APDJ - BXT PASSENGER Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

55765 - APDJ - BXT PASSENGER Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:

Alipur Duar Junction(APDJ) Bamanhat (BXT)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
ALIPUR DUAR JN APDJ Source NULL min 6:40 1 0
ALIPUR DUAR CRT APDC 6:48 1:00 min 6:49 1 2
ALIPUR DUAR APD 6:56 1:00 min 6:57 1 5
BANESWAR BSW 7:10 1:00 min 7:11 1 14
NEW COOCH BEHAR NCB 7:30 5:00 min 7:35 1 22
COOCH BEHAR COB 7:44 1:00 min 7:45 1 27
DEWAN HAT DWT 7:59 1:00 min 8:00 1 37
BHETAGURI VTG 8:07 1:00 min 8:08 1 41
DINHATTA CLGE H DCH 8:19 1:00 min 8:20 1 47
DINHATA DHH 8:26 1:00 min 8:27 1 49
FALIMARI FLM 8:37 1:00 min 8:38 1 56
NEW GITLDADA JN NGTG 8:47 1:00 min 8:48 1 61
ABUTARA ABW 8:56 1:00 min 8:57 1 67
BAMANHAT BXT 9:20 NULL min Destination 1 72
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 55765 APDJ - BXT PASSENGER runs from Alipur Duar Junction to Bamanhat on .

APDJ - BXT PASSENGER departs from Alipur Duar Junction at 6:40 and reaches to Bamanhat at 9:20 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Alipur Duar Junction to Bamanhat. The total distance covered by APDJ - BXT PASSENGER is 72 kilometers.

APDJ - BXT PASSENGER passes through 14 stations in 1 days to reach from Alipur Duar Junction to Bamanhat.

55765 APDJ - BXT PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at ALIPUR DUAR JN . 55765 APDJ - BXT PASSENGER arrives at ALIPUR DUAR JN  on Source and departs at 6:40 . You can get down at ALIPUR DUAR JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
NEW COOCH BEHAR 5 Minutes
Food Options in 55765 APDJ - BXT PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the APDJ - BXT PASSENGER ?

. 55765 APDJ - BXT PASSENGER starts from Alipur Duar Junction

. What is the time taken by APDJ - BXT PASSENGER to reach from Alipur Duar Junction to Bamanhat ?

. 55765 APDJ - BXT PASSENGER takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Alipur Duar Junction to Bamanhat.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of APDJ - BXT PASSENGER train is NULL minutes at ALIPUR DUAR JN .

. What is the train schedule of APDJ - BXT PASSENGER ?

. APDJ - BXT PASSENGER departs from Alipur Duar Junction at 6:40 and reaches at Bamanhat by 9:20.

Related train running from Alipur Duar Junction(APDJ)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02255 LTT KYQ SPECIAL 10:02 10:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02256 KYQ LTT SPECIAL 22:30 22:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03129 KOAA APDJ SPL 13:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03130 APDJ KOAA SPL Source 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03149 SDAH APDJ SPL 12:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03150 APDJ SDAH SPL Source 15:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03247 KYQ RJPB SPECIAL 10:45 10:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03247 KYQ RJPB SPECIAL 10:45 10:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03248 RJPB KYQ SPL 16:50 16:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03248 RJPB KYQ SPL 16:50 16:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05417 APDJ SHTT SPL Source 17:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05418 SHTT APDJ SPL 07:45 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
05467 SGUJ BXT SPECIAL 11:15 11:20 2S M T W T F S S
05468 BXT SGUJ SPECIAL 11:35 11:40 2S M T W T F S S
05483 APDJ DLI SPECIAL Source 10:30 2S M T W T F S S
05484 DLI APDJ SPL 20:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05767 SGUJ APDJ SPL 23:19 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05768 APDJ SGUJ SPL Source 05:45 2S M T W T F S S
05769 APDJ LMG SPECIAL Source 03:45 2S M T W T F S S
05770 LMG APDJ SPECIAL 00:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05817 APDJ DBB SPECIAL Source 15:55 SL M T W T F S S
05818 DBB APDJ SPECIAL 08:45 Destitio SL M T W T F S S
09303 DADN KYQ SPL 03:30 03:35 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09304 KYQ DADN SPECIAL 10:00 10:05 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09305 DADN KYQ SPL 07:45 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09306 KYQ DADN SPL 10:00 10:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09709 UDZ KYQ SPECIAL 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09710 KYQ UDZ SPECIAL 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
13149 KANCHAN KANYA EXPRESS 12:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13150 KANCHAN KANYA EXPRESS Source 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13247 KYQ-RJPB CAPITAL EXPRESS 10:25 10:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13248 KYQ CAPITAL EXP 16:40 16:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13281 NTSK RJPB EXP 22:30 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13282 RJPB NTSK EXP 04:30 04:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15483 MAHANANDA EXP Source 09:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15484 MAHANANDA EXP 20:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15621 KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS 10:00 10:02 3A SL M T W T F S S
15622 ANVT KYQ EXPRESS 10:05 10:07 3A SL M T W T F S S
15643 PURI-KYQ EXPRESS 23:53 23:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15644 KYQ-PURI EXPRESS 04:35 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15661 RNC-KYQ EXPRESS 17:30 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15662 KYQ RNC EXPRESS 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15817 DBB SHTT RR EXP Source 16:00 SL M T W T F S S
15818 SHTT DBB RR EXP 08:25 Destitio SL M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 03:45 03:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 10:25 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 14:00 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15941 JHAJHA DBRG EXP 17:30 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15942 DBRG-JAJ EXPRESS 22:30 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19305 Indore - Guwahati Weekly Express 07:55 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 18:25 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 14:00 14:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 22:30 22:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
55725 NJP-APDJ PASSENGER 23:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55726 APDJ-NJP PASSENGER Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55753 SIFHUNG PASSENGER Source 02:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55754 SIFHUNG PASSENGER 22:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55765 APDJ - BXT PASSENGER Source 06:40 N/A M T W T F S S
55766 BXT - APDJ PASSENGER 18:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55767 SGUJ - BXT PASSENGER 12:35 12:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55768 BXT - SGUJ PASSENGER 12:35 12:45 N/A M T W T F S S
75715 SGUJ - DHH PASSENGER 09:40 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
75716 DHH - SGUJ PASSENGER 14:30 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Bamanhat (BXT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
03147 SDAH BXT SPL 11:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03148 BXT SDAH SPECIAL Source 13:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05467 SGUJ BXT SPECIAL 13:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05468 BXT SGUJ SPECIAL Source 09:30 2S M T W T F S S
55765 APDJ - BXT PASSENGER 09:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55766 BXT - APDJ PASSENGER Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55767 SGUJ - BXT PASSENGER 15:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55768 BXT - SGUJ PASSENGER Source 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
75717 SGUJ - BXT DEMU 22:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75718 BXT - SGUJ DEMU Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S