Download

ANVT BGP G RATH Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

22406 - ANVT BGP G RATH Train Schedule

Running Days:SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Classes:3ACC

Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus(ANVT)Bhagalpur (BGP)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAMECODEARRIVALHALT
DEPARTUREDAYSDISTANCE
ANAND VIHAR TRMANVTSource0 min16:5510
ALIGARH JNALJN18:2102:00 min18:231119
TUNDLA JNTDL19:5002:00 min19:521197
KANPUR CENTRALCNB22:1205:00 min22:171427
ALLAHABAD JNALD00:1602:00 min00:182621
VINDHYACHALBDL01:1002:00 min01:122703
DD UPADHYAYA JNDDU02:2010:00 min02:302774
DILDARNAGAR JNDLN03:1602:00 min03:182832
BUXARBXR03:4302:00 min03:452868
DUMRAONDURE03:5502:00 min03:572884
BIHIYABEA04:1902:00 min04:212915
ARAARA04:4002:00 min04:422937
BIHTABTA04:5702:00 min04:592958
DANAPURDNR05:1702:00 min05:192976
PATNA JNPNBE05:3510:00 min05:452986
RAJENDRANAGAR TRJPB05:5502:00 min05:572988
KIUL JNKIUL08:1020:00 min08:3021109
ABHAIPURAHA08:5301:00 min08:5421132
JAMALPUR JNJMP09:1710:00 min09:2721154
SULTANGANJSGG09:5501:00 min09:5621182
BHAGALPURBGP11:000 minDestination21207
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 22406 ANVT BGP G RATH runs from Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus to Bhagalpur onMondayWednesdayFriday.

ANVT BGP G RATH departs from Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus at 16:55 and reaches to Bhagalpur at 11:00 . It takes 18 Hours 5 Minutes to reach from Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus to Bhagalpur. The total distance covered by ANVT BGP G RATH is 1207 kilometers.

ANVT BGP G RATH passes through 21 stations in 2 days to reach from Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus to Bhagalpur.

22406 ANVT BGP G RATH has a maximum halt time of 20 minutes at KIUL JN . 22406 ANVT BGP G RATH arrives at KIUL JN  on 08:10 and departs at 08:30 . You can get down at KIUL JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
KANPUR CENTRAL05 Minutes
DD UPADHYAYA JN10 Minutes
PATNA JN10 Minutes
KIUL JN20 Minutes
JAMALPUR JN10 Minutes
Food Options in 22406 ANVT BGP G RATH
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the ANVT BGP G RATH ?

. 22406 ANVT BGP G RATH starts from Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus

. What is the time taken by ANVT BGP G RATH to reach from Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus to Bhagalpur ?

. 22406 ANVT BGP G RATH takes 18 Hours 5 Minutes approx to reach from Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus to Bhagalpur.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of ANVT BGP G RATH train is 20 minutes at KIUL JN .

. What is the train schedule of ANVT BGP G RATH ?

. ANVT BGP G RATH departs from Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus at 16:55 and reaches at Bhagalpur by 11:00.

Related train running from Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus(ANVT)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
01661ANVT FESTIVL SPL13:55DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
01662SHC FESTIVL SPLSource11:10SL 2SMTWTFSS
01667JYG ANVT FST SPL19:00DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
01668JYG FESTIVL SPLSource10:30SL 2SMTWTFSS
01671SVDK FESTIVL SPLSource23:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
01672ANVT FESTIVL SPL10:45Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
01675ANVT FESTIVL SPL23:30DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
01676MFP FESTIVL SPLSource22:50SL 2SMTWTFSS
01683GATI SHAKTI SPL9:50Destination3EMTWTFSS
01684GATI SHAKTI SPLSource23:103EMTWTFSS
01908ANVT FESTVL SPLSource9:002A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
02219SUHAILDEV SF SPL7:55Destination2SMTWTFSS
02220SUHAILDEV SF SPLSource18:50CC 2SMTWTFSS
02233GCT ANVT SPECIAL5:35Destination2SMTWTFSS
02234ANVT GCT SF SPLSource20:202SMTWTFSS
02329SDAH ANVT SPL8:40Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02330ANVT SDAH SF SPLSource20:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02367BGP ANVT SPECIAL7:20Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02368VIKRAMSHILA SPLSource13:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02427REWA ANVT EXP6:40Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02428ANVT REWA SPLSource22:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02465MDP ANVT SF SPL6:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02466BABA VDHAM SPLSource12:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02501TEJAS EXP SPL10:50Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02502TEJAS EXP SPLSource19:501A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02525RNC ANVT SPL19:35Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02526ANVT RNC SF EXPSource8:003A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02549KYQ ANVT SPECIAL21:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02550ANVT KYQ SPLSource7:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02557MFP ANVT SPL7:40Destination2SMTWTFSS
02558SAPT KRANTI SPLSource14:502SMTWTFSS
02571GKP ANVT SPL8:25Destination3AMTWTFSS
02572ANVT GKP SPLSource20:003AMTWTFSS
02579HTE ANVT SPL13:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02580ANVT HTE SF SPLSource20:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02583HTE ANVT SPL13:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02584ANVT HTE SF SPLSource20:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02585SRC ANVT SPL8:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02586ANVT SRC SPLSource13:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02595ANVT FESTVL SPL8:25Destination3AMTWTFSS
02596GKP FESTIVL SPSource20:003AMTWTFSS
02813BBS ANVT SPL19:35Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02814ANVT BBS SPLSource8:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02815PURI ANVT SPL15:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02816ANVT PURI SPLSource7:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02819BBS ANVT SPL19:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02820BBS FESTIVL SPLSource8:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02875PURI ANVT SPL21:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02876NEELACHAL SPLSource7:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03257DNR ANVT SPL10:25Destination2SMTWTFSS
03258DNR FESTIVAL SPLSource13:352SMTWTFSS
03377PNBE ANVT SPL17:00Destination3A 2SMTWTFSS
03378PNBE FESTVL SPLSource19:203A 2SMTWTFSS
03429MLDT ANVT SPL14:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03430ANVT MLDT SPLSource17:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03435MLDT ANVT SPL13:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03436ANVT MLDT SPLSource17:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03759BGP ANVT SPL11:05Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03760ANVT BGP SPLSource18:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04005SMI ANVT SPL4:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04006ANVT SMI SPLSource18:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04007RXL ANVT SPL4:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04008SADHBHAWNA SPLSource16:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04009BMKI ANVT SPL18:15Destination2SMTWTFSS
04010CHAMPRN SGR SPLSource23:452SMTWTFSS
04013SLN ANVT SPL4:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04014SULTANPUR SPLSource16:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04015RXL ANVT SPL4:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04016SADHBHAWNA SPLSource16:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04017RXL ANVT SPL4:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04018ANVT RXL SPLSource16:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04039ANVT HUMSFR SPL6:25Destination3A SLMTWTFSS
04040B V DHAM HUMSAFRSource12:453A SLMTWTFSS
04045ANVT HUMSFR SPL10:50Destination3A SLMTWTFSS
04046MDP HUMSFR SPLSource17:203A SLMTWTFSS
04049BUI ANVT SF SPL12:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04050ANVT BUI SF SPLSource23:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04055BUI ANVT SF SPL6:35Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
04056ANVT BUI SUP SPLSource18:051A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
04057JYG ANVT G RATH8:50Destination3AMTWTFSS
04058JYG GARIB RATHSource17:203AMTWTFSS
04059MFP ANVT SPL12:35Destination3AMTWTFSS
04060MFP GRATH SPLSource20:553AMTWTFSS
04065HLZ ANVT SPL8:40Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04066ANVT HLZ S F SPLSource20:203A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04069JBN ANVT SPECIAL20:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04070SEEMANCHAL SPLSource8:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04073GARIB RATH SPL8:40Destination3AMTWTFSS
04074GAYA GARIB RATHSource20:203AMTWTFSS
04075NHLN ANVT AC SPL11:30Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
04076NHLN AC SF SPLSource16:451A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
04137ANVT HUMSFR SPL6:05Destination3A SLMTWTFSS
04138ALD HUMSFR SPLSource22:353A SLMTWTFSS
04161CNB ANVT SPL18:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04162ANVT CNB SPLSource20:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04249ANVT GARIB RATH9:30Destination3AMTWTFSS
04250BSB GARIB RATHSource18:153AMTWTFSS
04411ANVT G RATH SPL8:50Destination3AMTWTFSS
04412BGP G RATH SPLSource17:203AMTWTFSS
04578BGP FEST SPLSource15:00SL 2SMTWTFSS
04741BJU ANVT SPL12:20DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
05025MAU ANVT EXP SPL3:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05026ANVT MAU EXP SPLSource13:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05057GKP ANVT SPL10:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05058ANVT GKP EXP SPLSource17:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05139MAU ANVT SF SPL11:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05140ANVT MAU SF SPLSource16:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05273RXL ANVT SPL9:00Destination2SMTWTFSS
05274SATYAGRAH SPLSource17:302SMTWTFSS
05279SHC ANVT SPL11:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05280POORABIYA SPLSource17:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05529SHC ANVT SPL18:15Destination2SMTWTFSS
05530SHC FESTVAL SPLSource23:452SMTWTFSS
05621KYQ ANVT SPECIAL18:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05622ANVT KYQ SPLSource23:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06971JYG ANVT SPL8:10DestinationN/AMTWTFSS
06977SHC ANVT SPL18:15Destination2SMTWTFSS
06980SHC FESTIVL SPLSource14:002SMTWTFSS
09639BJU ANVT SPL18:30Destination2SMTWTFSS
09640BJU FESTIVAL SPLSource17:102SMTWTFSS
09767MFP ANVT SPL13:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22420SUHAILDEV SF SPLSource18:50CC 2SMTWTFSS
22434ANVT GCT SF SPLSource20:202SMTWTFSS
14010CHAMPRN SGR SPLSource23:452SMTWTFSS
22419SUHAILDEV SF SPL7:55Destination2SMTWTFSS
22433GCT ANVT SPECIAL5:35Destination2SMTWTFSS
20501TEJAS EXP SPL10:50Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
20502TEJAS EXP SPLSource19:501A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12505KYQ ANVT SPECIAL21:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12571GKP ANVT SPL8:25Destination3AMTWTFSS
22858ANVT SRC SPLSource13:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12595ANVT FESTVL SPL8:25Destination3AMTWTFSS
22805BBS ANVT SPL19:35Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12815PURI ANVT SPL15:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12819BBS ANVT SPL19:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12875PURI ANVT SPL21:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13430ANVT MLDT SPLSource17:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
14017RXL ANVT SPL4:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22460B V DHAM HUMSAFRSource12:453A SLMTWTFSS
12236MDP HUMSFR SPLSource17:203A SLMTWTFSS
22427BUI ANVT SF SPL12:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12487JBN ANVT SPECIAL20:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22411NHLN ANVT AC SPL11:30Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22437ANVT HUMSFR SPL6:05Destination3A SLMTWTFSS
14151CNB ANVT SPL18:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15025MAU ANVT EXP SPL3:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15057GKP ANVT SPL10:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15621KYQ ANVT SPECIAL18:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12329SAMPARK KRANTI EXP8:40Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12330SAMPARKRANTI EXPSource20:201A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12368VIKRAMSHILA EXPSource13:151A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12427REWA-ANVT EXPRESS6:40Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12428ANVT REWA EXPSource22:051A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22466BABA VDHAM SPLSource12:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12826NDLS RNC SAMPARK KRANTISource8:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12506NORTH EAST EXPSource7:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12557SAPT KRANTI EXP7:40Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12572Delhi Anand Vihar - Gorakhpur - TrainSource20:003AMTWTFSS
12818JHARKHAND EXPRESource20:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12874ANVT HTE EXPRESSSource20:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12596Delhi Anand Vihar - Gorakhpur - TrainSource20:003AMTWTFSS
14008SADHBHAWNA EXPSource16:303A SLMTWTFSS
14013SADBHAWANA EXP.4:45Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14014SADBHAWANA EXP.Source16:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14016SADHBHAWNA EXPSource16:303A SLMTWTFSS
14018SADBHAVNA EXPSource16:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12435DBRT - NDLS RAJDHANI8:50Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12211MFP-ANVT GARIBRATH EXP12:35Destination3AMTWTFSS
12212ANVT-MFP GARIBRATH EXPSource20:553AMTWTFSS
22410SSM GARIB RATHSource20:203AMTWTFSS
14152ANVT-CNB-EXPSource20:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22407BSB ANVT G RATHSource18:153AMTWTFSS
22539MAU ANVT SF SPL11:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13429MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS14:25Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14006LICHCHAVI EXPSource18:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22459ANVT HUMSFR SPL6:25Destination3A SLMTWTFSS
12235GHY-NDLS RAJDHANI10:50Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12488ANVT-JBNSUPERFAST EXPRESSource8:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22409GAYA -ANVT GARIB RATH8:40Destination3AMTWTFSS
22405BGP GARIB RATH8:50Destination3A CCMTWTFSS
15026ANVT MAU EXPSource13:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22540ANVT MAU SF SPLSource16:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15273SATYAGRAH EXP9:00Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15274SATYAGRAH EXPSource17:301A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15279POORBIYA EXPRES11:45Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15529SHC ANVT SPL18:15Destination2SMTWTFSS
15622ANVT KYQ EXPRESSSource23:453A SLMTWTFSS
12443HLZ-ANVT EXPRESS8:40Destination3A SLMTWTFSS

Related train running from Bhagalpur (BGP)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
01245CSMT BGP SF SPL21:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01246BGP CSMT SPLSource10:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01611BGP DLI SPLSource22:00SL 2SMTWTFSS
02253YPR BGP FEST SPL9:15Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02254BGP YPR SPLSource13:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02335BGP LTT SPLSource9:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02336LTT BGP SF SPL17:55Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02349NDLS HUMSFR SPL16:3517:303AMTWTFSS
02350GODA HUMSFR SPL20:0020:303AMTWTFSS
02367BGP ANVT SPECIALSource11:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02368VIKRAMSHILA SPL8:15Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03015HWH BGP SPECIAL20:2520:40CC 2SMTWTFSS
03016BGP HWH SPECIAL5:506:05CC 2SMTWTFSS
03023HWH GAYA SPL4:104:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03024GAYA HWH SPECIAL18:2018:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03071HWH JMP EXP SPL5:405:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03072JMP HWH SPL20:5621:061A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03235SBG DNR SPL15:5816:03CC 2SMTWTFSS
03236DNR SBG SPL11:1011:20CC 2SMTWTFSS
03241BANKA RJPB SPL10:4110:462A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03242RJPB BANKA SPL4:424:522A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03401BGP DNR SPECIALSource5:30CC 2SMTWTFSS
03402DNR BGP SPL22:15DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
03403RNC BGP SPL9:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03404BGP RNC SPLSource19:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03409MLDT KIUL SPL9:459:502SMTWTFSS
03410KIUL MLDT SPL16:2616:312SMTWTFSS
03413MLDT DLI SPL23:2723:372A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03414DLI MLDT SPL2:142:242A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03415MLDT PNBE SPL23:5323:582A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03416PNBE MLDT SPL2:553:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03419BGP MFP SPECIALSource14:053A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03420MFP BGP SPL6:00Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03423BGP AII EXP SPLSource13:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03424AII BGP EXP SPL15:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03429MLDT ANVT SPL12:5112:562A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03430ANVT MLDT SPL18:4518:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03435MLDT ANVT SPL12:5112:562A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03436ANVT MLDT SPL18:5519:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03483MLDT DLI SPL23:2723:372A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03484DLI MLDT SPL2:142:242A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03759BGP ANVT SPLSource9:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03760ANVT BGP SPL19:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04003MLDT NDLS SPL12:5112:561A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04004MLDT EXP SPL18:4018:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04411ANVT G RATH SPLSource13:403AMTWTFSS
04412BGP G RATH SPL10:55Destination3AMTWTFSS
04578BGP FEST SPL13:15DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
05097BGP JAT SPECIALSource23:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05098BGP FESTIVAL SPL9:55Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05553BGP JYG SPECIALSource7:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05554JYG BGP SPL5:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05619GAYA KYQ SPECIAL18:4518:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05620KYQ GAYA SPECIAL23:5323:582A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05625DGHR AGTL SPL22:3522:453A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05626AGTL DGHR EXP2:352:453A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05647LTT GHY SPECIAL18:4018:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05648GHY LTT SPECIAL8:158:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05955KYQ DLI SPECIAL7:287:382A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05956BRAHMPUTRA SPL19:2019:302SMTWTFSS
08603RNC GODA SPL3:153:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08604GODA RNC SPL16:3517:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09147ST BGP SF SPL18:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09148BGP SURAT SF SPLSource6:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09185MMCT BGP SPL10:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09186BGP MMCT SPLSource5:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09451FESTIVAL SPECIAL20:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09452BGP GIMB SPLSource5:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12350GODA HUMSFR SPL20:0020:303AMTWTFSS
13430ANVT MLDT SPL18:4518:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15620KYQ GAYA SPECIAL23:5323:582A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12254BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESSSource13:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12335BGP LTT EXPRESSSource9:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12349BGP NDLS EXPRESS16:3517:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12368VIKRAMSHILA EXP8:15Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13024GAYA HWH EXPRESS18:2018:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14004NDLS MLDT EXP18:4018:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15626AGTL DGHR EXP2:352:453A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15648GHY LTT EXPRESS8:158:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15658KUNCHANJUNGHA EXPRESS7:287:382A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12336BHAGALPUR EXP17:55Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13235SBG - DNR INTERCITY EXP15:5816:03CCMTWTFSS
13241BAKA- RJPB(T) INTERCITY10:4110:463A 2SMTWTFSS
13401INTERCITY EXPSource5:30CC 2SMTWTFSS
13403VANANCHAL EXP9:00Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13404VANANCHAL EXPSource19:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13409MLDT KIUL SPL9:459:502SMTWTFSS
13413FARAKKA EXPRESS23:2723:372A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13415MLDT PNBE EXPRES23:5323:582A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13419JANASEWA EXPRESSource14:05SLMTWTFSS
13423BGP AII EXPRESSSource13:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13424AII- BGPWKLY EXPRESS15:10Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13429MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS12:5112:562A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13483FARAKKA EXPRESS23:2723:372A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13484FARAKKA EXPRESS2:142:242A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14003MLDT NDLS EXPRES12:5112:562A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22405BGP GARIB RATHSource13:403A CCMTWTFSS
15097AMARNATH EXPSource23:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15098AMARNATH EXP9:55Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15553BGP JYG SPECIALSource7:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15554JYG BGP SPL5:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15619GAYA KYQ WKLY EX18:4518:503A SLMTWTFSS
15625DGHR AGTL SPL22:3522:453A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18604BGP RNC EXPRESS16:3517:051A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22948BGP SURAT SF SPLSource6:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15657KANCHAN JUNGHA EXPRESS19:2019:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18603RNC BGP EXPRESS3:153:351A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS