ALLP-CAN CANNANORE EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: CC 2S
Alappuzha(ALLP) Kannur Main (CAN)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
ALAPPUZHA ALLP Source 0 min 14:35 1 0
CHERTHALA SRTL 14:54 1:00 min 14:55 1 24
TURAVUR TUVR 15:04 1:00 min 15:05 1 34
ERNAKULAM JN ERS 16:05 5:00 min 16:10 1 57
ERNAKULAM TOWN ERN 16:18 2:00 min 16:20 1 59
ALUVA AWY 16:38 2:00 min 16:40 1 76
ANGAMALI AFK 16:49 1:00 min 16:50 1 85
CHALAKUDI CKI 16:59 1:00 min 17:00 1 101
IRINJALAKUDA IJK 17:09 1:00 min 17:10 1 107
PUDUKAD PUK 17:24 1:00 min 17:25 1 117
THRISUR TCR 17:43 2:00 min 17:45 1 131
WADAKANCHERI WKI 18:08 1:00 min 18:09 1 147
SHORANUR JN SRR 19:02 3:00 min 19:05 1 165
PATTAMBI PTB 19:18 2:00 min 19:20 1 176
KUTTIPPURAM KTU 19:33 2:00 min 19:35 1 194
TIRUNNAVAYA TUA 19:44 1:00 min 19:45 1 200
TIRUR TIR 19:53 2:00 min 19:55 1 209
TANUR TA 20:04 1:00 min 20:05 1 217
PARPANANGADI PGI 20:13 2:00 min 20:15 1 225
FEROK FK 20:34 1:00 min 20:35 1 240
KOZHIKKODE CLT 20:57 3:00 min 21:00 1 250
QUILANDI QLD 21:23 2:00 min 21:25 1 275
PAYYOLI PYOL 21:34 1:00 min 21:35 1 287
VADAKARA BDJ 21:43 2:00 min 21:45 1 297
MAHE MAHE 21:53 2:00 min 21:55 1 310
THALASSERY TLY 22:08 2:00 min 22:10 1 319
KANNUR CAN 23:15 0 min Destination 1 340

Train 16307 ALLP-CAN CANNANORE EXP runs from Alappuzha to Kannur Main on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

ALLP-CAN CANNANORE EXP departs from Alappuzha at 14:35 and reaches to Kannur Main at 23:15 . It takes 8 Hours 40 Minutes to reach from Alappuzha to Kannur Main. The total distance covered by ALLP-CAN CANNANORE EXP is 340 kilometers.

ALLP-CAN CANNANORE EXP passes through 27 stations in 1 days to reach from Alappuzha to Kannur Main.

16307 ALLP-CAN CANNANORE EXP has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at ERNAKULAM JN . 16307 ALLP-CAN CANNANORE EXP arrives at ERNAKULAM JN  on 16:05 and departs at 16:10 . You can get down at ERNAKULAM JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
ERNAKULAM JN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 16307 ALLP-CAN CANNANORE EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the ALLP-CAN CANNANORE EXP ?

. 16307 ALLP-CAN CANNANORE EXP starts from Alappuzha

. What is the time taken by ALLP-CAN CANNANORE EXP to reach from Alappuzha to Kannur Main ?

. 16307 ALLP-CAN CANNANORE EXP takes 8 Hours 40 Minutes approx to reach from Alappuzha to Kannur Main.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of ALLP-CAN CANNANORE EXP train is 5 minutes at ERNAKULAM JN .

. What is the train schedule of ALLP-CAN CANNANORE EXP ?

. ALLP-CAN CANNANORE EXP departs from Alappuzha at 14:35 and reaches at Kannur Main by 23:15.

Related train running from Alappuzha(ALLP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
12075 CLT - T VC JAN SHATABDI 18:18 18:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12076 JAN SHATABDI 08:13 08:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI 11:27 11:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12218 KERALA S.KRANTI EXP 14:37 14:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12431 TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP 21:28 21:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12432 NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP 04:48 04:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 11:27 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS 14:37 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 13:57 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 08:27 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 16:22 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 07:32 07:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 20:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS Source 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16127 MS GURUVAYUR EXP 02:02 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 00:42 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16307 ALLP-CAN CANNANORE EXP Source 14:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16308 CAN-ALLEPPEY EXP 13:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16313 CANNANORE EXP Source 14:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16314 ALAPPUZHA EXP 13:05 Destitio CC 2S M T W T F S S
16315 SBC-KCVL EXP 05:27 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16316 KCVL-SBC EXP. 19:22 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 23:52 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 06:57 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16341 GUV-TVC INTERCITY EXP 06:27 06:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16342 TVC-GUV INTERCITY EXP 20:20 20:22 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16345 NETRAVATI EXP 15:37 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP 12:12 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16603 MAVELI EXPRESS 03:23 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16604 TVC-MAQ MAVELI EXPRESS 21:57 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16605 ERNAD EXPRESS 17:53 17:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16606 ERNAD EXPRESS 06:12 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
19261 PORBANDAR EXP 13:12 13:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19262 KOCHUVELI EXP 14:37 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 13:12 13:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS 15:20 15:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22207 SUPER AC EXP 03:48 03:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22208 TVC-MAS S F AC BI WKLY 21:28 21:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 22:32 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 06:57 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 16:23 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 01:47 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22639 ALLEPPEY EXP 10:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22640 CHENNAI EXPRESS Source 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP 19:37 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 17:32 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 13:57 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 08:27 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 03:17 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP 10:42 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56300 QLN ALLP PASSR 05:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56301 ALLP - QLN PASSR Source 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56302 ALLP ERS PASSR Source 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56303 ERS ALLP PASS 17:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56377 ALLP-KYJ PASSR Source 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56378 KYJ-ALLP PASSR 23:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56379 ERS-ALLP PASSR 09:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56380 KYJ-ERS PASSR 09:28 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56381 ERS-KYJ PASSR 11:13 11:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56382 KYJ-ERS PASSR 13:59 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56383 ERS-KYJ PASSR 19:38 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56384 ALLP-ERS PASSR Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
66302 QLN-ERS PASSR. 10:45 10:47 N/A M T W T F S S
66303 ERS-QLN PASSR. 13:38 13:40 N/A M T W T F S S
66309 ERS-QLN MEMU 20:49 20:50 N/A M T W T F S S
66310 QLN-ERS MEMU 22:09 22:10 N/A M T W T F S S
02075 JAN SHATABDI 18:23 18:25 N/A M T W T F S S
02076 JAN SHATABDI 08:13 08:15 N/A M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NZM EXP 21:33 21:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02432 NZM TVC SPL 20:43 20:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL 12:27 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02645 KCVL FESTIVL SPL 12:27 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02646 KCVL INDB FEST 08:29 08:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02697 MAS TVC SPL 03:17 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02698 TVC MAS SPL 21:33 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06001 TVC NZM EXPRESS 16:57 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL 16:22 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06069 BSP TEN SPL 21:17 21:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06070 TEN BSP FESTSPL 06:59 07:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06097 KCVL YNRK SPL 11:20 11:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06098 YNRK KCVL SPL 09:37 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 16:24 16:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 03:57 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06315 MYS KCVL FESTSPL 05:42 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06341 GUV TVC EXP 06:28 06:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06345 LTT TVC SPL 14:07 14:10 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI 12:27 12:30 2S M T W T F S S
06355 KCVL MAJN SPL 23:53 23:55 N/A M T W T F S S
06356 MAJN KCVL SPL 05:02 05:05 N/A M T W T F S S
06604 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 22:02 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09261 KCVL PBR SF SPL 13:18 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 13:18 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL 11:52 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 08:29 08:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02639 MAS ALLP EXP 10:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02640 ALLP MAS EXP Source 16:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02641 TVC SHM EXP 19:52 19:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02642 SHM TVC SPL 17:27 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 15:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL Source 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06127 MS GURUVAYUR EX 01:57 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 00:27 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06307 ALLP CAN SPL Source 14:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06308 CAN ALLP SPL 13:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06316 KCVL MYS SPL 19:19 19:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06342 TVC GUV EXP 20:23 20:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06603 MAQ TVC EXPRESS 02:53 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06605 MAQ NCJ EXPRESS 17:53 17:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06606 NCJ MAQ EXPRESS 06:15 06:18 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09262 PBR KCVL SPL 11:52 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09331 KCVL INDB SPL 13:17 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09332 INDB KCVL SPL 11:52 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from Kannur Main (CAN)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
10215 MADGAON ERS EXP 05:07 05:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
10216 ERS-MAO SPL 18:32 18:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11097 POORNA EXPRESS 01:22 01:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11098 POORNA EXPRESS 04:22 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12081 CAN - TVC JAN SHATABDI Source 04:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12082 TVC - CAN JAN SHATABDI 00:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12201 KCVL GARIB RATH 12:22 12:25 3A CC M T W T F S S
12202 LTT GARIB RATH 17:52 17:55 3A CC M T W T F S S
12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI 17:52 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12218 KERALA S.KRANTI EXP 06:52 06:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12431 TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP 03:17 03:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12432 NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP 22:47 22:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 17:52 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS 06:52 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12601 MANGALORE MAIL 09:12 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12602 CHENNAI MAIL 15:37 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 16:32 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 05:02 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12685 MAS-MAQ EXP. 05:57 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12686 MAQ-MAS EXP. 18:17 18:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12977 MARU SAGAR EXP 01:42 01:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12978 MARU SAGAR EXP 22:47 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16305 ERS-CANNANORE EXP 12:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16306 ERNAKULAM EXP Source 14:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16307 ALLP-CAN CANNANORE EXP 23:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16308 CAN-ALLEPPEY EXP Source 05:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 18:27 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 01:42 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16313 CANNANORE EXP 22:30 Destitio CC 2S M T W T F S S
16314 ALAPPUZHA EXP Source 05:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 18:27 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 01:57 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 18:27 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 01:57 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16337 OKHA ERS EXP 18:27 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16338 HA EXPRESS 01:57 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16345 NETRAVATI EXP 08:27 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP 20:12 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16347 TVC-MAQ EXPRESS 08:02 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16348 MAQ-TVC EXPRESS 17:02 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16517 SBC-CAN-KAWR EXP 11:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16518 CAN-KAWR-SBC EXP Source 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16527 YPR CAN EXP 09:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16528 CAN-YPR EXP Source 18:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16565 MANGALOREEXP 14:42 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16566 YESVANTPUR EXP 22:17 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16603 MAVELI EXPRESS 20:12 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16604 TVC-MAQ MAVELI EXPRESS 05:17 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16605 ERNAD EXPRESS 09:42 09:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16606 ERNAD EXPRESS 14:07 14:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16629 MALABAR EXP 07:02 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16630 MALABAR EXPRESS 21:02 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16649 MAQ-NCJ PARASURAM EXP 07:17 07:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16650 NCJ-MAQ PARASURAM EXPRESS 17:32 17:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 19:07 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 20:02 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16855 PDY MAQ WEEKLY EXP 06:32 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16856 PUDUCHERRY EXP 19:07 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16857 MANGALORE EXP 07:22 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16858 MAQ-PDY WKLY EXP 19:07 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16860 MAQ MS EXP 09:25 09:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17605 MAQ-KCG EXP 22:17 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17606 KCG-MAQ EXP 07:22 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19259 KCVL BVC EXPRESS 01:42 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19260 BVC KCVL EXP 18:27 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19261 PORBANDAR EXP 19:52 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19262 KOCHUVELI EXP 06:52 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 19:52 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS 08:22 08:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22113 LTT-KCVL BI-WEEKLY EXP 12:22 12:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22114 KCVL-LTT BI-WEEKLY SF EXP 10:02 10:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22149 ERS-PUNE SF EXPRESS 10:02 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22150 PUNE-ERS SF EXPRESS 16:02 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22475 BKN CBE AC S F 22:47 22:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22476 CBE BKN AC SF EXP 19:52 19:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22609 MAQ-CBE INTER CITY EXP. 13:32 13:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22610 INTERCITY EXP 11:27 11:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22629 DADAR TEN EXP 16:37 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22630 TEN DR EXPRESS 19:52 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 00:02 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 19:42 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22637 WEST COAST EXP 01:22 01:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22638 WEST COAST EXP 00:32 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22653 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 10:02 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22654 NZM TVC SF EXP 03:02 03:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 10:12 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP 03:02 03:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22659 KCVL-DDN EXP 17:52 17:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
22660 DDN KCVL SUP EXP 06:52 06:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
22851 SRC - MAQ SF EXP 06:32 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22852 MAQ - SRC SF EXP 00:57 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56323 CBE-MAQ PASSENGER 15:20 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56324 MAQ-CBE FAST PASS. 10:40 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56602 CAN-SRR PASSENGER Source 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56603 TCR-CAN PASSENGER 12:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56650 CAN-CBE PASSENGER Source 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56651 CBE-CAN PASSENGER 21:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56652 CAN-CLT PASSENGER Source 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56653 CLT-CAN PASSENGER 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56654 MAQ-CLT PASSENGER 08:00 08:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56655 CAN-MAQ PASSENGER Source 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56656 MAQ-CAN PASSENGER 19:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56657 CLT-CAN PASSENGER 16:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56659 CAN-CHV PASENGER Source 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
06438 ERS OKHA EXP 01:27 01:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02081 JAN SHATABDI Source 04:50 N/A M T W T F S S
02082 JAN SHATABDI 00:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02197 CBE JBP FESTSPL 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02198 CBE FESTIVAL SPL 21:02 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NZM EXP 03:12 03:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02432 NZM TVC SPL 13:57 14:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02475 HSR CBE AC SPL 08:37 08:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02476 CBE HSR AC EXP 19:47 19:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 18:42 18:45 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL 00:37 00:40 2S M T W T F S S
02977 ERS AII EXPRESS 01:37 01:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02978 MARU SAGAR SPL 22:32 22:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06001 TVC NZM EXPRESS 23:37 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL 09:22 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06024 CAN-SRR MEMU EXP SPL Source 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
06071 DR TEN FEST SPL 13:57 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06072 TEN DR FEST SPL 19:47 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06097 KCVL YNRK SPL 17:52 17:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06098 YNRK KCVL SPL 01:52 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06163 GARIB RATH SPL 09:57 10:00 3A CC M T W T F S S
06164 KCVL LTT SPL 17:52 17:55 3A CC M T W T F S S
06311 SGNR KCVL SPL 08:37 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06312 KCVL SGNR EXP 01:37 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06333 VRL TVC SPECIAL 17:07 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06334 TVC VRL EXPRESS 01:47 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06335 NAGERCOIL SPL 17:07 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06336 NCJ GIMB SPL 01:47 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06338 ERS OKHA FESTSPL 01:47 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06345 LTT TVC SPL 06:32 06:35 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI 19:32 19:35 2S M T W T F S S
06355 KCVL MAJN SPL 06:00 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S
06356 MAJN KCVL SPL 21:55 22:00 N/A M T W T F S S
06437 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 17:07 17:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06537 YPR CAN FEST SPL 09:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06538 CAN YPR FESTSPL Source 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06604 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 04:37 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06627 MAS MAQ SPL 00:47 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06628 MAQ MAS SPL 01:42 01:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06855 PDY MAQ EXPRESS 06:17 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06856 MAQ PDY EXPRESS 18:32 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06857 PDY MAQ EXPRESS 07:22 07:25 SL M T W T F S S
06858 MAQ PDY EXPRESS 18:32 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09259 KCVL BVC FESTSPL 01:37 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09260 BVC KCVL SPL 17:07 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09261 KCVL PBR SF SPL 19:47 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 19:47 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL 04:57 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02601 MAS MAQ SF EXP 09:12 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02602 MAQ MAS SF EXP 15:37 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02685 MAS MAQ EXP 05:45 05:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02686 MAQ MAS EXP 18:57 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02777 MAQ FESTVL SPL 06:17 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02778 MAQ KCG FESTSPL 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06083 TVC NZM SF SPL 10:02 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06084 NZM TVC SF SPL 17:52 17:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06306 CAN ERS SPL Source 14:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06307 ALLP CAN SPL 23:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06308 CAN ALLP SPL Source 05:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06323 CBE MAQ EXPRESS 15:05 15:10 2S M T W T F S S
06324 MAQ CBE EXPRESS 11:52 11:55 2S M T W T F S S
06337 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 17:07 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06347 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 07:55 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06348 MAQ TVC EXP 16:52 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06515 SBC CAN EXP 10:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06516 CAN SBC EXPRESS Source 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06603 MAQ TVC EXPRESS 19:32 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06605 MAQ NCJ EXPRESS 09:32 09:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06606 NCJ MAQ EXPRESS 14:12 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06607 CAN CBE EXP Source 06:20 2S M T W T F S S
06608 CBE CAN EXPRESS 21:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
06629 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 06:37 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06630 MAQ TVC EXPRESS 20:50 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06649 MAQ NCJ EXPRESS 07:07 07:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06650 NCJ MAQ EXPRESS 17:20 17:23 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09262 PBR KCVL SPL 04:57 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09331 KCVL INDB SPL 19:47 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09332 INDB KCVL SPL 04:57 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S