ARA-SSM PASSENGER Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
ARA JN(ARA) Sasaram (SSM)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
ARA ARA Source 0 min 02:45 1 0
UDWANTNAGAR HALT UWNR 02:53 1:00 min 02:54 1 6
GARHANI GQN 03:07 1:00 min 03:08 1 19
SEMRAO HALT SRMN 03:14 1:00 min 03:15 1 24
CHARPOKHARI HALT CRQ 03:21 1:00 min 03:22 1 30
PIRO PIRO 03:41 6:00 min 03:47 1 39
NONAR HALT NON 03:54 1:00 min 03:55 1 43
HASAN BAZAR HALT HSB 03:59 1:00 min 04:00 1 45
BIKRAMGANJ XBKJ 04:21 2:00 min 04:23 1 56
GHUSIA HALT GAHT 04:33 1:00 min 04:34 1 60
MANI NAGAR MANI 04:43 1:00 min 04:44 1 64
BAIRI HALT BRIH 04:48 1:00 min 04:49 1 66
SANJHAULI HALT SJV 04:54 1:00 min 04:55 1 69
GARHNOKHA GNK 05:09 2:00 min 05:11 1 78
BARAW MORE BMHT 05:22 1:00 min 05:23 1 86
KHAIRADIHA HALT KADH 05:27 1:00 min 05:28 1 87
SASARAM SSM 06:35 0 min Destination 1 97

Train 54273 ARA-SSM PASSENGER runs from ARA JN to Sasaram on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

ARA-SSM PASSENGER departs from ARA JN at 02:45 and reaches to Sasaram at 06:35 . It takes 3 Hours 50 Minutes to reach from ARA JN to Sasaram. The total distance covered by ARA-SSM PASSENGER is 97 kilometers.

ARA-SSM PASSENGER passes through 17 stations in 1 days to reach from ARA JN to Sasaram.

54273 ARA-SSM PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 6 minutes at PIRO . 54273 ARA-SSM PASSENGER arrives at PIRO  on 03:41 and departs at 03:47 . You can get down at PIRO to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
PIRO 6 Minutes
Food Options in 54273 ARA-SSM PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the ARA-SSM PASSENGER ?

. 54273 ARA-SSM PASSENGER starts from ARA JN

. What is the time taken by ARA-SSM PASSENGER to reach from ARA JN to Sasaram ?

. 54273 ARA-SSM PASSENGER takes 3 Hours 50 Minutes approx to reach from ARA JN to Sasaram.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of ARA-SSM PASSENGER train is 6 minutes at PIRO .

. What is the train schedule of ARA-SSM PASSENGER ?

. ARA-SSM PASSENGER departs from ARA JN at 02:45 and reaches at Sasaram by 06:35.

Related train running from ARA JN(ARA)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01091 CSMT DNR SPL 12:50 12:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01092 DNR CSMT SPL 17:00 17:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01097 LTT DBG SPL 10:30 10:32 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01098 DBG LTT SPL 00:50 00:52 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01144 BJU PUNE SPL 13:35 13:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01189 CSMT DNR SPL 17:33 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01190 DNR CSMT SPL 00:05 00:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01401 PUNE DNR SPL 22:15 22:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01402 DNR PUNE SPL 04:45 04:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01665 AGTL FESTIVL SPL 08:58 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01666 AGTL HBJ SPL 23:28 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02141 LTT PPTA SPL 02:44 02:46 2S M T W T F S S
02141 LTT PPTA SPL 02:44 02:46 2S M T W T F S S
02142 PPTA LTT SPL 11:48 11:50 2S M T W T F S S
02149 PUNE DNR SPL 01:10 01:12 2S M T W T F S S
02150 DNR PUNE SPECIAL 23:41 23:43 2S M T W T F S S
02295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 06:24 06:26 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 20:41 20:43 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 20:41 20:43 2S M T W T F S S
02303 HWH NDLS SPL 16:46 16:48 2S M T W T F S S
02304 POORVA EXP SPL 05:43 05:45 2S M T W T F S S
02331 HWH JAT SPECIAL 10:51 10:53 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02332 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 00:06 00:08 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02333 HWH PRRB SPL 05:00 05:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02334 VIBHUTI EXP SPL 21:32 21:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02335 BGP LTT SPL 14:40 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02336 LTT BGP SF SPL 10:35 10:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02369 HWH DDN SPL 21:35 21:37 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02370 DDN HWH SPL 16:24 16:26 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02391 RGD NDLS SPL 11:23 11:25 2S M T W T F S S
02391 RGD NDLS SPL 11:23 11:25 2S M T W T F S S
02392 SHRAMJIVI EXP SP 06:03 06:05 2S M T W T F S S
02392 SHRAMJIVI EXP SP 06:03 06:05 2S M T W T F S S
02395 RJBP AII SPL 19:13 19:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02396 RJPB FESTIVL SPL 21:24 21:26 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02465 MDP ANVT SF SPL 17:20 17:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02466 BABA VDHAM SPL 23:53 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02549 KYQ ANVT SPECIAL 06:40 06:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02550 ANVT KYQ SPL 20:35 20:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 21:01 21:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL 08:58 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02741 VSGPNBE FEST SPL 08:45 08:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02742 PNBEVSG FESTSPL 14:43 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL 16:58 17:00 2S M T W T F S S
02792 DNR SC SPL 12:45 12:47 2S M T W T F S S
02871 IPR NDLS SPL 18:25 18:27 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02872 IPR FESTVAL SPL 11:53 11:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02872 IPR FESTVAL SPL 11:53 11:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02947 ADI PNBE SPL 02:55 02:57 2S M T W T F S S
02948 PNBE ADI SPL 00:27 00:29 2S M T W T F S S
03005 HWH ASR SPL 04:31 04:36 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03006 ASR HWH MAIL 20:21 20:23 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03201 PNBE LTT SPL 00:42 00:47 2S M T W T F S S
03202 LTT PATNA SPL 22:21 22:23 2S M T W T F S S
03204 DDU-PNBE MEMU PASS SPL 14:20 14:22 N/A M T W T F S S
03209 DNR YPR SPL 18:39 18:41 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03210 YPR DNR FEST SPL 06:53 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03230 DDU-PNBE MEMU SPECIAL 19:13 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
03237 PNBE KOTA SPL 12:32 12:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03238 KOTA PATNA SPL 17:55 17:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03239 PNBE KOTA SPL 12:32 12:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03240 KOTA PNBE SPL 17:55 17:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03240 KOTA PNBE SPL 17:55 17:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03249 PNBE BBU SPL 06:30 06:35 2S M T W T F S S
03250 BBU PNBE SPL 15:00 15:05 2S M T W T F S S
03253 BAND HUMSFAR SPL 21:01 21:03 3A M T W T F S S
03254 HUMSAFAR FESTSPL 08:58 09:00 3A M T W T F S S
03255 PPTA CDG SPL 21:23 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03256 PPTA FEST SPL 17:09 17:11 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03257 DNR ANVT SPL 16:23 16:25 2S M T W T F S S
03258 DNR FESTIVAL SPL 06:14 06:16 2S M T W T F S S
03413 MLDT DLI SPL 05:50 05:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03414 DLI MLDT SPL 19:35 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03427 Malda Town - Haridwar Special 19:18 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03428 Haridwar - Malda Town Special 10:24 10:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03429 MLDT ANVT SPL 19:00 19:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03430 ANVT MLDT SPL 12:23 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03483 MLDT DLI SPL 05:50 05:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03484 DLI MLDT SPL 19:35 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05125 PNBE JANSHT SPL 09:45 09:47 2S M T W T F S S
05126 PNBE MUV SPL 17:59 18:01 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05483 APDJ DLI SPECIAL 04:08 04:10 2S M T W T F S S
05484 DLI APDJ SPL 23:33 23:35 2S M T W T F S S
05563 JYG UDN SPL 07:26 07:28 2S M T W T F S S
05564 JYG FESTIVAL SPL 08:31 08:33 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL 10:35 10:37 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 14:25 14:30 2S M T W T F S S
05647 LTT GHY SPECIAL 10:35 10:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL 14:40 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05955 KYQ DLI SPECIAL 13:21 13:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 13:02 13:04 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 13:02 13:04 2S M T W T F S S
06359 ERS PNBE SPL 05:06 05:08 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06360 PNBE ERS SF SPL 17:10 17:12 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06360 PNBE ERS SF SPL 17:10 17:12 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06509 SBCDNR HUMSAFAR 06:53 06:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
06510 DNR SBC SPL 18:39 18:41 3A SL M T W T F S S
06579 YPR MFP SPL 06:53 06:55 N/A M T W T F S S
06580 SPJ YPR SPL 18:39 18:41 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06591 SBC DNR SPL 06:53 06:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
07609 PNBE PAU SPL 07:38 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07610 PNBE FESTVL SPL 22:01 22:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09062 BJU BDTS SPL 14:30 14:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09063 UDN DANAPUR SPL 10:46 10:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09064 DNR UDHNA SPL 17:10 17:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09083 ADI MFP SPL 01:03 01:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09084 MFP ADI SPL 09:30 09:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09147 ST BGP SF SPL 11:43 11:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09148 BGP SURAT SF SPL 12:55 12:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09421 ADI PNBE SF SPL 02:25 02:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09422 ADI FESTVL SPL 10:56 10:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09422 ADI FESTVL SPL 10:56 10:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09483 ADI BJU SPL 12:04 12:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09483 ADI BJU SPL 12:04 12:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09484 BJU ADI SPL 01:18 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11105 PRATHAM S S EXP 19:23 19:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
11106 PRATHAM S S EXP 09:06 09:08 3A SL M T W T F S S
12141 LTT PPTA EXPRESS 02:47 02:49 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12142 PPTA-LTT SF EXPRESS 11:38 11:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12149 PUNE PPTA EXP 02:31 02:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12150 DNR PUNE EXP 23:25 23:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12235 GHY-NDLS RAJDHANI 23:15 23:17 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12236 NDLS-GHY RAJDHANI 04:40 04:42 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 07:53 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX 20:39 20:41 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12303 POORVA EXPRESS 16:54 16:56 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12304 POORVA EXPRESS 06:24 06:26 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 10:51 10:53 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 00:05 00:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 05:00 05:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 21:35 21:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 14:48 14:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP 11:21 11:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 21:35 21:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12370 HW HWH S F EXP 16:23 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP 11:18 11:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12392 SHRAMJEVI N EXP 06:07 06:09 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12395 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 20:13 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12396 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 21:47 21:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12401 MAGADH EXPRESS 19:04 19:06 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12402 MAGADH EXPRESS 10:06 10:08 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12505 NORTH EAST EXP 03:55 03:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12506 NORTH EAST EXP 20:48 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12569 JYG ANVT G RATH 20:13 20:15 3A M T W T F S S
12570 JYG GARIB RATH 04:40 04:42 3A M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 21:05 21:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 08:26 08:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12741 VSG-PNBE EXP 10:28 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12742 PNBE-VSG EXP 14:40 14:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12791 SC-DNR EXP 17:45 17:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12792 SECUNDERABAD EX 12:45 12:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12947 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 03:00 03:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12948 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 00:20 00:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 04:35 04:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 20:35 20:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 22:28 22:33 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 04:50 04:54 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 03:02 03:07 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 00:26 00:31 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 15:59 16:04 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP 13:00 13:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
13133 SDAH BSB EXP 15:59 16:04 3A SL M T W T F S S
13134 BSB SDAH EXP 13:00 13:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
13201 RJPB LTT EXP 00:53 00:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13202 LTT RJPB EXP 07:40 07:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13237 PNBE- KOTA EXP 12:21 12:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13238 KOTA PNBE EXP 19:48 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13239 PNBE-KOTA EXPRESS 12:21 12:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13240 KOTA PNBE EXP 19:48 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13255 PPTA CDG EXP 21:25 21:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13256 CDG PPTA EXP 19:20 19:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 05:50 05:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 19:20 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS 19:19 19:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP 11:58 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 05:50 05:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 19:20 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14003 MLDT NDLS EXPRES 19:23 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14004 NDLS MLDT EXP 11:48 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 13:29 13:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 13:47 13:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15483 MAHANANDA EXP 02:13 02:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15484 MAHANANDA EXP 23:08 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 01:58 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 11:16 11:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 14:24 14:29 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 11:16 11:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 14:48 14:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 09:06 09:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP 05:13 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP 08:03 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 17:10 17:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17609 PNBE-PAU EXP 23:50 23:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17610 PAU PNBE EXP 00:40 00:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19047 ST BHAGALPUR EX 11:47 11:49 3A SL M T W T F S S
19048 BGP SURAT EXP 15:18 15:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
19063 DANAPUR EXPRESS 11:28 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19064 DNR UDHNA EXP 17:10 17:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19421 ADI PNBE EXPRESS 05:50 05:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19422 PNBE ADI EXP 10:51 10:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22355 SUVIDHA TRAIN 21:22 21:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22356 SUVIDHA EXPRESS 17:33 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22405 BGP GARIB RATH 20:13 20:15 3A CC M T W T F S S
22406 ANVT BGP G RATH 04:40 04:42 3A CC M T W T F S S
53211 PNBE - SSM PASSENGER 16:25 16:35 N/A M T W T F S S
53212 SSM - PNBE PASSENGER 09:05 09:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54271 ARA-SSM-MGS PASSENGER Source 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54272 MGS-ARA PASSENGER 01:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54273 ARA-SSM PASSENGER Source 03:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54274 SSM-ARA PASSENGER 11:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63213 PNBE-ARA MEMU 18:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63214 ARA-PNBE MEMU Source 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
63219 DNR-RPR PASS 10:51 10:53 N/A M T W T F S S
63220 RPR-PNBE MEMUPASSANGER 16:20 16:22 N/A M T W T F S S
63223 PNBE-ARA MEMU PASSENGER 23:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63224 ARA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Source 03:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63225 PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER 13:37 13:39 N/A M T W T F S S
63226 BSB-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 18:50 18:52 N/A M T W T F S S
63227 PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER 09:18 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
63228 MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 20:45 20:47 N/A M T W T F S S
63231 PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER 21:35 21:37 N/A M T W T F S S
63232 BXR-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 08:28 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63233 PNBE-BSB MEMU PASSENGER 07:05 07:07 N/A M T W T F S S
63234 MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 14:22 14:24 N/A M T W T F S S
63261 FUT - BXR PASSENGER 20:48 20:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63262 BXR - FUT MEMU PASSENGER 07:23 07:25 N/A M T W T F S S
63263 PNBE-BXR MEMU PASSENGER 16:40 16:42 N/A M T W T F S S
63264 MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 10:42 10:44 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Sasaram (SSM)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01045 KOP DHN SPECIAL 02:14 02:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01045 KOP DHN SPECIAL 02:14 02:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01046 DHN KOP SPL 14:55 14:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01203 LTT BGP SPL 21:52 21:57 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01204 BGP LTT SPL 18:55 19:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01241 LTT BGP FEST SPL 16:55 17:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01242 BGP LTT SPL 13:50 13:55 N/A M T W T F S S
01445 PUNE BGP SPL 00:30 00:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01446 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 21:30 21:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01469 PUNE BGP SPL 09:25 09:30 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01470 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 06:10 06:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
02175 HWH GWL SPL 02:44 02:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02176 CHAMBAL SF SPL 21:31 21:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02177 HWH MTJ SPL 02:44 02:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02178 MTJ HWH SF SPL 21:31 21:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02307 HWH JU SPL 07:49 07:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02308 JU HWH SF SPL 18:15 18:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02311 NETAJI EXP SPL 06:20 06:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02312 NETAJI EXP SPL 22:02 22:04 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02321 HWH CSMT SPL 08:12 08:14 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02322 CSMT HWH SPL 00:16 00:18 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02349 NDLS HUMSFR SPL 00:28 00:30 3A M T W T F S S
02350 GODA HUMSFR SPL 11:57 11:59 3A M T W T F S S
02357 KOAA ASR SPL 19:41 19:43 2S M T W T F S S
02357 KOAA ASR SPL 19:41 19:43 2S M T W T F S S
02358 ASR KOAA SUP SPL 03:17 03:19 2S M T W T F S S
02379 SDAH ASR SPL 21:03 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02380 JALIAWALA B SPL 07:21 07:23 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02381 HWH NDLS SPL 16:06 16:08 2S M T W T F S S
02382 POORVA EXP SPL 07:30 07:32 2S M T W T F S S
02385 HWH JU SPL 07:49 07:51 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02386 JU HWH SF SPL 19:33 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02387 HWH BKN SPL 07:49 07:51 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02388 BKN HWH SF SPL 19:33 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02389 GAYA MAS SPL 06:34 06:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02390 MAS GAYA SPL 20:51 20:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02397 GAYA NDLS SPL 15:26 15:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02397 GAYA NDLS SPL 15:26 15:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02398 GAYA FESTVL SPL 00:41 00:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02801 PURI NDLS SPL 14:58 15:00 2S M T W T F S S
02802 PURSHOTTAM SPL 11:03 11:05 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL 03:06 03:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02816 ANVT PURI SPL 19:50 19:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02847 RNC NDLS SPL 00:14 00:16 3A M T W T F S S
02848 NDLS RNC SPL 02:24 02:26 3A M T W T F S S
02875 PURI ANVT SPL 04:25 04:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL 00:02 00:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02911 INDB HWH SPL 21:42 21:44 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02912 HWH INDB SPL 02:57 02:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02937 GIMB HWH SF SPL 03:51 03:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02938 HWH GIMB SPL 07:06 07:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02941 BVC ASANSOL SPL 03:51 03:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02942 ASN BVC SPL 01:13 01:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02987 SDAH AJMER SPL 07:37 07:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02987 SDAH AJMER SPL 07:37 07:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02988 SDAH FESTVL SPL 06:16 06:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03009 HWH YNRK SPL 06:28 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03010 YNRK HWH SPL 18:47 18:49 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03112 BKN HWH SPL 18:15 18:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03167 KOAA AGC EXP SPL 20:01 20:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03168 AGC KOAA EXP SPL 22:18 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03243 PNBE BBU SPL 22:25 22:27 2S M T W T F S S
03244 BBU PNBE SPL 04:37 04:39 2S M T W T F S S
03249 PNBE BBU SPL 08:32 08:35 2S M T W T F S S
03250 BBU PNBE SPL 12:12 12:15 2S M T W T F S S
03307 DHN FZR SPL 02:16 02:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03308 G SATLUJ EXP SPL 23:18 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04975 HWH AGC SPL 02:44 02:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04976 HWH SF SPL 21:31 21:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05021 SHM GKP SPL 08:22 08:24 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05022 SHM FESTIVL SPL 20:36 20:38 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08311 SBP MUV SPL 05:33 05:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08312 SBP FESTIVAL SPL 18:05 18:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08312 SBP FESTIVAL SPL 18:05 18:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08609 RNC LTT SPL 04:25 04:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08610 LTT RNC SPL 22:31 22:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08635 RNC SSM SPL 01:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP 07:00 07:01 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 18:11 18:12 3A SL M T W T F S S
12175 CHAMBAL EXP 03:04 03:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12176 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 21:25 21:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12177 CHAMBAL EXP 03:04 03:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12178 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 21:25 21:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12307 HWH-JU EXP 07:49 07:51 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12308 JU HWH SUPFAST 18:15 18:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12311 HWH DLI KLK MAIL 04:12 04:14 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12312 KALKA MAIL 21:35 21:36 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 06:39 06:41 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12322 KOLKATA MAIL 00:45 00:46 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12349 BGP NDLS EXPRESS 23:02 23:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12350 NDLS BGP EXPRESS 13:04 13:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12357 DURGIANA EXP 19:49 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12358 ASR KOAA SUP EXP 03:25 03:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12379 JALIANWALA BAGH EXP 21:26 21:28 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12380 JALIANWALA B EX 07:54 07:56 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12381 POORVA EXPRESS 16:16 16:17 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12382 POORVA EXPRESS 07:35 07:36 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12389 GAYA-CHENNAI-EGMORE EXPR 06:48 06:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12390 CHENNAI-EGMORE GAYA-EXPR 19:55 19:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12397 MAHABODHI EXP 15:42 15:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12398 MAHABODHI EXP 01:01 01:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12801 PURUSHOTTAM EXP 15:17 15:19 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12802 PURSHOTTAM EXP 11:45 11:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12815 NANDAN KANAN EXP 03:20 03:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12816 NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) 19:20 19:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12817 HTE ANVT EXPRESS 23:03 23:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12818 JHARKHAND EXPRE 08:09 08:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP 04:35 04:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12876 NEELACHAL EXP 22:29 22:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12877 RNC-NDLS GBR EXPRESS 00:17 00:18 3A M T W T F S S
12878 NDLS RNC GBR EXPRESS 02:25 02:26 3A M T W T F S S
12937 GARBHA EXPRESS 04:06 04:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12938 GARBHA EXPRESS 07:12 07:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP 04:06 04:08 3A SL M T W T F S S
12942 PARASNATH EXP 01:13 01:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
12987 SDAH AII SF EXP 07:30 07:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES 06:15 06:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13009 DOON EXPRESS 06:40 06:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13010 DOON EXPRESS 19:04 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 22:46 22:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13152 KOLKATA EXP 04:23 04:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13167 KOAA-AGC WKLY EXPRESS 20:27 20:29 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13168 AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS 22:30 22:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13243 Patna - Gaya - Train 22:36 22:37 N/A M T W T F S S
13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP 02:12 02:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP 23:24 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14223 BUDH PURNIMA EXP 05:42 05:44 SL M T W T F S S
14224 BUDHPURNIMA EXP 22:54 22:55 SL M T W T F S S
15021 SHALIMAR-GORAKHPUR-EXP 08:11 08:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15022 GORAKHPUR-SHALIMAR-EXP 20:50 20:51 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18103 JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS 05:20 05:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18104 JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS 12:45 12:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18311 SBP-BSB BI-WEEKLY 06:00 06:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18312 BSB-SBP BI-WEEKLY 18:05 18:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS 04:35 04:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18610 LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS 22:05 22:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18611 RNC BSB EXPRESS 06:00 06:02 3A SL M T W T F S S
18612 BSB RNC EXPRESS 18:05 18:06 3A SL M T W T F S S
18631 RNC AII EXPRESS 06:00 06:02 3A SL M T W T F S S
18632 RNC GARIB NAWAZ 18:05 18:06 3A SL M T W T F S S
22409 GAYA -ANVT GARIB RATH 20:46 20:48 3A M T W T F S S
22410 SSM GARIB RATH 07:50 07:51 3A M T W T F S S
22911 SHIPRA EXPRESS 21:24 21:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22912 SHIPRA EXP 03:04 03:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
23010 DOON EXXPRESS 19:08 19:10 SL M T W T F S S
53211 PNBE - SSM PASSENGER 19:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53212 SSM - PNBE PASSENGER Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
53361 BRKA-BSB PASS 13:07 13:08 N/A M T W T F S S
53362 BSB-BRKA PASS 10:34 10:35 N/A M T W T F S S
53609 DOS-MGS PASSENGER 09:27 09:29 N/A M T W T F S S
53610 MGS-DOS PASS 18:06 18:07 N/A M T W T F S S
53613 GAYA-MGS PASS 20:41 20:42 N/A M T W T F S S
53614 MGS-GAYA PASS. 06:08 06:09 N/A M T W T F S S
54271 ARA-SSM-MGS PASSENGER 16:55 16:56 N/A M T W T F S S
54272 MGS-ARA PASSENGER 21:20 21:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54273 ARA-SSM PASSENGER 07:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54274 SSM-ARA PASSENGER Source 07:40 N/A M T W T F S S
63553 ASN BSB PASS 17:44 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
63554 BSB ASN PASS 08:03 08:08 N/A M T W T F S S