ASH-MLN PASS. Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

52242 - ASH-MLN PASS. Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:

Sitapur(STP) Bahraich (BRK)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
SITAPUR STP Source NULL min 12:00 1 0
JHAREKAPUR JKP 12:22 2:00 min 12:24 1 13
HARGAON HA 12:42 2:00 min 12:44 1 24
OEL OEL 12:57 2:00 min 12:59 1 31
KHIRITOWN KITN 13:23 2:00 min 13:25 1 40
LAKHIMPUR LMP 13:45 5:00 min 13:50 1 45
DEOKALI DEO 14:01 2:00 min 14:03 1 53
PHARADAHAN PD 14:13 2:00 min 14:15 1 60
RAZAGANJ RZJ 14:28 2:00 min 14:30 1 68
GOLAGOKARANATH GK 14:50 2:00 min 14:52 1 80
BANKEGANJ BNKJ 15:10 2:00 min 15:12 1 90
MAILANI MLN 16:00 15:00 min 16:15 1 105
BHIRAKHERI BIK 16:33 2:00 min 16:35 1 121
PALIAKALAN PLK 16:52 2:00 min 16:54 1 135
DUDWA DDW 17:10 2:00 min 17:12 1 148
BELRAYAN BXM 18:23 2:00 min 18:25 1 177
TIKUNIA TQN 18:35 2:00 min 18:37 1 183
MANJHRAPURAB MJPB 19:00 2:00 min 19:02 1 199
BICHIA BIC 19:24 2:00 min 19:26 1 213
NISHANGARA NSA 19:32 2:00 min 19:34 1 223
MURTHIHA MUH 20:00 2:00 min 20:02 1 231
KAKRAHARSTHSE KARH 20:17 1:00 min 20:18 1 242
MIHINPURWA MIN 20:37 2:00 min 20:39 1 252
RAIBOJHA RBJ 20:55 2:00 min 20:57 1 263
NANPARAJN NNP 21:25 10:00 min 21:35 1 276
MATERA MT 21:46 2:00 min 21:48 1 286
RISIA RS 22:20 2:00 min 22:22 1 298
BAHRAICH BRK 23:00 NULL min Destination 1 311
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 52242 ASH-MLN PASS. runs from Sitapur to Bahraich on .

ASH-MLN PASS. departs from Sitapur at 12:00 and reaches to Bahraich at 23:00 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Sitapur to Bahraich. The total distance covered by ASH-MLN PASS. is 311 kilometers.

ASH-MLN PASS. passes through 28 stations in 1 days to reach from Sitapur to Bahraich.

52242 ASH-MLN PASS. has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at SITAPUR . 52242 ASH-MLN PASS. arrives at SITAPUR  on Source and departs at 12:00 . You can get down at SITAPUR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
LAKHIMPUR 5 Minutes
MAILANI 15 Minutes
NANPARAJN 10 Minutes
Food Options in 52242 ASH-MLN PASS.
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the ASH-MLN PASS. ?

. 52242 ASH-MLN PASS. starts from Sitapur

. What is the time taken by ASH-MLN PASS. to reach from Sitapur to Bahraich ?

. 52242 ASH-MLN PASS. takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Sitapur to Bahraich.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of ASH-MLN PASS. train is NULL minutes at SITAPUR .

. What is the train schedule of ASH-MLN PASS. ?

. ASH-MLN PASS. departs from Sitapur at 12:00 and reaches at Bahraich by 23:00.

Related train running from Sitapur(STP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02407 NJP ASR SPECIAL 03:50 04:00 2S M T W T F S S
02408 KARAMBHUMI SPL 22:48 22:58 2S M T W T F S S
04009 BMKI ANVT SPL 08:13 08:23 2S M T W T F S S
04010 CHAMPRN SGR SPL 08:20 08:30 2S M T W T F S S
04653 NJP ASR HUMSAFAR 02:40 02:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
04654 ASR NJP SF EXP 22:10 22:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
05009 GKP MLN SPL 09:37 09:42 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05010 MLN GKP SPECIAL 19:42 19:47 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05211 ASR FESTVL SPL 10:13 10:23 2S M T W T F S S
05212 DBG FESTVAL SPL 10:20 10:30 2S M T W T F S S
05251 ANTYODYA SUP SPL 16:13 16:23 2S M T W T F S S
05252 DBG FESTIVAL SPL 22:48 22:58 2S M T W T F S S
05273 RXL ANVT SPL 22:43 22:53 2S M T W T F S S
05274 SATYAGRAH SPL 03:00 03:10 2S M T W T F S S
05529 SHC ANVT SPL 08:13 08:23 2S M T W T F S S
05530 SHC FESTVAL SPL 08:20 08:30 2S M T W T F S S
05531 SHC ASR SPL 20:15 20:25 2S M T W T F S S
05532 SHC FESTVL SPL 11:20 11:30 2S M T W T F S S
05657 GHY JAT SPECIAL 20:15 20:25 3A 2S M T W T F S S
05957 NTSK JAT SPECIAL 20:15 20:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12491 MOURDHWAJ EXPRESS 19:45 19:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
12492 MOURDHAJ EXP 09:20 09:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
14009 BMKI - Delhi Anand Vihar - Train 08:15 08:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
14010 Champaran Satyagrah Express 08:20 08:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
15009 Gorakhpur - GomtiNagar Express 10:15 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
15010 Gomtinagar - Gorakhpur Express Source 19:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
15273 SATYAGRAH EXP 22:45 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15274 SATYAGRAH EXP 03:00 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15307 NAINITAL EXP 04:35 04:40 2A FC SL M T W T F S S
15308 NAINITAL EXP 22:20 22:25 2A FC SL M T W T F S S
15621 KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS 08:15 08:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
15622 ANVT KYQ EXPRESS 08:20 08:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
52237 PBE-ASSH-PASS 10:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52238 ASH-PBE PASS Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
52241 MLN-ASH PASS. 15:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52242 ASH-MLN PASS. Source 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
52243 PBE-ASSH-PASSANGER 23:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52244 ASH-PBE-PASS Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Bahraich (BRK)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
15315 GOKUL EXP 21:00 21:05 SL M T W T F S S
15316 GOKUL EXPRESS 05:36 05:41 SL M T W T F S S
52241 MLN-ASH PASS. Source 04:00 N/A M T W T F S S
52242 ASH-MLN PASS. 23:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52252 ASH-STP-PASS 14:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52253 GD-MLN PASS. Source 12:15 N/A M T W T F S S
52254 MLN-GNAN-PASS 17:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52255 PASSENGER Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
52256 BRY-GNAN-PASS 00:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52257 GNAN-MLN-PASS Source 23:55 N/A M T W T F S S
52258 MLN-GNAN-PASS 04:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52265 GNAN-NPR PASS Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
52266 PASSENGER 11:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52267 GNAN-NPR-PASS Source 19:00 N/A M T W T F S S
52268 NPR-GNAN 23:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S