ALJN DDN LINK Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

14113 - ALJN DDN LINK Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Aligarh Jn(ALJN) Dehradun (DDN)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Aligarh Jn ALJN First 0 min 03.30 1 0
Rajghat Narora RG 04.18 2 min 04.20 1 49
Babrala BBA 04.30 2 min 04.32 1 55
Bahjoi BJ 04.57 2 min 04.59 1 82
Chandausi Jn CH 05.25 20 min 05.45 1 99
Raja Ka Sahaspur Jn RJK 06.06 2 min 06.08 1 118
Moradabad MB 06.50 8 min 06.58 1 142
Kanth KNT 07.30 2 min 07.32 1 172
Seohara SEO 07.50 2 min 07.52 1 188
Dhampur DPR 08.03 2 min 08.05 1 202
Nagina NGG 08.21 2 min 08.23 1 219
Najibabad Jn NBD 09.03 4 min 09.07 1 241
Chandok CNK 09.25 2 min 09.27 1 259
Laksar Jn LRJ 10.07 8 min 10.15 1 282
Haridwar Jn HW 10.48 7 min 10.55 1 309
Dehradun DDN 13.10 0 min Last 1 361
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 14113 ALJN DDN LINK runs from Aligarh Jn to Dehradun on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

ALJN DDN LINK departs from Aligarh Jn at 03.30 and reaches to Dehradun at 13.10 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Aligarh Jn to Dehradun. The total distance covered by ALJN DDN LINK is 361 kilometers.

ALJN DDN LINK passes through 16 stations in 1 days to reach from Aligarh Jn to Dehradun.

14113 ALJN DDN LINK has a maximum halt time of 20 minutes at Chandausi Jn . 14113 ALJN DDN LINK arrives at Chandausi Jn  on 05.25 and departs at 05.45 . You can get down at Chandausi Jn to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Chandausi Jn 20 Minutes
Moradabad 8 Minutes
Laksar Jn 8 Minutes
Haridwar Jn 7 Minutes
Food Options in 14113 ALJN DDN LINK
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the ALJN DDN LINK ?

. 14113 ALJN DDN LINK starts from Aligarh Jn

. What is the time taken by ALJN DDN LINK to reach from Aligarh Jn to Dehradun ?

. 14113 ALJN DDN LINK takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Aligarh Jn to Dehradun.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of ALJN DDN LINK train is 20 minutes at Chandausi Jn .

. What is the train schedule of ALJN DDN LINK ?

. ALJN DDN LINK departs from Aligarh Jn at 03.30 and reaches at Dehradun by 13.10.

Related train running from Aligarh Jn(ALJN)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02003 LJN NDLS SHT SPL 20:10 20:12 CC M T W T F S S
02004 NDLS LJN SHT SPL 07:47 07:49 CC M T W T F S S
02033 CNB NDLS SHT SPL 09:10 09:12 CC M T W T F S S
02225 KAIFIYAT SF SPL 04:30 04:32 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02226 KAIFIYAT SF SPL 22:13 22:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02226 KAIFIYAT SF SPL 22:13 22:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02303 HWH NDLS SPL 03:38 03:40 2S M T W T F S S
02304 POORVA EXP SPL 19:13 19:15 2S M T W T F S S
02304 POORVA EXP SPL 19:13 19:15 2S M T W T F S S
02311 NETAJI EXP SPL 18:05 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02312 NETAJI EXP SPL 08:30 08:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02381 HWH NDLS SPL 03:38 03:40 2S M T W T F S S
02382 POORVA EXP SPL 19:13 19:15 2S M T W T F S S
02397 GAYA NDLS SPL 01:28 01:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02397 GAYA NDLS SPL 01:28 01:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02398 GAYA FESTVL SPL 14:30 14:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02398 GAYA FESTVL SPL 14:30 14:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02417 PRAYAG RAJ SPL 04:15 04:17 2S M T W T F S S
02418 PRAYAG RAJ SPL 23:55 23:57 2S M T W T F S S
02419 GOMTI EXP SPL 12:08 12:10 N/A M T W T F S S
02420 GOMTI EXP SPL 14:15 14:17 N/A M T W T F S S
02427 REWA ANVT EXP 04:03 04:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02428 ANVT REWA SPL 23:40 23:42 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02549 KYQ ANVT SPECIAL 18:55 18:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02550 ANVT KYQ SPL 09:13 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02553 SHC NDLS SPECIAL 03:50 03:52 2S M T W T F S S
02554 VAISHALI SPL 22:33 22:35 2S M T W T F S S
02554 VAISHALI SPL 22:33 22:35 2S M T W T F S S
02561 JYG NDLS SPL 13:08 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02562 SWATANTRTA S SPL 22:58 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL 12:58 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL 12:58 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02816 ANVT PURI SPL 09:05 09:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02871 IPR NDLS SPL 07:50 07:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02872 IPR FESTVAL SPL 22:48 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02875 PURI ANVT SPL 19:08 19:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL 09:05 09:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL 09:05 09:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03413 MLDT DLI SPL 02:10 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03414 DLI MLDT SPL 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03483 MLDT DLI SPL 02:10 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03484 DLI MLDT SPL 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04005 SMI ANVT SPL 01:40 01:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04006 ANVT SMI SPL 19:58 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04006 ANVT SMI SPL 19:58 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04113 SFG DDN SPL 03:20 03:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04114 DDN SFG SPL 22:25 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04131 FESTIVAL SF SPL 21:48 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04132 PRYJ FEST SPL 06:42 06:44 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04161 CNB ANVT SPL 16:08 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04162 ANVT CNB SPL 22:23 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04163 PRYJ MTC SPL 02:47 02:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04164 SANGAM SPL 22:05 22:07 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04184 DLI-TDL MEMU MEX SPL 16:10 16:15 N/A M T W T F S S
04217 UNCHAHAR EX SPL 01:10 01:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04218 UNCHAHAR EX SPL 23:35 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04723 KALINDI EXP SPL 02:00 02:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04724 KALINDI EXP SPL 00:46 00:48 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05025 MAU ANVT EXP SPL 00:30 00:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05026 ANVT MAU EXP SPL 14:58 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05483 APDJ DLI SPECIAL 17:45 17:50 2S M T W T F S S
05484 DLI APDJ SPL 09:55 10:00 2S M T W T F S S
05733 KIR ASR SPECIAL 00:17 00:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05734 ASR KIR SPL 19:38 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05955 KYQ DLI SPECIAL 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 01:25 01:30 2S M T W T F S S
08309 SBP JAT SPL 17:58 18:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08310 JAT SBP SPL 08:50 08:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12003 LKO-NDLS SHATABDI EXP. 20:08 20:10 1A CC M T W T F S S
12004 LJN SWRAN SHTBD 07:50 07:52 1A CC M T W T F S S
12033 CNB NDLS SHT 09:05 09:07 1A CC M T W T F S S
12225 KAIFIYAT EXP 04:46 04:48 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12226 KAIFIYAT EXP 21:48 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12303 POORVA EXPRESS 03:36 03:38 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12304 POORVA EXPRESS 19:13 19:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12311 HWH DLI KLK MAIL 17:20 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12312 KALKA MAIL 09:28 09:33 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12381 POORVA EXPRESS 03:36 03:38 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12382 POORVA EXPRESS 19:13 19:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12397 MAHABODHI EXP 01:32 01:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12398 MAHABODHI EXP 13:51 13:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12401 MAGADH EXPRESS 09:00 09:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12402 MAGADH EXPRESS 22:07 22:12 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12417 PRAYAG RAJ EXP 04:26 04:28 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12418 PRAYAG RAJ EXP 23:19 23:21 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12419 GOMTI EXP 12:21 12:23 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12420 GOMTI EXPRESS 14:50 14:52 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12427 REWA-ANVT EXPRESS 03:48 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12428 ANVT REWA EXP 22:58 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12487 SEEMANCHAL EXP 18:03 18:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12488 ANVT-JBNSUPERFAST EXPRES 09:19 09:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12505 NORTH EAST EXP 16:46 16:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12506 NORTH EAST EXP 08:26 08:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12553 VAISHALI EXP 04:07 04:09 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12554 VAISHALI EXP 22:06 22:08 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12561 SWATANTRA S EXP 10:02 10:04 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12562 SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP 22:32 22:34 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12569 JYG ANVT G RATH 06:06 06:08 3A M T W T F S S
12570 JYG GARIB RATH 18:21 18:23 3A M T W T F S S
12815 NANDAN KANAN EXP 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12816 NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) 08:13 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP 19:25 19:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12876 NEELACHAL EXP 08:13 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 01:53 01:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 23:52 23:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 01:53 01:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 23:52 23:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14005 LICHCHAVI EXP 02:10 02:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14006 LICHCHAVI EXP 17:10 17:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 03:13 03:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 01:38 01:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14114 DDN - ALD LINK EXPRESS 22:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14151 CNB-ANVT-EXP 15:58 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14152 ANVT-CNB-EXP 21:58 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14155 CNB UHP EXP 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14156 UHP CNB EXP 08:36 08:41 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14163 SANGAM EXPRES 02:46 02:51 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14164 SANGAM EXP 22:45 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14217 UNCHAHAR EXP 01:11 01:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14218 UNCHAHAR EXP 23:40 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14313 LTT-BE EXPRESS 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14314 LTT-BE EXPRESS 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14319 INDB BARELLY EXP 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14320 BE-IND EXPRESS 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14723 KALINDI EXPRESS 02:17 02:22 3A SL M T W T F S S
14724 KALINDI EXPRESS 00:10 00:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
15025 MAU-ANVT EXPRESS 00:42 00:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15026 ANVT MAU EXP 14:41 14:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15483 MAHANANDA EXP 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15484 MAHANANDA EXP 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 00:15 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 17:25 17:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18101 TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP 17:46 17:51 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express 07:06 07:11 3A SL M T W T F S S
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP 17:46 17:51 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22405 BGP GARIB RATH 06:06 06:08 3A CC M T W T F S S
22406 ANVT BGP G RATH 18:21 18:23 3A CC M T W T F S S
22857 SRC ANVT WEEKLY SF EXP 09:39 09:41 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22858 ANVT SRC WEKLY SF EXP 15:40 15:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54351 ALIGARH BARELLY PASSENGER Source 11:50 N/A M T W T F S S
54352 BE - ALJN PASSENGER 10:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54353 ALJN-BE PASSENGER Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54354 BARELLY ALIGARH PASSENGER 14:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54391 ALJN-MB PASSENGER Source 04:55 N/A M T W T F S S
54392 MB-ALJN PASSENGER 22:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54461 BKI-BARELLY PASSENGER 23:45 23:55 N/A M T W T F S S
54462 BE/BKI PASS 02:35 02:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64101 ALJN-DLI 12CAR EMU Source 01:55 N/A M T W T F S S
64102 DLI-ALJN 12CAR EMU 21:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64103 ALJN-DLI Source 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64105 ALJN-DLI 12CAR EMU Source 06:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64110 NDLS-ALJN 12CAR EMU 20:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64114 SSB-ALJN 12CAR EMU 21:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64151 ALJN-DLI MEMU Source 14:05 N/A M T W T F S S
64152 DLI-ALJN MEMU 12:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64154 ALJN-TDL MEMU Source 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64165 TDL-ALJN MEMU 12:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64167 PWL-ALJN EMU 10:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64168 ALJN-PWL EMU Source 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64581 HRF-DLI MEMU 06:42 06:43 N/A M T W T F S S
64582 DLI-HRF MEMU 20:45 20:46 N/A M T W T F S S
64583 TDL-DLI MEMU 08:35 08:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64584 DLI-TDL MEMU 16:23 16:25 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Dehradun (DDN)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02017 DDN SHTABDI SPL 12:55 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02018 DEHRADUN SHT SPL Source 17:00 CC M T W T F S S
02055 JAN SHATBDI SPL 21:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02056 JANSHATABDI SPL Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02091 JAN SHATBDI SPL Source 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02092 DOON JANSTB SPL 12:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02327 HWH DDN SPL 18:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02327 HWH DDN SPL 18:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02328 DDN HWH SPL Source 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02369 HWH DDN SPL 18:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02370 DDN HWH SPL Source 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02401 KOTA DDN SPL 05:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02402 DDN KOTA SPL Source 22:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04041 DDN FESTIVAL SPL 08:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04042 DLI FESTIVAL SPL Source 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04113 SFG DDN SPL 13:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04114 DDN SFG SPL Source 13:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04125 KGM DDN SPL 04:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04126 DDN KGM SPL Source 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04265 BSB DDN SPL 06:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04266 DDN BSB SPL Source 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05001 MFP DDN SPL 13:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05002 DDN MFP FEST SPL Source 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05005 DDN FESTIVL SPL 13:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05006 DDN GKP FEST SPL Source 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09565 OKHA DDN SPL 19:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09566 UTTARANCHAL SPL Source 05:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12017 NDLS-DDN SHATABDI EXP 12:50 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12018 DDN-NDLS SHATABDI EXP Source 16:55 1A CC M T W T F S S
12055 DDN JANSHATABDI 21:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12056 NEWDELHI JAN SHATABDI EXP Source 05:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12205 NANDA DEVI EXP 05:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12206 NANDA DEVI EXP Source 22:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12327 UPASANA EXPRESS 18:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12328 UPASANA EXPRESS Source 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP Source 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13009 DOON EXPRESS 07:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13010 DOON EXPRESS Source 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14041 MUSSOORIE EXP 08:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14042 MUSSOORIE EXP Source 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14114 DDN - ALD LINK EXPRESS Source 13:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14119 KGM-DDN EXP. 04:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14120 DDN-KGM EXP. Source 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14265 BSB DDN EXP 06:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14266 DDN BSB EXPRESS Source 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14309 UJJAINI EXPRESS 19:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14310 UJJAIYANI EXP Source 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14317 IND DDN EXPRESS 19:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14318 DEHRADUN INDORE EXPRESS Source 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14631 DDN ASR EXPRESS Source 19:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
14632 ASR DDN EXPRESS 10:35 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
15001 MFP DDN EXP 13:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15002 DDN MFP EXP Source 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15005 GKP DDN EXPRESS 13:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15006 DDN GKP EXP Source 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19019 DEHRADUN EXP 17:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19020 DEHRADUN EXP Source 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP 19:40 Destition 2A SL M T W T F S S
19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP Source 05:50 2A SL M T W T F S S
22659 KCVL-DDN EXP 22:00 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
22660 DDN KCVL SUP EXP Source 05:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
54341 SRE - DDN PASS. 20:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54342 DDN - SRE PASS. Source 07:40 N/A M T W T F S S