APH-SOG PASSANGER Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

59707 - APH-SOG PASSANGER Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Anupgarh(APH) Suratgarh Junction (SOG)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
ANUPGARH APH Source 0 min 10:30 1 0
RAMSINGHPUR RMSR 10:46 2:00 min 10:48 1 18
SHRI VIJAINAGAR SBNR 11:04 2:00 min 11:06 1 34
KALYANKOT KYNT 11:17 2:00 min 11:19 1 43
RAGHUNATHGARH RGNH 11:27 2:00 min 11:29 1 49
SARUPSAR JN SRPR 11:37 2:00 min 11:39 1 56
SARDARGARH SRZ 11:46 2:00 min 11:48 1 61
SAHUWALA SHWL 11:55 2:00 min 11:57 1 68
BHAGWAN SAR BNSR 12:02 2:00 min 12:04 1 72
SURATGARH JN SOG 12:25 0 min Destination 1 78
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 59707 APH-SOG PASSANGER runs from Anupgarh to Suratgarh Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

APH-SOG PASSANGER departs from Anupgarh at 10:30 and reaches to Suratgarh Junction at 12:25 . It takes 1 Hours 55 Minutes to reach from Anupgarh to Suratgarh Junction. The total distance covered by APH-SOG PASSANGER is 78 kilometers.

APH-SOG PASSANGER passes through 10 stations in 1 days to reach from Anupgarh to Suratgarh Junction.

59707 APH-SOG PASSANGER has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at RAMSINGHPUR . 59707 APH-SOG PASSANGER arrives at RAMSINGHPUR  on 10:46 and departs at 10:48 . You can get down at RAMSINGHPUR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 59707 APH-SOG PASSANGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the APH-SOG PASSANGER ?

. 59707 APH-SOG PASSANGER starts from Anupgarh

. What is the time taken by APH-SOG PASSANGER to reach from Anupgarh to Suratgarh Junction ?

. 59707 APH-SOG PASSANGER takes 1 Hours 55 Minutes approx to reach from Anupgarh to Suratgarh Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of APH-SOG PASSANGER train is 2 minutes at RAMSINGHPUR .

. What is the train schedule of APH-SOG PASSANGER ?

. APH-SOG PASSANGER departs from Anupgarh at 10:30 and reaches at Suratgarh Junction by 12:25.

Related train running from Anupgarh(APH)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
09743 SOG APH SPL 10:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
09744 APH SOG SPL Source 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
09745 SOG APH SPL 16:15 Destition SL M T W T F S S
09746 APH SOG SPL Source 16:35 N/A M T W T F S S
09747 SOG APH SPL 06:05 Destition SL M T W T F S S
09748 APH SOG SPL Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
09751 SOG APH SPL 19:50 Destition SL M T W T F S S
09752 APH SOG SPL Source 20:10 N/A M T W T F S S
59707 APH-SOG PASSANGER Source 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
59708 SOG - APH PASS 10:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59709 APH-SOG PASSANGER Source 16:35 N/A M T W T F S S
59710 SOG-APH PASS 16:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59731 APH-SOG HOLIDAY PASS Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
59732 SOG-APH HOLIDAY SPL 06:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59733 APH-SOG PASS Source 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
59734 SOG-APH HOLIDAY PASS 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Suratgarh Junction (SOG)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02455 DEE BKN SPL 10:15 10:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02456 BKN DEE SPL 19:25 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02981 KOTA SGNR SF SPL 07:08 07:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02982 SGNR KOTA SF SPL 20:15 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02997 JLWC SGNR SF SPL 07:08 07:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02998 SGNR JLWC SF SPL 20:05 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04701 BTI LGH SPL 14:10 14:20 SL M T W T F S S
04702 LGH ABS SPL 12:20 12:35 N/A M T W T F S S
04721 JU BTI SPL 01:00 01:15 SL M T W T F S S
04722 ABS JU SPECIAL 00:30 00:35 SL M T W T F S S
04887 BME FESTIVL SPL 07:05 07:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04888 RKSH FESTVL SPL 20:00 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 01:10 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 22:30 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 22:30 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06311 SGNR KCVL SPL 14:55 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06312 KCVL SGNR EXP 23:40 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07623 SGNR FESTVL SPL 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07624 SGNR NED SPECIAL 14:55 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09719 JP SOG EXP SPL 18:15 Destition SL M T W T F S S
09720 SOG JP EXP SPL Source 07:35 SL M T W T F S S
09743 SOG APH SPL Source 08:25 N/A M T W T F S S
09744 APH SOG SPL 12:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
09745 SOG APH SPL Source 14:20 SL M T W T F S S
09746 APH SOG SPL 18:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
09747 SOG APH SPL Source 04:20 SL M T W T F S S
09748 APH SOG SPL 08:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
09749 SOG BTI SPL Source 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
09750 BTI SOG SPL 17:40 Destition SL M T W T F S S
09751 SOG APH SPL Source 18:00 SL M T W T F S S
09752 APH SOG SPL 22:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
09761 SGNR-SOG SPL 07:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
09762 SOG-SGNR SPL Source 20:05 N/A M T W T F S S
12455 DEE BKN SF EXP 10:13 10:18 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12456 BKN-DEE EXPRESS 19:30 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14887 KLK BME EXPRESS 07:20 07:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
14888 BARMER KLK EXP 19:50 20:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 02:20 02:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 22:40 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 17:40 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 23:55 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17623 NED-BKN WEEKLY EXP 20:45 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17624 BKN-NED WEEKLY EXPRESS 12:55 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19107 JANMABHOOMI EXP 02:50 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19108 JANMABHOOMI EXP 10:50 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19223 ADI JAT EXPRESS 04:15 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19224 JAT ADI EXPRESS 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchirappalli - Train 04:15 04:20 3A M T W T F S S
22498 TPJ - Sriganganagar HumSafar Ex 10:40 10:45 3A M T W T F S S
22981 KOTA-HMH SUPER FAST 07:25 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22982 KOTA-HMH -KOTA SUPER FAST 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54701 BTI LGH PASNGER 13:45 13:55 SL M T W T F S S
54702 LGH-ABS PASSENGER 12:20 12:35 SL M T W T F S S
54703 ABS JU PASSENGR 00:40 00:45 SL M T W T F S S
54704 JU BTI PASENGER 01:05 01:15 SL M T W T F S S
54759 SGNR-SOG PASSENGER 11:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54760 SOG-SGNR PASSENGER Source 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54761 SGNR-SOG PASSENGER 19:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54762 SOG-SGNR PASSENGER Source 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
59705 SOG-JP PASS. Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
59706 JP-SOG PASSANGER 18:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59707 APH-SOG PASSANGER 12:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59708 SOG - APH PASS Source 08:25 N/A M T W T F S S
59709 APH-SOG PASSANGER 18:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59710 SOG-APH PASS Source 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S
59711 BTI- SOG PASSANGER 17:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59712 SOG-BTI PASS Source 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
59731 APH-SOG HOLIDAY PASS 08:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59732 SOG-APH HOLIDAY SPL Source 04:25 N/A M T W T F S S
59733 APH-SOG PASS 22:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59734 SOG-APH HOLIDAY PASS Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S