Ambala Delhi Passenger 54540 Train Schedule

Running Days: Tue Sun Mon Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Ambala Cantt. Junction(UMB) Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
AMBALA CANT JN UMB Source 0 min 15:10 1 0
DUKHERI DOKY 15:20 1:00 min 15:21 1 7
KESRI KES 15:27 1:00 min 15:28 1 13
TANDWAL TDW 15:34 1:00 min 15:35 1 19
BARARA RAA 15:41 1:00 min 15:42 1 25
MUSTAFABAD MFB 15:52 1:00 min 15:53 1 34
DARAZPUR DZP 16:01 1:00 min 16:02 1 41
JAGADHRI WSHOP JUDW 16:09 1:00 min 16:10 1 46
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI YJUD 16:20 50:00 min 17:10 1 51
KALANOUR KNZ 17:17 1:00 min 17:18 1 57
SARSAWA SSW 17:28 1:00 min 17:29 1 68
PILKHANI PKY 17:43 2:00 min 17:45 1 73
SAHARANPUR SRE 18:24 11:00 min 18:35 1 81
TAPRI TPZ 18:48 1:00 min 18:49 1 88
NAGAL NGL 18:57 1:00 min 18:58 1 98
TALHERI BUZURG THJ 19:06 1:00 min 19:07 1 105
DEOBAND DBD 19:16 1:00 min 19:17 1 115
ROHANA KALAN RNA 19:29 1:00 min 19:30 1 127
BAMANHERI BMHR 19:38 1:00 min 19:39 1 135
MUZAFFARNAGAR MOZ 19:49 1:00 min 19:50 1 139
JARUDA NARAA JDW 20:03 1:00 min 20:04 1 147
MANSURPUR MSP 20:11 1:00 min 20:12 1 152
KHATAULI KAT 20:21 1:00 min 20:22 1 161
SAKHOTI TANDA SKF 20:30 1:00 min 20:31 1 171
DAURALA DRLA 20:39 1:00 min 20:40 1 178
PABLI KHAS PQY 20:48 1:00 min 20:49 1 186
MEERUT CANT MUT 20:55 1:00 min 20:56 1 190
MEERUT CITY MTC 21:08 5:00 min 21:13 1 195
PARTAPUR PRTP 21:21 1:00 min 21:22 1 202
MOHIUDDINPUR MUZ 21:28 1:00 min 21:29 1 206
MODINAGAR MDNR 21:50 1:00 min 21:51 1 214
MURADNAGAR MUD 22:16 2:00 min 22:18 1 224
GULDHAR GUH 22:31 2:00 min 22:33 1 232
GHAZIABAD GZB 23:10 2:00 min 23:12 1 242
SAHIBABAD SBB 23:21 1:00 min 23:22 1 249
VIVEKA VIHAR VVB 23:28 1:00 min 23:29 1 253
DELHI SHAHDARA DSA 23:38 2:00 min 23:40 1 256
DELHI DLI 00:05 5:00 min 00:10 2 262
NEW DELHI NDLS 00:30 10:00 min 00:40 2 265
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN NZM 01:00 0 min Destination 2 272

Train 54540 AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER runs from Ambala Cantt. Junction to Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin on Tuesday Sunday Monday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER departs from Ambala Cantt. Junction at 15:10 and reaches to Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin at 01:00 . It takes 9 Hours 50 Minutes to reach from Ambala Cantt. Junction to Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin. The total distance covered by AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER is 272 kilometers.

AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER passes through 40 stations in 2 days to reach from Ambala Cantt. Junction to Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin.

54540 AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 50 minutes at YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI . 54540 AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER arrives at YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI  on 16:20 and departs at 17:10 . You can get down at YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI 50 Minutes
SAHARANPUR 11 Minutes
MEERUT CITY 5 Minutes
DELHI 5 Minutes
NEW DELHI 10 Minutes
Food Options in 54540 AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER ?

. 54540 AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER starts from Ambala Cantt. Junction

. What is the time taken by AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER to reach from Ambala Cantt. Junction to Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin ?

. 54540 AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER takes 9 Hours 50 Minutes approx to reach from Ambala Cantt. Junction to Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER train is 50 minutes at YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI .

. What is the train schedule of AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER ?

. AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER departs from Ambala Cantt. Junction at 15:10 and reaches at Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin by 01:00.

Related train running from Ambala Cantt. Junction(UMB)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02125 NGP ASR SPL 16:50 16:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02126 ASR NGP SPL 8:15 8:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04401 ANVT-UHP EXPRESS SPL 3:15 3:25 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04402 UHP-ANVT EXPRESS SPL 9:10 9:20 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04409 Delhi - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Ex 0:50 1:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04410 Vaishno Devi Katra - Delhi Special 23:45 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04923 GKP CDG SPL 13:20 13:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04924 CDG-GKP SPL 0:02 0:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04997 BSB BTI SPL 14:50 14:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04998 BTI BSB SPL 1:00 1:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09021 Mumbai Bandra - Jammu Tawi AC SF 5:58 6:03 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
09022 Jammu Tawi - Bandra AC SF Special 6:10 6:15 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 9:20 9:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 15:20 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 1:35 1:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 5:40 5:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12005 NDLS-KLK- SHATABDI EXP 19:55 19:58 1A CC M T W T F S S
12006 KLK-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 7:33 7:38 1A CC M T W T F S S
12011 NDLS-KLK SHATABDI EXP 10:28 10:30 1A CC M T W T F S S
12012 KLK-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 19:03 19:05 1A CC M T W T F S S
12013 NDLS-ASR SHATABDI EXP 18:50 18:52 1A CC M T W T F S S
12014 AMRITSAR SHTBDI 8:30 8:32 1A CC M T W T F S S
12029 SWARNA SHATABDI EXPRESS 9:55 9:57 1A CC M T W T F S S
12030 SWARNA SHATABDI EXPRESS 20:30 20:32 1A CC M T W T F S S
12031 AMRITSAR SHTBDI 9:55 9:57 1A CC M T W T F S S
12032 ASR-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 20:30 20:32 1A CC M T W T F S S
12045 NDLS CDG SHTBDI 21:58 22:00 1A CC M T W T F S S
12046 CDG NDLS SHTBDI 12:40 12:42 1A CC M T W T F S S
12053 HW ASR JNSHTBDI 17:41 17:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12054 ASR-HW JAN SHATABDI EXP 10:55 11:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12057 UHL JANSHATABDI 17:55 18:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12058 NDLS JANSHTB EXPRESS 8:32 8:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12063 HW UHL LINK JSHT 17:41 18:20 2S M T W T F S S
12064 UHL HW LINK JSHT 8:30 11:05 2S M T W T F S S
12203 GARIB RATH EXP 16:49 16:54 3A CC M T W T F S S
12204 GRIB RATH 8:05 8:10 3A CC M T W T F S S
12207 KGM-JAT GARIB RATH 2:25 2:33 3A M T W T F S S
12208 JAT-KGM GARIBRATH 6:15 6:25 3A M T W T F S S
12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI 16:00 16:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12218 KERALA S.KRANTI EXP 10:05 10:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12231 LKO - CDG EXP 9:15 9:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12232 CDG - LKO EXP 21:45 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12237 BSB-JAT EXP. 3:47 3:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12238 JAT-BSB EXP. 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12311 HWH DLI KLK MAIL 1:55 2:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12312 KALKA MAIL 2:10 2:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 12:45 12:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP 10:05 10:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12325 KOAA NLDM EXP 12:45 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12326 NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP 10:05 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 5:44 5:49 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 5:17 5:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS 3:27 3:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12356 ARCHANA EXPRESS 0:05 0:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12357 DURGIANA EXP 12:45 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12358 ASR KOAA SUP EXP 10:05 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12379 JALIANWALA BAGH EXP 15:15 15:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12380 JALIANWALA B EX 15:05 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12413 AII JAT EXPRESS 1:25 1:39 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12414 JAMMU AII EXP 0:55 1:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12445 UTTAR S KRANTI 23:50 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12446 UTTAR SMPRK KRANTI EXP 3:35 3:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12449 GOA SMPRK K EXP 22:20 22:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12450 GOA SMPRK K EXP 2:50 3:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12459 NDLSASR EXPRESS 17:15 17:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12460 ASR-NDLS EXPRESS 10:45 10:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12469 CNB-JAT EXPRESS 2:03 2:13 3A SL M T W T F S S
12470 JAT-CNB EXPRESS 0:05 0:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS 7:55 8:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12472 SWARAJ EXPRESS 17:50 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12473 SARVODAYA EXP 7:55 8:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12474 SARVODAYA EXP 17:50 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 7:55 8:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12476 SVDK HAPA EXP 17:50 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12477 JAM SVDK EXP 7:55 8:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12478 SVDK- JAMNAGR EXP 17:50 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12491 MOURDHWAJ EXPRESS 5:15 5:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
12492 MOURDHAJ EXP 0:04 0:14 3A SL M T W T F S S
12497 SHANE PUNJAB EXPRESS 10:10 10:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12498 SHANE PUNJAB 19:23 19:28 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12528 Chandigarh - Ramnagar InterCity Express 16:45 16:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12549 DURG - JAT SF EXP 13:00 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12550 JAT - DURG SF EXP 11:40 11:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12587 AMAR NATH EXP 5:44 5:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12588 JAMMU GKP EXP 5:17 5:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP 15:45 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 9:55 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML 0:45 0:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML 1:50 2:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12919 MALWA EXPRESS 8:55 9:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12920 MALWA EXPRESS 15:35 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 14:40 14:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 12:35 13:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12983 AII CDG G RATH 5:50 6:00 3A M T W T F S S
12984 CDG AII G RATH 20:30 20:40 3A M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 3:13 3:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 23:25 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 4:47 4:52 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 23:00 23:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 1:05 1:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13152 KOLKATA EXP 4:20 4:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13255 PPTA CDG EXP 16:25 16:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13256 CDG PPTA EXP 22:33 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP 4:15 4:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP 22:30 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14011 DLI HSX EXP 0:35 0:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14012 HSX-DLI EXPRESS TRAIN 3:00 3:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14033 JAMMU MAIL 0:15 0:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14034 JAMMU MAIL 1:40 1:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14037 DLI PTK EXP 11:15 11:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14038 PTK DLI EXP 13:45 13:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14095 HIMALAYAN QUEEN EXPRESS 9:45 9:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14096 HIMALAYAN QUEEN EXPRESS 18:20 18:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14153 CNB ASR EXP 5:05 5:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14154 ASR CNB EXPRESS 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14155 CNB UHP EXP 5:05 5:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14156 UHP CNB EXP 1:00 1:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14217 UNCHAHAR EXP 8:37 8:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14218 UNCHAHAR EXP 17:22 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14521 DELHI-AMBALA EXPRESS 18:45 Destination CC M T W T F S S
14522 AMBALA-DELHI EXPRESS Source 5:40 CC M T W T F S S
14523 MFP-UMB EXPRESS 8:30 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
14524 UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS Source 22:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
14525 UMB - SGNR INTERCITY EXP Source 5:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14526 SGNR - UMB INTERCITY EXP 20:55 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
14553 HIMACHAL EXP 2:55 3:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14554 HIMACHAL EXPRES 1:30 1:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14605 Haridwar - Jammu Tawi Express 20:30 20:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
14606 Jammu Tawi - Haridwar Express 6:30 6:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
14609 HEMKUNT EXP 20:58 21:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14610 HEMKUNT EXP 2:40 2:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14615 LKU-ASR EXPRESS 8:30 8:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14616 ASR LKU EXP 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14631 DDN ASR EXPRESS 1:45 1:52 3A SL M T W T F S S
14632 ASR DDN EXPRESS 3:17 3:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
14645 SHALIMAR EXP 21:35 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14646 SHALIMAR EXP 4:50 5:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 17:05 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP 17:05 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14681 NDLS-JUC EXPRESS 20:08 20:18 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14682 JUC-NDLS EXPRESS 7:22 7:32 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14711 HW SGNR EXP 17:55 18:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14712 SGNR HW EXP 10:27 10:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14731 DLI FKA EXP 18:15 18:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14732 FKA DLI EXP 9:00 9:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14887 KLK BME EXPRESS 23:15 23:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
14888 BARMER KLK EXP 3:55 4:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
15011 LJN-SRE EXP 14:10 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15012 LJN SRE EXP 18:00 18:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15031 RMR CDG EXP 12:30 12:42 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15032 CDG RMR EXP 16:40 16:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15097 AMARNATH EXP 5:44 5:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15098 AMARNATH EXP 5:17 5:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 5:44 5:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS 5:17 5:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS 5:44 5:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES 5:17 5:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 6:50 7:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 11:55 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 0:10 0:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS 20:20 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18101 TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP 2:25 2:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express 0:30 0:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
18103 JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS 2:06 2:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18104 JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS 16:45 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP 2:35 2:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18215 DURG - JAT EXP 11:17 11:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18216 JAT DURG EXP 15:05 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 2:23 2:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 22:40 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. 18:35 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP 4:10 4:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19307 CHANDIGARH EXP 5:50 6:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19308 CDG INDB EXP 20:00 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19325 IND AMRITSAR EXP 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19326 ASR INDB EXPRESS 4:03 4:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19717 JP CDG INTERCITY 6:10 6:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19718 CDG JP INTERCIT 19:35 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19805 KOTA-UHP WEEKLY EXP 3:27 3:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19806 UHP KOTA EXP 23:45 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22355 SUVIDHA TRAIN 16:47 16:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22356 SUVIDHA EXPRESS 22:15 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22401 DEE-UHP AC EXPRESS 1:05 1:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22402 UHP-DEE AC EXPRESS 1:15 1:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22451 BDTS - CDG EXPRESS 15:15 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22452 CDG - BDTS EXPRESS 6:25 6:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22455 SNSI KLK SUP EXP 10:53 10:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22456 KLK-SNSI SUPERFAST TRAIN 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22457 NED-NLDM SUPERFAST EXP 16:25 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22458 NLDM-NED SUPERFAST EXPRES 20:00 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22461 SHRI SHAKTI EXPRESS 20:08 20:18 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22462 SHRI SHAKTI EXPRESS 7:45 7:57 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22685 YPR-CDG BI- WEEKLYEXPRESS 17:35 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22686 YPR S KRANTI EXP 4:10 4:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22688 CDG MDU SF EXP 8:40 8:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
22705 Tirupati - Jammu Tawi HumSafar Express 13:00 13:10 3A M T W T F S S
22706 Jammu Tawi - Tirupati Humsafar Express 13:00 13:20 3A M T W T F S S
22926 KLK - UMB LINK EXP 12:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22941 INBD JAT S F EXP 18:35 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22942 JAT INDB SF EXP 11:40 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
24887 HW BME LINK EXP 22:40 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
24888 UMB-HW LINK EXP. Source 4:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
54303 DLI-KLK PASSENGER 21:25 22:08 N/A M T W T F S S
54304 KLK DLI PASSENGER 9:13 9:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54531 UMB KLK PASSENGER Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54532 KLK UMB PASSENGER 14:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54539 DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER 14:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54540 AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER Source 14:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54541 MEERUT AMBALA PASSENGER 11:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54542 AMBALA MEERUT PASSENGER Source 16:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54551 UMB - BTI PASS Source 12:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54552 BTI - UMB PASS 12:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54553 UMB - DUI PASS Source 15:55 N/A M T W T F S S
54556 BTI - UMB PASS 23:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54557 UMB - PTA PASS Source 7:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54558 PTA - UMB PASS 18:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54757 UMB-SGNR PASSENGER Source 6:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54758 SGNR-UMB PASSENGER 19:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64481 PNP-UMB MEMU 22:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64482 UMB-KKDE MEMU Source 4:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64483 KKDE-UMB MEMU 23:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64501 UMB-SRE PASS 7:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64502 UMB-SRE PASS Source 12:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64504 UMB-SRE PASS Source 19:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64511 SRE-NLDM PASS 8:25 8:55 N/A M T W T F S S
64512 NLDM-SRE PASS 18:10 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64513 SRE-NLDM PASS 18:25 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
64514 NLDM-UMB PASS 9:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64515 UMB-NLDM PASS Source 6:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64516 NLDM-UMB PASS 15:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64517 UMB-NLDM PASS Source 11:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64518 NLDM-UMB PASS 21:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64521 UMB-LDH PASS Source 5:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64522 LDH-UMB MEMU 18:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64523 UMB-LDH MEMU Source 8:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64524 LDH-UMB MEMU 20:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64532 UMB-DLI MEMU Source 6:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64541 PNP-UMB PAS 8:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64542 UMB-PNP PASS Source 20:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64543 PNP-UMB MEMU 20:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64545 KKDE-UMB PASS 11:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64546 UMB-KKDE PASS Source 7:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64547 KKDE-UMB PASS 18:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64548 UMB-KKDE PASS Source 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64561 DLI-UMB MEMU 19:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64562 UMB-DLI MEMU Source 6:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64563 UMB-NLDM MEMU Source 7:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64564 NLDM-UMB MUMU 19:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74645 UMB-JUC PASS Source 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S
74646 JUC-UMB PASS 10:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74991 UMB-CHDL PASS Source 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74992 CHDL-UMB PASS 13:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74993 KKDE-UMB PASS 13:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74994 UMB-KKDE PASS Source 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02053 JAN SHATBDI SPL 17:41 17:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02054 ASR HW JAN SPL 10:55 11:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02057 UHL JANSTB SPL 17:55 18:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02058 JAN SHATBDI SPL 8:32 8:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02357 KOAA ASR SPL 12:45 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02358 ASR KOAA SUP SPL 10:05 10:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02407 NJP ASR SPECIAL 13:18 13:23 2S M T W T F S S
02408 KARAMBHUMI SPL 13:40 13:45 2S M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 15:45 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02716 ASR NED EXP SPL 9:55 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02903 MMCT ASR SPL 0:45 0:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02904 GOLDN TEMPLE SPL 1:50 2:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL 14:40 14:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02926 PASCHIM EXP SPL 12:35 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04649 JYG ASR SPECIAL 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04650 SARYU YAMUNA SPL 17:05 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL 17:05 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
04417 PUNE NZM AC SPL 5:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04418 NZM PUNE AC SPL Source 21:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04419 Lucknow - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Special 4:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09809 KOTA-NZM DAILY SF SPL 4:20 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09810 NZM-KOTA DAILY SF SPL Source 5:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 3:41 3:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 21:01 21:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 20:26 20:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11111 GWL-BLP SUSHASAN EXP 19:00 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11112 BLP-GWL SUSHASAN EXP 0:45 1:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11449 JBP-SVDK EXP 22:15 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11450 SVDK-JBP EXP 14:28 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12049 Gatimaan Express 19:30 Destination FC CC M T W T F S S
12059 NZM JAN SHATABDI 12:30 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12060 KOTA JANSHTBDI Source 13:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12121 M P SMPRK KRNTI 9:05 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12122 M P S KRANTI EXP Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL 20:56 20:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 17:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12148 NZM-KOP EXPRESS Source 5:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12155 BHOPAL EXPRESS 8:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12156 SHAN-E- BHOPAL EXP Source 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12171 LTT - HW SUPER FAST EXP 6:55 7:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12172 HW - LTT SUPER FAST EXP 23:15 0:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12189 JBP-NZM MAHAKOSHAL EXP 11:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12190 NZM-JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP Source 16:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12191 SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP Source 14:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12192 JBP NDLS SUP EX 11:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI 12:36 12:38 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12218 KERALA S.KRANTI EXP 13:53 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12247 BDTS NZM YUVA E 9:40 Destination 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12248 NZM BDTS YUVA Source 15:35 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12263 NZM DURONTO EXP 6:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12264 PUNE DURONTO EXP Source 10:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12269 DURONTO EXPRESS 10:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12270 MAS DURONTO EXP Source 15:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12279 TAJ EXPRESS 21:51 21:53 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12280 TAJ EXPRESS 6:58 7:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12283 ERS NZM DURONTO 19:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12284 NZM ERS DURONTO Source 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12285 NZM DURONTO EX 10:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12286 NZM SC DURONTO Source 15:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12405 GONDWANA EXPRES 7:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12406 NZM BSL EXPRESS Source 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12409 GONDWANA EXPRESS 7:30 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES Source 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12415 IND NZM EXPRESS 5:41 5:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12416 INTERCITY EXP 22:13 22:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12431 TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP 16:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12432 NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP Source 10:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12433 RAJDHANI EXP 10:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12434 NZM-MAS RAJDHANI EXP Source 15:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12437 RAJDHANI EXP 10:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12438 NZM SC RJDHNI Source 15:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12447 U S KRANTI EXPRESS 5:25 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12448 U P S KRANTI EXP Source 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12449 GOA SMPRK K EXP 17:20 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12450 GOA SMPRK K EXP 6:30 6:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS 4:12 4:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12473 SARVODAYA EXP 4:12 4:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 4:10 4:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12477 JAM SVDK EXP 4:12 4:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 12:36 12:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS 13:53 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12611 MAS-NZM GARIB RATH EXP 10:40 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
12612 NZM-MAS GARIB RATH EXP Source 15:55 3A M T W T F S S
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 6:00 6:02 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 13:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP Source 9:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12621 TAMIL NADU EXP 6:42 6:44 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 13:21 13:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12627 SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP 9:52 9:54 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12629 SAMPARKRANTHI EXPRESS 13:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12630 SAMPARKRANTHI-EXPRESS Source 8:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12641 CAPE- NZM TIRUKKURAL EXP 18:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12642 NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP Source 7:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 17:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI Source 5:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 17:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP Source 5:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12647 KONGU EXPRESS 14:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12648 KONGU EXPRESS Source 8:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12649 SAMPARK KRANTI 9:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12650 KTK SMPRK K EXP Source 6:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12651 MDU-NZM EXP 18:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12652 NZM-MDU EXP. Source 7:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 20:40 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 14:10 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12707 TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI 18:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12708 AP SMPRK KRANTI Source 7:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP 11:46 11:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP 4:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS Source 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12723 TELANGANA EXP 8:35 8:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12779 GOA EXPRESS 6:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12780 GOA EXPRESS Source 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 17:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS Source 5:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12803 VSKP-NZM SWARNAJAYANTI 17:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP Source 5:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12807 VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP. 16:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12808 SAMTA EXPRESS Source 8:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12823 DURG-NZM CG SAMPARKKRANTI 9:05 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12824 CHTSGRH S KRNTI Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML 18:45 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML 7:05 7:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12907 BDTS SMPRK K EX 13:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12908 MHRST SMPRK K EX Source 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12909 NZM GARIB RATH 9:40 Destination 3A CC M T W T F S S
12910 BDTS GARIB RATH Source 15:35 3A CC M T W T F S S
12911 BL HARIDWAR EXP 10:30 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12912 HW BL SUP EXP 23:15 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12917 GUJARAT SMPRK K 10:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12918 GUJRAT S KRANTI Source 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12919 MALWA EXPRESS 4:36 4:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 10:11 10:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12953 AUG KR RAJ EXP 11:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12954 AG KRANTI RJDHN Source 16:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12963 MEWAR EXPRESS Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12964 MEWAR EXPRESS 6:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 19:12 19:14 3A SL M T W T F S S
14211 INTERCITY EXP 9:47 9:49 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
14212 AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS 17:55 17:57 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
14309 UJJAINI EXPRESS 11:10 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14310 UJJAIYANI EXP 13:20 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14317 IND DDN EXPRESS 11:10 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14318 DEHRADUN INDORE EXPRESS 13:20 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 22:15 22:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 14:28 14:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 20:40 21:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 14:28 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 20:40 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 14:36 14:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 20:20 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 4:15 4:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 14:40 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 11:50 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. 14:15 14:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP 8:30 8:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19019 DEHRADUN EXP 5:25 5:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19020 DEHRADUN EXP 21:20 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19023 FZR JANATA EXP 12:02 12:04 SL 2S M T W T F S S
19024 FZR BCT JANTA 13:45 13:47 SL M T W T F S S
19307 CHANDIGARH EXP 0:11 0:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19308 CDG INDB EXP 23:48 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19325 IND AMRITSAR EXP 11:10 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19326 ASR INDB EXPRESS 9:45 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19805 KOTA-UHP WEEKLY EXP 22:15 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19806 UHP KOTA EXP 3:53 3:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22109 LTT NZM AC EXP 10:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22110 NZM LTT AC EXP Source 15:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22181 JBP-NZM DAILY EXP. 5:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22182 NZM-JBP DAILY EXP. Source 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22413 NZM RAJDHANI 16:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22414 NZM MAO RAJ Source 10:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22455 SNSI KLK SUP EXP 7:07 7:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22456 KLK-SNSI SUPERFAST TRAIN 0:06 0:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 18:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP Source 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22653 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 3:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22654 NZM TVC SF EXP Source 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 3:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656