ASH-PBE-PASS Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

52244 - ASH-PBE-PASS Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:

Sitapur(STP) Mailani (MLN)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
SITAPUR STP Source NULL min 18:00 1 0
JHAREKAPUR JKP 18:22 2:00 min 18:24 1 13
HARGAON HA 18:42 2:00 min 18:44 1 24
OEL OEL 18:57 2:00 min 18:59 1 31
KADIPURSANIHALT KDPS 19:13 1:00 min 19:14 1 36
KHIRITOWN KITN 19:24 2:00 min 19:26 1 40
LAKHIMPUR LMP 19:35 5:00 min 19:40 1 45
DEOKALI DEO 19:56 2:00 min 19:58 1 53
PHARADAHAN PD 20:08 2:00 min 20:10 1 60
RAZAGANJ RZJ 20:23 2:00 min 20:25 1 68
BAHELIABUZURG BFV 20:32 1:00 min 20:33 1 72
GOLAGOKARANATH GK 20:53 2:00 min 20:55 1 80
BANKEGANJ BNKJ 21:11 2:00 min 21:13 1 90
MAILANI MLN 21:50 NULL min Destination 1 105
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 52244 ASH-PBE-PASS runs from Sitapur to Mailani on .

ASH-PBE-PASS departs from Sitapur at 18:00 and reaches to Mailani at 21:50 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Sitapur to Mailani. The total distance covered by ASH-PBE-PASS is 105 kilometers.

ASH-PBE-PASS passes through 14 stations in 1 days to reach from Sitapur to Mailani.

52244 ASH-PBE-PASS has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at SITAPUR . 52244 ASH-PBE-PASS arrives at SITAPUR  on Source and departs at 18:00 . You can get down at SITAPUR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
LAKHIMPUR 5 Minutes
Food Options in 52244 ASH-PBE-PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the ASH-PBE-PASS ?

. 52244 ASH-PBE-PASS starts from Sitapur

. What is the time taken by ASH-PBE-PASS to reach from Sitapur to Mailani ?

. 52244 ASH-PBE-PASS takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Sitapur to Mailani.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of ASH-PBE-PASS train is NULL minutes at SITAPUR .

. What is the train schedule of ASH-PBE-PASS ?

. ASH-PBE-PASS departs from Sitapur at 18:00 and reaches at Mailani by 21:50.

Related train running from Sitapur(STP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02407 NJP ASR SPECIAL 03:50 04:00 2S M T W T F S S
02408 KARAMBHUMI SPL 22:48 22:58 2S M T W T F S S
04009 BMKI ANVT SPL 08:13 08:23 2S M T W T F S S
04010 CHAMPRN SGR SPL 08:20 08:30 2S M T W T F S S
04653 NJP ASR HUMSAFAR 02:40 02:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
04654 ASR NJP SF EXP 22:10 22:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
05009 GKP MLN SPL 09:37 09:42 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05010 MLN GKP SPECIAL 19:42 19:47 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05211 ASR FESTVL SPL 10:13 10:23 2S M T W T F S S
05212 DBG FESTVAL SPL 10:20 10:30 2S M T W T F S S
05251 ANTYODYA SUP SPL 16:13 16:23 2S M T W T F S S
05252 DBG FESTIVAL SPL 22:48 22:58 2S M T W T F S S
05273 RXL ANVT SPL 22:43 22:53 2S M T W T F S S
05274 SATYAGRAH SPL 03:00 03:10 2S M T W T F S S
05529 SHC ANVT SPL 08:13 08:23 2S M T W T F S S
05530 SHC FESTVAL SPL 08:20 08:30 2S M T W T F S S
05531 SHC ASR SPL 20:15 20:25 2S M T W T F S S
05532 SHC FESTVL SPL 11:20 11:30 2S M T W T F S S
05657 GHY JAT SPECIAL 20:15 20:25 3A 2S M T W T F S S
05957 NTSK JAT SPECIAL 20:15 20:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12491 MOURDHWAJ EXPRESS 19:45 19:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
12492 MOURDHAJ EXP 09:20 09:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
14009 BMKI - Delhi Anand Vihar - Train 08:15 08:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
14010 Champaran Satyagrah Express 08:20 08:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
15009 Gorakhpur - GomtiNagar Express 10:15 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
15010 Gomtinagar - Gorakhpur Express Source 19:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
15273 SATYAGRAH EXP 22:45 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15274 SATYAGRAH EXP 03:00 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15307 NAINITAL EXP 04:35 04:40 2A FC SL M T W T F S S
15308 NAINITAL EXP 22:20 22:25 2A FC SL M T W T F S S
15621 KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS 08:15 08:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
15622 ANVT KYQ EXPRESS 08:20 08:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
52237 PBE-ASSH-PASS 10:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52238 ASH-PBE PASS Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
52241 MLN-ASH PASS. 15:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52242 ASH-MLN PASS. Source 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
52243 PBE-ASSH-PASSANGER 23:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52244 ASH-PBE-PASS Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Mailani (MLN)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
05009 GKP MLN SPL 12:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05010 MLN GKP SPECIAL Source 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15307 NAINITAL EXP 01:30 01:40 2A FC SL M T W T F S S
15308 NAINITAL EXP 01:30 01:40 2A FC SL M T W T F S S
15315 GOKUL EXP 02:40 Destitio SL M T W T F S S
15316 GOKUL EXPRESS 23:50 00:15 SL M T W T F S S
52205 BRY-PBE-PASS 13:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52206 PBE-BRY-PASS Source 20:50 N/A M T W T F S S
52207 KSJ-PBE-PASS 09:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52208 PBE-KSJ PASS. Source 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S
52221 PBE-MLN PASS. 17:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52222 MLN-PBE PASS. Source 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
52223 PBE-MLN PASS. 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52224 LMP-PBE-PASS 06:05 06:20 N/A M T W T F S S
52225 PBE-LMP-PASS 23:00 23:10 N/A M T W T F S S
52226 MLN-PBE-PASS Source 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
52237 PBE-ASSH-PASS Source 06:25 N/A M T W T F S S
52238 ASH-PBE PASS 09:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52241 MLN-ASH PASS. 11:00 11:15 N/A M T W T F S S
52242 ASH-MLN PASS. 16:00 16:15 N/A M T W T F S S
52243 PBE-ASSH-PASSANGER Source 20:15 N/A M T W T F S S
52244 ASH-PBE-PASS 21:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52252 ASH-STP-PASS Source 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
52253 GD-MLN PASS. 19:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52254 MLN-GNAN-PASS Source 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
52255 PASSENGER 00:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52256 BRY-GNAN-PASS Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
52257 GNAN-MLN-PASS 06:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52258 MLN-GNAN-PASS Source 22:15 N/A M T W T F S S