ANAND GDA MEMU Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Mumbai Dadar Western(ANND) Dahanu Road (GDA)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
ANAND JN ANND Source 0 min 05:00 1 0
SADANAPURA SNA 05:07 1:00 min 05:08 1 7
BHALEJ BAJ 05:15 1:00 min 05:16 1 11
OD OD 05:24 1:00 min 05:25 1 17
UMRETH UMH 05:32 1:00 min 05:33 1 22
DAKOR DK 05:41 1:00 min 05:42 1 30
THASRA TAS 05:52 1:00 min 05:53 1 38
ANGADI AGCI 06:07 1:00 min 06:08 1 45
SEVALIYA SVL 06:16 1:00 min 06:17 1 52
TIMBA ROAD TBA 06:26 1:00 min 06:27 1 55
TUWA TUWA 06:36 1:00 min 06:37 1 64
VAVADI KHURD VKG 06:45 1:00 min 06:46 1 72
GODHRA JN GDA 07:15 0 min Destination 1 79

Train 69145 ANAND GDA MEMU runs from Mumbai Dadar Western to Dahanu Road on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

ANAND GDA MEMU departs from Mumbai Dadar Western at 05:00 and reaches to Dahanu Road at 07:15 . It takes 2 Hours 15 Minutes to reach from Mumbai Dadar Western to Dahanu Road. The total distance covered by ANAND GDA MEMU is 79 kilometers.

ANAND GDA MEMU passes through 13 stations in 1 days to reach from Mumbai Dadar Western to Dahanu Road.

69145 ANAND GDA MEMU has a maximum halt time of 1 minutes at SADANAPURA . 69145 ANAND GDA MEMU arrives at SADANAPURA  on 05:07 and departs at 05:08 . You can get down at SADANAPURA to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 69145 ANAND GDA MEMU
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the ANAND GDA MEMU ?

. 69145 ANAND GDA MEMU starts from Mumbai Dadar Western

. What is the time taken by ANAND GDA MEMU to reach from Mumbai Dadar Western to Dahanu Road ?

. 69145 ANAND GDA MEMU takes 2 Hours 15 Minutes approx to reach from Mumbai Dadar Western to Dahanu Road.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of ANAND GDA MEMU train is 1 minutes at SADANAPURA .

. What is the train schedule of ANAND GDA MEMU ?

. ANAND GDA MEMU departs from Mumbai Dadar Western at 05:00 and reaches at Dahanu Road by 07:15.

Related train running from Mumbai Dadar Western(ANND)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
833 ADI SRC SPECIAL 17:52 17:54 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
834 SRC ADI AC SPL 23:40 23:42 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01049 ADI PUNE SF SPL 21:12 21:14 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01050 PUNE ADI SF SPL 05:53 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01087 VERAVAL PUNE SPL 21:12 21:14 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01088 PUNE VRL SPL 05:52 05:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01089 BGKT PUNE SPL 21:12 21:14 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01090 PUNE BGKT SPL 05:53 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01095 ADI PUNE SF SPL 21:12 21:14 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01096 PUNE ADI SF SPL 05:53 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01137 NGP ADI SF SPL 22:29 22:31 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01138 ADI NGP SF SPL 19:25 19:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01191 BHUJ PUNE SPL 21:12 21:14 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01192 PUNE BHUJ SPL 05:53 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02009 SHATABDI SPL 11:41 11:43 CC M T W T F S S
02010 SHATABDI SPL 15:35 15:37 CC M T W T F S S
02473 BKN BDTS SF SPL 05:17 05:19 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02474 FESTIVAL SF SPL 20:08 20:09 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02475 HSR CBE AC SPL 08:25 08:27 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02476 CBE HSR AC EXP 19:54 19:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02655 ADI MAS SPECIAL 22:33 22:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02656 MAS ADI EXPRESS 16:25 16:26 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02755 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 10:45 10:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02756 RJT FESTVL SPL 11:51 11:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL 01:13 01:15 2S M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL 01:13 01:15 2S M T W T F S S
02834 HWH ADI SPL 10:32 10:33 2S M T W T F S S
02843 PURI ADI SPL 04:45 04:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02844 ADI PURI SPL 19:57 19:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02905 FESTIVAL SPL 18:37 18:41 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02906 HWH OKHA SPL 04:32 04:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02907 MAO HAPA SF SPL 02:24 02:26 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02908 HAPA MAO SF SPL 04:17 04:19 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02917 ADI NZM SPL 16:20 16:22 2S M T W T F S S
02918 GUJRAT S K SPL 01:49 01:51 2S M T W T F S S
02929 FESTIVAL SF SPL 17:51 17:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02930 BDTS FESTVAL SPL 08:50 08:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02931 ADI DOUBLE DECKR 19:55 19:57 CC M T W T F S S
02932 MMCT DOUBLEDECKE 06:45 06:47 CC M T W T F S S
02933 MMCT ADI SPL 19:21 19:23 N/A M T W T F S S
02934 ADI MMCT SPL 05:47 05:49 N/A M T W T F S S
02945 MMCT OKHA SF SPL 03:21 03:23 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02945 MMCT OKHA SF SPL 03:21 03:23 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02946 OKHA MMCT SF SPL 21:29 21:31 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02947 ADI PNBE SPL 22:43 22:45 2S M T W T F S S
02948 PNBE ADI SPL 02:09 02:11 2S M T W T F S S
02949 BDTS DEE SF SPL 17:41 17:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02950 DEE BDTS SF EXP 08:25 08:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02959 BRC JAM SF SPL 16:13 16:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02960 JAM BRC SF SPL 11:39 11:41 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02973 GIMB PURI SPL 20:05 20:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02974 PURI GIMB SPL 22:53 22:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04675 GIMB SVDK SPL 15:25 15:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04676 SARVODAYA SPCIAL 11:00 11:01 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04677 HAPA SVDK SPL 15:25 15:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04678 SVDK HAPA SPL 10:59 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04679 JAM SVDK SPL 15:25 15:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04680 SVDK JAM SPL 10:58 10:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04707 BKN DDR SPL 00:04 00:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04708 DDR BKN SPECIAL 19:35 19:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04805 BARMER AC EXP 16:59 17:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04806 BME YPR AC SPL 08:49 08:51 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
05045 OKHA FESTIVAL SP 15:58 15:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05046 FESTIVAL SPL 09:31 09:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05559 DBG ADI SPL 05:19 05:20 2S M T W T F S S
05560 ADI DBG SPECIAL 21:52 21:54 2S M T W T F S S
06205 SBC AII FEST SPL 03:52 03:54 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06206 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 15:05 15:07 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL 15:05 15:07 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06210 MYS AII FEST SPL 03:52 03:54 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06333 VRL TVC SPECIAL 16:37 16:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06334 TVC VRL EXPRESS 05:02 05:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06335 NAGERCOIL SPL 16:37 16:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06336 NCJ GIMB SPL 05:07 05:09 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06337 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 16:37 16:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06337 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 16:37 16:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06338 ERS OKHA FESTSPL 05:03 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06437 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 16:37 16:39 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06438 ERS OKHA EXP 05:07 05:09 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06501 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 19:53 19:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06502 YPR ADI FEST SPL 23:20 23:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06507 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 15:05 15:07 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06508 SBC JU FEST SPL 03:52 03:54 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06533 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 15:05 15:07 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06534 SBC JU FEST SPL 03:52 03:54 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06587 YPR BKN EXP 18:31 18:33 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06588 BKN YPR EXP SPL 08:50 08:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06613 RJT CBE SPECIAL 10:47 10:49 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06614 CBE RJT EXPRESS 11:51 11:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07623 SGNR FESTVL SPL 22:29 22:31 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07624 SGNR NED SPECIAL 09:12 09:14 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08405 BBS ADI SPECIAL 04:45 04:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08406 ADI BBS SPL 19:57 19:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08501 VSKP GIMB SPL 22:35 22:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08502 FESTIVAL SPL 05:17 05:19 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09027 FESTIVAL SF SPL 17:20 17:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09028 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 08:50 08:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09029 BDTS ADI SUP SPL 02:49 02:51 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09030 ADI BDTS SUP SPL 21:47 21:49 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09053 MAS ADI SF EXP 19:10 19:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09054 ADI MAS SF SPL 10:35 10:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09055 BL JU SPL 22:40 22:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09056 JU BL EXP SPL 04:42 04:44 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09069 OKHA BSB SF SPL 00:08 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09070 BSB OKHA SF SPL 21:05 21:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09093 PBR SRC SPECIAL 18:39 18:41 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09094 SRC PBR SPL 06:37 06:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09115 DDR BHUJ SPL 22:06 22:07 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09116 BHUJ DDR SPL 06:32 06:33 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09165 ADI DBG SPECIAL 00:01 00:03 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09166 DBG ADI SPL 23:29 23:31 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09167 ADI BSB SPL 00:01 00:03 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09168 SABARMATI SPL 23:29 23:31 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09168 SABARMATI SPL 23:29 23:31 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09201 DDR ADI SPL 03:31 03:33 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09202 ADI DDR SPL 23:43 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09202 ADI DDR SPL 23:43 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09203 SC PBR SPL 11:51 11:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09204 PBR SC SPECIAL 10:47 10:49 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09205 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 18:37 18:41 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09206 HWH PBR SPL 04:32 04:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09215 BDTS HSR SF SPL 17:41 17:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09216 HSR BDTS S F SPL 09:12 09:14 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09217 BDTS VRL SPECIAL 20:29 20:31 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09218 VRL BDTS SPL 21:19 21:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09237 RAJKOT REWA SPL 19:39 19:41 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09238 RJT FESTIVAL SPL 16:21 16:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09239 HAPA BSP SPL 05:19 05:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09240 BSP HAPA SF SPL 08:01 08:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09259 KCVL BVC FESTSPL 05:04 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09260 BVC KCVL SPL 16:37 16:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09261 KCVL PBR SF SPL 21:00 21:01 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09262 PBR KCVL SPL 04:17 04:19 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09267 ADI PRYJ SF SPL 17:30 17:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09268 PRYJ ADI SF SPL 16:18 16:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09289 BDTS MHV SF SPL 22:50 22:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09290 MHV BDTS SF SPL 03:00 03:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09293 BDTS MHV SF SPL 22:50 22:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09294 MHV BDTS SF SPL 03:00 03:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09309 GNC INDB SPL 20:35 20:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09310 INDB GNC SPL 06:46 06:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09315 BRC ADI MEMU SPL 20:56 20:57 N/A M T W T F S S
09316 ADI BRC MEMU SPL 06:54 06:56 N/A M T W T F S S
09413 KOLKATA FEST SPL 22:00 22:02 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09414 KOAA ADI SPECIAL 05:10 05:12 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09421 ADI PNBE SF SPL 22:43 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09422 ADI FESTVL SPL 16:21 16:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09455 BDTS BHUJ SF SPL 00:15 00:16 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09456 BHUJ BDTS SF SPL 04:02 04:04 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09483 ADI BJU SPL 01:25 01:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09484 BJU ADI SPL 11:14 11:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09489 ADI GKP SPL 10:05 10:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09490 GKP ADI SPL 02:34 02:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09567 TN OKHA EXP 16:42 16:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09568 OKHA TN SPL 10:47 10:49 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09575 OKHA NDTSPL 18:27 18:29 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09576 NDT OKHA SPL 07:59 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09707 FESTIVAL SPL 02:58 02:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09707 FESTIVAL SPL 02:58 02:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09708 ARAVALI FEST SPL 23:04 23:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11049 ADI-KOP EXPRESS 20:26 20:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11050 KOP-ADI EXPRESS 06:21 06:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11087 VRL-PUNE EXPRESS 18:04 18:06 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11088 PUNE VERAVAL EXP 06:21 06:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11089 BGKTPUNE EXPRESS 17:22 17:24 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11090 PUNE BGKT EXP 06:21 06:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 17:22 17:24 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 17:22 17:24 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11092 PUNE BHUJ EXP 06:21 06:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11095 AHIMSA EXPRESS 17:22 17:24 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11096 AHIMSA EXPRESS 06:21 06:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11453 PRERANA EXPRESS 18:16 18:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11454 PRERANA EXPRESS 02:03 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11463 SMNH JBP EXPRES 20:05 20:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11464 JBP -SMNH EXP 06:32 06:34 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11465 SMNH-JBP EXP 20:05 20:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11466 JBP-SMNH EXP 06:33 06:34 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12009 SHATABDI EXP 11:36 11:37 1A CC M T W T F S S
12010 SHATABDI EXP 15:40 15:42 1A CC M T W T F S S
12473 SARVODAYA EXP 12:31 12:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12474 SARVODAYA EXP 13:01 13:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 12:31 12:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12476 SVDK HAPA EXP 13:01 13:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12477 JAM SVDK EXP 12:31 12:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12478 SVDK- JAMNAGR EXP 13:01 13:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12479 SURYA NAGRI EXP 04:57 04:59 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12480 SURYANAGARI EXP 19:49 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12489 BKN DDR SF EXP 05:34 05:36 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12490 DDR BIKANER EXP 20:53 20:54 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12655 NAVAJEEVAN EXPRESS 08:39 08:41 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP 16:57 16:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 01:24 01:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 11:43 11:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12843 PUI-ADI S/F EXP 06:09 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12844 ADI PURI EXP 19:49 19:51 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12901 GUJARAT MAIL 05:02 05:03 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12902 GUJARAT MAIL 23:14 23:16 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 18:21 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP 07:39 07:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12917 GUJARAT SMPRK K 18:29 18:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12918 GUJRAT S KRANTI 04:53 04:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12931 ADI DOUBLE DECKR 20:14 20:15 CC M T W T F S S
12932 BCT DOUBLEDECKER 07:00 07:02 CC M T W T F S S
12933 KARNAVATI EXP 20:06 20:07 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12934 KARNAVATI EXP 05:59 06:01 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12947 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 22:49 22:51 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12948 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 03:49 03:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS 18:21 18:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP 09:18 09:19 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12959 DADAR BHUJ EXP 06:44 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12960 BHUJ DADAR EXP 05:34 05:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12971 BHAVNAGAR EXP 03:39 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12972 BVC BDTS EXPRES 01:04 01:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12989 DDR AII SF EXP 20:53 20:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12990 AII DDR EXPRESS 06:14 06:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12993 GIMB PURI EXP 05:34 05:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12994 PURI GIMB EXP 06:08 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14707 RANAKPUR EXPRES 02:04 02:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14708 RANAKPUR EXPRES 22:32 22:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14805 BARMER AC EXP 17:50 17:51 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14806 BME YPR AC EXP 15:19 15:21 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
15045 GKP - OKHA EXPRESS 16:25 16:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15046 OKHA-GKP EXP 07:51 07:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 16:08 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS 05:24 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 14:07 14:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 05:51 05:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 14:07 14:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 05:51 05:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 14:07 14:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 05:51 05:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16337 OKHA ERS EXP 14:07 14:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16338 HA EXPRESS 05:51 05:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16501 ADI -SBC EXPRESS 19:49 19:51 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16502 SBC-AHMADABAD EXP 01:03 01:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16507 BGKT SBCEXP 16:08 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 05:24 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 16:08 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 05:24 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16533 JU-YPR 16:08 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16534 SBC BGKT EXP 05:24 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16587 YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL 14:44 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 15:19 15:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16613 RJT CBE WKLY EXPRESS 11:09 11:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS 12:30 12:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 01:03 01:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 18:21 18:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17017 RJT-SC RAJKOT EXP 11:09 11:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17018 SC-RJT EXP 12:30 12:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17623 NED-BKN WEEKLY EXP 01:55 01:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17624 BKN-NED WEEKLY EXPRESS 08:24 08:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18405 PURI-ADI WEEKLY EXPRESS 06:09 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18406 ADI-PURI WEEKLY EXPRESS 19:49 19:51 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18501 VSKP-GIMB WEEKLY EXP 01:55 01:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18502 GIMB VSKP EXP 05:34 05:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19006 SAURASHTRA MAIL 23:59 00:02 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19011 GUJARAT EXPRESS 13:10 13:12 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19012 GUJARAT EXPRESS 08:11 08:13 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19017 SAU JANATA EXP 00:34 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19018 SAU JANATA EXP 21:43 21:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19027 VIVEK EXPRESS 18:19 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19028 VIVEK EXPRESS 15:19 15:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19029 BANDRA(T) MAHUVA EXPRESS 17:54 17:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19030 BANDRA(T) MAHUVA EXPRESS 20:59 21:01 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19033 GUJARAT QUEEN 08:47 08:48 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19034 GUJARAT QUEEN 19:27 19:29 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19055 BL JODHPUR EXP 01:55 01:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19056 JU BL EXPRESS 05:03 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19059 JAMNAGAR INTCITY 16:06 16:07 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19060 SURAT INTERCITY 11:57 11:59 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19115 DDR BHUJ EXP 22:05 22:06 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19116 BHUJ DDR EXP 06:44 06:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19131 KUTCH EXPRESS 00:23 00:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19132 KUTCH EXPRESS 04:11 04:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19165 SABARMATI EXP 22:00 22:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19166 SABARMATI EXP 02:03 02:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19167 SABARMATI EXP 22:00 22:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19168 SABARMATI EXP 02:03 02:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19201 SC PBR EXP 12:30 12:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 11:09 11:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19215 SAURASHTRA EXP 17:40 17:42 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
19216 SAURASHTRA EXP 08:25 08:27 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
19259 KCVL BVC EXPRESS 05:51 05:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19260 BVC KCVL EXP 14:07 14:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19261 PORBANDAR EXP 23:45 23:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19262 KOCHUVELI EXP 04:39 04:41 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19309 GNC INDORE EXP 20:50 20:52 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19310 INDORE GNC EXP 07:15 07:16 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19417 ADI ALD EXPRESS 14:56 14:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19418 ALD ADI EXP 22:49 22:51 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19419 MAS ADI EXPRESS 04:15 04:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19420 ADI CHENNAI EXP 10:49 10:51 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19421 ADI PNBE EXPRESS 22:49 22:51 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19422 PNBE ADI EXP 21:01 21:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19453 GIMB PURI EXP 05:39 05:41 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19454 PURI GIMB EXP 23:47 23:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19567 VIVEK EXP 14:44 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 11:09 11:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19575 OKHA NDT EXP 18:29 18:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19576 NDT OKHA EXP 09:18 09:19 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19707 ARAVALI EXPRESS 03:17 03:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS 23:40 23:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22451 BDTS - CDG EXPRESS 18:19 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22452 CDG - BDTS EXPRESS 02:26 02:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22473 BKN BDTS SF EXP 06:14 06:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22474 BDTS BKN SUP EXP 20:53 20:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22475 BKN CBE AC S F 20:59 21:01 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22476 CBE BKN AC SF EXP 23:07 23:08 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchirappalli - Train 20:59 21:01 3A M T W T F S S
22498 TPJ - Sriganganagar HumSafar Ex 17:50 17:51 3A M T W T F S S
22829 BVJ - SHM EXP 22:49 22:51 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22830 SHM-BVJ EXP 07:52 07:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22907 MAO HAPA SUP EXP 02:40 02:41 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22908 HAPA MADGAON EXP 10:29 10:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22915 BDTS HSR SF EXP 19:15 19:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22916 HSR BDTS S F EXP 10:29 10:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22927 LOK SHAKTI EXP 02:58 02:59 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22928 LOK SHAKTI EXP 22:36 22:38 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22931 BDTS JSM EXP 20:53 20:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22932 JSM BDTS SF 10:49 10:51 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22937 RAJKOT REWA EXP 19:04 19:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22938 REWA RJT SUP EXP 16:25 16:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22939 HAPA BSP EXPRESS 06:14 06:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22940 BSP HAPA EXPRESS 06:54 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22950 Delhi -Bandra SF EXP 10:29 10:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
29059 HAPA INTERCITY 16:06 16:07 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
29060 SURAT INTERCITY 11:57 11:59 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
59049 VALSAD VG PASS 13:53 13:55 N/A M T W T F S S
59050 VG VALSAD PASS 12:44 12:45 N/A M T W T F S S
59115 ANND GODHRA PAS Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
59116 GODHRA ANND PAS 20:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59157 BRC ANND PASS 23:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59158 ANND BRC PASS Source 22:25 N/A M T W T F S S
59161 BHARUCH VTL PAS 09:10 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
59162 VTL BHARUCH PAS 16:45 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
59163 ANND VTL PASS Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
59164 VTL ANND PASS 11:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59165 ANAND GDA PASS Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
59166 GODHRA ANND PAS 10:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59439 AHMADABAD PASS 01:50 01:51 SL M T W T F S S
59440 AHMADABAD PASS 00:57 00:59 SL M T W T F S S
59441 AHEMDABAD PASSENGER 12:24 12:25 2A SL M T W T F S S
59442 AHMEDABAD PASSENGER 14:35 14:37 2A SL M T W T F S S
59460 VRL - RJT PASSENGER 23:59 00:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
69101 BRC-ADI MEMU 07:03 07:04 N/A M T W T F S S
69102 ADI - BRC MEMU 18:42 18:43 N/A M T W T F S S
69104 ANND - BRC MEMU Source 04:00 N/A M T W T F S S
69105 ANND-ADI MEMU Source 03:05 N/A M T W T F S S
69106 ADI-ANND MEMU 02:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69107 BRC - ADI MEMU 21:32 21:33 N/A M T W T F S S
69108 ADI-BRC MEMU 09:41 09:42 N/A M T W T F S S
69113 BRC-ADI MEMU 20:56 20:57 N/A M T W T F S S
69114 ADI-BRC MEMU 06:55 06:56 N/A M T W T F S S
69115 BRC-ADI MEMU 09:52 09:53 N/A M T W T F S S
69116 ADI - ANND MEMU 03:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69123 ANND-GDA MEMU Source 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
69124 GDA-ANND MEMU 07:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69125 ANND-GDA MEMU Source 19:10 N/A M T W T F S S
69126 GDA-ANND MEMU 15:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69127 ANND-ADI MEMU Source 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
69128 ADI-ANND MEMU 15:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69129 ANND-ADI MEMU Source 05:40 N/A M T W T F S S
69130 ADI-ANND MEMU 20:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69133 ANND DK MEMU Source 07:35 N/A M T W T F S S
69134 DK - ANND 09:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69135 ANND- DK Source 16:45 N/A M T W T F S S
69136 DK -ANND 19:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69189 ANND-DHD MEMU Source 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
69190 DHD-ANND MEMU 17:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69191 ANND-GNC MEMU Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
69192 GNC-ANND MEMU 10:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
79413 ANND - CBY DMU Source 13:35 N/A M T W T F S S
79414 CBY - ANND DMU 15:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
79415 ANND-CBY DMU Source 11:15 N/A M T W T F S S
79416 CBY-ANND DMU 12:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
79417 ANND-CBY DMU Source 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
79418 CBY-ANND DMU 08:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
79419 ANND-CBY DMU Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
79420 CBY-ANND DMU 19:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
79421 ANND-CBY DMU Source 05:05 N/A M T W T F S S
79422 CBY-ANND DMU 10:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
79423 ANND-CBY DMU Source 15:35 N/A M T W T F S S
79424 CBY-ANND DMU 21:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
79425 ANND-CBY DMU Source 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
79426 CBY-ANND DMU 17:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
79427 ANND-CBY DMU Source 20:10 N/A M T W T F S S
79428 CBY-ANND DMU 06:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
79429 ANND-ADI DMU Source 22:40 N/A M T W T F S S
79430 ADI-ANND DMU 03:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Dahanu Road (GDA)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01103 JHS BDTS SPL 08:53 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01104 BDTS JHANSI SPL 11:55 11:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02199 JHS BDTS FEST SP 08:55 08:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02200 BDTS JHS SPL 11:53 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02243 CNB BDTS SF SPL 13:33 13:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02244 BDTS KANPUR SPL 11:55 11:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02903 MMCT ASR SPL 04:16 04:18 2S M T W T F S S
02904 GOLDN TEMPLE SPL 21:51 21:53 2S M T W T F S S
02917 ADI NZM SPL 18:03 18:05 2S M T W T F S S
02918 GUJRAT S K SPL 00:20 00:22 2S M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL 18:58 19:00 2S M T W T F S S
02926 PASCHIM EXP SPL 07:18 07:20 2S M T W T F S S
02943 DD INDORE SPL 01:51 01:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02944 IND PUNE SPECIAL 22:43 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02961 MMCT INDB SPL 03:33 03:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02962 INDB MMCT SPL 23:18 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02979 JAIPUR SF SPL 23:33 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02980 JP BDTS SPL 06:10 06:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04181 FESTIVAL SPL 09:55 09:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04189 DD GWL SF SPL 10:23 10:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04190 GWL DD SF SPL 06:21 06:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04671 BDTS SVDK SPL 17:02 17:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04672 SWARAJ SPECIAL 09:30 09:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04675 GIMB SVDK SPL 17:02 17:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04676 SARVODAYA SPCIAL 09:30 09:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04677 HAPA SVDK SPL 17:02 17:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04678 SVDK HAPA SPL 09:30 09:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04679 JAM SVDK SPL 17:02 17:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04680 SVDK JAM SPL 09:30 09:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05045 OKHA FESTIVAL SP 13:23 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05046 FESTIVAL SPL 11:28 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05181 GKP BDTS SPL 16:30 16:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05182 BDTS GKP SPL 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05183 GKP ST SPL 16:30 16:32 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05184 ST GKP SPL 02:50 02:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05559 DBG ADI SPL 03:25 03:27 2S M T W T F S S
05560 ADI DBG SPECIAL 00:10 00:12 2S M T W T F S S
09019 BDTS HW SPL 07:47 07:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09020 HW BANDRA SPL 13:13 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09021 BDTS LJN SPL 18:31 18:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09022 LJN BDTS SF SPL 13:35 13:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS BJU SPL 05:02 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 20:10 20:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09039 BDTS BJU SPL 05:02 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09040 BJU BDTS SPL 20:10 20:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09049 SPJ FESTIVAL SPL 18:13 18:15 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09049 SPJ FESTIVAL SPL 18:13 18:15 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09050 SPJ MMCT SPL 10:35 10:37 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09075 BDTS RMR SPL 11:53 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09076 RMR BDTS SF SPL 13:25 13:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09117 MMCT BGP SPL 18:41 18:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09145 KDCY NZM SF SPL 18:03 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09146 NZM KDCY SF SPL 00:20 00:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09165 ADI DBG SPECIAL 02:05 02:07 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09166 DBG ADI SPL 21:50 21:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09167 ADI BSB SPL 02:05 02:07 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09168 SABARMATI SPL 21:50 21:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09177 MMCT BGP SPL 18:41 18:43 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09178 BGP MMCT SPL 21:20 21:22 N/A M T W T F S S
09309 GNC INDB SPL 22:33 22:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09310 INDB GNC SPL 05:15 05:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09317 BRC DHD MEMU 15:28 15:30 2S M T W T F S S
09319 BRC DHD MEMU 20:18 20:20 2S M T W T F S S
09320 DHD BRC MEMU 07:40 07:42 2S M T W T F S S
09335 GIMB INDB SPL 02:20 02:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09336 INDORE GIMB SPL 05:33 05:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09413 KOLKATA FEST SPL 00:10 00:12 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09414 KOAA ADI SPECIAL 03:25 03:27 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09453 ADI SPJ SPL 18:13 18:15 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09454 SPJ ADI SPL 18:10 18:12 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09521 RJT SPJ SPL 18:13 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09522 SPJ RJT SPL 18:10 18:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11101 PUNE-GWALIOR EXP 11:26 11:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11102 GWL-PUNE EXP 07:38 07:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11103 JHS-BDTS EXP 09:38 09:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
11104 BDTS-JHS EXP 11:56 11:58 3A SL M T W T F S S
11463 SMNH JBP EXPRES 22:51 22:53 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11464 JBP -SMNH EXP 04:08 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11465 SMNH-JBP EXP 22:51 22:53 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11466 JBP-SMNH EXP 04:08 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS 14:56 14:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12472 SWARAJ EXPRESS 11:03 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12473 SARVODAYA EXP 14:56 14:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12474 SARVODAYA EXP 11:03 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 14:56 14:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12476 SVDK HAPA EXP 11:03 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12477 JAM SVDK EXP 14:56 14:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12478 SVDK- JAMNAGR EXP 11:03 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML 04:16 04:18 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML 21:51 21:53 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12909 NZM GARIB RATH 22:38 22:40 3A CC M T W T F S S
12910 BDTS GARIB RATH 02:05 02:07 3A CC M T W T F S S
12911 BL HARIDWAR EXP 19:58 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12912 HW BL SUP EXP 13:48 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12917 GUJARAT SMPRK K 20:43 20:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12918 GUJRAT S KRANTI 02:53 02:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 19:19 19:21 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 07:18 07:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12961 AVANTIKA EXP 02:31 02:33 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12962 INDB - BCT AVANTIKA EXP. 22:44 22:46 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12979 JAIPUR SUP FAST 23:46 23:48 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12980 JP BDTS SF EXP 06:58 07:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12995 BDTS AII UDZ EX 23:46 23:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12996 UDZ BDTS SF EXP 06:58 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15045 GKP - OKHA EXPRESS 14:10 14:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15046 OKHA-GKP EXP 10:03 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19019 DEHRADUN EXP 08:28 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19020 DEHRADUN EXP 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19021 BDTS LJN EXPRESS 19:58 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19022 LJN BDTS EXP 00:23 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19023 FZR JANATA EXP 17:23 17:28 SL 2S M T W T F S S
19024 FZR BCT JANTA 09:10 09:15 SL M T W T F S S
19037 AVADH EXPRESS 06:50 06:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19038 AVADH EXPRESS 19:38 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19039 AVADH EXPRESS 06:50 06:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19040 AVADH EXPRESS 19:38 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19061 RAMNAGAR EXPRESS 11:56 11:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19062 RMR BDTS EXP 14:38 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19165 SABARMATI EXP 00:31 00:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19166 SABARMATI EXP 23:51 23:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19167 SABARMATI EXP 00:31 00:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19168 SABARMATI EXP 23:51 23:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19309 GNC INDORE EXP 23:08 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19310 INDORE GNC EXP 05:11 05:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19311 Pune - Indore Express (via Panvel) 04:38 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19312 Indore - Pune Express (via Panvel) 23:28 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19575 OKHA NDT EXP 20:43 20:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19576 NDT OKHA EXP 06:58 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22443 CNB-BDTS EXPRESS 14:38 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22444 BDTS CNB EXP 11:56 11:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22943 PUNE INDORE EXP 02:06 02:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22944 IND PUNE EXPRES 20:58 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59115 ANND GODHRA PAS 16:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59116 GODHRA ANND PAS Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
59165 ANAND GDA PASS 07:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59166 GODHRA ANND PAS Source 08:20 N/A M T W T F S S
59831 BRC-KOTA PARCEL-CUM-PASS 09:30 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
59832 KOTA-BRC PARCEL-CUM-PASS 23:20 23:35 N/A M T W T F S S
69117 BRC - DHD MEMU 13:10 13:15 N/A M T W T F S S
69118 DHD-BRC MEMU 17:50 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
69119 BRC-DHD MEMU 20:25 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
69120 DHD-BRC MEMU 07:55 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
69121 BRC - GDA MEMU 21:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69122 GDA - BRC MEMU Source 05:55 N/A M T W T F S S
69123 ANND-GDA MEMU 12:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69124 GDA-ANND MEMU Source 04:55 N/A M T W T F S S
69125 ANND-GDA MEMU 21:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69126 GDA-ANND MEMU Source 12:55 N/A M T W T F S S
69189 ANND-DHD MEMU 13:50 13:55 N/A M T W T F S S
69190 DHD-ANND MEMU 14:45 14:50 N/A M T W T F S S