ALLP-KYJ PASSR Train Schedule

Running Days: Mon Sun Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Alappuzha(ALLP) Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
ALAPPUZHA ALLP Source 0 min 07:05 1 0
PUNNAPURA PNPR 07:10 1:00 min 07:11 1 7
AMBALA PUZHA AMPA 07:19 1:00 min 07:20 1 12
TAKAZHI TZH 07:27 1:00 min 07:28 1 18
KARUVATTA HALT KVTA 07:33 1:00 min 07:34 1 25
HARIPAD HAD 07:41 1:00 min 07:42 1 30
CHEPPAD HALT CHPD 07:50 1:00 min 07:51 1 36
KAYANKULAM KYJ 08:10 0 min Destination 1 43

Train 56377 ALLP-KYJ PASSR runs from Alappuzha to Kayamkulam Junction on Monday Sunday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

ALLP-KYJ PASSR departs from Alappuzha at 07:05 and reaches to Kayamkulam Junction at 08:10 . It takes 1 Hours 5 Minutes to reach from Alappuzha to Kayamkulam Junction. The total distance covered by ALLP-KYJ PASSR is 43 kilometers.

ALLP-KYJ PASSR passes through 8 stations in 1 days to reach from Alappuzha to Kayamkulam Junction.

56377 ALLP-KYJ PASSR has a maximum halt time of 1 minutes at PUNNAPURA . 56377 ALLP-KYJ PASSR arrives at PUNNAPURA  on 07:10 and departs at 07:11 . You can get down at PUNNAPURA to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 56377 ALLP-KYJ PASSR
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the ALLP-KYJ PASSR ?

. 56377 ALLP-KYJ PASSR starts from Alappuzha

. What is the time taken by ALLP-KYJ PASSR to reach from Alappuzha to Kayamkulam Junction ?

. 56377 ALLP-KYJ PASSR takes 1 Hours 5 Minutes approx to reach from Alappuzha to Kayamkulam Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of ALLP-KYJ PASSR train is 1 minutes at PUNNAPURA .

. What is the train schedule of ALLP-KYJ PASSR ?

. ALLP-KYJ PASSR departs from Alappuzha at 07:05 and reaches at Kayamkulam Junction by 08:10.

Related train running from Alappuzha(ALLP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02075 JAN SHATABDI 18:23 18:25 N/A M T W T F S S
02076 JAN SHATABDI 08:13 08:15 N/A M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NZM EXP 21:33 21:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02432 NZM TVC SPL 20:43 20:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL 12:27 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 08:29 08:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02639 MAS ALLP EXP 10:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02640 ALLP MAS EXP Source 16:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02640 ALLP MAS EXP Source 16:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02641 TVC SHM EXP 19:52 19:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02642 SHM TVC SPL 17:27 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02645 KCVL FESTIVL SPL 12:27 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02646 KCVL INDB FEST 08:29 08:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02697 MAS TVC SPL 03:17 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02698 TVC MAS SPL 21:33 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 15:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 15:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL Source 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06001 TVC NZM EXPRESS 16:57 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL 16:22 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06069 BSP TEN SPL 21:17 21:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06070 TEN BSP FESTSPL 06:59 07:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06097 KCVL YNRK SPL 11:20 11:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06098 YNRK KCVL SPL 09:37 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06127 MS GURUVAYUR EX 01:57 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 00:27 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 16:24 16:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 03:57 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06307 ALLP CAN SPL Source 14:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06308 CAN ALLP SPL 13:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06315 MYS KCVL FESTSPL 05:42 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06316 KCVL MYS SPL 19:19 19:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06341 GUV TVC EXP 06:28 06:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06342 TVC GUV EXP 20:23 20:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06345 LTT TVC SPL 14:07 14:10 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI 12:27 12:30 2S M T W T F S S
06355 KCVL MAJN SPL 23:53 23:55 N/A M T W T F S S
06356 MAJN KCVL SPL 05:02 05:05 N/A M T W T F S S
06603 MAQ TVC EXPRESS 02:53 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06604 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 22:02 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06605 MAQ NCJ EXPRESS 17:53 17:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06606 NCJ MAQ EXPRESS 06:15 06:18 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09261 KCVL PBR SF SPL 13:18 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09262 PBR KCVL SPL 11:52 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09331 KCVL INDB SPL 13:17 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09332 INDB KCVL SPL 11:52 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 13:18 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL 11:52 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL 11:52 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12075 CLT - T VC JAN SHATABDI 18:18 18:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12076 JAN SHATABDI 08:13 08:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI 11:27 11:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12218 KERALA S.KRANTI EXP 14:37 14:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12431 TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP 21:28 21:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12432 NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP 04:48 04:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 11:27 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS 14:37 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 13:57 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 08:27 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 16:22 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 07:32 07:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 20:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS Source 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16127 MS GURUVAYUR EXP 02:02 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 00:42 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16307 ALLP-CAN CANNANORE EXP Source 14:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16308 CAN-ALLEPPEY EXP 13:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16313 CANNANORE EXP Source 14:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16314 ALAPPUZHA EXP 13:05 Destitio CC 2S M T W T F S S
16315 SBC-KCVL EXP 05:27 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16316 KCVL-SBC EXP. 19:22 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 23:52 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 06:57 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16341 GUV-TVC INTERCITY EXP 06:27 06:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16342 TVC-GUV INTERCITY EXP 20:20 20:22 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16345 NETRAVATI EXP 15:37 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP 12:12 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16603 MAVELI EXPRESS 03:23 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16604 TVC-MAQ MAVELI EXPRESS 21:57 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16605 ERNAD EXPRESS 17:53 17:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16606 ERNAD EXPRESS 06:12 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
19261 PORBANDAR EXP 13:12 13:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19262 KOCHUVELI EXP 14:37 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 13:12 13:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS 15:20 15:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22207 SUPER AC EXP 03:48 03:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22208 TVC-MAS S F AC BI WKLY 21:28 21:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 22:32 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 06:57 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 16:23 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 01:47 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22639 ALLEPPEY EXP 10:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22640 CHENNAI EXPRESS Source 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP 19:37 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 17:32 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 13:57 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 08:27 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 03:17 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP 10:42 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56300 QLN ALLP PASSR 05:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56301 ALLP - QLN PASSR Source 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56302 ALLP ERS PASSR Source 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56303 ERS ALLP PASS 17:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56377 ALLP-KYJ PASSR Source 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56378 KYJ-ALLP PASSR 23:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56379 ERS-ALLP PASSR 09:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56380 KYJ-ERS PASSR 09:28 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56381 ERS-KYJ PASSR 11:13 11:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56382 KYJ-ERS PASSR 13:59 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56383 ERS-KYJ PASSR 19:38 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56384 ALLP-ERS PASSR Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
66302 QLN-ERS PASSR. 10:45 10:47 N/A M T W T F S S
66303 ERS-QLN PASSR. 13:38 13:40 N/A M T W T F S S
66309 ERS-QLN MEMU 20:49 20:50 N/A M T W T F S S
66310 QLN-ERS MEMU 22:09 22:10 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02075 JAN SHATABDI 19:19 19:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02076 JAN SHATABDI 07:30 07:31 N/A M T W T F S S
02081 JAN SHATABDI 12:09 12:10 N/A M T W T F S S
02082 JAN SHATABDI 16:22 16:23 N/A M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 18:33 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 18:23 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL 13:43 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 07:43 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02623 MAS TVC EXPRESS 09:28 09:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02624 TVC MAS EXP 16:36 16:38 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02624 TVC MAS EXP 16:36 16:38 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 13:58 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 19:38 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02641 TVC SHM EXP 18:33 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02642 SHM TVC SPL 18:43 18:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02645 KCVL FESTIVL SPL 13:43 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02646 KCVL INDB FEST 07:44 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 13:43 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02648 KCVL KRBA SPL 07:43 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02659 NCJ SHM EXPRESS 17:48 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02660 SHM NCJ SPL 17:18 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02695 MAS TVC EXP 05:23 05:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 18:54 18:56 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06001 TVC NZM EXPRESS 16:01 16:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL 17:19 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06069 BSP TEN SPL 22:28 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06070 TEN BSP FESTSPL 06:07 06:09 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06083 TVC NZM SF SPL 02:08 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06084 NZM TVC SF SPL 02:28 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06127 MS GURUVAYUR EX 01:00 01:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 01:18 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06163 GARIB RATH SPL 18:03 18:05 3A CC M T W T F S S
06164 KCVL LTT SPL 10:12 10:14 3A CC M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 15:44 15:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 04:53 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06301 TRIVANDRUM EXP 19:53 19:55 N/A M T W T F S S
06302 TVC SRR EXP 07:05 07:07 N/A M T W T F S S
06303 ERS TVC SPL 07:48 07:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06304 TVC ERS SPL 19:53 19:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06311 SGNR KCVL SPL 17:33 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06312 KCVL SGNR EXP 17:19 17:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06315 MYS KCVL FESTSPL 06:53 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06316 KCVL MYS SPL 18:22 18:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06327 PUU GUV SPL 20:33 20:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06328 GUV PUU EXP 11:08 11:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06335 NAGERCOIL SPL 01:43 01:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06336 NCJ GIMB SPL 17:48 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06341 GUV TVC EXP 07:33 07:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06342 TVC GUV EXP 19:23 19:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06343 TVC MDU EXPRESS 22:23 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06344 MDU TVC EXPRESS 02:53 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06345 LTT TVC SPL 15:08 15:10 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI 11:13 11:15 2S M T W T F S S
06347 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 22:55 22:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06348 MAQ TVC EXP 02:18 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06349 KCVL NIL SPL 22:33 22:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06350 NIL KCVL SPL 03:28 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06355 KCVL MAJN SPL 23:04 23:05 N/A M T W T F S S
06356 MAJN KCVL SPL 05:58 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
06525 CAPE SBC FEST 14:53 14:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06526 SBCCAPE FEST SPL 10:33 10:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06603 MAQ TVC EXPRESS 03:48 03:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06603 MAQ TVC EXPRESS 03:48 03:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06604 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 21:13 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06604 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 21:13 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06605 MAQ NCJ EXPRESS 18:58 19:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06606 NCJ MAQ EXPRESS 05:20 05:22 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06629 TVC MAQ EXPRESS 20:58 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06630 MAQ TVC EXPRESS 06:13 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06649 MAQ NCJ EXPRESS 16:43 16:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06650 NCJ MAQ EXPRESS 08:10 08:12 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06791 TEN PGT SPL 05:53 05:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06792 PGT TEN SPL 21:38 21:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS 08:46 08:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07230 TVC FESTVL SPL 15:43 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08567 VSKP QLN SPL 12:28 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08568 QLN VSKP SPL 20:18 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09259 KCVL BVC FESTSPL 17:19 17:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09260 BVC KCVL SPL 01:43 01:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09261 KCVL PBR SF SPL 12:39 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09262 PBR KCVL SPL 12:58 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09331 KCVL INDB SPL 12:38 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09332 INDB KCVL SPL 12:58 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09423 GIMB FEST SPL 12:38 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09424 TEN FESTIVAL SPL 17:18 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 12:38 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL 12:58 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12075 CLT - T VC JAN SHATABDI 19:09 19:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12076 JAN SHATABDI 07:34 07:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12081 CAN - TVC JAN SHATABDI 11:59 12:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12082 TVC - CAN JAN SHATABDI 16:14 16:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12201 KCVL GARIB RATH 20:28 20:30 3A CC M T W T F S S
12202 LTT GARIB RATH 10:08 10:10 3A CC M T W T F S S
12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI 10:48 10:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12218 KERALA S.KRANTI EXP 15:18 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12257 YPR-KCVL EXPRESS 10:48 10:50 3A M T W T F S S
12258 KCVL-YPR EXPRESS 18:38 18:40 3A M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 10:48 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS 15:18 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 18:33 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 20:08 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 15:03 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 07:43 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 14:18 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 20:08 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12623 TRIVANDRUM MAIL 09:18 09:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12624 CHENNAI MAIL 16:33 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 12:58 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 12:13 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 15:43 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 08:58 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 17:43 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 17:58 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12695 MAS - TVC SUPER FAST 05:21 05:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 19:03 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16127 MS GURUVAYUR EXP 01:13 01:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 01:48 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16301 VENAD EXPRESS 19:58 20:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16302 TVC-SRR VENAD EXPRESS 07:13 07:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16303 ERS-TVC VANCHINAD EXP 07:28 07:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16304 VANCHINAD EXP 19:43 19:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 03:13 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 17:13 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16315 SBC-KCVL EXP 06:28 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16316 KCVL-SBC EXP. 18:18 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 17:43 17:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 16:43 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 00:53 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 06:03 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 03:13 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 17:43 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16341 GUV-TVC INTERCITY EXP 07:20 07:22 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16342 TVC-GUV INTERCITY EXP 19:28 19:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16343 TVC-MDU AMRITHA EXPRESS 22:13 22:15 2A SL M T W T F S S
16344 MDU-TVC AMRITHA EXPRESS 02:28 02:30 2A SL M T W T F S S
16345 NETRAVATI EXP 16:58 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP 11:18 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16347 TVC-MAQ EXPRESS 22:43 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16348 MAQ-TVC EXPRESS 02:03 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16349 SRR-NIL EXP 22:33 22:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
16350 RAJYA RANI EXP 02:38 02:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 07:38 07:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 10:58 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16525 CAPE-SBC EXPRESS 14:58 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16526 KANYAKUMARI EXP 10:23 10:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16603 MAVELI EXPRESS 04:38 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16604 TVC-MAQ MAVELI EXPRESS 21:08 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16605 ERNAD EXPRESS 18:38 18:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16606 ERNAD EXPRESS 05:23 05:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16629 MALABAR EXP 21:18 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16630 MALABAR EXPRESS 05:58 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16649 MAQ-NCJ PARASURAM EXP 16:28 16:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16650 NCJ-MAQ PARASURAM EXPRESS 08:13 08:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP 08:38 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP 15:58 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18567 VSKP-QLN WEEKLY EXP 13:13 13:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18568 QLN-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 21:58 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19259 KCVL BVC EXPRESS 17:13 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19260 BVC KCVL EXP 03:13 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19261 PORBANDAR EXP 12:29 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19262 KOCHUVELI EXP 15:18 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 12:28 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS 16:08 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22113 LTT-KCVL BI-WEEKLY EXP 20:28 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22114 KCVL-LTT BI-WEEKLY SF EXP 01:58 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 23:28 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 06:03 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 15:43 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 02:49 02:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP 18:33 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 18:28 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 15:03 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 07:43 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 15:03 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS 07:43 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22653 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 01:58 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22654 NZM TVC SF EXP 11:58 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 02:33 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP 11:58 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56300 QLN ALLP PASSR 04:18 04:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56301 ALLP - QLN PASSR 18:10 18:12 N/A M T W T F S S
56304 NCJ-KTYM PASSENGER 18:13 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56305 KTYM-QLN PASSENGER 06:48 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56365 GUV-PUU PASSR. 11:20 11:21 N/A M T W T F S S
56366 PUU-GUV PASSR. 20:15 20:17 N/A M T W T F S S
56377 ALLP-KYJ PASSR 08:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56378 KYJ-ALLP PASSR Source 22:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56380 KYJ-ERS PASSR Source 08:35 N/A M T W T F S S
56381 ERS-KYJ PASSR 12:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56382 KYJ-ERS PASSR Source 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56383 ERS-KYJ PASSR 21:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56387 ERS-KYJ PASSR 14:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56388 KYJ-ERS PASSR Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56391 ERS-QLN PASSR 21:09 21:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56392 QLN-ERS PASSR 05:09 05:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56393 KTYM-QLN PASSR 18:39 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56394 QLN-KTYM PASSR 09:28 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
66300 QLN-ERS PASSR. 08:38 08:40 N/A M T W T F S S
66301 ERS-QLN PASSR. 17:14 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
66302 QLN-ERS PASSR. 09:45 09:47 N/A M T W T F S S
66303 ERS-QLN PASSR. 14:40 14:42 N/A M T W T F S S
66307 ERS-QLN MEMU 07:54 07:55 N/A M T W T F S S
66308 QLN-ERS MEMU 12:08 12:10 N/A M T W T F S S
66309 ERS-QLN MEMU 21:44 21:45 N/A M T W T F S S
66310 QLN-ERS MEMU 21:29 21:30 N/A M T W T F S S