ALD-UCR-CNB-PASS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Kanpur Central(CPA) Prayag (PYG)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
KANPUR ANWRGANJ CPA Source 0 min 02:40 1 0
KANPUR CENTRAL CNB 02:55 5:00 min 03:00 1 2
KANPUR BGE L BK CPB 03:11 1:00 min 03:12 1 6
MAGARWARA MGW 03:20 1:00 min 03:21 1 14
UNNAO JN ON 03:29 2:00 min 03:31 1 20
KORARI KURO 03:46 1:00 min 03:47 1 31
ACHALGANJ ACH 03:54 1:00 min 03:55 1 35
BAND HAMIRPUR BAHP 04:02 1:00 min 04:03 1 39
TIKAULI RAWATPR TKRP 04:09 1:00 min 04:10 1 43
KULHA HALT KULH 04:18 1:00 min 04:19 1 49
BIGHAPUR BQP 04:26 2:00 min 04:28 1 52
INDEMAU IDM 04:37 1:00 min 04:38 1 58
TAKIA TQA 04:44 2:00 min 04:46 1 62
BAISWARA BSWA 04:55 1:00 min 04:56 1 68
RAGHURAJ SINGH RRS 05:03 2:00 min 05:05 1 74
NIHASTA HALT NHF 05:13 1:00 min 05:14 1 79
LALGANJ LLJ 05:23 2:00 min 05:25 1 87
BAHAI BYQ 05:34 1:00 min 05:35 1 93
DALMAU JN DMW 05:46 2:00 min 05:48 1 101
BARARA BUZURG BRRZ 05:57 1:00 min 05:58 1 106
JALALPUR DHAI JPD 06:07 1:00 min 06:08 1 113
MANJHLEPUR MNJR 06:17 1:00 min 06:18 1 121
ISHARDASPUR IDS 06:25 1:00 min 06:26 1 125
UNCHAHAR JN UCR 06:36 2:00 min 06:38 1 132
ARKHA ARKA 06:44 1:00 min 06:45 1 134
PWN KLAKNDER RD PQN 06:54 1:00 min 06:55 1 143
GARHI MANIKPUR GRMR 07:10 1:00 min 07:11 1 150
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ KHNM 07:31 2:00 min 07:33 1 162
BHADRI BHDR 07:42 1:00 min 07:43 1 169
LALGOPALGANJ LGO 07:53 1:00 min 07:54 1 176
RAM CHAURA ROAD RMC 08:04 1:00 min 08:05 1 183
ATRAMPUR ARP 08:15 1:00 min 08:16 1 190
SARAI GOPAL SPGL 08:26 1:00 min 08:27 1 199
PHAPHAMAU JN PFM 08:37 1:00 min 08:38 1 204
PRAYAG PRG 08:58 2:00 min 09:00 1 211
PRAYAG GHAT PYG 09:25 0 min Destination 1 213

Train 54102 ALD-UCR-CNB-PASS runs from Kanpur Central to Prayag on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

ALD-UCR-CNB-PASS departs from Kanpur Central at 02:40 and reaches to Prayag at 09:25 . It takes 6 Hours 45 Minutes to reach from Kanpur Central to Prayag. The total distance covered by ALD-UCR-CNB-PASS is 213 kilometers.

ALD-UCR-CNB-PASS passes through 36 stations in 1 days to reach from Kanpur Central to Prayag.

54102 ALD-UCR-CNB-PASS has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at KANPUR CENTRAL . 54102 ALD-UCR-CNB-PASS arrives at KANPUR CENTRAL  on 02:55 and departs at 03:00 . You can get down at KANPUR CENTRAL to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
KANPUR CENTRAL 5 Minutes
Food Options in 54102 ALD-UCR-CNB-PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the ALD-UCR-CNB-PASS ?

. 54102 ALD-UCR-CNB-PASS starts from Kanpur Central

. What is the time taken by ALD-UCR-CNB-PASS to reach from Kanpur Central to Prayag ?

. 54102 ALD-UCR-CNB-PASS takes 6 Hours 45 Minutes approx to reach from Kanpur Central to Prayag.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of ALD-UCR-CNB-PASS train is 5 minutes at KANPUR CENTRAL .

. What is the train schedule of ALD-UCR-CNB-PASS ?

. ALD-UCR-CNB-PASS departs from Kanpur Central at 02:40 and reaches at Prayag by 09:25.

Related train running from Kanpur Central(CPA)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02243 CNB BDTS SF SPL 18:40 18:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02244 BDTS KANPUR SPL 06:50 06:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02319 KOAA AGC SPL 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02320 AGC KOAA SF SPL 00:38 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03167 KOAA AGC EXP SPL 08:05 08:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03168 AGC KOAA EXP SPL 12:20 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04161 CNB ANVT SPL 08:00 08:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04162 ANVT CNB SPL 06:00 06:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04723 KALINDI EXP SPL 17:25 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04724 KALINDI EXP SPL 10:47 10:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05003 CHAURICHAURAEXP Source 16:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05003 CHAURICHAURAEXP Source 16:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05004 CHAURICHAURA SPL 12:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05037 KSJ FESTIVAL SPL Source 11:10 2S M T W T F S S
05038 KSJ CPA FEST SPL 18:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05039 CPA KSJ SPECIAL Source 15:10 2S M T W T F S S
05040 CPA KSJ SPECIAL 14:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05083 CPR FBD SPL 09:40 09:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05084 FBD CPR SPL 17:30 17:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05117 CPR MTJ SF SPL 15:20 15:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05118 MTJ CPR SF SPL 05:58 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09021 BDTS LJN SPL 12:25 12:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09022 LJN BDTS SF SPL 19:35 19:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09409 ADI GKP SPECIAL 08:35 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09410 GKP ADI FEST SPL 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09411 ADI LKO EXP SPL 08:35 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09412 LKO ADI FEST SPL 00:50 00:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09709 UDZ KYQ SPECIAL 11:35 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09710 KYQ UDZ SPECIAL 04:25 04:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09715 JP GTNR SPL 08:33 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09715 JP GTNR SPL 08:33 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09716 GTNR JP SPL 19:35 19:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12319 KOAA-AGC WEEKLY EXP VIA K 04:10 04:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13167 KOAA-AGC WKLY EXPRESS 08:05 08:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13168 AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS 12:15 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14151 CNB-ANVT-EXP 07:56 07:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14152 ANVT-CNB-EXP 07:10 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14723 KALINDI EXPRESS 17:32 17:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
14724 KALINDI EXPRESS 10:48 10:58 3A SL M T W T F S S
15003 CHAURICHAURAEXP Source 16:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15004 CHAURICHAURAEXP 13:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15107 CPR MTJ EXPRESS 15:25 15:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
15108 MTJ CPR EXPRESS 05:35 05:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
18191 CHHAPRA-CPA EXP 09:45 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18192 CPA-CPR EXP 16:25 16:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19021 BDTS LJN EXPRESS 16:50 16:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19022 LJN BDTS EXP 01:57 02:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19401 ADI LUCKNOW EXP 12:15 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19402 LKO ADI EXP 00:52 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19409 GORAKHPUR EXP 11:35 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19410 GKP ADI EXP 12:20 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 11:35 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 04:42 04:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19715 JP LJN EXP 08:35 08:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19716 LJN JP EXP 14:05 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22443 CNB-BDTS EXPRESS 18:30 18:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22444 BDTS CNB EXP 08:18 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54155 CNB FBD PASSENGER 12:43 12:53 N/A M T W T F S S
54156 FBD-CNB PASSENGER 14:00 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54157 CNB-FBD PASS. 05:30 05:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54158 FKD-CNB PASS 00:27 00:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55325 LJN-KSJ PASS 07:00 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55326 KSJ-LJN PASS 21:50 21:55 N/A M T W T F S S
55327 CNB-FBD PASS 19:10 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55328 FBD-CNB-PASS 09:18 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64214 KAP-LKO MEMU 18:04 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
64216 KAP-LKO MEMU 21:19 21:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64253 LJN-KAP MEMU 17:18 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64255 LJN-KAP MEMU 20:35 20:36 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Prayag (PYG)