Aligarh Barelly Passenger 54351 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Aligarh Junction(ALJN) Bareilly (BE)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
ALIGARH JN ALJN Source 0 min 11:30 1 0
MANZURGARHI MZGI 11:48 2:00 min 11:50 1 9
HARDUAGANJ HGJ 12:03 2:00 min 12:05 1 14
SUNAMAI HALT SUNM 12:15 1:00 min 12:16 1 18
GODHA GDHA 12:23 1:00 min 12:24 1 23
ATRAULI ROAD AUR 12:35 2:00 min 12:37 1 29
DHARAMPUR DMPR 12:46 2:00 min 12:48 1 36
DIBAI DIB 12:57 2:00 min 12:59 1 43
RAJGHAT NARORA RG 13:15 2:00 min 13:17 1 49
BABRALA BBA 13:26 2:00 min 13:28 1 55
BHAKRAULI BHKL 13:40 1:00 min 13:41 1 62
DHANARI DN 13:49 2:00 min 13:51 1 68
PATHAKPUR PHX 14:01 1:00 min 14:02 1 74
BAHJOI BJ 14:10 2:00 min 14:12 1 82
MAJADA HALT MJHL 14:22 1:00 min 14:23 1 90
CHANDAUSI JN CH 14:55 15:00 min 15:10 1 99
SISARKA SSKA 15:18 2:00 min 15:20 1 106
ASAFPUR AFR 15:33 2:00 min 15:35 1 112
PURUA KHERA PRKE 15:44 1:00 min 15:45 1 117
DABTARA DUB 16:05 2:00 min 16:07 1 123
KARENGI KEG 16:15 2:00 min 16:17 1 128
REOTI B KHERA RBK 16:26 1:00 min 16:27 1 135
AONLA AO 16:35 5:00 min 16:40 1 141
NISUI NSU 16:51 2:00 min 16:53 1 148
BASHARATGANJ BTG 17:03 2:00 min 17:05 1 152
RAMGANGA RGB 17:19 2:00 min 17:21 1 161
BAREILLY BE 17:50 0 min Destination 1 168

Train 54351 ALIGARH BARELLY PASSENGER runs from Aligarh Junction to Bareilly on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

ALIGARH BARELLY PASSENGER departs from Aligarh Junction at 11:30 and reaches to Bareilly at 17:50 . It takes 6 Hours 20 Minutes to reach from Aligarh Junction to Bareilly. The total distance covered by ALIGARH BARELLY PASSENGER is 168 kilometers.

ALIGARH BARELLY PASSENGER passes through 27 stations in 1 days to reach from Aligarh Junction to Bareilly.

54351 ALIGARH BARELLY PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 15 minutes at CHANDAUSI JN . 54351 ALIGARH BARELLY PASSENGER arrives at CHANDAUSI JN  on 14:55 and departs at 15:10 . You can get down at CHANDAUSI JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
CHANDAUSI JN 15 Minutes
AONLA 5 Minutes
Food Options in 54351 ALIGARH BARELLY PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the ALIGARH BARELLY PASSENGER ?

. 54351 ALIGARH BARELLY PASSENGER starts from Aligarh Junction

. What is the time taken by ALIGARH BARELLY PASSENGER to reach from Aligarh Junction to Bareilly ?

. 54351 ALIGARH BARELLY PASSENGER takes 6 Hours 20 Minutes approx to reach from Aligarh Junction to Bareilly.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of ALIGARH BARELLY PASSENGER train is 15 minutes at CHANDAUSI JN .

. What is the train schedule of ALIGARH BARELLY PASSENGER ?

. ALIGARH BARELLY PASSENGER departs from Aligarh Junction at 11:30 and reaches at Bareilly by 17:50.

Related train running from Aligarh Junction(ALJN)

Related train running from Bareilly (BE)