Aly Mau Dmu Spl 75106 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Allahabad City(ALY) Mau Junction (MAU)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
ALLAHABAD CITY ALY Source 0 min 05:45 1 0
DARAGANJ DRGJ 05:52 1:00 min 05:53 1 3
JHUSI JI 06:01 1:00 min 06:02 1 7
RAMNATHPUR RTR 06:11 1:00 min 06:12 1 18
SAIDABAD SDC 06:21 1:00 min 06:22 1 29
HANDIA KHAS HDK 06:28 1:00 min 06:29 1 37
BHITI BYH 06:37 1:00 min 06:38 1 44
ATRAURA ATRR 06:42 1:00 min 06:43 1 48
JANGIGANJ JGG 06:49 1:00 min 06:50 1 53
SARAI JAGDISH SJGH 06:54 1:00 min 06:55 1 55
GYANPUR ROAD GYN 07:19 1:00 min 07:20 1 62
ALMAW ALMW 07:25 1:00 min 07:26 1 67
AHIMANPUR AHM 07:30 1:00 min 07:31 1 71
MADHOSINGH MBS 07:35 1:00 min 07:36 1 75
KATKA KFK 07:42 1:00 min 07:43 1 83
KACHHWA ROAD KWH 07:49 1:00 min 07:50 1 90
NIGATPUR NTU 07:55 1:00 min 07:56 1 96
BAHERWA HALT BRWH 08:00 1:00 min 08:01 1 99
RAJA TALAB RTB 08:14 1:00 min 08:15 1 105
HARDATTPUR HDT 08:24 1:00 min 08:25 1 111
BHULANPUR BHLP 08:31 1:00 min 08:32 1 116
MANDUADIH MUV 09:00 15:00 min 09:15 1 118
VARANASI JN BSB 09:35 5:00 min 09:40 1 122
VARANASI CITY BCY 09:51 1:00 min 09:52 1 126
SARNATH SRNT 10:05 1:00 min 10:06 1 132
KADIPUR KDQ 10:15 1:00 min 10:16 1 142
RAJAWARI RJI 10:21 1:00 min 10:22 1 148
AUNRIHAR JN ARJ 10:36 2:00 min 10:38 1 157
MAHPUR MHO 10:51 1:00 min 10:52 1 166
SADAT SDT 11:05 1:00 min 11:06 1 175
HURMUJPUR(HALT) HMPR 11:19 1:00 min 11:20 1 181
JAKHANIAN JKN 11:29 1:00 min 11:30 1 185
DULLAHAPUR DLR 11:42 1:00 min 11:43 1 194
NAIK DIH NAKD 11:51 1:00 min 11:52 1 199
PIPRI DIH PPH 11:59 1:00 min 12:00 1 204
PANIARA PNRA 12:06 1:00 min 12:07 1 208
MAU JN MAU 12:30 0 min Destination 1 215

Train 75106 ALY-MAU-DMU-SPL runs from Allahabad City to Mau Junction on Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

ALY-MAU-DMU-SPL departs from Allahabad City at 05:45 and reaches to Mau Junction at 12:30 . It takes 6 Hours 45 Minutes to reach from Allahabad City to Mau Junction. The total distance covered by ALY-MAU-DMU-SPL is 215 kilometers.

ALY-MAU-DMU-SPL passes through 37 stations in 1 days to reach from Allahabad City to Mau Junction.

75106 ALY-MAU-DMU-SPL has a maximum halt time of 15 minutes at MANDUADIH . 75106 ALY-MAU-DMU-SPL arrives at MANDUADIH  on 09:00 and departs at 09:15 . You can get down at MANDUADIH to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
MANDUADIH 15 Minutes
VARANASI JN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 75106 ALY-MAU-DMU-SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the ALY-MAU-DMU-SPL ?

. 75106 ALY-MAU-DMU-SPL starts from Allahabad City

. What is the time taken by ALY-MAU-DMU-SPL to reach from Allahabad City to Mau Junction ?

. 75106 ALY-MAU-DMU-SPL takes 6 Hours 45 Minutes approx to reach from Allahabad City to Mau Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of ALY-MAU-DMU-SPL train is 15 minutes at MANDUADIH .

. What is the train schedule of ALY-MAU-DMU-SPL ?

. ALY-MAU-DMU-SPL departs from Allahabad City at 05:45 and reaches at Mau Junction by 12:30.

Related train running from Allahabad City(ALY)

Related train running from Mau Junction (MAU)