AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER Train Schedule

Running Days: Tue Sun Mon Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Ambala Cantt. Junction(UMB) Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
AMBALA CANT JN UMB Source 0 min 15:10 1 0
DUKHERI DOKY 15:20 1:00 min 15:21 1 7
KESRI KES 15:27 1:00 min 15:28 1 13
TANDWAL TDW 15:34 1:00 min 15:35 1 19
BARARA RAA 15:41 1:00 min 15:42 1 25
MUSTAFABAD MFB 15:52 1:00 min 15:53 1 34
DARAZPUR DZP 16:01 1:00 min 16:02 1 41
JAGADHRI WSHOP JUDW 16:09 1:00 min 16:10 1 46
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI YJUD 16:20 50:00 min 17:10 1 51
KALANOUR KNZ 17:17 1:00 min 17:18 1 57
SARSAWA SSW 17:28 1:00 min 17:29 1 68
PILKHANI PKY 17:43 2:00 min 17:45 1 73
SAHARANPUR SRE 18:24 11:00 min 18:35 1 81
TAPRI TPZ 18:48 1:00 min 18:49 1 88
NAGAL NGL 18:57 1:00 min 18:58 1 98
TALHERI BUZURG THJ 19:06 1:00 min 19:07 1 105
DEOBAND DBD 19:16 1:00 min 19:17 1 115
ROHANA KALAN RNA 19:29 1:00 min 19:30 1 127
BAMANHERI BMHR 19:38 1:00 min 19:39 1 135
MUZAFFARNAGAR MOZ 19:49 1:00 min 19:50 1 139
JARUDA NARAA JDW 20:03 1:00 min 20:04 1 147
MANSURPUR MSP 20:11 1:00 min 20:12 1 152
KHATAULI KAT 20:21 1:00 min 20:22 1 161
SAKHOTI TANDA SKF 20:30 1:00 min 20:31 1 171
DAURALA DRLA 20:39 1:00 min 20:40 1 178
PABLI KHAS PQY 20:48 1:00 min 20:49 1 186
MEERUT CANT MUT 20:55 1:00 min 20:56 1 190
MEERUT CITY MTC 21:08 5:00 min 21:13 1 195
PARTAPUR PRTP 21:21 1:00 min 21:22 1 202
MOHIUDDINPUR MUZ 21:28 1:00 min 21:29 1 206
MODINAGAR MDNR 21:50 1:00 min 21:51 1 214
MURADNAGAR MUD 22:16 2:00 min 22:18 1 224
GULDHAR GUH 22:31 2:00 min 22:33 1 232
GHAZIABAD GZB 23:10 2:00 min 23:12 1 242
SAHIBABAD SBB 23:21 1:00 min 23:22 1 249
VIVEKA VIHAR VVB 23:28 1:00 min 23:29 1 253
DELHI SHAHDARA DSA 23:38 2:00 min 23:40 1 256
DELHI DLI 00:05 5:00 min 00:10 2 262
NEW DELHI NDLS 00:30 10:00 min 00:40 2 265
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN NZM 01:00 0 min Destination 2 272

Train 54540 AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER runs from Ambala Cantt. Junction to Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin on Tuesday Sunday Monday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER departs from Ambala Cantt. Junction at 15:10 and reaches to Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin at 01:00 . It takes 9 Hours 50 Minutes to reach from Ambala Cantt. Junction to Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin. The total distance covered by AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER is 272 kilometers.

AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER passes through 40 stations in 2 days to reach from Ambala Cantt. Junction to Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin.

54540 AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 50 minutes at YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI . 54540 AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER arrives at YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI  on 16:20 and departs at 17:10 . You can get down at YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI 50 Minutes
SAHARANPUR 11 Minutes
MEERUT CITY 5 Minutes
DELHI 5 Minutes
NEW DELHI 10 Minutes
Food Options in 54540 AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER ?

. 54540 AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER starts from Ambala Cantt. Junction

. What is the time taken by AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER to reach from Ambala Cantt. Junction to Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin ?

. 54540 AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER takes 9 Hours 50 Minutes approx to reach from Ambala Cantt. Junction to Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER train is 50 minutes at YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI .

. What is the train schedule of AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER ?

. AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER departs from Ambala Cantt. Junction at 15:10 and reaches at Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin by 01:00.

Related train running from Ambala Cantt. Junction(UMB)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01057 CSMT ASR SPECIAL 07:50 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01077 PUNE JAT SPL 01:35 01:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01078 JHELUM COVID 06:40 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02005 KALKA SHTBDI SPL 19:50 19:53 CC M T W T F S S
02006 KALKA SHTBDI SPL 07:33 07:38 CC M T W T F S S
02011 KLK SHATBDI SPL 10:28 10:30 CC M T W T F S S
02012 KLK SHTBDI SPL 19:03 19:05 CC M T W T F S S
02013 ASR SHTBDI SPL 18:50 18:52 CC M T W T F S S
02014 ASR SHATABDI SPL 08:32 08:34 CC M T W T F S S
02025 NGP ASR AC SPL 16:25 16:54 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02026 ASR NGP AC SPL 08:05 08:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02029 ASR SHATABDI SPL 09:55 09:57 CC M T W T F S S
02030 ASR SHATABDI SPL 20:30 20:32 CC M T W T F S S
02045 NDLS CDG SHT SPL 21:50 21:52 CC M T W T F S S
02046 CDG NDLS SHT SPL 12:55 12:57 CC M T W T F S S
02053 JAN SHATBDI SPL 17:43 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
02054 ASR HW JAN SPL 10:55 11:05 N/A M T W T F S S
02057 UHL JANSTB SPL 17:55 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02058 JAN SHATBDI SPL 08:32 08:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02231 CDG FESTIVL SPL 09:15 09:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02232 LKO FESTIVL SPL 21:45 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02237 JAT FESTIVAL SPL 03:47 03:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02237 JAT FESTIVAL SPL 03:47 03:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02238 BSB FESTIVAL SPL 20:58 21:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02277 JAT FESTVL SPL 11:50 11:55 3A M T W T F S S
02278 TPTY FESTVL SPL 13:55 14:05 3A M T W T F S S
02311 NETAJI EXP SPL 00:45 00:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02311 NETAJI EXP SPL 00:45 00:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02312 NETAJI EXP SPL 02:10 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02317 KOAA ASR SPL 12:45 12:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02318 ASR KOAA SF SPL 10:00 10:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02325 KOAA NLDM SPL 12:45 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02326 NLDM KOAA SF SPL 10:00 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02331 HWH JAT SPECIAL 05:44 05:49 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02332 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 05:17 05:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02355 PNBE JAT SPL 03:27 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02356 PNBE FESTVL SPL 00:05 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02357 KOAA ASR SPL 12:45 12:50 2S M T W T F S S
02358 ASR KOAA SUP SPL 10:00 10:05 2S M T W T F S S
02379 SDAH ASR SPL 11:50 11:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02380 JALIAWALA B SPL 17:15 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02407 NJP ASR SPECIAL 13:18 13:23 2S M T W T F S S
02408 KARAMBHUMI SPL 13:45 13:50 2S M T W T F S S
02421 JAT FESTIVL SPL 01:25 01:39 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02422 AII FESTIVL SPL 00:55 01:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02445 SVDK SUP EXP SPL 23:30 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02446 SVDK NDLS SF SPL 04:00 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02461 SHRI SHAKTI SPL 20:08 20:18 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02462 SHRI SHAKTI SPL 07:45 07:57 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02587 GKP JAT FEST SPL 05:44 05:49 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02588 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 05:17 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 14:35 14:45 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02716 ASR NED EXP SPL 09:40 09:50 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02751 JAT FESTVL SPL 13:25 13:30 3A M T W T F S S
02752 NED FESTIVAL SPL 13:55 14:05 3A M T W T F S S
02903 MMCT ASR SPL 00:45 00:55 2S M T W T F S S
02904 GOLDN TEMPLE SPL 01:50 02:00 2S M T W T F S S
02919 DADN SVDK SPL 09:05 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02920 SVDK DADN SPL 15:35 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02920 SVDK DADN SPL 15:35 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL 14:40 14:50 2S M T W T F S S
02926 PASCHIM EXP SPL 13:00 13:10 2S M T W T F S S
03005 HWH ASR SPL 03:10 03:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03006 ASR HWH MAIL 23:25 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03255 PPTA CDG SPL 16:40 16:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03256 PPTA FEST SPL 22:15 22:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03307 DHN FZR SPL 04:25 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03308 G SATLUJ EXP SPL 22:30 22:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03308 G SATLUJ EXP SPL 22:30 22:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04053 NDLS ASR SHT SPL 09:41 09:43 CC M T W T F S S
04054 ASR NDLS SHT SPL 20:28 20:30 CC M T W T F S S
04131 FESTIVAL SF SPL 04:00 04:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04132 PRYJ FEST SPL 23:40 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04145 CNB ASR SUP SPL 05:12 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04146 ASR CNB SUP SPL 16:50 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04217 UNCHAHAR EX SPL 08:00 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04218 UNCHAHAR EX SPL 17:27 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04401 ANVT-UHP EXPRESS SPL 03:20 03:25 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04402 UHP-ANVT EXPRESS SPL 08:05 08:10 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04409 Delhi - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Ex 00:50 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04410 Vaishno Devi Katra - Delhi Special 23:45 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04507 DLI FKA EXP SPL 17:15 17:25 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04508 FKA DLI EXP SPL 09:00 09:05 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04521 DLI UMB EXP SPL 18:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
04522 UMB DLI EXP SPL Source 06:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04525 UMB SGNR SPL Source 05:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04526 UMB INTER SPL 21:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
04553 HIMACHAL EXP SPL 02:55 03:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04554 HIMACHAL EXP SPL 01:20 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04605 YNRK JAT EXP SPL 20:30 20:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04606 JAT YNRK EXP SPL 05:05 05:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04609 HEMKUNT SPL 21:13 21:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04609 HEMKUNT SPL 21:13 21:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04610 HEMKUNT SPL 03:10 03:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04645 JSM JAT SPL 22:20 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04646 JAT JSM EX SPL 05:35 05:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04649 JYG ASR SPECIAL 11:20 11:25 2S M T W T F S S
04650 SARYU YAMUNA SPL 18:10 18:18 2S M T W T F S S
04651 JYG ASR SPL 10:10 10:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
04652 ASR JYG SPL 14:45 14:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
04661 BME JAT EXP SPL 22:20 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04662 JAT BME EX SPL 05:35 05:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04671 BDTS SVDK SPL 08:47 08:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04672 SWARAJ SPECIAL 18:30 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL 11:20 11:25 2S M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL 11:20 11:25 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL 18:10 18:18 2S M T W T F S S
04675 GIMB SVDK SPL 08:47 08:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04676 SARVODAYA SPCIAL 18:30 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04677 HAPA SVDK SPL 08:47 08:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04678 SVDK HAPA SPL 18:30 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04679 JAM SVDK SPL 08:47 08:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04680 SVDK JAM SPL 18:30 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04711 HW SGNR SPL 17:55 18:05 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04712 SGNR HW SPL 10:25 10:35 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04717 BKN HW EXP SPL 11:40 12:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04718 HW BKN EXP SPL 19:35 19:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04887 BME FESTIVL SPL 22:40 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04888 RKSH FESTVL SPL 03:45 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04923 GKP CDG SPL 13:20 13:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04924 CDG-GKP SPL 00:00 00:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04997 BSB BTI SPL 12:50 12:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04998 BTI BSB SPL 00:30 00:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05011 LJN CDG SPL 14:05 14:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05012 CDG LJN EXP SPL 18:00 18:08 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05097 BGP JAT SPECIAL 05:44 05:49 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05098 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 05:17 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05211 ASR FESTVL SPL 20:50 21:00 2S M T W T F S S
05212 DBG FESTVAL SPL 23:50 23:55 2S M T W T F S S
05212 DBG FESTVAL SPL 23:50 23:55 2S M T W T F S S
05251 ANTYODYA SUP SPL 02:03 02:16 2S M T W T F S S
05252 DBG FESTIVAL SPL 12:50 13:02 2S M T W T F S S
05252 DBG FESTIVAL SPL 12:50 13:02 2S M T W T F S S
05531 SHC ASR SPL 06:40 06:55 2S M T W T F S S
05532 SHC FESTVL SPL 00:10 00:25 2S M T W T F S S
05657 GHY JAT SPECIAL 06:40 06:45 3A 2S M T W T F S S
05733 KIR ASR SPECIAL 06:45 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05734 ASR KIR SPL 13:30 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05933 DBRG ASR EXPRESS 16:30 16:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05934 ASR DBRG EXP SPL 20:18 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05957 NTSK JAT SPECIAL 06:40 06:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08215 DURG UHP SPL 10:45 10:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08216 DURG FESTIVAL SP 08:05 08:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 01:30 01:38 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 01:30 01:38 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08238 BSP FESTIVL SPL 22:40 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08309 SBP JAT SPL 01:58 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08310 JAT SBP SPL 02:30 02:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09025 BDTS ASR SF SPL 10:15 10:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
09026 ASR BDTS SPL 11:10 11:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
09307 INDB CDG SPL 04:10 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09308 CDG INDB SPL 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09325 IND AMRITSAR SPL 16:30 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09326 ASR INDB SPL 06:00 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09717 DLPC FESTIVAL SP 06:35 06:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09718 DLPC JP FEST SP 20:00 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09805 KOTA UHP SPECIAL 03:27 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09806 UHP KOTA EXP SPL 23:45 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 09:20 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 15:20 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 01:35 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 05:40 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12005 NDLS-KLK- SHATABDI EXP 19:55 19:58 1A CC M T W T F S S
12006 KLK-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 07:33 07:38 1A CC M T W T F S S
12011 NDLS-KLK SHATABDI EXP 10:28 10:30 1A CC M T W T F S S
12012 KLK-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 19:03 19:05 1A CC M T W T F S S
12013 NDLS-ASR SHATABDI EXP 18:50 18:52 1A CC M T W T F S S
12014 AMRITSAR SHTBDI 08:30 08:32 1A CC M T W T F S S
12029 SWARNA SHATABDI EXPRESS 09:55 09:57 1A CC M T W T F S S
12030 SWARNA SHATABDI EXPRESS 20:30 20:32 1A CC M T W T F S S
12031 AMRITSAR SHTBDI 09:55 09:57 1A CC M T W T F S S
12032 ASR-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 20:30 20:32 1A CC M T W T F S S
12045 NDLS CDG SHTBDI 21:58 22:00 1A CC M T W T F S S
12046 CDG NDLS SHTBDI 12:40 12:42 1A CC M T W T F S S
12053 HW ASR JNSHTBDI 17:41 17:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12054 ASR-HW JAN SHATABDI EXP 10:55 11:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12057 UHL JANSHATABDI 17:55 18:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12058 NDLS JANSHTB EXPRESS 08:32 08:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12063 HW UHL LINK JSHT 17:41 18:20 2S M T W T F S S
12064 UHL HW LINK JSHT 08:30 11:05 2S M T W T F S S
12203 GARIB RATH EXP 16:49 16:54 3A CC M T W T F S S
12204 GRIB RATH 08:05 08:10 3A CC M T W T F S S
12207 KGM-JAT GARIB RATH 02:25 02:33 3A M T W T F S S
12208 JAT-KGM GARIBRATH 06:15 06:25 3A M T W T F S S
12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI 16:00 16:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12218 KERALA S.KRANTI EXP 10:05 10:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12231 LKO - CDG EXP 09:15 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12232 CDG - LKO EXP 21:45 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12237 BSB-JAT EXP. 03:47 03:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12238 JAT-BSB EXP. 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12311 HWH DLI KLK MAIL 01:55 02:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12312 KALKA MAIL 02:10 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 12:45 12:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP 10:05 10:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12325 KOAA NLDM EXP 12:45 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12326 NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP 10:05 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 05:44 05:49 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 05:17 05:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS 03:27 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12356 ARCHANA EXPRESS 00:05 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12357 DURGIANA EXP 12:45 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12358 ASR KOAA SUP EXP 10:05 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12379 JALIANWALA BAGH EXP 15:15 15:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12380 JALIANWALA B EX 15:05 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12413 AII JAT EXPRESS 01:25 01:39 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12414 JAMMU AII EXP 00:55 01:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12445 UTTAR S KRANTI 23:50 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12446 UTTAR SMPRK KRANTI EXP 03:35 03:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12449 GOA SMPRK K EXP 22:20 22:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12450 GOA SMPRK K EXP 02:50 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12459 NDLSASR EXPRESS 17:15 17:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12460 ASR-NDLS EXPRESS 10:45 10:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12469 CNB-JAT EXPRESS 02:03 02:13 3A SL M T W T F S S
12470 JAT-CNB EXPRESS 00:05 00:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS 07:55 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12472 SWARAJ EXPRESS 17:50 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12473 SARVODAYA EXP 07:55 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12474 SARVODAYA EXP 17:50 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 07:55 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12476 SVDK HAPA EXP 17:50 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12477 JAM SVDK EXP 07:55 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12478 SVDK- JAMNAGR EXP 17:50 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12491 MOURDHWAJ EXPRESS 05:15 05:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
12492 MOURDHAJ EXP 00:04 00:14 3A SL M T W T F S S
12497 SHANE PUNJAB EXPRESS 10:10 10:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12498 SHANE PUNJAB 19:23 19:28 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12528 Chandigarh - Ramnagar InterCity Express 16:45 16:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12549 DURG - JAT SF EXP 13:00 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12550 JAT - DURG SF EXP 11:40 11:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12587 AMAR NATH EXP 05:44 05:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12588 JAMMU GKP EXP 05:17 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP 15:45 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 09:55 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML 00:45 00:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML 01:50 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12919 MALWA EXPRESS 08:55 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12920 MALWA EXPRESS 15:35 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 14:40 14:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 12:35 13:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12983 AII CDG G RATH 05:50 06:00 3A M T W T F S S
12984 CDG AII G RATH 20:30 20:40 3A M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 03:13 03:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 23:25 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 04:47 04:52 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 23:00 23:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 01:05 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13152 KOLKATA EXP 04:20 04:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13255 PPTA CDG EXP 16:25 16:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13256 CDG PPTA EXP 22:33 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP 22:30 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14011 DLI HSX EXP 00:35 00:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14012 HSX-DLI EXPRESS TRAIN 03:00 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14033 JAMMU MAIL 00:15 00:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14034 JAMMU MAIL 01:40 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14037 DLI PTK EXP 11:15 11:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14038 PTK DLI EXP 13:45 13:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14095 HIMALAYAN QUEEN EXPRESS 09:45 09:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14096 HIMALAYAN QUEEN EXPRESS 18:20 18:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14153 CNB ASR EXP 05:05 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14154 ASR CNB EXPRESS 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14155 CNB UHP EXP 05:05 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14156 UHP CNB EXP 01:00 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14217 UNCHAHAR EXP 08:37 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14218 UNCHAHAR EXP 17:22 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14521 DELHI-AMBALA EXPRESS 18:45 Destition CC M T W T F S S
14522 AMBALA-DELHI EXPRESS Source 05:40 CC M T W T F S S
14523 MFP-UMB EXPRESS 08:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
14524 UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS Source 22:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
14525 UMB - SGNR INTERCITY EXP Source 05:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14526 SGNR - UMB INTERCITY EXP 20:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
14553 HIMACHAL EXP 02:55 03:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14554 HIMACHAL EXPRES 01:30 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14605 Haridwar - Jammu Tawi Express 20:30 20:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
14606 Jammu Tawi - Haridwar Express 06:30 06:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
14609 HEMKUNT EXP 20:58 21:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14610 HEMKUNT EXP 02:40 02:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14615 LKU-ASR EXPRESS 08:30 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14616 ASR LKU EXP 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14631 DDN ASR EXPRESS 01:45 01:52 3A SL M T W T F S S
14632 ASR DDN EXPRESS 03:17 03:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
14645 SHALIMAR EXP 21:35 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14646 SHALIMAR EXP 04:50 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 17:05 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP 17:05 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14681 NDLS-JUC EXPRESS 20:08 20:18 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14682 JUC-NDLS EXPRESS 07:22 07:32 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14711 HW SGNR EXP 17:55 18:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14712 SGNR HW EXP 10:27 10:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14731 DLI FKA EXP 18:15 18:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14732 FKA DLI EXP 09:00 09:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14887 KLK BME EXPRESS 23:15 23:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
14888 BARMER KLK EXP 03:55 04:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
15011 LJN-SRE EXP 14:10 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15012 LJN SRE EXP 18:00 18:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15031 RMR CDG EXP 12:30 12:42 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15032 CDG RMR EXP 16:40 16:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15097 AMARNATH EXP 05:44 05:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15098 AMARNATH EXP 05:17 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 05:44 05:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS 05:17 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS 05:44 05:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES 05:17 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 06:50 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 11:55 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 00:10 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS 20:20 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18101 TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP 02:25 02:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express 00:30 00:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
18103 JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS 02:06 02:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18104 JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS 16:45 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP 02:35 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18215 DURG - JAT EXP 11:17 11:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18216 JAT DURG EXP 15:05 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 02:23 02:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 22:40 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. 18:35 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP 04:10 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19307 CHANDIGARH EXP 05:50 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19308 CDG INDB EXP 20:00 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19325 IND AMRITSAR EXP 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19326 ASR INDB EXPRESS 04:03 04:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19717 JP CDG INTERCITY 06:10 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19718 CDG JP INTERCIT 19:35 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19805 KOTA-UHP WEEKLY EXP 03:27 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19806 UHP KOTA EXP 23:45 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22355 SUVIDHA TRAIN 16:47 16:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22356 SUVIDHA EXPRESS 22:15 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22401 DEE-UHP AC EXPRESS 01:05 01:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22402 UHP-DEE AC EXPRESS 01:15 01:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22451 BDTS - CDG EXPRESS 15:15 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22452 CDG - BDTS EXPRESS 06:25 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22455 SNSI KLK SUP EXP 10:53 10:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22456 KLK-SNSI SUPERFAST TRAIN 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22457 NED-NLDM SUPERFAST EXP 16:25 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22458 NLDM-NED SUPERFAST EXPRES 20:00 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22461 SHRI SHAKTI EXPRESS 20:08 20:18 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22462 SHRI SHAKTI EXPRESS 07:45 07:57 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22685 YPR-CDG BI- WEEKLYEXPRESS 17:35 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22686 YPR S KRANTI EXP 04:10 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22688 CDG MDU SF EXP 08:40 08:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
22705 Tirupati - Jammu Tawi HumSafar Express 13:00 13:10 3A M T W T F S S
22706 Jammu Tawi - Tirupati Humsafar Express 13:00 13:20 3A M T W T F S S
22926 KLK - UMB LINK EXP 12:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22941 INBD JAT S F EXP 18:35 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22942 JAT INDB SF EXP 11:40 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
24887 HW BME LINK EXP 22:40 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
24888 UMB-HW LINK EXP. Source 04:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
54303 DLI-KLK PASSENGER 21:25 22:08 N/A M T W T F S S
54304 KLK DLI PASSENGER 09:13 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54531 UMB KLK PASSENGER Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54532 KLK UMB PASSENGER 14:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54539 DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER 14:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54540 AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER Source 14:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54541 MEERUT AMBALA PASSENGER 11:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54542 AMBALA MEERUT PASSENGER Source 16:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54551 UMB - BTI PASS Source 12:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54552 BTI - UMB PASS 12:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54553 UMB - DUI PASS Source 15:55 N/A M T W T F S S
54556 BTI - UMB PASS 23:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54557 UMB - PTA PASS Source 07:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54558 PTA - UMB PASS 18:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54757 UMB-SGNR PASSENGER Source 06:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54758 SGNR-UMB PASSENGER 19:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64481 PNP-UMB MEMU 22:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64482 UMB-KKDE MEMU Source 04:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64483 KKDE-UMB MEMU 23:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64501 UMB-SRE PASS 07:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64502 UMB-SRE PASS Source 12:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64504 UMB-SRE PASS Source 19:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64511 SRE-NLDM PASS 08:25 08:55 N/A M T W T F S S
64512 NLDM-SRE PASS 18:10 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64513 SRE-NLDM PASS 18:25 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
64514 NLDM-UMB PASS 09:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64515 UMB-NLDM PASS Source 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64516 NLDM-UMB PASS 15:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64517 UMB-NLDM PASS Source 11:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64518 NLDM-UMB PASS 21:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64521 UMB-LDH PASS Source 05:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64522 LDH-UMB MEMU 18:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64523 UMB-LDH MEMU Source 08:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64524 LDH-UMB MEMU 20:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64532 UMB-DLI MEMU Source 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64541 PNP-UMB PAS 08:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64542 UMB-PNP PASS Source 20:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64543 PNP-UMB MEMU 20:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64545 KKDE-UMB PASS 11:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64546 UMB-KKDE PASS Source 07:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64547 KKDE-UMB PASS 18:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64548 UMB-KKDE PASS Source 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64561 DLI-UMB MEMU 19:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64562 UMB-DLI MEMU Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64563 UMB-NLDM MEMU Source 07:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64564 NLDM-UMB MUMU 19:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74645 UMB-JUC PASS Source 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S
74646 JUC-UMB PASS 10:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74991 UMB-CHDL PASS Source 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74992 CHDL-UMB PASS 13:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74993 KKDE-UMB PASS 13:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74994 UMB-KKDE PASS Source 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01057 CSMT ASR SPECIAL 02:57 02:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01077 PUNE JAT SPL 20:49 20:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01221 NZM RAJDHANI SPL 09:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01222 CSMT RAJDNI SPL Source 16:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01449 JBP SVDK SPECIAL 20:16 20:31 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01450 SVDK JBP SPL 14:11 14:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01841 KURJ KKDE SPL 08:16 08:18 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01842 KKDE KURJ SPL 18:31 18:33 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02059 NZM JAN SHATABDI 12:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02060 JAN SHATBDI SPL Source 12:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02127 JBP NZM SPL 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02128 NZM JBP SPL Source 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02137 CSMT FZR SPL 20:55 20:57 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02155 HBJ NZM SPL 08:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02156 NZM HBJ SPL Source 20:40 2S M T W T F S S
02171 LTT HW AC SPL 06:35 06:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02172 HW LTT SF AC SPL 22:15 22:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02173 NZM JBP SF SPL Source 14:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02174 JBP NZM SF SPL 12:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02181 JBP NZM SPL 04:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02182 NZM JBP SF SPL Source 17:45 2S M T W T F S S
02195 JBP NZM SPECIAL 11:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02196 MAHAKOSHAL SPL Source 14:33 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02263 NZM DURONTO SPL 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02264 PUNE DURONTO SPL Source 06:16 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02269 MAS NZM DURONTO 10:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02270 MAS DURONTO SPL Source 15:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02283 ERS NZM DURONTO 17:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02284 ERS DURONTO SPL Source 21:40 N/A M T W T F S S
02285 NZM DURONTO SPL 10:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02286 SC DURONTO SPL Source 15:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02401 KOTA DDN SPL 23:35 23:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02402 DDN KOTA SPL 04:30 04:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02413 MAO NZM RAJ SPL 12:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02414 NZM MAO SPL Source 06:16 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02415 INDB NDLS SPL 05:50 05:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02416 NDLS INDB SPL 22:01 22:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NZM EXP 12:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02432 NZM TVC SPL Source 06:16 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02433 MAS NZM RAJDHANI 10:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02434 NZM MAS SPECIAL Source 15:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02437 SC NZM RAJ SPL 10:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02438 SC RAJDHANI SPL Source 15:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02447 NZM FESTIVAL SPL 03:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02448 MKP FESTIVAL SPL Source 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02493 PUNE NZM AC SPL 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02494 NZM PUNE AC SPL Source 21:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02615 MAS NDLS EXP 06:09 06:11 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 13:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 13:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL Source 05:40 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL Source 05:40 2S M T W T F S S
02621 MAS NDLS EXPRESS 07:15 07:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 12:50 12:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02629 SAMPARK KRANTI 11:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02630 YPR S KRNTI SPL Source 08:30 2S M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NZM AC EXP 05:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NZM AC EXP 05:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02692 NZM SBC SPL Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 10:35 10:37 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 10:35 10:37 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02721 HYB NZM SPL 03:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02722 NZM HYB SPL Source 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02723 HYB NDLS SPL 07:25 07:27 2S M T W T F S S
02753 NZM FESTIVAL SPL 10:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02754 NZM NED SPECIAL Source 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 06:25 Destition 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 06:25 Destition 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL Source 14:50 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02781 NZM FESTVL SPL 18:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02782 NZM TPTY SPL Source 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02851 VSKP NZM SPL 17:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02852 VSKP FESTVL SPL Source 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02883 DURG NZM SF SPL 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02883 DURG NZM SF SPL 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02884 DURG FESTIVAL SP Source 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02887 VSKP NZM SPECIAL 18:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02888 VSKP FESTIVL SPL Source 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02903 MMCT ASR SPL 18:45 19:00 2S M T W T F S S
02904 GOLDN TEMPLE SPL 07:05 07:20 2S M T W T F S S
02909 NZM GARIB RATH 10:10 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
02910 GARIB RATH SPL Source 16:30 3A CC M T W T F S S
02917 ADI NZM SPL 05:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02918 GUJRAT S K SPL Source 13:25 2S M T W T F S S
02919 DADN SVDK SPL 04:36 04:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL 10:01 10:03 2S M T W T F S S
02953 NZM RAJDHANI SPL 09:43 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02954 AUG KR RAJ SPL Source 17:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02963 MEWAR EXP SPL Source 16:40 2S M T W T F S S
02964 MEWAR SPL 07:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
04199 SUSHASAN EXP SPL 19:15 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04200 SUSHASAN SF SPL 00:45 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04211 INTERCITY SPL 09:15 09:17 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04212 INTERCITY SPL 18:00 18:01 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04417 PUNE NZM AC SPL 05:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04418 NZM PUNE AC SPL Source 21:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04419 Lucknow - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Special 04:45 Destitio 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04671 BDTS SVDK SPL 05:05 05:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04675 GIMB SVDK SPL 05:05 05:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04677 HAPA SVDK SPL 05:05 05:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04679 JAM SVDK SPL 05:05 05:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06001 TVC NZM EXPRESS 12:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL Source 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06011 CAPE NZM EXP 18:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06012 NZM CAPE SF SPL Source 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06077 CBE NZM FESTSPL 14:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06078 NZM CBE FEST SPL Source 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06083 TVC NZM SF SPL 22:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06084 NZM TVC SF SPL Source 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06097 KCVL YNRK SPL 05:45 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06098 YNRK KCVL SPL 13:00 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06151 MAS NZM SPL 10:30 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
06152 MAS G RATH SPL Source 15:35 3A M T W T F S S
06155 MDU NZM SPL 18:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06156 NZM MDU SPL Source 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 17:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL Source 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06249 YPR NZM FEST SPL 08:11 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06250 NZM YPR SUP SPL Source 08:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06523 YPRNZM HUMSAFAR 12:50 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
06524 YPR FESTIVL SPL Source 08:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
06527 SBC NDLS EXP 09:54 09:56 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL 20:16 20:31 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 14:21 14:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07305 NZM LINK EXP 06:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
07379 VSGNZM HUMSAFAR 04:20 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
07380 NZM VSG SUP SPL Source 13:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 19:45 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08238 BSP FESTIVL SPL 04:10 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL 13:00 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08478 YNRK PURI SPL 11:45 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09017 HW FESTIVAL SPL 08:35 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09018 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 22:00 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09019 BDTS HW SPL 02:30 02:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09020 HW BANDRA SPL 18:40 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09047 BDTS NZM YUVA E 09:40 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
09048 BDTS YUVA SPL Source 15:35 3A CC M T W T F S S
09111 BL HARIDWAR SPL 08:35 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09112 HW BL SUP EXP 22:00 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09145 KDCY NZM SF SPL 05:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09146 NZM KDCY SF SPL Source 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09307 INDB CDG SPL 23:05 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09308 CDG INDB SPL 22:35 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09325 IND AMRITSAR SPL 11:25 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09326 ASR INDB SPL 11:10 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09805 KOTA UHP SPECIAL 22:15 22:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09806 UHP KOTA EXP SPL 03:53 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09809 KOTA-NZM DAILY SF SPL 04:20 Destitio 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09810 NZM-KOTA DAILY SF SPL Source 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 03:41 03:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 21:01 21:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 20:26 20:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11111 GWL-BLP SUSHASAN EXP 19:00 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11112 BLP-GWL SUSHASAN EXP 00:45 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11449 JBP-SVDK EXP 22:15 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11450 SVDK-JBP EXP 14:28 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12049 Gatimaan Express 19:30 Destition FC CC M T W T F S S
12059 NZM JAN SHATABDI 12:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12060 KOTA JANSHTBDI Source 13:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12121 M P SMPRK KRNTI 09:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12122 M P S KRANTI EXP Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL 20:56 20:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 17:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12148 NZM-KOP EXPRESS Source 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12155 BHOPAL EXPRESS 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12156 SHAN-E- BHOPAL EXP Source 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12171 LTT - HW SUPER FAST EXP 06:55 07:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12172 HW - LTT SUPER FAST EXP 23:15 00:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12189 JBP-NZM MAHAKOSHAL EXP 11:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12190 NZM-JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP Source 16:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12191 SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP Source 14:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12192 JBP NDLS SUP EX 11:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI 12:36 12:38 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12218 KERALA S.KRANTI EXP 13:53 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12247 BDTS NZM YUVA E 09:40 Destition 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12248 NZM BDTS YUVA Source 15:35 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12263 NZM DURONTO EXP 06:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12264 PUNE DURONTO EXP Source 10:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12269 DURONTO EXPRESS 10:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12270 MAS DURONTO EXP Source 15:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12279 TAJ EXPRESS 21:51 21:53 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12280 TAJ EXPRESS 06:58 07:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12283 ERS NZM DURONTO 19:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12284 NZM ERS DURONTO Source 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12285 NZM DURONTO EX 10:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12286 NZM SC DURONTO Source 15:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12405 GONDWANA EXPRES 07:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12406 NZM BSL EXPRESS Source 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12409 GONDWANA EXPRESS 07:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES Source 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12415 IND NZM EXPRESS 05:41 05:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12416 INTERCITY EXP 22:13 22:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12431 TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP 16:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12432 NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP Source 10:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12433 RAJDHANI EXP 10:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12434 NZM-MAS RAJDHANI EXP Source 15:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12437 RAJDHANI EXP 10:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12438 NZM SC RJDHNI Source 15:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12447 U S KRANTI EXPRESS 05:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12448 U P S KRANTI EXP Source 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12449 GOA SMPRK K EXP 17:20 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12450 GOA SMPRK K EXP 06:30 06:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS 04:12 04:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12473 SARVODAYA EXP 04:12 04:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 04:10 04:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12477 JAM SVDK EXP 04:12 04:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 12:36 12:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS 13:53 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12611 MAS-NZM GARIB RATH EXP 10:40 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12612 NZM-MAS GARIB RATH EXP Source 15:55 3A M T W T F S S
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 06:00 06:02 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 13:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP Source 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12621 TAMIL NADU EXP 06:42 06:44 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 13:21 13:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12627 SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP 09:52 09:54 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12629 SAMPARKRANTHI EXPRESS 13:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12630 SAMPARKRANTHI-EXPRESS Source 08:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12641 CAPE- NZM TIRUKKURAL EXP 18:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12642 NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP Source 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 17:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI Source 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 17:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP Source 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12647 KONGU EXPRESS 14:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12648 KONGU EXPRESS Source 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12649 SAMPARK KRANTI 09:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12650 KTK SMPRK K EXP Source 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12651 MDU-NZM EXP 18:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12652 NZM-MDU EXP. Source 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 20:40 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 14:10 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12707 TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI 18:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12708 AP SMPRK KRANTI Source 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP 11:46 11:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP 04:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS Source 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12723 TELANGANA EXP 08:35 08:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12779 GOA EXPRESS 06:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12780 GOA EXPRESS Source 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 17:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS Source 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12803 VSKP-NZM SWARNAJAYANTI 17:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP Source 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12807 VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP. 16:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12808 SAMTA EXPRESS Source 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12823 DURG-NZM CG SAMPARKKRANTI 09:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12824 CHTSGRH S KRNTI Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML 18:45 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML 07:05 07:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12907 BDTS SMPRK K EX 13:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12908 MHRST SMPRK K EX Source 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12909 NZM GARIB RATH 09:40 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
12910 BDTS GARIB RATH Source 15:35 3A CC M T W T F S S
12911 BL HARIDWAR EXP 10:30 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12912 HW BL SUP EXP 23:15 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12917 GUJARAT SMPRK K 10:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12918 GUJRAT S KRANTI Source 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12919 MALWA EXPRESS 04:36 04:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 10:11 10:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12953 AUG KR RAJ EXP 11:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12954 AG KRANTI RJDHN Source 16:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12963 MEWAR EXPRESS Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12964 MEWAR EXPRESS 06:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 19:12 19:14 3A SL M T W T F S S
14211 INTERCITY EXP 09:47 09:49 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
14212 AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS 17:55 17:57 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
14309 UJJAINI EXPRESS 11:10 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14310 UJJAIYANI EXP 13:20 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14317 IND DDN EXPRESS 11:10 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14318 DEHRADUN INDORE EXPRESS 13:20 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 22:15 22:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 14:28 14:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 20:40 21:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 14:28 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 20:40 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 14:36 14:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 20:20 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 04:15 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 14:40 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 11:50 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. 14:15 14:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP 08:30 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19019 DEHRADUN EXP 05:25 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19020 DEHRADUN EXP 21:20 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19023 FZR JANATA EXP 12:02 12:04 SL 2S M T W T F S S
19024 FZR BCT JANTA 13:45 13:47 SL M T W T F S S
19307 CHANDIGARH EXP 00:11 00:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19308 CDG INDB EXP 23:48 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19325 IND AMRITSAR EXP 11:10 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19326 ASR INDB EXPRESS 09:45 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19805 KOTA-UHP WEEKLY EXP 22:15 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19806 UHP KOTA EXP 03:53 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22109 LTT NZM AC EXP 10:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22110 NZM LTT AC EXP Source 15:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22181 JBP-NZM DAILY EXP. 05:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22182 NZM-JBP DAILY EXP. Source 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22413 NZM RAJDHANI 16:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22414 NZM MAO RAJ Source 10:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22455 SNSI KLK SUP EXP 07:07 07:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22456 KLK-SNSI SUPERFAST TRAIN 00:06 00:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 18:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP Source 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22653 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 03:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22654 NZM TVC SF EXP Source 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 03:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP Source 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22659 KCVL-DDN EXP 12:40 12:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
22660 DDN KCVL SUP EXP 13:20 13:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
22685 YPR-CDG BI- WEEKLYEXPRESS 13:00 13:02 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22686 YPR S KRANTI EXP 08:30 08:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22691 RAJDHANI EXP 05:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI Source 20:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22693 RAJDHANI EXP 05:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22694 BANGLORE RAJDHNI Source 20:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22867 Durg - Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin - Train 04:30 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22868 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Durg HumSafar Express Source 08:25 3A M T W T F S S
22917 HARIDWAR EXP 10:30 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22918 HW BDTS SF EXP 23:15 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51901 AGC-DLI PASSENGER 14:48 14:49 N/A M T W T F S S
51902 DLI-AGC PASSENGER 07:50 07:51 N/A M T W T F S S
54003 KSV-NZM PASSENGER 16:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54004 NZM-KSV PASSENGER Source 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54539 DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER Source 03:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54540 AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER 01:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64011 PWL-SSB 10 CAR EMU 07:01 07:02 N/A M T W T F S S
64012 SSB-PWL 12CAR EMU 11:01 11:02 N/A M T W T F S S
64013 PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU 13:30 13:31 N/A M T W T F S S
64014 SSB-PWL 10 CAR EMU 14:07 14:08 N/A M T W T F S S
64015 PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU 15:29 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64016 SSB-PWL EMU 15:26 15:27 N/A M T W T F S S
64017 PWL-SSB 12CAREMU 16:31 16:32 N/A M T W T F S S
64019 PWL-SSB EMU 23:25 23:27 N/A M T W T F S S
64051 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 00:09 00:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64052 GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU 12:55 12:56 N/A M T W T F S S
64053 PWL-GZB 12CAREMU 07:12 07:13 N/A M T W T F S S
64055 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 09:22 09:23 N/A M T W T F S S
64057 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 11:52 11:53 N/A M T W T F S S
64061 PWL-DLI EMU 18:35 18:36 N/A M T W T F S S
64062 DLI-BVH EMU 06:01 06:03 N/A M T W T F S S
64064 PND-4 EMU 20:23 20:24 N/A M T W T F S S
64071 BVH-NDLS EMU 08:48 08:49 N/A M T W T F S S
64073 KSV-NDLS 12CAR EMU 21:37 21:38 N/A M T W T F S S
64074 NDLS-PWL 12CAR EMU 04:58 04:59 N/A M T W T F S S
64075 PWL-NDLS 10CAR EMU 08:08 08:16 N/A M T W T F S S
64076 NDLS-PWL 10CAR EMU 00:29 00:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64077 PWL-NDLS EMU 08:55 08:56 N/A M T W T F S S
64078 NDLS-PWL 12CAR EMU 09:03 09:04 N/A M T W T F S S
64080 NDLS-PWL 10 CAR EMU 17:18 17:19 N/A M T W T F S S
64082 NDLS-PWL EMU 18:17 18:18 N/A M T W T F S S
64084 NDLS-PWL EMU 21:40 21:41 N/A M T W T F S S
64087 NZM-NDLS 10 CAR EMU Source 18:27 N/A M T W T F S S
64088 NZM-NDLS 10CAR EMU Source 20:38 N/A M T W T F S S
64089 NZM-NZM EMU Source 16:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64090 NZM-NZM EMU Source 09:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64091 HNZM-HNZM EMU Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64092 NZM-NZM EMU Source 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64093 NZM-NDLS 10 CAR EMU Source 09:47 N/A M T W T F S S
64094 SSB-NZM 10 CAR EMU 09:08 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64095 NDLS-SSB 10CAR EMU 10:10 10:12 N/A M T W T F S S
64098 SSB-NZM EMU 18:48 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64167 PWL-ALJN EMU 04:49 04:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64168 ALJN-PWL EMU 21:15 21:16 N/A M T W T F S S
64419 NZM-GZB10 CAR EMU Source 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64420 GZB-DLI-NDLS-NZM 10 CAR 01:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64461 NZM KKDE MEMU Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64462 KKDE-NZM MEMU 09:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64491 PWL-NDLS LADIESD SPL 09:28 09:29 N/A M T W T F S S
64492 NDLS-PWL LADIES SPL 18:06 18:07 N/A M T W T F S S
64493 PWL-NZM 10CAR EMU 17:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64494 NZM-PWL MEMU Source 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64496 NZM-KSV EMU Source 20:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64901 KSV-GZB 12CAR EMU 10:11 10:12 N/A M T W T F S S
64902 GZB-KSV 12CAR EMU 16:18 16:19 N/A M T W T F S S
64903 MTJ-GZB 12CAR EMU 08:27 08:28 N/A M T W T F S S
64904 GZB-MTJ 12CAREMU 17:32 17:33 N/A M T W T F S S
64905 MTJ-NDLS 12CAR EMU 07:47 07:48 N/A M T W T F S S
64906 GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU 18:30 18:31 N/A M T W T F S S
64908 SSB-BVH-PWL EMU 06:47 06:48 N/A M T W T F S S
64910 SSB-MTJ 12CAR EMU 19:11 19:12 N/A M T W T F S S
64953 AGC-NZM EMU 20:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S