ALIGARH BARELLY PASSENGER Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Aligarh Junction(ALJN) Bareilly (BE)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
ALIGARH JN ALJN Source 0 min 11:30 1 0
MANZURGARHI MZGI 11:48 2:00 min 11:50 1 9
HARDUAGANJ HGJ 12:03 2:00 min 12:05 1 14
SUNAMAI HALT SUNM 12:15 1:00 min 12:16 1 18
GODHA GDHA 12:23 1:00 min 12:24 1 23
ATRAULI ROAD AUR 12:35 2:00 min 12:37 1 29
DHARAMPUR DMPR 12:46 2:00 min 12:48 1 36
DIBAI DIB 12:57 2:00 min 12:59 1 43
RAJGHAT NARORA RG 13:15 2:00 min 13:17 1 49
BABRALA BBA 13:26 2:00 min 13:28 1 55
BHAKRAULI BHKL 13:40 1:00 min 13:41 1 62
DHANARI DN 13:49 2:00 min 13:51 1 68
PATHAKPUR PHX 14:01 1:00 min 14:02 1 74
BAHJOI BJ 14:10 2:00 min 14:12 1 82
MAJADA HALT MJHL 14:22 1:00 min 14:23 1 90
CHANDAUSI JN CH 14:55 15:00 min 15:10 1 99
SISARKA SSKA 15:18 2:00 min 15:20 1 106
ASAFPUR AFR 15:33 2:00 min 15:35 1 112
PURUA KHERA PRKE 15:44 1:00 min 15:45 1 117
DABTARA DUB 16:05 2:00 min 16:07 1 123
KARENGI KEG 16:15 2:00 min 16:17 1 128
REOTI B KHERA RBK 16:26 1:00 min 16:27 1 135
AONLA AO 16:35 5:00 min 16:40 1 141
NISUI NSU 16:51 2:00 min 16:53 1 148
BASHARATGANJ BTG 17:03 2:00 min 17:05 1 152
RAMGANGA RGB 17:19 2:00 min 17:21 1 161
BAREILLY BE 17:50 0 min Destination 1 168

Train 54351 ALIGARH BARELLY PASSENGER runs from Aligarh Junction to Bareilly on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

ALIGARH BARELLY PASSENGER departs from Aligarh Junction at 11:30 and reaches to Bareilly at 17:50 . It takes 6 Hours 20 Minutes to reach from Aligarh Junction to Bareilly. The total distance covered by ALIGARH BARELLY PASSENGER is 168 kilometers.

ALIGARH BARELLY PASSENGER passes through 27 stations in 1 days to reach from Aligarh Junction to Bareilly.

54351 ALIGARH BARELLY PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 15 minutes at CHANDAUSI JN . 54351 ALIGARH BARELLY PASSENGER arrives at CHANDAUSI JN  on 14:55 and departs at 15:10 . You can get down at CHANDAUSI JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
CHANDAUSI JN 15 Minutes
AONLA 5 Minutes
Food Options in 54351 ALIGARH BARELLY PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the ALIGARH BARELLY PASSENGER ?

. 54351 ALIGARH BARELLY PASSENGER starts from Aligarh Junction

. What is the time taken by ALIGARH BARELLY PASSENGER to reach from Aligarh Junction to Bareilly ?

. 54351 ALIGARH BARELLY PASSENGER takes 6 Hours 20 Minutes approx to reach from Aligarh Junction to Bareilly.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of ALIGARH BARELLY PASSENGER train is 15 minutes at CHANDAUSI JN .

. What is the train schedule of ALIGARH BARELLY PASSENGER ?

. ALIGARH BARELLY PASSENGER departs from Aligarh Junction at 11:30 and reaches at Bareilly by 17:50.

Related train running from Aligarh Junction(ALJN)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02003 LJN NDLS SHT SPL 20:10 20:12 CC M T W T F S S
02004 NDLS LJN SHT SPL 07:47 07:49 CC M T W T F S S
02033 CNB NDLS SHT SPL 09:10 09:12 CC M T W T F S S
02225 KAIFIYAT SF SPL 04:30 04:32 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02226 KAIFIYAT SF SPL 22:13 22:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02226 KAIFIYAT SF SPL 22:13 22:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02303 HWH NDLS SPL 03:38 03:40 2S M T W T F S S
02304 POORVA EXP SPL 19:13 19:15 2S M T W T F S S
02304 POORVA EXP SPL 19:13 19:15 2S M T W T F S S
02311 NETAJI EXP SPL 18:05 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02312 NETAJI EXP SPL 08:30 08:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02381 HWH NDLS SPL 03:38 03:40 2S M T W T F S S
02382 POORVA EXP SPL 19:13 19:15 2S M T W T F S S
02397 GAYA NDLS SPL 01:28 01:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02397 GAYA NDLS SPL 01:28 01:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02398 GAYA FESTVL SPL 14:30 14:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02398 GAYA FESTVL SPL 14:30 14:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02417 PRAYAG RAJ SPL 04:15 04:17 2S M T W T F S S
02418 PRAYAG RAJ SPL 23:55 23:57 2S M T W T F S S
02419 GOMTI EXP SPL 12:08 12:10 N/A M T W T F S S
02420 GOMTI EXP SPL 14:15 14:17 N/A M T W T F S S
02427 REWA ANVT EXP 04:03 04:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02428 ANVT REWA SPL 23:40 23:42 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02549 KYQ ANVT SPECIAL 18:55 18:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02550 ANVT KYQ SPL 09:13 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02553 SHC NDLS SPECIAL 03:50 03:52 2S M T W T F S S
02554 VAISHALI SPL 22:33 22:35 2S M T W T F S S
02554 VAISHALI SPL 22:33 22:35 2S M T W T F S S
02561 JYG NDLS SPL 13:08 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02562 SWATANTRTA S SPL 22:58 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL 12:58 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL 12:58 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02816 ANVT PURI SPL 09:05 09:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02871 IPR NDLS SPL 07:50 07:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02872 IPR FESTVAL SPL 22:48 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02875 PURI ANVT SPL 19:08 19:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL 09:05 09:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL 09:05 09:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03413 MLDT DLI SPL 02:10 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03414 DLI MLDT SPL 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03483 MLDT DLI SPL 02:10 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03484 DLI MLDT SPL 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04005 SMI ANVT SPL 01:40 01:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04006 ANVT SMI SPL 19:58 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04006 ANVT SMI SPL 19:58 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04113 SFG DDN SPL 03:20 03:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04114 DDN SFG SPL 22:25 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04131 FESTIVAL SF SPL 21:48 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04132 PRYJ FEST SPL 06:42 06:44 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04161 CNB ANVT SPL 16:08 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04162 ANVT CNB SPL 22:23 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04163 PRYJ MTC SPL 02:47 02:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04164 SANGAM SPL 22:05 22:07 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04184 DLI-TDL MEMU MEX SPL 16:10 16:15 N/A M T W T F S S
04217 UNCHAHAR EX SPL 01:10 01:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04218 UNCHAHAR EX SPL 23:35 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04723 KALINDI EXP SPL 02:00 02:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04724 KALINDI EXP SPL 00:46 00:48 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05025 MAU ANVT EXP SPL 00:30 00:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05026 ANVT MAU EXP SPL 14:58 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05483 APDJ DLI SPECIAL 17:45 17:50 2S M T W T F S S
05484 DLI APDJ SPL 09:55 10:00 2S M T W T F S S
05733 KIR ASR SPECIAL 00:17 00:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05734 ASR KIR SPL 19:38 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05955 KYQ DLI SPECIAL 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 01:25 01:30 2S M T W T F S S
08309 SBP JAT SPL 17:58 18:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08310 JAT SBP SPL 08:50 08:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12003 LKO-NDLS SHATABDI EXP. 20:08 20:10 1A CC M T W T F S S
12004 LJN SWRAN SHTBD 07:50 07:52 1A CC M T W T F S S
12033 CNB NDLS SHT 09:05 09:07 1A CC M T W T F S S
12225 KAIFIYAT EXP 04:46 04:48 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12226 KAIFIYAT EXP 21:48 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12303 POORVA EXPRESS 03:36 03:38 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12304 POORVA EXPRESS 19:13 19:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12311 HWH DLI KLK MAIL 17:20 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12312 KALKA MAIL 09:28 09:33 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12381 POORVA EXPRESS 03:36 03:38 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12382 POORVA EXPRESS 19:13 19:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12397 MAHABODHI EXP 01:32 01:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12398 MAHABODHI EXP 13:51 13:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12401 MAGADH EXPRESS 09:00 09:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12402 MAGADH EXPRESS 22:07 22:12 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12417 PRAYAG RAJ EXP 04:26 04:28 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12418 PRAYAG RAJ EXP 23:19 23:21 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12419 GOMTI EXP 12:21 12:23 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12420 GOMTI EXPRESS 14:50 14:52 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12427 REWA-ANVT EXPRESS 03:48 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12428 ANVT REWA EXP 22:58 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12487 SEEMANCHAL EXP 18:03 18:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12488 ANVT-JBNSUPERFAST EXPRES 09:19 09:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12505 NORTH EAST EXP 16:46 16:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12506 NORTH EAST EXP 08:26 08:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12553 VAISHALI EXP 04:07 04:09 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12554 VAISHALI EXP 22:06 22:08 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12561 SWATANTRA S EXP 10:02 10:04 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12562 SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP 22:32 22:34 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12569 JYG ANVT G RATH 06:06 06:08 3A M T W T F S S
12570 JYG GARIB RATH 18:21 18:23 3A M T W T F S S
12815 NANDAN KANAN EXP 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12816 NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) 08:13 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP 19:25 19:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12876 NEELACHAL EXP 08:13 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 01:53 01:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 23:52 23:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 01:53 01:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 23:52 23:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14005 LICHCHAVI EXP 02:10 02:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14006 LICHCHAVI EXP 17:10 17:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 03:13 03:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 01:38 01:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14114 DDN - ALD LINK EXPRESS 22:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14151 CNB-ANVT-EXP 15:58 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14152 ANVT-CNB-EXP 21:58 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14155 CNB UHP EXP 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14156 UHP CNB EXP 08:36 08:41 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14163 SANGAM EXPRES 02:46 02:51 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14164 SANGAM EXP 22:45 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14217 UNCHAHAR EXP 01:11 01:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14218 UNCHAHAR EXP 23:40 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14313 LTT-BE EXPRESS 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14314 LTT-BE EXPRESS 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14319 INDB BARELLY EXP 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14320 BE-IND EXPRESS 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14723 KALINDI EXPRESS 02:17 02:22 3A SL M T W T F S S
14724 KALINDI EXPRESS 00:10 00:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
15025 MAU-ANVT EXPRESS 00:42 00:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15026 ANVT MAU EXP 14:41 14:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15483 MAHANANDA EXP 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15484 MAHANANDA EXP 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 00:15 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 17:25 17:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18101 TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP 17:46 17:51 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express 07:06 07:11 3A SL M T W T F S S
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP 17:46 17:51 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22405 BGP GARIB RATH 06:06 06:08 3A CC M T W T F S S
22406 ANVT BGP G RATH 18:21 18:23 3A CC M T W T F S S
22857 SRC ANVT WEEKLY SF EXP 09:39 09:41 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22858 ANVT SRC WEKLY SF EXP 15:40 15:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54351 ALIGARH BARELLY PASSENGER Source 11:50 N/A M T W T F S S
54352 BE - ALJN PASSENGER 10:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54353 ALJN-BE PASSENGER Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54354 BARELLY ALIGARH PASSENGER 14:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54391 ALJN-MB PASSENGER Source 04:55 N/A M T W T F S S
54392 MB-ALJN PASSENGER 22:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54461 BKI-BARELLY PASSENGER 23:45 23:55 N/A M T W T F S S
54462 BE/BKI PASS 02:35 02:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64101 ALJN-DLI 12CAR EMU Source 01:55 N/A M T W T F S S
64102 DLI-ALJN 12CAR EMU 21:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64103 ALJN-DLI Source 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64105 ALJN-DLI 12CAR EMU Source 06:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64110 NDLS-ALJN 12CAR EMU 20:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64114 SSB-ALJN 12CAR EMU 21:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64151 ALJN-DLI MEMU Source 14:05 N/A M T W T F S S
64152 DLI-ALJN MEMU 12:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64154 ALJN-TDL MEMU Source 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64165 TDL-ALJN MEMU 12:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64167 PWL-ALJN EMU 10:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64168 ALJN-PWL EMU Source 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64581 HRF-DLI MEMU 06:42 06:43 N/A M T W T F S S
64582 DLI-HRF MEMU 20:45 20:46 N/A M T W T F S S
64583 TDL-DLI MEMU 08:35 08:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64584 DLI-TDL MEMU 16:23 16:25 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Bareilly (BE)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02191 HW FESTIVAL SPL 08:32 08:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02192 JBP FESTIVL SPL 21:06 21:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02217 MAHAMANA EXP SPL 03:23 03:25 2S M T W T F S S
02218 MAHAMANA EXP SPL 23:06 23:08 2S M T W T F S S
02219 SUHAILDEV SF SPL 03:23 03:25 2S M T W T F S S
02219 SUHAILDEV SF SPL 03:23 03:25 2S M T W T F S S
02220 SUHAILDEV SF SPL 23:06 23:08 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02229 LUCKNOW MAIL SPL 01:43 01:45 2S M T W T F S S
02230 LUCKNOW MAIL SPL 02:37 02:39 2S M T W T F S S
02231 CDG FESTIVL SPL 02:09 02:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02232 LKO FESTIVL SPL 04:23 04:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02317 KOAA ASR SPL 06:13 06:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02318 ASR KOAA SF SPL 16:19 16:21 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02325 KOAA NLDM SPL 06:13 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02326 NLDM KOAA SF SPL 16:19 16:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02327 HWH DDN SPL 11:16 11:18 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02328 DDN HWH SPL 04:08 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02331 HWH JAT SPECIAL 23:23 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02331 HWH JAT SPECIAL 23:23 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02332 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 11:38 11:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02353 HWH LKU SPL 04:37 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02354 LKU HWH SF SPL 21:22 21:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02355 PNBE JAT SPL 21:13 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02356 PNBE FESTVL SPL 06:06 06:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02357 KOAA ASR SPL 06:13 06:15 2S M T W T F S S
02358 ASR KOAA SUP SPL 16:19 16:21 2S M T W T F S S
02358 ASR KOAA SUP SPL 16:19 16:21 2S M T W T F S S
02369 HWH DDN SPL 11:16 11:18 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02370 DDN HWH SPL 04:08 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02370 DDN HWH SPL 04:08 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02371 HWH BKN SPL 04:35 04:37 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02372 BKN HWH SF SPL 19:55 19:57 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02391 RGD NDLS SPL 23:47 23:49 2S M T W T F S S
02392 SHRAMJIVI EXP SP 17:38 17:40 2S M T W T F S S
02429 LKO NDLS AC SPL 02:58 03:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02430 NDLS LKO AC SPL 03:35 03:37 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02430 NDLS LKO AC SPL 03:35 03:37 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02503 DBRG NDLS RAJ 09:12 09:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02504 NDLS DBRGRAJ SPL 15:21 15:24 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02505 DBRG NDLS RAJ 09:12 09:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02506 DBRG RJDHNI SPL 15:21 15:24 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02587 GKP JAT FEST SPL 23:21 23:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02588 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 11:38 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03005 HWH ASR SPL 20:02 20:04 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03006 ASR HWH MAIL 06:22 06:24 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03009 HWH YNRK SPL 22:20 22:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03010 YNRK HWH SPL 03:47 03:49 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03019 HWH KGM SPL 05:00 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03020 HWH FESTIVL SPL 01:37 01:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03020 HWH FESTIVL SPL 01:37 01:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03255 PPTA CDG SPL 09:45 09:47 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03256 PPTA FEST SPL 04:41 04:43 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03307 DHN FZR SPL 19:48 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03308 G SATLUJ EXP SPL 05:30 05:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03429 MLDT ANVT SPL 09:45 09:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03430 ANVT MLDT SPL 22:52 22:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04145 CNB ASR SUP SPL 23:04 23:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04145 CNB ASR SUP SPL 23:04 23:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04146 ASR CNB SUP SPL 22:52 22:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04199 SUSHASAN EXP SPL 23:59 00:01 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04200 SUSHASAN SF SPL 19:48 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04205 FD DLI EXP SPL 23:34 23:36 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04206 DLI FD EXP SPL 23:47 23:49 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04207 PADMAVAT EX SPL 01:23 01:28 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04208 PADMAVAT EX SPL 00:47 00:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04229 PYGS YNRK SPL 08:32 08:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04230 YNRK PYGS SPL 21:06 21:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04265 BSB DDN SPL 20:56 20:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04266 DDN BSB SPL 02:09 02:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04307 PYGS BE SPL 10:50 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04308 BE PYGS SPL Source 17:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04311 BE BHUJ EXP SPL Source 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04312 BHUJ BE SPL 20:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04321 BE BHUJ SPL Source 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04322 BHUJ BE SPL 20:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04403 BJU NDLS AC SPL 16:00 16:02 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04404 NDLS-BJU WEEKLY EXP 00:15 00:17 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04405 DBG-DLI AC EXP SPL 07:26 07:28 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04406 DLI-DBG AC EXP SPL TRAIN 15:19 15:21 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04419 Lucknow - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Special 23:18 23:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04421 Lucknow - Anand Vihar AC Special 01:00 01:02 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04422 Anand Vihar - Lucknow AC Special 00:25 00:27 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04478 DLI SHC SPL 04:40 04:42 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04480 NDLS JYG EX SPL 04:45 04:47 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04482 DLI SMI SPL 04:45 04:47 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04484 NDLS DBG EX SPL 04:45 04:47 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04486 DLI KIR EXP SPL 03:10 03:12 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04511 PYG SRE EXP 01:56 01:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04511 PYG SRE EXP 01:56 01:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04512 SRE PYGS EXP 01:05 01:07 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04649 JYG ASR SPECIAL 04:21 04:23 2S M T W T F S S
04650 SARYU YAMUNA SPL 01:55 01:57 2S M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL 04:21 04:23 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL 01:55 01:57 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL 01:55 01:57 2S M T W T F S S
04923 GKP CDG SPL 07:10 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04924 CDG-GKP SPL 05:55 05:57 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04997 BSB BTI SPL 05:40 05:42 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04998 BTI BSB SPL 07:15 07:17 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05001 MFP DDN SPL 06:45 06:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05002 DDN MFP FEST SPL 22:06 22:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05005 DDN FESTIVL SPL 06:45 06:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05006 DDN GKP FEST SPL 22:06 22:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05043 LJN KGM SPL 03:57 04:05 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
05044 KGM LJN SPL 14:53 14:58 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
05055 AF RMR EXP SPL 03:00 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05056 RMR AF SPECIAL 23:53 23:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05073 SGRL TPU SPL 12:15 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05074 TRIVENI EXP SPL 11:20 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05075 STKN TPU SPL 12:15 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05076 TRIVENI EXP SPL 11:20 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05097 BGP JAT SPECIAL 23:21 23:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05098 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 11:38 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05127 MUV NDLS SPL 00:13 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05128 MUV PUJA SPL 16:44 16:46 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05211 ASR FESTVL SPL 14:08 14:10 2S M T W T F S S
05212 DBG FESTVAL SPL 06:36 06:38 2S M T W T F S S
05212 DBG FESTVAL SPL 06:36 06:38 2S M T W T F S S
05251 ANTYODYA SUP SPL 19:15 19:17 2S M T W T F S S
05252 DBG FESTIVAL SPL 19:25 19:27 2S M T W T F S S
05273 RXL ANVT SPL 02:18 02:23 2S M T W T F S S
05274 SATYAGRAH SPL 22:17 22:22 2S M T W T F S S
05531 SHC ASR SPL 00:00 00:02 2S M T W T F S S
05532 SHC FESTVL SPL 06:51 06:53 2S M T W T F S S
05657 GHY JAT SPECIAL 00:02 00:04 3A 2S M T W T F S S
05786 KIR DLI SPECIAL 08:23 08:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 10:27 10:32 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 12:25 12:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05933 DBRG ASR EXPRESS 09:29 09:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05934 ASR DBRG EXP SPL 02:23 02:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05957 NTSK JAT SPECIAL 00:02 00:04 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09269 PBR MFP SPL 01:19 01:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09270 MFP PBR SPL 08:10 08:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09270 MFP PBR SPL 08:10 08:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09403 ADI SLN SUP SPL 04:41 04:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09404 SLN ADI FEST SPL 01:10 01:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09407 ADI BSB EXP SPL 19:55 19:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09408 BSB ADI SF SPL 01:10 01:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09601 NJP FESTIVAL SPL 19:55 19:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09602 NJP UDZ SPECIAL 06:57 06:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11111 GWL-BLP SUSHASAN EXP 00:01 00:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11112 BLP-GWL SUSHASAN EXP 19:50 19:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12203 GARIB RATH EXP 09:32 09:35 3A CC M T W T F S S
12204 GRIB RATH 15:18 15:20 3A CC M T W T F S S
12209 CNB-KGM GARIBRATH 11:30 11:35 3A M T W T F S S
12210 KGM-CNB GARIBRATH 22:53 23:00 3A M T W T F S S
12211 MFP-ANVT GARIBRATH EXP 08:13 08:15 3A M T W T F S S
12212 ANVT-MFP GARIBRATH EXP 01:21 01:23 3A M T W T F S S
12229 LUCKNOW MAIL 01:45 01:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12230 LUCKNOW MAIL 02:39 02:41 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12231 LKO - CDG EXP 02:11 02:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12232 CDG - LKO EXP 04:23 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 06:12 06:14 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP 16:23 16:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12325 KOAA NLDM EXP 06:13 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12326 NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP 16:24 16:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12327 UPASANA EXPRESS 11:18 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12328 UPASANA EXPRESS 04:12 04:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 23:21 23:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 11:38 11:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12353 HWH LKU EXP 04:41 04:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12354 LKU HWH EXP 21:27 21:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS 21:13 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12356 ARCHANA EXPRESS 06:08 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12357 DURGIANA EXP 06:15 06:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12358 ASR KOAA SUP EXP 16:21 16:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 11:18 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12370 HW HWH S F EXP 04:12 04:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12371 HWH JSM SF EXPRESS 04:37 04:39 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12372 JSM HWH SF EXPRESS 19:39 19:41 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP 23:49 23:51 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12392 SHRAMJEVI N EXP 17:38 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12429 LKO-NDLS AC SUPFAST EXP 02:58 03:00 1A 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12430 NDLS LKO AC SF 03:37 03:39 1A 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12435 DBRT - NDLS RAJDHANI 09:30 09:33 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12436 NDLS - DBRT RAJDHANI 13:47 13:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12469 CNB-JAT EXPRESS 19:17 19:19 3A SL M T W T F S S
12470 JAT-CNB EXPRESS 06:08 06:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
12491 MOURDHWAJ EXPRESS 23:07 23:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
12492 MOURDHAJ EXP 06:08 06:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
12583 LJN ANVT DOUBLE DACKER AC 08:25 08:27 CC M T W T F S S
12584 ANVT LJN DOUBLE DACKER AC 18:24 18:26 CC M T W T F S S
12587 AMAR NATH EXP 23:21 23:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12588 JAMMU GKP EXP 11:38 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 20:04 20:06 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 06:24 06:26 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13009 DOON EXPRESS 22:22 22:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13010 DOON EXPRESS 03:40 03:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13019 BAGH EXPRESS 05:00 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13020 BAGH EXPRESS 01:37 01:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 06:15 06:17 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP 22:37 22:39 3A SL M T W T F S S
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 17:22 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13152 KOLKATA EXP 12:12 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13255 PPTA CDG EXP 09:53 09:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13256 CDG PPTA EXP 05:38 05:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP 19:50 19:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP 05:32 05:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS 09:45 09:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP 22:52 22:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14003 MLDT NDLS EXPRES 09:47 09:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14004 NDLS MLDT EXP 22:34 22:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14115 ALD HW EXP 08:45 08:50 2A SL M T W T F S S
14116 HW ALD EXP 21:27 21:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14153 CNB ASR EXP 23:02 23:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14154 ASR CNB EXPRESS 22:52 22:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14205 FD-DLI EXP 23:36 23:38 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14206 DLI-FD EXPRESS 23:47 23:49 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14207 PADMAVAT EXP 01:28 01:33 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14208 PADMAVAT EXPRES 00:52 00:57 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14235 VARANASI-BAREILLY EXPRES 13:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14236 BERELLY VARANASI EXPRESS Source 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14257 K V EXP 00:15 00:17 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14258 KASHI V EXPRESS 16:42 16:44 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14265 BSB DDN EXP 20:58 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14266 DDN BSB EXPRESS 02:09 02:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14307 PRG BE EXPRESS 10:50 Destition SL M T W T F S S
14308 BE LKO ALD PASS Source 17:30 SL M T W T F S S
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP Source 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14312 BE - NBVJ 20:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14313 LTT-BE EXPRESS 15:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14314 LTT-BE EXPRESS Source 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14315 INTERCITY EXP Source 04:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14316 INTERCITY EXP 21:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
14319 INDB BARELLY EXP 15:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14320 BE-IND EXPRESS Source 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14321 BE - NBVJ EXP. Source 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS 20:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14369 TRIVENI EXPRESS 12:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14370 TRIVENI EXP Source 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14511 NAUCHANDI EXP 01:56 01:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14512 NAUCHANDI EXP 01:08 01:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14523 MFP-UMB EXPRESS 01:12 01:17 3A SL M T W T F S S
14524 UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS 05:00 05:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 04:23 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 01:57 01:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 04:23 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP 01:57 01:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15001 MFP DDN EXP 06:47 06:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15002 DDN MFP EXP 22:08 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15005 GKP DDN EXPRESS 06:47 06:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15006 DDN GKP EXP 22:08 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15043 LJN-KGM EXPRESS 03:58 04:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15044 KGM-LJN EXPRESS 15:03 15:08 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15097 AMARNATH EXP 23:21 23:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15098 AMARNATH EXP 11:38 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15273 SATYAGRAH EXP 02:23 02:28 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15274 SATYAGRAH EXP 22:22 22:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15279 POORBIYA EXPRES 07:00 07:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15280 POORBIYA EXP. 22:09 22:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 10:06 10:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 23:21 23:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS 11:38 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS 23:21 23:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES 11:38 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 08:25 08:27 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS 01:21 01:23 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 06:02 06:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 06:53 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 10:32 10:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 13:00 13:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 09:32 09:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS 02:22 02:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18103 JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS 19:17 19:19 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18104 JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS 22:51 22:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 01:21 01:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 08:10 08:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19403 SULTANPUR EXP 04:43 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19404 SLN ADI EXP 01:12 01:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19407 ADI VARANASI EXP 19:57 19:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19408 BSB ADI EXP 01:12 01:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 19:57 19:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 07:00 07:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22355 SUVIDHA TRAIN 09:46 09:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22356 SUVIDHA EXPRESS 04:41 04:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22407 BSB ANVT G RATH 04:37 04:39 3A M T W T F S S
22408 BSB GARIB RATH 22:35 22:37 3A M T W T F S S
22417 MAHAMANA EXP 03:23 03:25 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
22418 MAHAMANA EXP 23:08 23:10 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
22453 RAJYA RANI EXP 18:08 18:13 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22454 RAJYA RANI EXP 11:02 11:07 CC 2S M T W T F S S
23010 DOON EXXPRESS 03:37 03:42 SL M T W T F S S
24369 TRIVENI EXPRESS 12:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
24370 TRIVENI EXP Source 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
24512 KRJ ALD LINK EXP 01:05 01:10 2A SL M T W T F S S
54075 SHAJANPUR DELHI PASSENGER 18:22 18:27 SL M T W T F S S
54076 DELHI SHAJANPUR PASSENGER 08:25 08:30 SL M T W T F S S
54077 BE-MB Source 17:15 SL M T W T F S S
54078 MB-BE PASSENGER 09:40 Destition SL M T W T F S S
54251 LKO-SRE PASS 07:35 07:45 SL M T W T F S S
54252 SRE - LKO PASS. 19:00 19:10 SL M T W T F S S
54311 BAREILLY MORADABAD PASSE Source 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54312 MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSE 11:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54351 ALIGARH BARELLY PASSENGER 17:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54352 BE - ALJN PASSENGER Source 04:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54353 ALJN-BE PASSENGER 23:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54354 BARELLY ALIGARH PASSENGER Source 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
54355 ROZA BARELLY PASSENGER 08:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54356 BE - RAC PASSENGER Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54377 PRAYAG- BAREILLY PASS 15:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54378 BE-PRG PASSENGER Source 08:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54461 BKI-BARELLY PASSENGER 06:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54462 BE/BKI PASS Source 21:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55343 KSJ-BC-PASS 10:27 10:32 N/A M T W T F S S
55344 BC-KSJ-PASS 09:45 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55345 KSJ-BC-PASS 16:48 16:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55346 BC-KSJ-PASS 18:25 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
84369 TRIBENI EXPRESS 12:40 Destitio SL M T W T F S S