS Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12459 NDLSASR EXPRESS 21:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12460 ASR-NDLS EXPRESS Source 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 22:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS Source 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12497 SHANE PUNJAB EXPRESS 14:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12498 SHANE PUNJAB Source 15:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP 20:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS Source 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML 05:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML Source 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 19:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS Source 08:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 08:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL Source 18:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 10:22 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS Source 18:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
14037 DLI PTK EXP 15:35 16:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14038 PTK DLI EXP 09:05 09:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14153 CNB ASR EXP 09:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14154 ASR CNB EXPRESS Source 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14615 LKU-ASR EXPRESS 15:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14616 ASR LKU EXP Source 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14631 DDN ASR EXPRESS 07:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
14632 ASR DDN EXPRESS Source 22:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 23:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP Source 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 23:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP Source 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 12:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS Source 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 21:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS Source 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18101 TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP 07:50 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express 19:10 19:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
18103 JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS 06:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18104 JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS Source 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP 07:50 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18215 DURG - JAT EXP 15:35 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18216 JAT DURG EXP 10:30 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 08:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP Source 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. 23:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP Source 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19225 BTI JAT EXP 00:55 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19226 JAT BTI EXP 02:05 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19325 IND AMRITSAR EXP 21:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19326 ASR INDB EXPRESS Source 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS 23:15 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19416 SVDK ADI EXP 17:15 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19611 AJMER ASR EXP 14:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19612 ASR AJMER EXP Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19613 AJMER ASR EXP 10:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19614 ASR AII EXP Source 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54601 HSR-ASR PASSENGER 10:00 Destition SL M T W T F S S
54602 ASR-HSR PASSENGER Source 16:30 SL M T W T F S S
54611 ASR-PTK PASSENGER Source 04:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54612 PTK-ASR PASSENGER 08:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54613 ASR-PTKPASS Source 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54614 PTK-ASR PASSENGER 11:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54615 ASR - PTK PASSENGER Source 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54616 PTK-ASR PASS. 20:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64551 LDH-ASR MEMU 12:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64552 ASR-LDH MEMU Source 13:25 N/A M T W T F S S
74642 JUC-ASR Source 19:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74643 JUC-ASR DMU 19:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74644 ASR-JUC DMU Source 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
74651 DBNK-ASR DMU Source 04:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74652 DBNK-ASR DMU 07:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74653 DBNK-ASR DMU Source 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
74654 DBNK-VKA DMU 13:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74655 DBNK-ASR DMU Source 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S
74656 DBNK-ASR DMU 16:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74657 DBNK-ASR DMU Source 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74658 DBNK-ASR DMU 21:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74661 ATT-ASR DMU Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
74662 ATT-ASR DMU 09:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74663 ATT-ASR DMU Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74664 ATT-ASR DMU 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74671 ASR-PTK DMU Source 12:15 N/A M T W T F S S
74672 PTK-ASR DMU 07:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74675 ASR-PTK DMU Source 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
74676 PTK-ASR DMU 22:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74681 ASR-KEMK DMU 08:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74682 ASR-KEMK DMU Source 04:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74683 ASR-KEMK DMU 13:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74684 ASR-KEMK DMU Source 09:10 N/A M T W T F S S
74685 ASR-KEMK DMU 17:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74686 ASR-KEMK DMU Source 13:35 N/A M T W T F S S
74687 ASR-KEMK DMU 22:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74688 ASR-KEMK DMU Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
74691 ASR-QDN DMU Source 13:10 N/A M T W T F S S
74692 QDN-ASR DMU 18:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74923 HSX-ASR DMU 08:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S