Ara Pnbe Memu 63214 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
ARA JN(ARA) Patna Junction (PNBE)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
ARA ARA Source 0 min 07:05 1 0
JAMIRA HALT JMIR 07:11 1:00 min 07:12 1 4
KULHARIA KUA 07:18 1:00 min 07:19 1 10
KOELWAR KWR 07:23 1:00 min 07:24 1 14
PALI A PAIL 07:28 1:00 min 07:29 1 16
BIHTA BTA 07:34 1:00 min 07:35 1 22
PATEL HALT PATL 07:39 1:00 min 07:40 1 24
SADISOPUR SDE 07:44 1:00 min 07:45 1 27
NEORA NEO 07:55 1:00 min 07:56 1 34
DANAPUR DNR 08:06 2:00 min 08:08 1 39
PHULWARI SHARIF PWS 08:14 1:00 min 08:15 1 43
SACHIWALAY(HALT) SCY 08:20 1:00 min 08:21 1 46
PATNA JN PNBE 08:35 0 min Destination 1 49

Train 63214 ARA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER runs from ARA JN to Patna Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

ARA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER departs from ARA JN at 07:05 and reaches to Patna Junction at 08:35 . It takes 1 Hours 30 Minutes to reach from ARA JN to Patna Junction. The total distance covered by ARA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER is 49 kilometers.

ARA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER passes through 13 stations in 1 days to reach from ARA JN to Patna Junction.

63214 ARA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at DANAPUR . 63214 ARA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER arrives at DANAPUR  on 08:06 and departs at 08:08 . You can get down at DANAPUR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 63214 ARA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the ARA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER ?

. 63214 ARA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER starts from ARA JN

. What is the time taken by ARA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER to reach from ARA JN to Patna Junction ?

. 63214 ARA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER takes 1 Hours 30 Minutes approx to reach from ARA JN to Patna Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of ARA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER train is 2 minutes at DANAPUR .

. What is the train schedule of ARA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER ?

. ARA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER departs from ARA JN at 07:05 and reaches at Patna Junction by 08:35.

Related train running from ARA JN(ARA)

Related train running from Patna Junction (PNBE)