ASN-DHN PGR. Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Asansol Junction(ASN) Dhanbad Junction (DHN)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
ASANSOL JN ASN Source 0 min 23:00 1 0
BARACHAK JN. BCQ 23:05 1:00 min 23:06 1 5
SITARAMPUR STN 23:11 1:00 min 23:12 1 9
KULTI ULT 23:17 1:00 min 23:18 1 14
BARAKAR BRR 23:22 1:00 min 23:23 1 17
KUMARDUBI KMME 23:27 1:00 min 23:28 1 20
MUGMA MMU 23:32 1:00 min 23:33 1 24
THAPAR NAGAR TNW 23:38 1:00 min 23:39 1 30
KALUBATHAN KAO 23:40 1:00 min 23:41 1 34
CHHOTA AMBANA CAM 23:56 1:00 min 23:57 1 43
PRADHANKHUNTA PKA 00:05 1:00 min 00:06 2 49
DOKRA HALT DOKM 00:12 1:00 min 00:13 2 54
DHANBAD JN DHN 00:20 0 min Destination 2 59

Train 63551 ASN-DHN PGR. runs from Asansol Junction to Dhanbad Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

ASN-DHN PGR. departs from Asansol Junction at 23:00 and reaches to Dhanbad Junction at 00:20 . It takes 1 Hours 20 Minutes to reach from Asansol Junction to Dhanbad Junction. The total distance covered by ASN-DHN PGR. is 59 kilometers.

ASN-DHN PGR. passes through 13 stations in 2 days to reach from Asansol Junction to Dhanbad Junction.

63551 ASN-DHN PGR. has a maximum halt time of 1 minutes at BARACHAK JN. . 63551 ASN-DHN PGR. arrives at BARACHAK JN.  on 23:05 and departs at 23:06 . You can get down at BARACHAK JN. to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 63551 ASN-DHN PGR.
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the ASN-DHN PGR. ?

. 63551 ASN-DHN PGR. starts from Asansol Junction

. What is the time taken by ASN-DHN PGR. to reach from Asansol Junction to Dhanbad Junction ?

. 63551 ASN-DHN PGR. takes 1 Hours 20 Minutes approx to reach from Asansol Junction to Dhanbad Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of ASN-DHN PGR. train is 1 minutes at BARACHAK JN. .

. What is the train schedule of ASN-DHN PGR. ?

. ASN-DHN PGR. departs from Asansol Junction at 23:00 and reaches at Dhanbad Junction by 00:20.

Related train running from Asansol Junction(ASN)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01447 JBP HWH SPL 00:19 00:27 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01448 HWH JBP SPL 15:53 15:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02019 HWH RNC SPL 08:22 08:24 CC M T W T F S S
02020 RNC HWH SPL 18:40 18:42 CC M T W T F S S
02023 HWH PNBE SPL 16:33 16:42 N/A M T W T F S S
02024 PNBE HWH SPL 10:39 10:43 N/A M T W T F S S
02175 HWH GWL SPL 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02176 CHAMBAL SF SPL 03:48 03:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02177 HWH MTJ SPL 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02178 MTJ HWH SF SPL 03:48 03:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02213 SHM PNBE SPL 01:07 01:12 2S M T W T F S S
02214 PNBE SHM SPL 01:56 02:01 2S M T W T F S S
02253 YPR BGP FEST SPL 02:37 02:42 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02254 BGP YPR SPL 19:58 20:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02267 HWH NDLS SPL 10:55 11:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02268 HWH DURONTO SPL 07:35 07:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02301 HWH NDLS AC SPL 18:57 18:59 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02302 HWH RAJ SPL 07:28 07:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02303 HWH NDLS SPL 10:32 10:37 2S M T W T F S S
02304 POORVA EXP SPL 13:26 13:36 2S M T W T F S S
02307 HWH JU SPL 02:04 02:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02308 JU HWH SF SPL 00:47 00:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02311 NETAJI EXP SPL 00:32 00:37 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02312 NETAJI EXP SPL 04:31 04:36 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02313 SDAH NDLS AC SPL 19:16 19:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02314 SEALDAH AC SPL 07:09 07:11 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02314 SEALDAH AC SPL 07:09 07:11 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02315 KOAA UDZ SPL 16:02 16:07 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02316 UDZ KOAA SPL 11:18 11:28 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02317 KOAA ASR SPL 10:32 10:37 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02318 ASR KOAA SF SPL 11:18 11:28 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02319 KOAA AGC SPL 16:02 16:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02320 AGC KOAA SF SPL 12:50 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02321 HWH CSMT SPL 02:18 02:23 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02321 HWH CSMT SPL 02:18 02:23 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02322 CSMT HWH SPL 08:20 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02323 HWH BME SPL 21:13 21:18 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02324 HWH FESTIVL SPL 02:25 02:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02325 KOAA NLDM SPL 10:32 10:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02326 NLDM KOAA SF SPL 11:18 11:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02327 HWH DDN SPL 15:29 15:34 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02328 DDN HWH SPL 23:53 23:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02329 SDAH ANVT SPL 16:02 16:07 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02330 ANVT SDAH SF SPL 12:50 13:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02331 HWH JAT SPECIAL 02:30 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02332 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 08:05 08:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02333 HWH PRRB SPL 22:34 22:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02334 VIBHUTI EXP SPL 04:18 04:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02339 HWH DHN SPL 20:15 20:18 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02340 DHN HWH SPL 07:00 07:03 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02341 HWH ASN SPL 21:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02342 ASN HWH SPL Source 05:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02351 HWH RJPB SPECIAL 23:19 23:24 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02352 RJPB HWH EXPRESS 03:28 03:33 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02353 HWH LKU SPL 10:43 10:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02354 LKU HWH SF SPL 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02357 KOAA ASR SPL 14:50 14:52 2S M T W T F S S
02358 ASR KOAA SUP SPL 08:23 08:25 2S M T W T F S S
02359 KOAA PNBE SPL 22:46 22:51 3A M T W T F S S
02360 PNBE KOAA SPL 01:56 02:01 3A M T W T F S S
02361 ASN CSMT SPL Source 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02362 CSMT ASANSOL SPL 20:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02369 HWH DDN SPL 15:29 15:34 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02370 DDN HWH SPL 23:53 23:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02371 HWH BKN SPL 10:43 10:48 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02372 BKN HWH SF SPL 13:07 13:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02375 TBM JSME EXP 20:05 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02376 JSME TBM SF SPL 15:40 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02379 SDAH ASR SPL 16:02 16:07 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02380 JALIAWALA B SPL 12:50 13:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02381 HWH NDLS SPL 10:47 10:52 2S M T W T F S S
02382 POORVA EXP SPL 12:26 12:36 2S M T W T F S S
02383 SDAH ASN SPL 21:05 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02384 ASN SDAH SPL Source 06:45 2S M T W T F S S
02385 HWH JU SPL 02:04 02:09 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02386 JU HWH SF SPL 01:39 01:44 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02387 HWH BKN SPL 02:04 02:09 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02388 BKN HWH SF SPL 01:39 01:44 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02495 KOAA FESTIVAL SP 09:56 10:01 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02496 KOAA BKN SPL 01:31 01:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02551 YPRKYQ AC EXP 19:30 19:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02552 KYQ YPR AC SPL 08:50 09:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 16:25 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02612 NJP MAS SPECIAL 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS 13:01 13:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 20:00 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02893 BSP PNBE SF SPL 07:35 08:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02894 PNBE BSP SF SPL 05:55 06:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02911 INDB HWH SPL 03:48 03:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02912 HWH INDB SPL 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02937 GIMB HWH SF SPL 09:54 09:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02938 HWH GIMB SPL 01:31 01:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02941 BVC ASANSOL SPL 10:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02942 ASN BVC SPL Source 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02983 AII HWH SF SPL 09:54 09:59 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02984 HWH AJMER SPL 19:46 19:51 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02987 SDAH AJMER SPL 01:47 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02988 SDAH FESTVL SPL 12:03 12:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03005 HWH ASR SPL 21:51 21:56 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03006 ASR HWH MAIL 03:58 04:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03009 HWH YNRK SPL 00:06 00:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03009 HWH YNRK SPL 00:06 00:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03010 YNRK HWH SPL 02:39 02:44 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03019 HWH KGM SPL 01:18 01:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03020 HWH FESTIVL SPL 08:30 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03021 HWH RXL SPL 20:03 20:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03022 RXL HWH SPL 23:26 23:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03025 HWH BPL SPL 15:08 15:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03026 BPL HWH SPL 11:48 11:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03029 HWH MKA SPECIAL 03:36 03:46 SL M T W T F S S
03030 MKA HWH SPL 20:15 20:35 SL M T W T F S S
03043 HWH RXL SPL 02:37 02:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03044 RXL HWH SPL 08:05 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03105 SDAH BUI SPECIAL 17:20 17:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03106 BUI SDAH SPL 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03112 BKN HWH SPL 00:47 00:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03121 KOAA GCT SPL 22:47 22:49 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03122 GCT KOAA EXP SPL 01:56 02:01 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03125 KOAA GCT SPL 01:31 01:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03126 GCT KOAA SPL 09:54 09:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03135 KOAA JYG SPL 01:07 01:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03136 JYG KOAA SPL 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03137 KOAA AMH SPECIAL 16:10 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03138 AMH KOAA SPL 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03155 KOAA SMI SPL 01:07 01:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03156 SMI KOAA SPL 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03157 KOAA MFP SPL 01:07 01:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03158 MFP KOAA SPL 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03165 KOAA SMI SPL 01:31 01:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03166 SMI KOAA SPL 08:05 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03167 KOAA AGC EXP SPL 14:48 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03168 AGC KOAA EXP SPL 04:45 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03185 SDAH JYG SPL 22:09 22:14 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03186 JYG SDAH SPL 01:43 01:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03287 DURG RJPB SPL 00:05 00:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03287 DURG RJPB SPL 00:05 00:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03288 RJPB DURG SPL 03:25 03:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03387 HWH DHN SPL 09:41 09:44 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03388 DHN HWH SPL 17:34 17:37 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03403 RNC BGP SPL 00:51 00:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03404 BGP RNC SPL 03:01 03:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03417 DGHA MLDT SPL 07:50 08:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03418 MLDT DGHA SPL 15:20 15:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03425 MLDT ST SPL 18:25 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03426 ST MALDA TOWN SP 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03501 HLZ ASN SPL 18:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03502 ASN HLZ SPL Source 05:40 2S M T W T F S S
03505 DGHA ASN SPL 22:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03506 ASN DGHA SPL Source 05:40 2S M T W T F S S
03507 ASN GKP SPL Source 16:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03508 GKP ASN EXP SPL 11:25 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03509 ASN GD SPL Source 16:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03510 GD ASN EXP SPL 11:25 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03511 TATA ASN SPL 17:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03512 ASN TATA SPL Source 09:00 2S M T W T F S S
04975 HWH AGC SPL 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04976 HWH SF SPL 03:48 03:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05047 KOAA GKP SPL 18:17 18:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05048 KOAA FESTVL SPL 00:11 00:16 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05048 KOAA FESTVL SPL 00:11 00:16 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05049 KOAA GKP SPL 18:17 18:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05050 KOAA FESTVL SPL 00:11 00:16 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05051 KOAA GKP SPL 18:17 18:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05052 KOAA FESTVL SPL 00:11 00:16 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05233 KOAA DBG SPL 14:11 14:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05234 DBG KOAA SPL 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05235 HWH DBG SPL 14:11 14:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05236 DBG HWH SPL 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05271 HWH MFP SPL 13:36 13:41 2S M T W T F S S
05272 MFP HWH SPL 23:15 23:20 2S M T W T F S S
05929 TBM NTSK SPL 03:00 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05930 NTSK TBM SPECIAL 10:20 10:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06215 MYS DNR SPL 12:20 12:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06217 YPR DNR SPL 12:20 12:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06221 YPR DNR SPL 12:20 12:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06543 YPR PNBE SPL 12:20 12:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
08181 TATA CPR SPL 01:35 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08182 CPR TATA SPL 01:45 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08183 TATA DNR SPL 12:00 12:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08184 DNR TATA EXP 13:00 13:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08419 PURI JYG SPL 02:00 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08420 JYG PURI SPL 15:10 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08449 PURI PNBE SPL 02:00 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08450 PNBE PURI SPL 15:10 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09413 KOLKATA FEST SPL 11:47 11:57 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09414 KOAA ADI SPECIAL 16:02 16:07 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09607 KOAA MDJN SPL 15:41 15:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09608 MDJN KOAA SPL 11:55 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11105 PRATHAM S S EXP 11:35 11:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
11106 PRATHAM S S EXP 17:05 17:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
11447 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP 00:39 00:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11448 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP 15:53 15:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12019 HOWRAH RANCHI SHATABDI EX 08:22 08:24 1A CC M T W T F S S
12020 SHATABDI EXPRES 18:40 18:42 1A CC M T W T F S S
12023 HOWRAH PATNA JANSHATABDI 16:33 16:42 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12024 PATNA HOWRAH JANSHATABDI 10:43 10:47 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12175 CHAMBAL EXP 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12176 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 03:50 03:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12177 CHAMBAL EXP 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12178 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 03:53 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12249 HWH-ANVT YUVA EXP 20:50 20:52 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12250 ANVT-HWH YUVA EXP 09:58 10:00 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS 01:31 01:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS 19:58 20:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12273 NDLS DURONTO 10:55 11:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12274 HWH DURONTO EXP 07:35 07:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12301 KOLKATA RAJDHNI 18:56 18:58 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12302 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 07:28 07:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12303 POORVA EXPRESS 10:32 10:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12304 POORVA EXPRESS 13:26 13:36 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12307 HWH-JU EXP 02:04 02:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12308 JU HWH SUPFAST 00:47 00:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12311 HWH DLI KLK MAIL 22:17 22:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12312 KALKA MAIL 04:31 04:36 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12313 SDAH RAJDHANIEXP 19:16 19:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12314 SEALDAH RJDHANI 07:09 07:11 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12315 ANNANYA EXPRES 16:02 16:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS 11:48 11:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 10:32 10:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP 11:48 11:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12319 KOAA-AGC WEEKLY EXP VIA K 16:02 16:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12320 AGC-KOAA WEEKLY EXP VIA-K 13:42 13:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 00:38 00:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12322 KOLKATA MAIL 08:20 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12323 HWH ANVT BI-WKLY EXPRES 21:13 21:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12324 ANVT HWH BI-WKLY EXPRES 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12325 KOAA NLDM EXP 10:32 10:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12326 NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP 11:48 11:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12327 UPASANA EXPRESS 15:29 15:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12328 UPASANA EXPRESS 23:53 23:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12329 SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 16:02 16:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12330 SAMPARKRANTI EXP 13:42 13:57 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 02:18 02:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 08:05 08:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 22:34 22:39 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 04:19 04:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12339 COAL FIELD EXP 20:10 20:13 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12340 COALFIELD EXPRESS 06:57 07:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12341 AGNIBINA EXPRES 21:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12342 AGNIVEENA EXP Source 05:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12351 DANAPUR EXPRESS 23:17 23:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12352 RJPB HWH EXPRESS 03:28 03:33 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12353 HWH LKU EXP 10:48 10:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12354 LKU HWH EXP 15:39 15:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12357 DURGIANA EXP 14:50 14:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12358 ASR KOAA SUP EXP 08:23 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12359 PNBE GARIB RATH 22:46 22:51 3A M T W T F S S
12360 KOL GARIB RATH 01:56 02:01 3A M T W T F S S
12361 ASN CSMT EXP Source 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EXP 23:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 15:29 15:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12370 HW HWH S F EXP 23:53 23:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12371 HWH JSM SF EXPRESS 10:48 10:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12372 JSM HWH SF EXPRESS 13:07 13:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12375 MAS ASN EXPRESS 21:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12376 ASN MAS EXPRESS Source 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12379 JALIANWALA BAGH EXP 16:02 16:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12380 JALIANWALA B EX 13:42 13:52 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12381 POORVA EXPRESS 10:48 10:53 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12382 POORVA EXPRESS 13:26 13:36 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12383 SDAH-ASN INTERCITY EXP 21:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
12384 INTERCITY EXP Source 06:45 2S M T W T F S S
12495 BKN KOAA SUP EX 10:09 10:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12496 PRATAP EXPRESS 01:31 01:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12551 YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS 17:58 18:08 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12552 KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS 08:50 09:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12937 GARBHA EXPRESS 10:09 10:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12938 GARBHA EXPRESS 01:31 01:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP 10:25 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
12942 PARASNATH EXP Source 19:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
12987 SDAH AII SF EXP 01:50 01:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES 12:03 12:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 21:51 21:56 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 03:59 04:04 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 13:30 13:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 14:49 14:59 3A SL M T W T F S S
13009 DOON EXPRESS 00:06 00:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13010 DOON EXPRESS 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13019 BAGH EXPRESS 01:13 01:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13020 BAGH EXPRESS 08:30 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13021 MITHILA EXPRESS 20:03 20:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13022 MITHILA EXPRESS 23:26 23:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13025 HWH BPL EXPRESS 15:08 15:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13026 BPL HOWRAH EXP 11:48 11:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13043 HWH RXL EXPRESS 02:33 02:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13044 RXL HWH EXPRESS 08:05 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 18:08 18:13 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 10:50 11:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
13105 SDAH BUI EXPRESS 17:07 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13106 BUI SDAH EXP 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13131 KOAA PNBE EXP 23:43 23:48 3A SL M T W T F S S
13132 PNBE KOAA EXPRES 02:37 02:47 3A SL M T W T F S S
13135 KOAA JYG EXP 01:07 01:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13136 JYG KOAA EXP 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13137 KOAA AMH EXPRESS 16:10 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13138 AMH KOAA EXP 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13152 KOLKATA EXP 11:35 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13155 MITHILANCHAL EXP 00:52 01:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13156 MITHILANCHAL EXP 22:30 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13157 TRIHUT EXP 01:07 01:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13158 TRIHUT EXP 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13165 KOAA SMI EXPRESS 01:31 01:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13166 SITAMARI-KOLKATA WEEKLYEX 08:10 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13167 KOAA-AGC WKLY EXPRESS 14:50 14:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13168 AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS 05:05 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13185 GANGASAGAR EXP 22:09 22:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13186 JYG-SDAH GANGA SAGAREXP 01:44 01:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 00:13 00:33 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 03:30 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13403 VANANCHAL EXP 01:00 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13404 VANANCHAL EXP 03:08 03:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13417 DGHA MLDT EXP 07:50 08:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
13418 MLDT-DIGHA 14:52 15:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
13425 MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP. 18:45 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13426 ST-MLDT WKLY EXP 23:40 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13507 ASANSOL-GORAKHPUR WKLY EX Source 16:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
13508 GKP-ASN WKLY EXP. 11:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
13509 ASANSOL-GONDA WKLY EX Source 16:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
13510 GD-ASN WKLY EXP. 11:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
13511 TATA-ASN TRI-WKLY EXPRESS 16:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
13512 TATANAGAR EXP Source 09:00 2S M T W T F S S
15047 PURBANCHAL EXP 18:17 18:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15048 PURVANCHAL EXP 00:11 00:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15049 KKK-GKP EXP 18:17 18:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15050 GKP KKK EXP 00:11 00:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15051 KOAA GKP EXP 18:17 18:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15052 GKP KKKEXPRESS 00:11 00:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15233 KOLKATA-DARBHANGA EXPRESS 14:11 14:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15234 DARBHANGA-KOLKATA EXPRESS 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15235 HWH DBG EXPRESS 14:11 14:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15236 DBG-HWH EXPRESS 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 07:50 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 10:20 10:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15639 PURI - KYQ EXPRESS 01:52 02:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15640 KYQ - PURI EXPRESS 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15661 RNC-KYQ EXPRESS 01:52 02:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15662 KYQ RNC EXPRESS 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 23:40 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 07:50 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 10:20 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15941 JHAJHA DBRG EXP 01:00 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15942 DBRG-JAJ EXPRESS 14:50 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18181 TATA-CPR EXP 01:35 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18182 CPR TATA EXP 01:30 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18183 TATA DNR EXP 11:55 12:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18184 DNR TATA EXP 13:00 13:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18419 PURI JYG EXP 02:02 02:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18420 JYG-PURI WEEKLY EXP 15:05 15:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18449 PURI-PNBE BAIDYANATHDHAM 02:02 02:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18450 PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM 15:07 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS 11:48 11:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19414 KOAA ADI EXPRESS 16:02 16:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19607 KOAA AII EXP 15:41 15:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19608 AII KOAA EXP 11:55 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22213 SHM PNBE DURONTO 01:07 01:12 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22214 DURONTO EXPRESS 01:56 02:01 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22387 BLACKDIAMOND EXP 09:41 09:44 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22388 BLACKDIAMOND EXP 17:34 17:37 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 16:25 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22612 NJP MAS EXPRESS 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 13:00 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 19:58 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22843 BSP - PNBE SF EXP 07:35 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22844 PNBE BSP EXPRESS 06:05 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22911 SHIPRA EXPRESS 03:50 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22912 SHIPRA EXP 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
23010 DOON EXXPRESS 02:25 02:30 SL M T W T F S S
53049 HWH-MKA PASSENGER 03:35 03:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
53050 MKA - HWH PASSENGER 20:30 20:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
53061 BWN-RANCHI PASS 09:00 09:08 N/A M T W T F S S
53062 RNC-BWN PASS 18:20 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
53131 SDAH- MFP PASS 10:55 11:05 N/A M T W T F S S
53132 MFP-SDAH PASS 21:10 21:30 N/A M T W T F S S
53139 KOAA JSME PGS 03:03 03:23 SL M T W T F S S
53140 JASIDIH KOLKATA PASS 09:10 09:15 SL M T W T F S S
53321 ASN-DHN PASS Source 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
53322 DHN-ASN PASS 14:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58017 KGP - ASN PASS 11:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58018 ASN - KGP PASSENGER Source 17:05 N/A M T W T F S S
58019 ADRA ASANSOL PASSENGRT 15:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58020 ASN ADRA PASSENGER Source 12:10 N/A M T W T F S S
63505 BWN-ASN PGR. 06:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63506 ASN - BWN PASSENGER Source 04:55 N/A M T W T F S S
63507 BWN-ASN PGR. 07:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63508 ASN-BWN PGR Source 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
63509 BWN-ASN PGR. 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63510 ASN - BWN PASSENGER Source 06:20 N/A M T W T F S S
63511 BWN-ASN PGR. 10:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63512 ASN - BWN PASSENGER Source 07:42 N/A M T W T F S S
63513 BWN-ASN PGR. 11:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63514 ASN-BWN PGR Source 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63515 BWN-ASN PGR. 13:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63516 ASN-BWN PGR Source 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63517 BWN-ASN PGR. 15:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63518 ASN-BWN PGR Source 12:40 N/A M T W T F S S
63519 BWN-ASN PGR. 17:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63520 ASN - BWN PASSENGER Source 14:05 N/A M T W T F S S
63521 BWN-ASN PGR. 17:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63522 ASN - BWN PASSENGER Source 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
63523 BWN-ASN PGR. 19:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63524 ASN - BWN PASSENGER Source 16:55 N/A M T W T F S S
63525 BWN-ASN PGR. 22:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63526 ASN - BWN PASSENGER Source 21:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63527 DGR-ASN PGR. 23:08 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63528 ASN - DGR PGR Source 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
63541 ASN-GMO PGR. Source 05:10 N/A M T W T F S S
63542 GMO-ASN PASSENGER 09:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63543 ASN-GMO PGR. Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
63544 GMO-ASN PASSENGER 23:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63545 ASN-DHN PGR. Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63546 DHN - ASN PASSENGER 11:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63551 ASN-DHN PGR. Source 23:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63552 DHN - ASN PASSENGER 04:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63553 ASN BSB PASS Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63554 BSB ASN PASS 21:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63561 ASN-JSME PGR Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63562 BDME-ASN PASSENGER 06:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63563 ASN-JSME PGR. Source 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63564 JSME-ASN PASSENGER 19:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63567 ASN-JAJ PGR. Source 09:35 N/A M T W T F S S
63568 JAJ - ASN PGR 16:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63569 ASN-JSME PGR. Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
63570 BDME-ASN PASSENGER 08:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63591 BKSC-ASN MEMU PGR 18:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63592 ASN-BKSC MEMU PGR. Source 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
63593 PRR-ASN MEMU PGR 16:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63594 ASN-PRR MEMU PGR Source 10:52 N/A M T W T F S S
63595 BKSC-ASN MEMU PGR. 08:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63597 RNC-ASN PASSENGER 17:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63598 ASN-RNC PASSENGER Source 05:20 N/A M T W T F S S
68055 ASN TATA LOCAL Source 08:25 N/A M T W T F S S
68056 TATA ASN LOCAL 13:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68059 BBM ASN LOCAL 21:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68060 ASN BBM LOCAL Source 15:05 N/A M T W T F S S
68061 ADRA-ASN MEMU 04:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68062 ASN-ADRA MEMU Source 05:05 N/A M T W T F S S
68063 ADRA-ASN MEMU 06:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68064 ASN ADRA LOCAL Source 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
68065 ADRA ASN LOCAL 08:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68066 ASN ADRA LOCAL Source 11:25 N/A M T W T F S S
68067 ADRA ASN LOCAL 09:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68068 ASN ADRA LOCAL Source 20:05 N/A M T W T F S S
68069 ADRA ASN LOCAL 19:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68070 ASN ADRA LOCAL Source 22:35 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Dhanbad Junction (DHN)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01045 KOP DHN SPECIAL 08:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01046 DHN KOP SPL Source 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01447 JBP HWH SPL 22:30 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01448 HWH JBP SPL 17:35 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02019 HWH RNC SPL 09:23 09:28 CC M T W T F S S
02020 RNC HWH SPL 17:40 17:45 CC M T W T F S S
02175 HWH GWL SPL 22:15 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02176 CHAMBAL SF SPL 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02177 HWH MTJ SPL 22:15 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02178 MTJ HWH SF SPL 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02287 SDAH BKN SPL 20:30 20:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02288 SDAH DURNTO SPL 09:12 09:17 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02301 HWH NDLS AC SPL 19:55 20:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02302 HWH RAJ SPL 06:33 06:38 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02302 HWH RAJ SPL 06:33 06:38 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02307 HWH JU SPL 03:02 03:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02308 JU HWH SF SPL 23:03 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02311 NETAJI EXP SPL 01:45 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02312 NETAJI EXP SPL 03:17 03:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02313 SDAH NDLS AC SPL 20:20 20:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02314 SEALDAH AC SPL 06:18 06:23 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02314 SEALDAH AC SPL 06:18 06:23 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02319 KOAA AGC SPL 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02320 AGC KOAA SF SPL 11:20 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02321 HWH CSMT SPL 03:40 03:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02322 CSMT HWH SPL 06:00 06:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02323 HWH BME SPL 22:35 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02324 HWH FESTIVL SPL 01:15 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02329 SDAH ANVT SPL 17:10 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02330 ANVT SDAH SF SPL 11:20 11:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02339 HWH DHN SPL 21:48 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02340 DHN HWH SPL Source 05:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02353 HWH LKU SPL 11:55 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02354 LKU HWH SF SPL 13:50 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02357 KOAA ASR SPL 15:55 16:00 2S M T W T F S S
02358 ASR KOAA SUP SPL 07:16 07:21 2S M T W T F S S
02371 HWH BKN SPL 11:55 12:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02372 BKN HWH SF SPL 11:50 11:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02379 SDAH ASR SPL 17:10 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02380 JALIAWALA B SPL 11:20 11:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02381 HWH NDLS SPL 11:55 12:00 2S M T W T F S S
02382 POORVA EXP SPL 12:00 12:05 2S M T W T F S S
02385 HWH JU SPL 03:20 03:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02386 JU HWH SF SPL 00:10 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02387 HWH BKN SPL 03:20 03:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02388 BKN HWH SF SPL 00:10 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02495 KOAA FESTIVAL SP 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02496 KOAA BKN SPL 02:50 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02911 INDB HWH SPL 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02912 HWH INDB SPL 22:15 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02937 GIMB HWH SF SPL 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02938 HWH GIMB SPL 02:50 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02941 BVC ASANSOL SPL 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02942 ASN BVC SPL 20:48 20:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02983 AII HWH SF SPL 08:40 08:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02984 HWH AJMER SPL 21:05 21:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02987 SDAH AJMER SPL 03:07 03:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02988 SDAH FESTVL SPL 10:45 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03009 HWH YNRK SPL 01:28 01:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03010 YNRK HWH SPL 01:03 01:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03025 HWH BPL SPL 16:45 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03026 BPL HWH SPL 10:20 10:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03112 BKN HWH SPL 23:03 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03125 KOAA GCT SPL 02:50 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03126 GCT KOAA SPL 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03167 KOAA AGC EXP SPL 15:55 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03168 AGC KOAA EXP SPL 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03303 DHN RNC SPL Source 05:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03304 RNC DHN SPL 23:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
03305 DHN GAYA SPL Source 06:00 2S M T W T F S S
03306 GAYA DHN SPL 22:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03307 DHN FZR SPL Source 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03308 G SATLUJ EXP SPL 04:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03319 DGHR RNC SPL 08:37 08:42 2S M T W T F S S
03320 RNC DGHR SPL 17:55 18:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03329 DHN PNBE FESTSPL Source 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03330 PNBE DHN FESTSPL 05:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL Source 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 10:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03387 HWH DHN SPL 11:18 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
03388 DHN HWH SPL Source 16:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03403 RNC BGP SPL 23:18 23:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03404 BGP RNC SPL 04:18 04:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03425 MLDT ST SPL 19:43 19:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03426 ST MALDA TOWN SP 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04975 HWH AGC SPL 22:15 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04976 HWH SF SPL 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05027 HTE GKP SPL 21:50 22:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05028 HTE PUJA SPL 02:10 02:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07005 RXL FESTVL SPL 03:45 03:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 16:15 16:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07007 SC DBG SPL 03:45 03:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL 16:15 16:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08605 ROU JYG SPL 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08606 JYG ROU SPL 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08619 RNC DUMK SPL 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08620 DUMK RNC SPECIAL 23:48 23:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08620 DUMK RNC SPECIAL 23:48 23:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09413 KOLKATA FEST SPL 10:20 10:25 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09414 KOAA ADI SPECIAL 17:15 17:20 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09607 KOAA MDJN SPL 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09608 MDJN KOAA SPL 10:20 10:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP 12:00 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP Source 13:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
11447 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP 23:18 23:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11448 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP 17:35 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12019 HOWRAH RANCHI SHATABDI EX 09:21 09:26 1A CC M T W T F S S
12020 SHATABDI EXPRES 17:43 17:48 1A CC M T W T F S S
12175 CHAMBAL EXP 22:17 22:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12176 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12177 CHAMBAL EXP 22:17 22:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12178 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12249 HWH-ANVT YUVA EXP 21:51 21:56 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12250 ANVT-HWH YUVA EXP 08:58 09:03 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12259 NDLS DURONTO 21:51 21:56 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12260 SDAH DURONTO EXP 08:58 09:03 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12301 KOLKATA RAJDHNI 19:55 20:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12302 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 06:35 06:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12307 HWH-JU EXP 03:20 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12308 JU HWH SUPFAST 23:30 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12311 HWH DLI KLK MAIL 23:26 23:31 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12312 KALKA MAIL 03:05 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12313 SDAH RAJDHANIEXP 20:20 20:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12314 SEALDAH RJDHANI 06:18 06:23 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12319 KOAA-AGC WEEKLY EXP VIA K 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12320 AGC-KOAA WEEKLY EXP VIA-K 12:26 12:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 02:05 02:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12322 KOLKATA MAIL 06:45 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12323 HWH ANVT BI-WKLY EXPRES 22:40 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12324 ANVT HWH BI-WKLY EXPRES 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12329 SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 17:10 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12330 SAMPARKRANTI EXP 12:26 12:31 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12339 COAL FIELD EXP 21:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12340 COALFIELD EXPRESS Source 05:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12353 HWH LKU EXP 12:00 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12354 LKU HWH EXP 14:20 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12357 DURGIANA EXP 15:57 16:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12358 ASR KOAA SUP EXP 07:22 07:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12371 HWH JSM SF EXPRESS 12:00 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12372 JSM HWH SF EXPRESS 12:05 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12379 JALIANWALA BAGH EXP 17:10 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12380 JALIANWALA B EX 12:26 12:31 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12381 POORVA EXPRESS 11:57 12:02 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12382 POORVA EXPRESS 12:05 12:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12495 BKN KOAA SUP EX 09:10 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12496 PRATAP EXPRESS 02:50 02:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12831 BKSC-BBS GARIB RATH EXP Source 16:00 3A M T W T F S S
12832 DHN GARIB RATH 11:15 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12937 GARBHA EXPRESS 09:10 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12938 GARBHA EXPRESS 02:50 02:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP 09:10 09:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
12942 PARASNATH EXP 20:43 20:48 3A SL M T W T F S S
12987 SDAH AII SF EXP 03:07 03:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13009 DOON EXPRESS 01:25 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13010 DOON EXPRESS 01:05 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13025 HWH BPL EXPRESS 16:45 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13026 BPL HOWRAH EXP 10:30 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 16:50 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13152 KOLKATA EXP 10:07 10:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13167 KOAA-AGC WKLY EXPRESS 16:07 16:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13168 AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS 03:35 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13301 SUBARNAREKHA EXP Source 05:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13302 SUBARNAREKHA EXP 19:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP Source 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP 05:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13329 GANGA DAMODAR EXPRESS Source 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13330 GANGA DAMODAR EXPRESS 05:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13331 DHN-PNBE INTERCITY Source 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13332 PNBE-DHN INTERCITY 16:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS Source 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 13:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13403 VANANCHAL EXP 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13404 VANANCHAL EXP 04:17 04:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15027 MAURYA EXP 21:50 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15028 MAURYA EXPRESS 02:35 02:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15661 RNC-KYQ EXPRESS 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15662 KYQ RNC EXPRESS 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 16:15 16:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 16:15 16:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18603 RNC BGP EXPRESS 19:18 19:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18604 BGP RNC EXPRESS 01:15 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18605 RNC JYG EXP 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18606 JYG RNC EXPRESS 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18619 RNC DUMKA INTERCITY EXP 02:00 02:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
18620 DUMKA RANCHI INTERCITY EX 23:42 23:47 3A SL M T W T F S S
18621 PATNA HATIA PATALIPUTRA 00:07 00:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18622 HATIA PATNA PATALIPUTRA E 03:20 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18629 RNC NJP EXP 09:55 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18630 NJP RNC EXPRESS 22:53 23:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS 10:30 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19414 KOAA ADI EXPRESS 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19607 KOAA AII EXP 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19608 AII KOAA EXP 10:30 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22387 BLACKDIAMOND EXP 11:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22388 BLACKDIAMOND EXP Source 16:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22911 SHIPRA EXPRESS 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22912 SHIPRA EXP 22:17 22:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
23010 DOON EXXPRESS 01:15 01:25 SL M T W T F S S
53061 BWN-RANCHI PASS 10:55 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
53062 RNC-BWN PASS 15:50 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
53321 ASN-DHN PASS 18:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53322 DHN-ASN PASS Source 13:10 N/A M T W T F S S
53323 SNDT-DHN PASS 09:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53324 DHN-SNDT PASS Source 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S
53327 SNDT-GMO PASS 14:50 14:55 N/A M T W T F S S
53328 GMO-SNDT PASS 17:12 17:18 N/A M T W T F S S
53333 SNDT-DHN PASS 20:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53334 DHN-SNDT PASS Source 12:05 N/A M T W T F S S
53335 DHN-RNC PASS Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53336 RNC-DHN PASS 21:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53339 DHN-CRP PASS Source 11:35 N/A M T W T F S S
53340 CRP-DHN PASS 15:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53341 DHN-MURI PASS Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53342 MURI-DHN PASS 08:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63541 ASN-GMO PGR. 06:26 06:28 N/A M T W T F S S
63542 GMO-ASN PASSENGER 07:47 07:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63543 ASN-GMO PGR. 19:24 19:29 N/A M T W T F S S
63544 GMO-ASN PASSENGER 21:43 21:47 N/A M T W T F S S
63545 ASN-DHN PGR. 15:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63546 DHN - ASN PASSENGER Source 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63547 DHN-HZD MEMU PASS Source 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63550 KQR-DHN MEMU PASS 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63551 ASN-DHN PGR. 00:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63552 DHN - ASN PASSENGER Source 03:12 N/A M T W T F S S
63553 ASN BSB PASS 08:05 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
63554 BSB ASN PASS 19:05 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
68019 JGM-DHN MEMU PASS 13:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68020 JGM-DHN MEMU PASS Source 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
68087 BQA - DHN LOCAL 11:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68088 DHN BQA LOCAL Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S