ALLP LINK EXP Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

18190 - ALLP LINK EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Rourkela(ROU) Tatanagar Jn (TATA)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Rourkela ROU First 0 min 06.10 1 0
Bondamunda Jn BNDM 06.18 1 min 06.19 1 3
Bisra BZR 06.28 1 min 06.29 1 10
Jaraikela JRA 06.42 1 min 06.43 1 25
Manoharpur MOU 06.53 1 min 06.54 1 36
Goilkera GOL 07.21 1 min 07.22 1 63
Chakradharpur CKP 07.50 5 min 07.55 1 97
Rajkharsawan Jn RKSN 08.10 1 min 08.11 1 117
Sini Jn SINI 08.25 1 min 08.26 1 132
Adityapur ADTP 08.48 1 min 08.49 1 155
Tatanagar Jn TATA 09.10 0 min Last 1 159
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 18190 ALLP LINK EXP runs from Rourkela to Tatanagar Jn on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

ALLP LINK EXP departs from Rourkela at 06.10 and reaches to Tatanagar Jn at 09.10 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Rourkela to Tatanagar Jn. The total distance covered by ALLP LINK EXP is 159 kilometers.

ALLP LINK EXP passes through 11 stations in 1 days to reach from Rourkela to Tatanagar Jn.

18190 ALLP LINK EXP has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at Chakradharpur . 18190 ALLP LINK EXP arrives at Chakradharpur  on 07.50 and departs at 07.55 . You can get down at Chakradharpur to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Chakradharpur 5 Minutes
Food Options in 18190 ALLP LINK EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the ALLP LINK EXP ?

. 18190 ALLP LINK EXP starts from Rourkela

. What is the time taken by ALLP LINK EXP to reach from Rourkela to Tatanagar Jn ?

. 18190 ALLP LINK EXP takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Rourkela to Tatanagar Jn.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of ALLP LINK EXP train is 5 minutes at Chakradharpur .

. What is the train schedule of ALLP LINK EXP ?

. ALLP LINK EXP departs from Rourkela at 06.10 and reaches at Tatanagar Jn by 09.10.

Related train running from Rourkela(ROU)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
833 ADI SRC SPECIAL 01:55 02:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
834 SRC ADI AC SPL 20:35 20:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01051 LTT HWH SF SPL 21:22 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01052 HWH LTT SPL 04:30 04:38 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01127 HTE FESTIVAL SPL 00:15 00:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01128 HTE LTT SPL 11:10 11:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01167 HTE FESTIVAL SPL 12:00 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01253 LTT HWH SPL 03:15 03:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02101 LTT HWH FEST SPL 20:37 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02102 HWH LTT SPECIAL 03:00 03:08 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02157 SRC HUMSAFAR SPL 08:57 09:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
02158 HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL 02:25 02:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
02255 LTT KYQ SPECIAL 12:00 12:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02256 KYQ LTT SPECIAL 20:30 20:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02259 CSMT HWH SPL 05:44 05:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02260 HWH CSMT SPL 20:12 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02279 PUNE HWH SPECIAL 21:07 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02280 HWH PUNE SPL 04:05 04:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02375 TBM JSME EXP 14:33 14:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02376 JSME TBM SF SPL 20:57 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02767 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 12:22 12:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02768 SRC NED SPL 20:30 20:38 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02809 CSMT HWH SPL 23:15 23:23 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 01:48 01:55 2S M T W T F S S
02811 LTT HTE FEST SPL 00:50 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02812 HTE LTT SPL 12:10 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02813 BBS ANVT SPL 20:00 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02814 ANVT BBS SPL 07:12 07:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02817 SRC PUNE SPL 00:17 00:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02818 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 12:00 12:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL 06:45 06:53 2S M T W T F S S
02834 HWH ADI SPL 05:40 05:50 2S M T W T F S S
02835 HTE YPR SPL 21:00 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02836 YPR HTE FEST SPL 14:33 14:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02849 HTE PUNE SPL 22:35 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02850 PUNE HATIA SPL 13:10 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02855 BBS NDLS SPL 14:00 14:08 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02856 NDLS BBS RAJ SPL 12:20 12:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02861 ROU BBS SF SPL Source 05:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02862 BBS ROU SPL 20:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02889 TATA YPR SPL 21:00 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02890 YPR TATA SF SPL 14:33 14:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02893 BSP PNBE SF SPL 00:55 01:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02894 PNBE BSP SF SPL 12:20 12:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02905 FESTIVAL SPL 20:35 20:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02906 HWH OKHA SPL 03:00 03:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03287 DURG RJPB SPL 15:05 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03287 DURG RJPB SPL 15:05 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03288 RJPB DURG SPL 10:40 10:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 19:42 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 01:57 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03425 MLDT ST SPL 03:10 03:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03426 ST MALDA TOWN SP 13:55 14:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06573 YPR TATA SPL 07:45 07:50 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06574 TATA YPR SPL 21:00 21:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07005 RXL FESTVL SPL 19:25 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 00:02 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07007 SC DBG SPL 19:25 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL 00:02 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08189 TATA ERS SPL 07:43 07:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08190 ERS TATA SPL 01:07 01:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08309 SBP JAT SPL 13:30 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08310 JAT SBP SPL 12:55 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08311 SBP MUV SPL 15:30 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08312 SBP FESTIVAL SPL 07:29 07:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08451 HTE PURI SPL 19:18 19:28 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08452 PURI HTE SPECIAL 07:05 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08452 PURI HTE SPECIAL 07:05 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL 08:48 08:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL 08:48 08:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08478 YNRK PURI SPL 14:52 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08605 ROU JYG SPL Source 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08606 JYG ROU SPL 14:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09081 ST HTE SF SPL 13:55 14:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09082 HTE ST SPL 03:20 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09093 PBR SRC SPECIAL 21:22 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09094 SRC PBR SPL 04:30 04:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09205 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 20:37 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09205 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 20:37 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09206 HWH PBR SPL 03:00 03:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09659 SHM UDZ SPL 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09660 UDZ SHM SPL 02:30 02:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12101 JNANESWARI DELX 20:45 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12102 JNANESWARISUPDLX 04:50 04:57 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12129 AZAD HIND EXP 21:28 21:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12130 HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12151 SAMARSATA EXP 22:25 22:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12152 HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP 06:00 06:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12375 MAS ASN EXPRESS 16:18 16:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12376 ASN MAS EXPRESS 20:45 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12767 NED-SRC EXP 12:22 12:37 3A SL M T W T F S S
12768 SRC-NED EXP 20:35 20:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
12809 HOWRAH MAIL 22:58 23:08 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 02:01 02:11 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12811 HATIA EXPRESS 00:59 01:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12812 HTE LTT EXPRESS 12:20 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12831 BKSC-BBS GARIB RATH EXP 23:20 23:30 3A M T W T F S S
12832 DHN GARIB RATH 04:05 04:10 3A M T W T F S S
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 06:31 06:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 06:20 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12835 HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST 21:00 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12836 YPR-HTE BI-WEEKLY S/FAST 16:20 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12859 GITANJALI EXP 05:42 05:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12860 GITANJALI EXP 19:40 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12869 MUMBAI HOWRAH EX 12:22 12:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES 20:35 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12871 HWH-TIG ISPAT EXP 13:33 13:48 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12872 TIG-HWH ISPAT EXP 11:20 11:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12889 TATA YPR EXPRESS 21:00 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12890 YPR TATA EXP 16:20 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 20:45 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP 04:50 04:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS 22:25 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP 06:00 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 15:38 15:53 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 11:31 11:46 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 18:28 18:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 05:09 05:29 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13425 MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP. 03:15 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13426 ST-MLDT WKLY EXP 14:25 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 19:10 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 00:30 00:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS 19:10 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 00:30 00:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18005 HWH-JDB EXPRESS 04:43 05:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18006 JDB-KRPU-HWH EXPRESS 21:35 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 03:32 03:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 23:00 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18105 ROU BBS INT EXP Source 05:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18106 BBS ROU INT EXP 20:30 Destitio CC 2S M T W T F S S
18107 ROU-KORAPUT INTERCITY EXP Source 18:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
18108 KORAPUT ROU INTERCITY EXP 06:15 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP 11:05 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18111 TATA - YPR EXP 21:00 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18112 YPR - TATA EXP 09:26 09:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18189 TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESS 18:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18309 SBP ROU JAT EXP 11:05 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18310 JAT SBP EXP 14:00 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18311 SBP-BSB BI-WEEKLY 15:48 15:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18312 BSB-SBP BI-WEEKLY 07:45 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18403 CKP BBN INT EXP Source 04:20 CC M T W T F S S
18404 BBN CKP INT EXP 22:05 Destition CC M T W T F S S
18417 RAJYA RANI EXP Source 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18418 RAJYA RANI EXP 08:00 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18451 HTE-PURI TAPASWANI EXP. 19:10 19:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18452 PURI-HTE TAPASWANI EXP. 07:25 07:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 09:15 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 16:50 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18637 HTE - BNC WEEKLY EXP 21:00 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18638 BNC - HTE WEEKLY EXP 09:26 09:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19659 SHM UDZ EXPRESS 02:32 02:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19660 UDZ SHM EXP 02:40 02:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 13:06 13:21 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 20:35 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22805 BBS ANVT WEEKLY SF 20:05 20:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22806 ANVT BBS WEEKLY SF 07:30 07:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22829 BVJ - SHM EXP 02:40 02:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22830 SHM-BVJ EXP 02:32 02:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22843 BSP - PNBE SF EXP 00:56 01:01 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22844 PNBE BSP EXPRESS 12:00 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22845 PUNE - HTE EXP 13:25 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22846 HTE PUNE EXP 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22893 SNSI-HWH EXP 12:22 12:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22894 HWH-SNSI EXP 20:35 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
58111 TATA - ITR PASSENGER 10:45 11:15 SL M T W T F S S
58112 ITR TATA PASSENGER 17:15 18:15 SL M T W T F S S
58113 TATA BSP PASS 21:55 22:10 SL M T W T F S S
58114 BSP TATA PASSENGER 02:54 03:24 SL M T W T F S S
58131 ROU-SBP-PURI Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58132 PURI-SBP- ROU PASSENGER 20:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58133 ROU-JSG PASSENGER Source 14:50 N/A M T W T F S S
58134 JSG-ROU PASSENGER 11:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58151 BRMP BXF PASSENGER 07:55 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
58152 BXF BRMP PASSENGER 16:45 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58161 HTE JSG PASSENGER 16:40 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58162 JSG HTE PASSENGER 09:40 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58659 HTE-ROU PASSENGER 22:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58660 ROU-HTE PASENGER Source 04:40 N/A M T W T F S S
78101 CKP-ROU SARANDA DEMU PASS 07:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78102 ROU-CKP SARANDA DEMU PASS Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
78103 ROU-SBP PASSENGER Source 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
78104 SBP-ROU PASSENGER 15:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Tatanagar Jn (TATA)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
833 ADI SRC SPECIAL 04:35 04:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
834 SRC ADI AC SPL 18:10 18:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01253 LTT HWH SPL 06:10 06:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02021 HWH BBN SF SPL 09:52 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02022 BBN HWH SF SPL 16:42 16:50 N/A M T W T F S S
02101 LTT HWH FEST SPL 23:10 23:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02102 HWH LTT SPECIAL 00:35 00:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02157 SRC HUMSAFAR SPL 11:35 11:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
02158 HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL 00:01 00:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
02221 PUNE HWH AC SPL 16:15 16:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02222 HWH PUNE AC SPL 08:50 09:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02255 LTT KYQ SPECIAL 14:38 14:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02256 KYQ LTT SPECIAL 18:05 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02259 CSMT HWH SPL 08:15 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02259 CSMT HWH SPL 08:15 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02260 HWH CSMT SPL 17:41 17:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02279 PUNE HWH SPECIAL 23:40 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02280 HWH PUNE SPL 01:25 01:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02767 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 15:15 15:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02768 SRC NED SPL 18:05 18:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02801 PURI NDLS SPL 06:25 06:35 2S M T W T F S S
02802 PURSHOTTAM SPL 20:00 20:10 2S M T W T F S S
02802 PURSHOTTAM SPL 20:00 20:10 2S M T W T F S S
02803 RNC HWH SPL 01:25 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02804 HWH RNC SPL 01:40 01:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02809 CSMT HWH SPL 01:50 01:55 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 23:20 23:25 2S M T W T F S S
02817 SRC PUNE SPL 21:45 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02818 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 14:38 14:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02819 BBS ANVT SPL 23:35 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02819 BBS ANVT SPL 23:35 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02820 BBS FESTIVL SPL 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02823 BBS NDLS SPL 15:55 16:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02824 NDLS BBS SPL 10:40 10:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02829 HWH TATA SPL 21:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02830 TATA HWH SPL Source 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL 09:20 09:30 2S M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL 09:20 09:30 2S M T W T F S S
02834 HWH ADI SPL 03:13 03:18 2S M T W T F S S
02875 PURI ANVT SPL 19:25 19:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL 09:00 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02889 TATA YPR SPL Source 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02890 YPR TATA SF SPL 17:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02893 BSP PNBE SF SPL 03:30 04:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02894 PNBE BSP SF SPL 09:35 10:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02895 HWH RNC SPL 16:40 16:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02896 RNC HWH SPL 10:50 11:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02905 FESTIVAL SPL 23:10 23:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02906 HWH OKHA SPL 00:35 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03287 DURG RJPB SPL 18:15 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03287 DURG RJPB SPL 18:15 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03288 RJPB DURG SPL 07:30 08:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03288 RJPB DURG SPL 07:30 08:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03511 TATA ASN SPL Source 13:30 2S M T W T F S S
03512 ASN TATA SPL 12:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05021 SHM GKP SPL 00:01 00:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05022 SHM FESTIVL SPL 05:10 05:18 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05929 TBM NTSK SPL 23:35 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05930 NTSK TBM SPECIAL 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06573 YPR TATA SPL 10:50 Destition 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06574 TATA YPR SPL Source 18:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08181 TATA CPR SPL Source 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08182 CPR TATA SPL 06:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08183 TATA DNR SPL Source 08:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08184 DNR TATA EXP 17:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
08189 TATA ERS SPL Source 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08190 ERS TATA SPL 04:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL 05:45 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08478 YNRK PURI SPL 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09205 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 23:10 23:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09205 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 23:10 23:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09206 HWH PBR SPL 00:35 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09659 SHM UDZ SPL 00:01 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09660 UDZ SHM SPL 05:10 05:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12021 HOWRAH-BARABIL JAN SHATAB 09:58 10:08 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12022 BARABIL-HOWRAH JAN SHATAB 16:50 17:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12101 JNANESWARI DELX 23:20 23:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12102 JNANESWARISUPDLX 02:25 02:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12129 AZAD HIND EXP 00:10 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12130 HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP 01:20 01:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12221 HOWRAH DURONTO 15:55 16:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12222 HWH PUNE DURONTO 11:33 11:43 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12261 HOWRAH DURONTO 15:55 16:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12262 HWH CSTM DURONTO 11:33 11:43 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12443 HLZ-ANVT EXPRESS 12:45 12:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
12444 ANVT-HLZ EXPRESS 16:15 16:17 3A SL M T W T F S S
12767 NED-SRC EXP 15:00 15:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
12768 SRC-NED EXP 18:10 18:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
12801 PURUSHOTTAM EXP 06:25 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12802 PURSHOTTAM EXP 20:07 20:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12809 HOWRAH MAIL 01:32 01:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 23:35 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12813 HWH-TATA STEEL EXP 21:30 Destition 1A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12814 TATA-HWH STEEL EXPRESS Source 06:15 1A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12819 BBS-NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12820 ANVT-BBS SAMPARK KRANTI 04:25 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 09:15 09:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 03:53 03:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12859 GITANJALI EXP 08:07 08:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12860 GITANJALI EXP 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12865 LALMATI EXPRESS 12:20 12:25 2S M T W T F S S
12866 PRR-HWH LALMATI EXPRESS 16:23 16:25 2S M T W T F S S
12869 MUMBAI HOWRAH EX 15:00 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12871 HWH-TIG ISPAT EXP 10:42 10:47 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12872 TIG-HWH ISPAT EXP 14:34 14:39 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP 19:30 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12876 NEELACHAL EXP 07:32 07:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12889 TATA YPR EXPRESS Source 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12890 YPR TATA EXP 19:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 23:20 23:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 18:50 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 07:56 08:26 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13301 SUBARNAREKHA EXP 11:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
13302 SUBARNAREKHA EXP Source 13:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13511 TATA-ASN TRI-WKLY EXPRESS Source 13:00 2S M T W T F S S
13512 TATANAGAR EXP 12:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
15021 SHALIMAR-GORAKHPUR-EXP 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15022 GORAKHPUR-SHALIMAR-EXP 05:30 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 03:20 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 14:45 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 03:20 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18005 HWH-JDB EXPRESS 01:42 01:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18006 JDB-KRPU-HWH EXPRESS 01:00 01:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18009 SRC AII EXPRESS 16:20 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18010 SANTRAGACHI EXP 09:55 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 06:43 07:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 20:00 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18101 TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP Source 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express 10:20 Destitio 3A SL M T W T F S S
18103 JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS Source 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18104 JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS 21:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18111 TATA - YPR EXP Source 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18112 YPR - TATA EXP 12:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18181 TATA-CPR EXP Source 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18182 CPR TATA EXP 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18183 TATA DNR EXP Source 08:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18184 DNR TATA EXP 17:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
18189 TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESS Source 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 05:50 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 20:24 20:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18515 TATA VSKP EXP Source 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18516 VSKP TATA EXP 10:45 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18615 HWH-HTE KRIIYAJOGAEXPRESS 02:13 02:18 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18616 KRIYA YOGA EXP 01:53 02:03 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19659 SHM UDZ EXPRESS 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19660 UDZ SHM EXP 05:30 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 16:25 16:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 18:10 18:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22823 BBS RAJDHANI EXP 15:50 15:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22824 NDLS-BBS RAJDHANI 10:35 10:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22829 BVJ - SHM EXP 05:25 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22830 SHM-BVJ EXP 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22843 BSP - PNBE SF EXP 03:30 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22844 PNBE BSP EXPRESS 09:20 09:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22857 SRC ANVT WEEKLY SF EXP 12:45 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22858 ANVT SRC WEKLY SF EXP 12:40 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22891 HWH-RNC INTERCITY EXPRESS 16:45 16:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22892 RNC HWH INT EXP 10:57 11:07 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22893 SNSI-HWH EXP 15:00 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22894 HWH-SNSI EXP 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
58021 KGP TATA PASSENGER 13:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58022 TATA KGP PASSENGER Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
58023 TATA BRKA PASSENGER Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58024 TATA BRKA PASSENGER 10:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58031 CKU - TATA PASSENGER 15:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58032 TATA - CKU PASSENGER Source 11:15 N/A M T W T F S S
58103 TATA BBN PASSENGER Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58104 BBN TATA PASSENGER 09:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58109 TATA-GUA PASSENGER Source 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
58110 GUA-TATA PASSENGER 19:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58111 TATA - ITR PASSENGER Source 06:30 SL M T W T F S S
58112 ITR TATA PASSENGER 00:15 Destition SL M T W T F S S
58113 TATA BSP PASS Source 17:45 SL M T W T F S S
58114 BSP TATA PASSENGER 09:50 Destition SL M T W T F S S
58142 HTE - TATA PASS 23:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58143 TATA - HTE PASS Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58661 TATA-HTE PASSENGER Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58662 HTE TATA PASSENGER 10:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68005 KGP TATA PASSENGER 18:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68006 TATA KGP PASSENGER Source 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
68009 TATA CKP PASSENGER Source 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S
68010 CKP TATA PASSENGER 07:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68011 KGP TATA LOCAL 21:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68012 TATA KGP LOCAL Source 03:15 N/A M T W T F S S
68013 KGP TATA LOCAL 08:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68014 KGP TATA LOCAL Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
68016 TATA KGP LOCAL Source 04:20 N/A M T W T F S S
68019 JGM-DHN MEMU PASS 07:55 08:05 N/A M T W T F S S
68020 JGM-DHN MEMU PASS 19:30 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
68023 JGM-PRR MEMU SPL 07:00 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
68024 PRR-JGM MEMU PASS 11:50 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
68055 ASN TATA LOCAL 13:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68056 TATA ASN LOCAL Source 08:45 N/A M T W T F S S
78031 TATA BMPR PASSENGER Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
78033 TATA - GUA PASS Source 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
78034 GUA- TATA PASS 22:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S