ASN-BWN PGR Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Asansol Junction(ASN) Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
ASANSOL JN ASN Source 0 min 10:20 1 0
KALIPAHARI KPK 10:26 1:00 min 10:27 1 5
RANIGANJ RNG 10:38 1:00 min 10:39 1 18
ANDAL JN UDL 10:47 1:00 min 10:48 1 26
WARIA OYR 10:54 1:00 min 10:55 1 33
DURGAPUR DGR 11:02 2:00 min 11:04 1 42
RAJBANDH RBH 11:10 1:00 min 11:11 1 50
PANAGARH PAN 11:17 2:00 min 11:19 1 57
MANKAR MNAE 11:27 1:00 min 11:28 1 67
PARAJ PAJ 11:34 1:00 min 11:35 1 75
GALSI GLI 11:40 1:00 min 11:41 1 81
KHANA JN KAN 12:03 1:00 min 12:04 1 91
TALIT TIT 12:11 1:00 min 12:12 1 97
BARDDHAMAN BWN 12:20 0 min Destination 1 104

Train 63516 ASN-BWN PGR runs from Asansol Junction to Barddhaman Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

ASN-BWN PGR departs from Asansol Junction at 10:20 and reaches to Barddhaman Junction at 12:20 . It takes 2 Hours 0 Minutes to reach from Asansol Junction to Barddhaman Junction. The total distance covered by ASN-BWN PGR is 104 kilometers.

ASN-BWN PGR passes through 14 stations in 1 days to reach from Asansol Junction to Barddhaman Junction.

63516 ASN-BWN PGR has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at DURGAPUR . 63516 ASN-BWN PGR arrives at DURGAPUR  on 11:02 and departs at 11:04 . You can get down at DURGAPUR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 63516 ASN-BWN PGR
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the ASN-BWN PGR ?

. 63516 ASN-BWN PGR starts from Asansol Junction

. What is the time taken by ASN-BWN PGR to reach from Asansol Junction to Barddhaman Junction ?

. 63516 ASN-BWN PGR takes 2 Hours 0 Minutes approx to reach from Asansol Junction to Barddhaman Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of ASN-BWN PGR train is 2 minutes at DURGAPUR .

. What is the train schedule of ASN-BWN PGR ?

. ASN-BWN PGR departs from Asansol Junction at 10:20 and reaches at Barddhaman Junction by 12:20.

Related train running from Asansol Junction(ASN)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01447 JBP HWH SPL 00:19 00:27 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01448 HWH JBP SPL 15:53 15:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02019 HWH RNC SPL 08:22 08:24 CC M T W T F S S
02020 RNC HWH SPL 18:40 18:42 CC M T W T F S S
02023 HWH PNBE SPL 16:33 16:42 N/A M T W T F S S
02024 PNBE HWH SPL 10:39 10:43 N/A M T W T F S S
02175 HWH GWL SPL 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02176 CHAMBAL SF SPL 03:48 03:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02177 HWH MTJ SPL 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02178 MTJ HWH SF SPL 03:48 03:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02213 SHM PNBE SPL 01:07 01:12 2S M T W T F S S
02214 PNBE SHM SPL 01:56 02:01 2S M T W T F S S
02253 YPR BGP FEST SPL 02:37 02:42 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02254 BGP YPR SPL 19:58 20:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02267 HWH NDLS SPL 10:55 11:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02268 HWH DURONTO SPL 07:35 07:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02301 HWH NDLS AC SPL 18:57 18:59 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02302 HWH RAJ SPL 07:28 07:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02303 HWH NDLS SPL 10:32 10:37 2S M T W T F S S
02304 POORVA EXP SPL 13:26 13:36 2S M T W T F S S
02307 HWH JU SPL 02:04 02:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02308 JU HWH SF SPL 00:47 00:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02311 NETAJI EXP SPL 00:32 00:37 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02312 NETAJI EXP SPL 04:31 04:36 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02313 SDAH NDLS AC SPL 19:16 19:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02314 SEALDAH AC SPL 07:09 07:11 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02314 SEALDAH AC SPL 07:09 07:11 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02315 KOAA UDZ SPL 16:02 16:07 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02316 UDZ KOAA SPL 11:18 11:28 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02317 KOAA ASR SPL 10:32 10:37 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02318 ASR KOAA SF SPL 11:18 11:28 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02319 KOAA AGC SPL 16:02 16:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02320 AGC KOAA SF SPL 12:50 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02321 HWH CSMT SPL 02:18 02:23 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02321 HWH CSMT SPL 02:18 02:23 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02322 CSMT HWH SPL 08:20 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02323 HWH BME SPL 21:13 21:18 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02324 HWH FESTIVL SPL 02:25 02:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02325 KOAA NLDM SPL 10:32 10:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02326 NLDM KOAA SF SPL 11:18 11:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02327 HWH DDN SPL 15:29 15:34 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02328 DDN HWH SPL 23:53 23:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02329 SDAH ANVT SPL 16:02 16:07 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02330 ANVT SDAH SF SPL 12:50 13:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02331 HWH JAT SPECIAL 02:30 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02332 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 08:05 08:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02333 HWH PRRB SPL 22:34 22:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02334 VIBHUTI EXP SPL 04:18 04:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02339 HWH DHN SPL 20:15 20:18 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02340 DHN HWH SPL 07:00 07:03 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02341 HWH ASN SPL 21:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02342 ASN HWH SPL Source 05:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02351 HWH RJPB SPECIAL 23:19 23:24 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02352 RJPB HWH EXPRESS 03:28 03:33 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02353 HWH LKU SPL 10:43 10:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02354 LKU HWH SF SPL 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02357 KOAA ASR SPL 14:50 14:52 2S M T W T F S S
02358 ASR KOAA SUP SPL 08:23 08:25 2S M T W T F S S
02359 KOAA PNBE SPL 22:46 22:51 3A M T W T F S S
02360 PNBE KOAA SPL 01:56 02:01 3A M T W T F S S
02361 ASN CSMT SPL Source 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02362 CSMT ASANSOL SPL 20:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02369 HWH DDN SPL 15:29 15:34 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02370 DDN HWH SPL 23:53 23:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02371 HWH BKN SPL 10:43 10:48 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02372 BKN HWH SF SPL 13:07 13:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02375 TBM JSME EXP 20:05 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02376 JSME TBM SF SPL 15:40 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02379 SDAH ASR SPL 16:02 16:07 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02380 JALIAWALA B SPL 12:50 13:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02381 HWH NDLS SPL 10:47 10:52 2S M T W T F S S
02382 POORVA EXP SPL 12:26 12:36 2S M T W T F S S
02383 SDAH ASN SPL 21:05 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02384 ASN SDAH SPL Source 06:45 2S M T W T F S S
02385 HWH JU SPL 02:04 02:09 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02386 JU HWH SF SPL 01:39 01:44 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02387 HWH BKN SPL 02:04 02:09 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02388 BKN HWH SF SPL 01:39 01:44 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02495 KOAA FESTIVAL SP 09:56 10:01 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02496 KOAA BKN SPL 01:31 01:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02551 YPRKYQ AC EXP 19:30 19:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02552 KYQ YPR AC SPL 08:50 09:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 16:25 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02612 NJP MAS SPECIAL 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS 13:01 13:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 20:00 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02893 BSP PNBE SF SPL 07:35 08:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02894 PNBE BSP SF SPL 05:55 06:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02911 INDB HWH SPL 03:48 03:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02912 HWH INDB SPL 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02937 GIMB HWH SF SPL 09:54 09:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02938 HWH GIMB SPL 01:31 01:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02941 BVC ASANSOL SPL 10:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02942 ASN BVC SPL Source 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02983 AII HWH SF SPL 09:54 09:59 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02984 HWH AJMER SPL 19:46 19:51 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02987 SDAH AJMER SPL 01:47 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02988 SDAH FESTVL SPL 12:03 12:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03005 HWH ASR SPL 21:51 21:56 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03006 ASR HWH MAIL 03:58 04:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03009 HWH YNRK SPL 00:06 00:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03009 HWH YNRK SPL 00:06 00:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03010 YNRK HWH SPL 02:39 02:44 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03019 HWH KGM SPL 01:18 01:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03020 HWH FESTIVL SPL 08:30 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03021 HWH RXL SPL 20:03 20:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03022 RXL HWH SPL 23:26 23:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03025 HWH BPL SPL 15:08 15:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03026 BPL HWH SPL 11:48 11:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03029 HWH MKA SPECIAL 03:36 03:46 SL M T W T F S S
03030 MKA HWH SPL 20:15 20:35 SL M T W T F S S
03043 HWH RXL SPL 02:37 02:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03044 RXL HWH SPL 08:05 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03105 SDAH BUI SPECIAL 17:20 17:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03106 BUI SDAH SPL 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03112 BKN HWH SPL 00:47 00:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03121 KOAA GCT SPL 22:47 22:49 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03122 GCT KOAA EXP SPL 01:56 02:01 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03125 KOAA GCT SPL 01:31 01:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03126 GCT KOAA SPL 09:54 09:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03135 KOAA JYG SPL 01:07 01:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03136 JYG KOAA SPL 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03137 KOAA AMH SPECIAL 16:10 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03138 AMH KOAA SPL 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03155 KOAA SMI SPL 01:07 01:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03156 SMI KOAA SPL 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03157 KOAA MFP SPL 01:07 01:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03158 MFP KOAA SPL 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03165 KOAA SMI SPL 01:31 01:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03166 SMI KOAA SPL 08:05 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03167 KOAA AGC EXP SPL 14:48 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03168 AGC KOAA EXP SPL 04:45 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03185 SDAH JYG SPL 22:09 22:14 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03186 JYG SDAH SPL 01:43 01:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03287 DURG RJPB SPL 00:05 00:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03287 DURG RJPB SPL 00:05 00:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03288 RJPB DURG SPL 03:25 03:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03387 HWH DHN SPL 09:41 09:44 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03388 DHN HWH SPL 17:34 17:37 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03403 RNC BGP SPL 00:51 00:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03404 BGP RNC SPL 03:01 03:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03417 DGHA MLDT SPL 07:50 08:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03418 MLDT DGHA SPL 15:20 15:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03425 MLDT ST SPL 18:25 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03426 ST MALDA TOWN SP 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03501 HLZ ASN SPL 18:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03502 ASN HLZ SPL Source 05:40 2S M T W T F S S
03505 DGHA ASN SPL 22:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03506 ASN DGHA SPL Source 05:40 2S M T W T F S S
03507 ASN GKP SPL Source 16:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03508 GKP ASN EXP SPL 11:25 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03509 ASN GD SPL Source 16:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03510 GD ASN EXP SPL 11:25 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03511 TATA ASN SPL 17:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03512 ASN TATA SPL Source 09:00 2S M T W T F S S
04975 HWH AGC SPL 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04976 HWH SF SPL 03:48 03:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05047 KOAA GKP SPL 18:17 18:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05048 KOAA FESTVL SPL 00:11 00:16 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05048 KOAA FESTVL SPL 00:11 00:16 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05049 KOAA GKP SPL 18:17 18:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05050 KOAA FESTVL SPL 00:11 00:16 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05051 KOAA GKP SPL 18:17 18:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05052 KOAA FESTVL SPL 00:11 00:16 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05233 KOAA DBG SPL 14:11 14:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05234 DBG KOAA SPL 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05235 HWH DBG SPL 14:11 14:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05236 DBG HWH SPL 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05271 HWH MFP SPL 13:36 13:41 2S M T W T F S S
05272 MFP HWH SPL 23:15 23:20 2S M T W T F S S
05929 TBM NTSK SPL 03:00 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05930 NTSK TBM SPECIAL 10:20 10:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06215 MYS DNR SPL 12:20 12:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06217 YPR DNR SPL 12:20 12:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06221 YPR DNR SPL 12:20 12:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06543 YPR PNBE SPL 12:20 12:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
08181 TATA CPR SPL 01:35 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08182 CPR TATA SPL 01:45 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08183 TATA DNR SPL 12:00 12:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08184 DNR TATA EXP 13:00 13:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08419 PURI JYG SPL 02:00 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08420 JYG PURI SPL 15:10 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08449 PURI PNBE SPL 02:00 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08450 PNBE PURI SPL 15:10 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09413 KOLKATA FEST SPL 11:47 11:57 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09414 KOAA ADI SPECIAL 16:02 16:07 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09607 KOAA MDJN SPL 15:41 15:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09608 MDJN KOAA SPL 11:55 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11105 PRATHAM S S EXP 11:35 11:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
11106 PRATHAM S S EXP 17:05 17:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
11447 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP 00:39 00:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11448 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP 15:53 15:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12019 HOWRAH RANCHI SHATABDI EX 08:22 08:24 1A CC M T W T F S S
12020 SHATABDI EXPRES 18:40 18:42 1A CC M T W T F S S
12023 HOWRAH PATNA JANSHATABDI 16:33 16:42 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12024 PATNA HOWRAH JANSHATABDI 10:43 10:47 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12175 CHAMBAL EXP 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12176 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 03:50 03:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12177 CHAMBAL EXP 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12178 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 03:53 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12249 HWH-ANVT YUVA EXP 20:50 20:52 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12250 ANVT-HWH YUVA EXP 09:58 10:00 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS 01:31 01:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS 19:58 20:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12273 NDLS DURONTO 10:55 11:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12274 HWH DURONTO EXP 07:35 07:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12301 KOLKATA RAJDHNI 18:56 18:58 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12302 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 07:28 07:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12303 POORVA EXPRESS 10:32 10:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12304 POORVA EXPRESS 13:26 13:36 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12307 HWH-JU EXP 02:04 02:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12308 JU HWH SUPFAST 00:47 00:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12311 HWH DLI KLK MAIL 22:17 22:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12312 KALKA MAIL 04:31 04:36 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12313 SDAH RAJDHANIEXP 19:16 19:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12314 SEALDAH RJDHANI 07:09 07:11 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12315 ANNANYA EXPRES 16:02 16:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS 11:48 11:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 10:32 10:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP 11:48 11:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12319 KOAA-AGC WEEKLY EXP VIA K 16:02 16:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12320 AGC-KOAA WEEKLY EXP VIA-K 13:42 13:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 00:38 00:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12322 KOLKATA MAIL 08:20 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12323 HWH ANVT BI-WKLY EXPRES 21:13 21:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12324 ANVT HWH BI-WKLY EXPRES 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12325 KOAA NLDM EXP 10:32 10:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12326 NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP 11:48 11:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12327 UPASANA EXPRESS 15:29 15:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12328 UPASANA EXPRESS 23:53 23:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12329 SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 16:02 16:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12330 SAMPARKRANTI EXP 13:42 13:57 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 02:18 02:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 08:05 08:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 22:34 22:39 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 04:19 04:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12339 COAL FIELD EXP 20:10 20:13 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12340 COALFIELD EXPRESS 06:57 07:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12341 AGNIBINA EXPRES 21:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12342 AGNIVEENA EXP Source 05:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12351 DANAPUR EXPRESS 23:17 23:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12352 RJPB HWH EXPRESS 03:28 03:33 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12353 HWH LKU EXP 10:48 10:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12354 LKU HWH EXP 15:39 15:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12357 DURGIANA EXP 14:50 14:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12358 ASR KOAA SUP EXP 08:23 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12359 PNBE GARIB RATH 22:46 22:51 3A M T W T F S S
12360 KOL GARIB RATH 01:56 02:01 3A M T W T F S S
12361 ASN CSMT EXP Source 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EXP 23:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 15:29 15:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12370 HW HWH S F EXP 23:53 23:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12371 HWH JSM SF EXPRESS 10:48 10:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12372 JSM HWH SF EXPRESS 13:07 13:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12375 MAS ASN EXPRESS 21:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12376 ASN MAS EXPRESS Source 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12379 JALIANWALA BAGH EXP 16:02 16:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12380 JALIANWALA B EX 13:42 13:52 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12381 POORVA EXPRESS 10:48 10:53 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12382 POORVA EXPRESS 13:26 13:36 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12383 SDAH-ASN INTERCITY EXP 21:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
12384 INTERCITY EXP Source 06:45 2S M T W T F S S
12495 BKN KOAA SUP EX 10:09 10:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12496 PRATAP EXPRESS 01:31 01:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12551 YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS 17:58 18:08 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12552 KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS 08:50 09:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12937 GARBHA EXPRESS 10:09 10:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12938 GARBHA EXPRESS 01:31 01:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP 10:25 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
12942 PARASNATH EXP Source 19:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
12987 SDAH AII SF EXP 01:50 01:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES 12:03 12:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 21:51 21:56 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 03:59 04:04 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 13:30 13:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 14:49 14:59 3A SL M T W T F S S
13009 DOON EXPRESS 00:06 00:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13010 DOON EXPRESS 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13019 BAGH EXPRESS 01:13 01:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13020 BAGH EXPRESS 08:30 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13021 MITHILA EXPRESS 20:03 20:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13022 MITHILA EXPRESS 23:26 23:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13025 HWH BPL EXPRESS 15:08 15:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13026 BPL HOWRAH EXP 11:48 11:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13043 HWH RXL EXPRESS 02:33 02:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13044 RXL HWH EXPRESS 08:05 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 18:08 18:13 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 10:50 11:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
13105 SDAH BUI EXPRESS 17:07 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13106 BUI SDAH EXP 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13131 KOAA PNBE EXP 23:43 23:48 3A SL M T W T F S S
13132 PNBE KOAA EXPRES 02:37 02:47 3A SL M T W T F S S
13135 KOAA JYG EXP 01:07 01:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13136 JYG KOAA EXP 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13137 KOAA AMH EXPRESS 16:10 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13138 AMH KOAA EXP 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13152 KOLKATA EXP 11:35 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13155 MITHILANCHAL EXP 00:52 01:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13156 MITHILANCHAL EXP 22:30 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13157 TRIHUT EXP 01:07 01:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13158 TRIHUT EXP 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13165 KOAA SMI EXPRESS 01:31 01:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13166 SITAMARI-KOLKATA WEEKLYEX 08:10 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13167 KOAA-AGC WKLY EXPRESS 14:50 14:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13168 AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS 05:05 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13185 GANGASAGAR EXP 22:09 22:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13186 JYG-SDAH GANGA SAGAREXP 01:44 01:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 00:13 00:33 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 03:30 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13403 VANANCHAL EXP 01:00 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13404 VANANCHAL EXP 03:08 03:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13417 DGHA MLDT EXP 07:50 08:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
13418 MLDT-DIGHA 14:52 15:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
13425 MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP. 18:45 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13426 ST-MLDT WKLY EXP 23:40 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13507 ASANSOL-GORAKHPUR WKLY EX Source 16:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
13508 GKP-ASN WKLY EXP. 11:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
13509 ASANSOL-GONDA WKLY EX Source 16:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
13510 GD-ASN WKLY EXP. 11:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
13511 TATA-ASN TRI-WKLY EXPRESS 16:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
13512 TATANAGAR EXP Source 09:00 2S M T W T F S S
15047 PURBANCHAL EXP 18:17 18:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15048 PURVANCHAL EXP 00:11 00:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15049 KKK-GKP EXP 18:17 18:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15050 GKP KKK EXP 00:11 00:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15051 KOAA GKP EXP 18:17 18:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15052 GKP KKKEXPRESS 00:11 00:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15233 KOLKATA-DARBHANGA EXPRESS 14:11 14:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15234 DARBHANGA-KOLKATA EXPRESS 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15235 HWH DBG EXPRESS 14:11 14:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15236 DBG-HWH EXPRESS 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 07:50 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 10:20 10:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15639 PURI - KYQ EXPRESS 01:52 02:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15640 KYQ - PURI EXPRESS 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15661 RNC-KYQ EXPRESS 01:52 02:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15662 KYQ RNC EXPRESS 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 23:40 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 07:50 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 10:20 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15941 JHAJHA DBRG EXP 01:00 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15942 DBRG-JAJ EXPRESS 14:50 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18181 TATA-CPR EXP 01:35 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18182 CPR TATA EXP 01:30 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18183 TATA DNR EXP 11:55 12:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18184 DNR TATA EXP 13:00 13:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18419 PURI JYG EXP 02:02 02:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18420 JYG-PURI WEEKLY EXP 15:05 15:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18449 PURI-PNBE BAIDYANATHDHAM 02:02 02:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18450 PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM 15:07 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS 11:48 11:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19414 KOAA ADI EXPRESS 16:02 16:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19607 KOAA AII EXP 15:41 15:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19608 AII KOAA EXP 11:55 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22213 SHM PNBE DURONTO 01:07 01:12 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22214 DURONTO EXPRESS 01:56 02:01 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22387 BLACKDIAMOND EXP 09:41 09:44 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22388 BLACKDIAMOND EXP 17:34 17:37 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 16:25 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22612 NJP MAS EXPRESS 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 13:00 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 19:58 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22843 BSP - PNBE SF EXP 07:35 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22844 PNBE BSP EXPRESS 06:05 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22911 SHIPRA EXPRESS 03:50 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22912 SHIPRA EXP 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
23010 DOON EXXPRESS 02:25 02:30 SL M T W T F S S
53049 HWH-MKA PASSENGER 03:35 03:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
53050 MKA - HWH PASSENGER 20:30 20:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
53061 BWN-RANCHI PASS 09:00 09:08 N/A M T W T F S S
53062 RNC-BWN PASS 18:20 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
53131 SDAH- MFP PASS 10:55 11:05 N/A M T W T F S S
53132 MFP-SDAH PASS 21:10 21:30 N/A M T W T F S S
53139 KOAA JSME PGS 03:03 03:23 SL M T W T F S S
53140 JASIDIH KOLKATA PASS 09:10 09:15 SL M T W T F S S
53321 ASN-DHN PASS Source 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
53322 DHN-ASN PASS 14:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58017 KGP - ASN PASS 11:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58018 ASN - KGP PASSENGER Source 17:05 N/A M T W T F S S
58019 ADRA ASANSOL PASSENGRT 15:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58020 ASN ADRA PASSENGER Source 12:10 N/A M T W T F S S
63505 BWN-ASN PGR. 06:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63506 ASN - BWN PASSENGER Source 04:55 N/A M T W T F S S
63507 BWN-ASN PGR. 07:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63508 ASN-BWN PGR Source 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
63509 BWN-ASN PGR. 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63510 ASN - BWN PASSENGER Source 06:20 N/A M T W T F S S
63511 BWN-ASN PGR. 10:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63512 ASN - BWN PASSENGER Source 07:42 N/A M T W T F S S
63513 BWN-ASN PGR. 11:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63514 ASN-BWN PGR Source 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63515 BWN-ASN PGR. 13:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63516 ASN-BWN PGR Source 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63517 BWN-ASN PGR. 15:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63518 ASN-BWN PGR Source 12:40 N/A M T W T F S S
63519 BWN-ASN PGR. 17:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63520 ASN - BWN PASSENGER Source 14:05 N/A M T W T F S S
63521 BWN-ASN PGR. 17:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63522 ASN - BWN PASSENGER Source 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
63523 BWN-ASN PGR. 19:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63524 ASN - BWN PASSENGER Source 16:55 N/A M T W T F S S
63525 BWN-ASN PGR. 22:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63526 ASN - BWN PASSENGER Source 21:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63527 DGR-ASN PGR. 23:08 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63528 ASN - DGR PGR Source 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
63541 ASN-GMO PGR. Source 05:10 N/A M T W T F S S
63542 GMO-ASN PASSENGER 09:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63543 ASN-GMO PGR. Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
63544 GMO-ASN PASSENGER 23:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63545 ASN-DHN PGR. Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63546 DHN - ASN PASSENGER 11:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63551 ASN-DHN PGR. Source 23:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63552 DHN - ASN PASSENGER 04:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63553 ASN BSB PASS Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63554 BSB ASN PASS 21:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63561 ASN-JSME PGR Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63562 BDME-ASN PASSENGER 06:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63563 ASN-JSME PGR. Source 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63564 JSME-ASN PASSENGER 19:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63567 ASN-JAJ PGR. Source 09:35 N/A M T W T F S S
63568 JAJ - ASN PGR 16:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63569 ASN-JSME PGR. Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
63570 BDME-ASN PASSENGER 08:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63591 BKSC-ASN MEMU PGR 18:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63592 ASN-BKSC MEMU PGR. Source 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
63593 PRR-ASN MEMU PGR 16:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63594 ASN-PRR MEMU PGR Source 10:52 N/A M T W T F S S
63595 BKSC-ASN MEMU PGR. 08:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63597 RNC-ASN PASSENGER 17:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63598 ASN-RNC PASSENGER Source 05:20 N/A M T W T F S S
68055 ASN TATA LOCAL Source 08:25 N/A M T W T F S S
68056 TATA ASN LOCAL 13:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68059 BBM ASN LOCAL 21:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68060 ASN BBM LOCAL Source 15:05 N/A M T W T F S S
68061 ADRA-ASN MEMU 04:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68062 ASN-ADRA MEMU Source 05:05 N/A M T W T F S S
68063 ADRA-ASN MEMU 06:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68064 ASN ADRA LOCAL Source 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
68065 ADRA ASN LOCAL 08:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68066 ASN ADRA LOCAL Source 11:25 N/A M T W T F S S
68067 ADRA ASN LOCAL 09:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68068 ASN ADRA LOCAL Source 20:05 N/A M T W T F S S
68069 ADRA ASN LOCAL 19:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68070 ASN ADRA LOCAL Source 22:35 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01447 JBP HWH SPL 02:08 02:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01448 HWH JBP SPL 14:17 14:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02175 HWH GWL SPL 19:05 19:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02176 CHAMBAL SF SPL 05:24 05:26 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02177 HWH MTJ SPL 19:05 19:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02178 MTJ HWH SF SPL 05:24 05:26 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02253 YPR BGP FEST SPL 01:14 01:16 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02254 BGP YPR SPL 21:35 21:37 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02255 LTT KYQ SPECIAL 20:07 20:09 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02256 KYQ LTT SPECIAL 12:30 12:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02261 KOAA HDB SPL 10:31 10:33 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02262 HDB KOAA SPECIAL 17:36 17:38 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02303 HWH NDLS SPL 09:05 09:08 2S M T W T F S S
02304 POORVA EXP SPL 15:10 15:14 2S M T W T F S S
02305 HWH NDLS AC SPL 15:07 15:09 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02306 HWH RAJ SPL 10:53 10:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02307 HWH JU SPL 00:44 00:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02308 JU HWH SF SPL 02:02 02:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02311 NETAJI EXP SPL 23:03 23:08 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02312 NETAJI EXP SPL 06:21 06:26 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02315 KOAA UDZ SPL 14:37 14:39 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02316 UDZ KOAA SPL 12:57 12:59 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02321 HWH CSMT SPL 00:44 00:49 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02321 HWH CSMT SPL 00:44 00:49 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02322 CSMT HWH SPL 10:07 10:11 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02329 SDAH ANVT SPL 14:37 14:39 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02330 ANVT SDAH SF SPL 14:31 14:33 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02333 HWH PRRB SPL 21:07 21:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02334 VIBHUTI EXP SPL 05:56 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02337 HWH BHP SPL 11:17 11:19 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02338 BHP HWH SPL 14:06 14:08 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02341 HWH ASN SPL 19:25 19:27 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02342 ASN HWH SPL 07:09 07:11 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02343 SDAH NJP SPL 23:32 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02344 NJP SDAH SPECIAL 04:01 04:04 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02345 HWH GHY SPECIAL 17:02 17:04 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02346 GHY HWH SPECIAL 03:48 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02347 HWH RPH SPL 13:07 13:09 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02348 RPH HWH SPL 18:30 18:32 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02351 HWH RJPB SPECIAL 21:42 21:47 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02352 RJPB HWH EXPRESS 05:07 05:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02353 HWH LKU SPL 09:17 09:19 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02354 LKU HWH SF SPL 16:43 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02377 SDAH NOQ SPL 00:54 00:56 2S M T W T F S S
02377 SDAH NOQ SPL 00:54 00:56 2S M T W T F S S
02378 NOQ SDAH SPECIAL 04:53 04:55 2S M T W T F S S
02379 SDAH ASR SPL 14:39 14:41 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02380 JALIAWALA B SPL 14:33 14:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02381 HWH NDLS SPL 09:17 09:20 2S M T W T F S S
02382 POORVA EXP SPL 15:10 15:14 2S M T W T F S S
02383 SDAH ASN SPL 19:17 19:19 2S M T W T F S S
02384 ASN SDAH SPL 08:15 08:17 2S M T W T F S S
02385 HWH JU SPL 00:32 00:34 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02386 JU HWH SF SPL 03:13 03:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02387 HWH BKN SPL 00:32 00:34 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02388 BKN HWH SF SPL 03:13 03:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02495 KOAA FESTIVAL SP 11:22 11:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02496 KOAA BKN SPL 00:07 00:09 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02911 INDB HWH SPL 05:24 05:26 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02912 HWH INDB SPL 19:05 19:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02983 AII HWH SF SPL 11:22 11:24 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02984 HWH AJMER SPL 18:22 18:24 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02987 SDAH AJMER SPL 00:19 00:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02987 SDAH AJMER SPL 00:19 00:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02988 SDAH FESTVL SPL 13:45 13:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03001 HWH SURI SPECIAL 08:25 08:27 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03002 SURI HWH SPL 16:03 16:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03005 HWH ASR SPL 20:17 20:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03006 ASR HWH MAIL 05:46 05:49 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03009 HWH YNRK SPL 22:17 22:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03009 HWH YNRK SPL 22:17 22:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03010 YNRK HWH SPL 04:31 04:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03011 HWH MLDT SPL 17:19 17:21 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03012 MLDT HWH SPL 09:15 09:17 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03017 HWH AZ SPECIAL 07:46 07:48 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03018 AZ HWH SPECIAL 19:37 19:42 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03019 HWH KGM SPL 23:32 23:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03020 HWH FESTIVL SPL 10:31 10:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03021 HWH RXL SPL 18:06 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03022 RXL HWH SPL 01:32 01:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03023 HWH GAYA SPL 21:38 21:43 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03023 HWH GAYA SPL 21:38 21:43 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03024 GAYA HWH SPECIAL 01:16 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03027 HWH AZ SPECIAL 00:37 00:39 SL 2S M T W T F S S
03028 AZ HWH SPECIAL 11:35 11:37 SL 2S M T W T F S S
03029 HWH MKA SPECIAL 01:35 01:40 SL M T W T F S S
03030 MKA HWH SPL 23:31 23:46 SL M T W T F S S
03043 HWH RXL SPL 01:14 01:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03044 RXL HWH SPL 09:51 09:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03047 HWH RPH SPL 18:31 18:33 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03048 RPH HWH SPL 07:51 07:53 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03053 HWH RDP SPL 10:50 10:52 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03054 RDP HWH SPECIAL 20:28 20:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03071 HWH JMP EXP SPL 22:42 22:47 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03072 JMP HWH SPL 03:35 03:39 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03105 SDAH BUI SPECIAL 15:49 15:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03106 BUI SDAH SPL 00:31 00:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03112 BKN HWH SPL 02:02 02:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03125 KOAA GCT SPL 00:04 00:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03126 GCT KOAA SPL 11:21 11:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03129 KOAA APDJ SPL 00:11 00:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03130 APDJ KOAA SPL 06:55 06:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03135 KOAA JYG SPL 23:17 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03136 JYG KOAA SPL 00:59 01:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03137 KOAA AMH SPECIAL 13:58 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03138 AMH KOAA SPL 00:59 01:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03147 SDAH BXT SPL 21:15 21:18 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03148 BXT SDAH SPECIAL 03:01 03:06 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03149 SDAH APDJ SPL 22:13 22:18 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03150 APDJ SDAH SPL 06:05 06:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03153 SDAH MLDT SPL 01:02 01:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03154 MLDT SDAH SPL 02:20 02:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03155 KOAA SMI SPL 23:20 23:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03156 SMI KOAA SPL 00:59 01:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03157 KOAA MFP SPL 23:20 23:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03158 MFP KOAA SPL 00:59 01:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03159 KOLKATA JBN SPL 23:20 23:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03160 JBN KOAA SPECIAL 00:44 00:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03161 KOAA BLGT SPL 14:28 14:31 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03162 BLGT KOAA SPL 12:30 12:32 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03165 KOAA SMI SPL 00:09 00:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03166 SMI KOAA SPL 09:51 09:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03173 SDAH AGTL SPL 08:16 08:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03174 AGTL SDAH SPL 17:08 17:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03175 SDAH SCL SPL 08:16 08:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03176 SCL SDAH SPECIAL 17:08 17:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03181 KOAA SHTT SPL 10:31 10:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03182 SHTT KOAA SPL 10:21 10:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03185 SDAH JYG SPL 20:32 20:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03186 JYG SDAH SPL 03:51 03:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03187 SDAH RPH SPL 09:30 09:32 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03188 RPH SDAH SPL 16:12 16:14 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03387 HWH DHN SPL 07:55 07:57 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03388 DHN HWH SPL 19:21 19:23 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04975 HWH AGC SPL 19:05 19:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04976 HWH SF SPL 05:24 05:26 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05047 KOAA GKP SPL 16:46 16:48 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05048 KOAA FESTVL SPL 01:51 01:53 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05049 KOAA GKP SPL 16:46 16:48 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05050 KOAA FESTVL SPL 01:51 01:53 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05051 KOAA GKP SPL 16:46 16:48 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05052 KOAA FESTVL SPL 01:51 01:53 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05233 KOAA DBG SPL 12:15 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05234 DBG KOAA SPL 01:06 01:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05235 HWH DBG SPL 12:15 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05236 DBG HWH SPL 01:10 01:14 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05271 HWH MFP SPL 12:15 12:20 2S M T W T F S S
05272 MFP HWH SPL 01:10 01:14 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 15:30 15:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 00:19 00:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06185 TVC MLDT EXP 15:30 15:32 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06186 MLDT TVC SPL 00:19 00:21 SL 2S M T W T F S S
07149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special 12:50 12:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train 23:44 23:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09607 KOAA MDJN SPL 14:00 14:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09608 MDJN KOAA SPL 13:57 13:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11105 PRATHAM S S EXP 10:03 10:08 3A SL M T W T F S S
11106 PRATHAM S S EXP 18:58 19:01 3A SL M T W T F S S
11447 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP 02:33 02:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11448 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP 14:18 14:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12175 CHAMBAL EXP 19:05 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12176 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 05:21 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12177 CHAMBAL EXP 19:03 19:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12178 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 05:21 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS 00:07 00:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS 21:37 21:39 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12303 POORVA EXPRESS 09:07 09:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12304 POORVA EXPRESS 15:11 15:16 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12305 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 15:08 15:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12306 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 10:55 10:57 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12307 HWH-JU EXP 00:44 00:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12308 JU HWH SUPFAST 02:20 02:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12311 HWH DLI KLK MAIL 20:50 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12312 KALKA MAIL 06:28 06:33 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12315 ANNANYA EXPRES 14:39 14:41 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS 13:30 13:32 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 23:05 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12322 KOLKATA MAIL 10:12 10:17 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12329 SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 14:38 14:41 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12330 SAMPARKRANTI EXP 15:20 15:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 21:08 21:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 05:56 06:01 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12337 SHANTINIKETAN EXP 11:17 11:19 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12338 SHANTINIKETAN EXP. 14:05 14:07 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12341 AGNIBINA EXPRES 19:24 19:26 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12342 AGNIVEENA EXP 07:09 07:11 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12343 DARJEELING MAIL 23:32 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12344 DARJEELING MAIL 04:08 04:11 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12345 SARAIGHAT EXP 17:01 17:03 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12346 SARAIGHAT EXP 03:46 03:48 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12347 HWH RPH EXP 13:08 13:10 2S M T W T F S S
12348 RPH HWH EXP 18:29 18:31 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12351 DANAPUR EXPRESS 21:43 21:48 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12352 RJPB HWH EXPRESS 05:10 05:14 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12353 HWH LKU EXP 09:23 09:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12354 LKU HWH EXP 17:12 17:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12363 KOAA HDB SF EXP 10:39 10:41 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12364 HDB KOA SF EXP 17:45 17:47 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12373 SDAH RPH INTRCTY 10:37 10:39 2S M T W T F S S
12374 RPH SDAH INTERCITY 12:44 12:46 2S M T W T F S S
12377 PADATIK EXP 00:54 00:56 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12378 PADATIK EXP 05:02 05:04 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12379 JALIANWALA BAGH EXP 14:37 14:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12380 JALIANWALA B EX 15:20 15:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12381 POORVA EXPRESS 09:22 09:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12382 POORVA EXPRESS 15:11 15:16 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12383 SDAH-ASN INTERCITY EXP 19:17 19:19 2S M T W T F S S
12384 INTERCITY EXP 08:17 08:19 2S M T W T F S S
12495 BKN KOAA SUP EX 11:35 11:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12496 PRATAP EXPRESS 00:09 00:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12987 SDAH AII SF EXP 00:20 00:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES 13:49 13:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 20:18 20:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 05:46 05:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 11:35 11:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 17:01 17:06 3A SL M T W T F S S
13009 DOON EXPRESS 22:17 22:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13010 DOON EXPRESS 04:21 04:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13011 HWH MLDT INT EX 17:19 17:21 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13012 MLDT HWH INT EXP 09:14 09:16 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13015 Howrah - Bolpur - Train 12:40 12:42 N/A M T W T F S S
13016 Bolpu-Howrah - Train 15:03 15:05 N/A M T W T F S S
13017 GANADEVTA EXP 07:44 07:46 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13018 GANADEVTA EXP 19:37 19:42 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13019 BAGH EXPRESS 23:27 23:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13020 BAGH EXPRESS 10:31 10:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13021 MITHILA EXPRESS 18:09 18:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13022 MITHILA EXPRESS 01:36 01:41 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13023 HWH GAYA EXPRESS 21:38 21:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13024 GAYA HWH EXPRESS 01:16 01:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13027 KAVI GURU EXP 00:38 00:40 SL M T W T F S S
13028 KAVI GURU EXP 11:38 11:40 SL M T W T F S S
13043 HWH RXL EXPRESS 01:09 01:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13044 RXL HWH EXPRESS 09:51 09:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 16:02 16:09 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 13:15 13:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
13051 HOOL EXPRESS 08:27 08:29 CC M T W T F S S
13052 HOOL EXPRESS 16:05 16:07 CC M T W T F S S
13053 HWH SURI EXP 10:46 10:48 CC M T W T F S S
13054 SURI HWH EXPRESS 20:26 20:28 CC M T W T F S S
13071 HWH JMP EXPRESS 22:45 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13072 JMP HWH EXP 03:35 03:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13105 SDAH BUI EXPRESS 15:42 15:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13106 BUI SDAH EXP 00:31 00:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 22:57 23:02 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP 08:51 08:56 3A SL M T W T F S S
13131 KOAA PNBE EXP 22:06 22:11 3A SL M T W T F S S
13132 PNBE KOAA EXPRES 04:45 04:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
13133 SDAH BSB EXP 22:57 23:02 3A SL M T W T F S S
13134 BSB SDAH EXP 08:51 08:56 3A SL M T W T F S S
13135 KOAA JYG EXP 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13136 JYG KOAA EXP 01:00 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13137 KOAA AMH EXPRESS 14:00 14:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13138 AMH KOAA EXP 01:00 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13147 UTTAR BANGA EXPRESS 21:17 21:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13148 UTTAR BANGA EXP 03:11 03:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13149 KANCHAN KANYA EXPRESS 22:22 22:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13150 KANCHAN KANYA EXPRESS 06:14 06:19 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 13:24 13:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13152 KOLKATA EXP 13:38 13:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13153 GOUR EXPRESS 00:57 01:02 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13154 MALDAH TOWN - SDAH GOUR 02:30 02:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13155 MITHILANCHAL EXP 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13156 MITHILANCHAL EXP 01:00 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13157 TRIHUT EXP 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13158 TRIHUT EXP 01:00 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13159 KOLKATA-JOGBANI EXPRESS 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13160 JOGBANI-KOLKATA EXPRESS 00:44 00:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13161 TEBHAGA EXP 14:28 14:31 2S M T W T F S S
13162 BLGT-KOLKATA EXP. 12:32 12:35 2S M T W T F S S
13165 KOAA SMI EXPRESS 00:09 00:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13166 SITAMARI-KOLKATA WEEKLYEX 09:51 09:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13185 GANGASAGAR EXP 20:32 20:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13186 JYG-SDAH GANGA SAGAREXP 03:55 03:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13187 SDAH-RPH EXP 09:36 09:38 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13188 RPH-SDAH EXP 16:15 16:17 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15047 PURBANCHAL EXP 16:46 16:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15048 PURVANCHAL EXP 01:53 01:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15049 KKK-GKP EXP 16:48 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15050 GKP KKK EXP 01:53 01:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15051 KOAA GKP EXP 16:46 16:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15052 GKP KKKEXPRESS 01:53 01:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15233 KOLKATA-DARBHANGA EXPRESS 12:16 12:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15234 DARBHANGA-KOLKATA EXPRESS 01:10 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15235 HWH DBG EXPRESS 12:16 12:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15236 DBG-HWH EXPRESS 01:10 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15657 KANCHAN JUNGHA EXPRESS 08:16 08:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15658 KUNCHANJUNGHA EXPRESS 17:18 17:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19607 KOAA AII EXP 14:00 14:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19608 AII KOAA EXP 13:59 14:01 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22309 HWH NJP AC EXP 00:09 00:11 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
22310 NJP HWH AC EXP 21:17 21:19 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
22387 BLACKDIAMOND EXP 07:55 07:57 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22388 BLACKDIAMOND EXP 19:21 19:23 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 23:53 23:56 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 12:32 12:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22911 SHIPRA EXPRESS 05:21 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22912 SHIPRA EXP 19:05 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
23010 DOON EXXPRESS 04:22 04:27 SL M T W T F S S
23154 GOUR EXP 02:30 02:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
25657 KANCHANJANGA EXP 08:16 08:24 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
31151 SDAH - BWN LOCAL 13:03 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31152 BWN-SDAH LOCAL Source 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S
36811 HWH-BWN LOCAL 06:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
36812 BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL Source 02:50 N/A M T W T F S S
36813 HWH-BWN LOCAL 07:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
36814 BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL Source 04:00 N/A M T W T F S S
36815 HWH-BWN LOCAL 08:18 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
36816 BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL Source 04:56 N/A M T W T F S S
36817 HWH-BWN LOCAL 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
36818 BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL Source 05:40 N/A M T W T F S S
36819 HWH- BWN LOCAL 10:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
36820 BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL Source 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S
36821 HWH- BWN LOCAL 11:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
36822 BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL Source 06:48 N/A M T W T F S S
36823 HWH- BWN LOCAL 12:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
36824 BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL Source 07:22 N/A M T W T F S S
36825 HWH - BWN(CHORD) LOCAL 13:38 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
36826 BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL Source 07:35 N/A M T W T F S S
36827 HWH - BWN(CHORD) LOCAL 14:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
36828 BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL Source 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
36829 HWH-BWN CHORD LOCAL 15:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
36830 BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL Source 08:35 N/A M T W T F S S
36831 HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL 16:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
36832 BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL Source 09:18 N/A M T W T F S S
36833 HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL 17:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
36834 BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL Source 10:03 N/A M T W T F S S
36835 HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL 18:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
36836 BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL Source 11:10 N/A M T W T F S S
36837 HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL 19:42 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
36838 BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL Source 11:45 N/A M T W T F S S
36839 HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL 20:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
36840 BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL Source 13:10 N/A M T W T F S S
36841 HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL 20:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
36842 BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL Source 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
36843 HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL 21:11 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
36844 BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL Source 15:25 N/A M T W T F S S
36845 HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL 22:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
36846 BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL Source 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
36847 HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL 22:34 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
36848 BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL Source 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
36849 HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL 23:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
36850 BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL Source 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S
36851 HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL 00:03 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
36852 BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL Source 19:20 N/A M T W T F S S
36853 HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL 00:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
36854 BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
36855 HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL 01:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
36856 BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL Source 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
36858 BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL Source 20:43 N/A M T W T F S S
36860 BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL Source 22:00 N/A M T W T F S S
37781 BDC-BWN LOCAL 05:02 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
37782 BWN-BDC LOCAL Source 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
37783 BDC-BWN LOCAL 05:37 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
37784 BWN-BDC LOCAL Source 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
37785 BDC-BWN LOCAL 07:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
37786 BWN-BDC LOCAL Source 03:35 N/A M T W T F S S
37811 HWH- BWN M/LOCAL 06:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
37812 BWN-HWH LOCAL Source 03:05 N/A M T W T F S S
37813 HWH-BWN LOCAL 07:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
37814 BWN-HWH LOCAL Source 04:05 N/A M T W T F S S
37815 KGP JGM MEMU SPL 07:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
37816 BWN-HWH LOCAL Source 05:05 N/A M T W T F S S
37817 HWH-BWN LOCAL 08:37 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
37818 BWN-HWH LOCAL Source 05:42 N/A M T W T F S S
37819 HWH-BWN LOCAL 09:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
37820 BWN-HWH LOCAL Source 06:18 N/A M T W T F S S
37821 HWH - BWN LOCAL 10:24 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
37822 BWN-HWH LOCAL Source 06:35 N/A M T W T F S S
37823 HWH - BWN LOCAL 11:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
37824 BWN-HWH LOCAL Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
37825 HWH-BWN LOCAL 12:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
37826 BWN-HWH LOCAL Source 07:38 N/A M T W T F S S
37827 HWH - BWN LOCAL 13:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
37828 BWN-HWH LOCAL Source 08:22 N/A M T W T F S S
37829 HWH - BWN LOCAL 14:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
37830 BWN-HWH LOCAL Source 08:46 N/A M T W T F S S
37831 HWH - BWN LOCAL 16:38 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
37832 BWN-HWH LOCAL Source 10:02 N/A M T W T F S S
37833 HWH - BWN LOCAL (SAO) 17:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
37834 BWN - HWH LOCAL Source 11:22 N/A M T W T F S S
37835 HWH - BWN LOCAL 17:11 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
37836 BWN-HWH LOCAL Source 12:25 N/A M T W T F S S
37837 HWH-BWN LOCAL 17:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
37838 BWN - HWH LOCAL Source 13:40 N/A M T W T F S S
37839 HWH - BWN LOCAL 19:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
37840 BWN - HWH LOCAL Source 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
37841 HWH-BWN LOCAL 19:36 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
37842 BWN - HWH LOCAL Source 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
37843 HWH - BWN LOCAL 19:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
37844 BWN - HWH LOCAL Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
37845 HWH - BWN LOCAL 20:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
37846 BWN - HWH LOCAL Source 17:24 N/A M T W T F S S
37847 HWH - BWN LOCAL 20:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
37848 BWN-HWH LOCAL Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
37849 HWH - BWN LOCAL 21:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
37850 BWN - HWH LOCAL Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
37851 HWH-BWN LOCAL 21:28 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
37852 BWN-HWH MAIN LOCAL Source 19:55 N/A M T W T F S S
37853 HWH-BWN LOCAL 22:06 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
37854 BWN-HWH NON - STOP LOCAL Source 20:40 N/A M T W T F S S
37855 HWH-BWN MAIN LOCAL 23:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
37857 HWH - BWN NON -STOP LOCAL 00:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53041 HWH- JYGPASS 09:57 10:02 N/A M T W T F S S
53042 JYG-HWH PASS 19:55 20:15 N/A M T W T F S S
53043 HWH-RGD PASSENGER 13:16 13:21 N/A M T W T F S S
53044 RGD-HWH PASSENGER 07:00 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
53045 MAYURAKSHI FAST PASSENGE 18:21 18:23 N/A M T W T F S S
53046 MAYURAKSHI FAST PASSENGE 09:24 09:26 N/A M T W T F S S
53047 VISWABHARARI FAST PGR. 18:31 18:33 CC 2S M T W T F S S
53048 VISWABHARATI FAST PGR. 07:53 07:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
53049 HWH-MKA PASSENGER 01:32 01:42 SL 2S M T W T F S S
53050 MKA - HWH PASSENGER 23:31 23:46 SL 2S M T W T F S S
53061 BWN-RANCHI PASS Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
53062 RNC-BWN PASS 20:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53063 BWN - BHW PASSENGER. Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
53064 BHW - BWN PASSENGER 20:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53065 BWN-RPH PASSENGER Source 09:10 N/A M T W T F S S
53066 RPH-BWN PASS 17:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53067 BWN-RPH PASS Source 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
53068 RPH-BWN PASS 12:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53069 BWN-RPH PASS Source 20:10 N/A M T W T F S S
53070 RPH-BWN PASSENGER 08:47 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53131 SDAH- MFP PASS 09:00 09:04 N/A M T W T F S S
53132 MFP-SDAH PASS 00:03 00:08 N/A M T W T F S S
53135 SDAH RPH PASS 14:25 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
53136 RPH SDAH PASS 16:30 16:50 N/A M T W T F S S
53139 KOAA JSME PGS 01:21 01:23 SL M T W T F S S
53140 JASIDIH KOLKATA PASS 11:05 11:07 SL M T W T F S S
53417 BWN-MLDT PASS Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53418 MLDT-BWN PASS 21:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63501 HWH- BWN M/LOCAL 03:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63502 BWN - HWH LOCAL Source 21:58 N/A M T W T F S S
63505 BWN-ASN PGR. Source 04:10 N/A M T W T F S S
63506 ASN - BWN PASSENGER 06:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63507 BWN-ASN PGR. Source 05:15 N/A M T W T F S S
63508 ASN-BWN PGR 07:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63509 BWN-ASN PGR. Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63510 ASN - BWN PASSENGER 08:06 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63511 BWN-ASN PGR. Source 08:40 N/A M T W T F S S
63512 ASN - BWN PASSENGER 09:38 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63513 BWN-ASN PGR. Source 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63514 ASN-BWN PGR 10:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63515 BWN-ASN PGR. Source 12:05 N/A M T W T F S S
63516 ASN-BWN PGR 11:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63517 BWN-ASN PGR. Source 13:15 N/A M T W T F S S
63518 ASN-BWN PGR 14:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63519 BWN-ASN PGR. Source 15:20 N/A M T W T F S S
63520 ASN - BWN PASSENGER 16:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63521 BWN-ASN PGR. Source 16:05 N/A M T W T F S S
63522 ASN - BWN PASSENGER 18:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63523 BWN-ASN PGR. Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
63524 ASN - BWN PASSENGER 18:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63525 BWN-ASN PGR. Source 20:05 N/A M T W T F S S
63526 ASN - BWN PASSENGER 23:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73011 BWN - RPH DMU PGR. Source 16:15 N/A M T W T F S S
73012 RPH- BWN DMU PGR 09:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S