Asr Cstm Exp 11058 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Amritsar Junction(ASR) Mumbai CST (CSMT)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
AMRITSAR JN ASR Source 0 min 08:30 1 0
JANDIALA JNL 08:45 2:00 min 08:47 1 19
BEAS BEAS 09:08 2:00 min 09:10 1 42
KARTARPUR KRE 09:31 2:00 min 09:33 1 64
JALANDHAR CITY JUC 10:05 5:00 min 10:10 1 79
JALANDHAR CANT JRC 10:18 2:00 min 10:20 1 83
PHAGWARA JN PGW 10:33 2:00 min 10:35 1 100
GORAYA GRY 10:45 2:00 min 10:47 1 110
PHILLAUR JN PHR 10:58 2:00 min 11:00 1 122
LUDHIANA JN LDH 11:30 15:00 min 11:45 1 135
AHMADGARH AHH 12:23 2:00 min 12:25 1 161
MALERKOTLA MET 12:40 2:00 min 12:42 1 180
DHURI JN DUI 13:01 4:00 min 13:05 1 197
NABHA NBA 13:26 2:00 min 13:28 1 225
PATIALA PTA 13:50 3:00 min 13:53 1 250
RAJPURA JN RPJ 14:35 2:00 min 14:37 1 276
AMBALA CITY UBC 14:56 2:00 min 14:58 1 296
AMBALA CANT JN UMB 15:20 30:00 min 15:50 1 303
SHAHBAD MARKNDA SHDM 16:07 2:00 min 16:09 1 323
KURUKSHETRA JN KKDE 16:30 2:00 min 16:32 1 345
NILOKHERI NLKR 16:44 2:00 min 16:46 1 362
TARAORI TRR 16:54 2:00 min 16:56 1 366
KARNAL KUN 17:08 2:00 min 17:10 1 378
GHARAUNDA GRA 17:25 2:00 min 17:27 1 396
PANIPAT JN PNP 17:51 2:00 min 17:53 1 412
SAMALKHA SMK 18:05 2:00 min 18:07 1 429
GANAUR GNU 18:18 2:00 min 18:20 1 441
SONIPAT SNP 18:39 2:00 min 18:41 1 457
RATHDHANA RDDE 18:51 2:00 min 18:53 1 468
NARELA NUR 19:01 2:00 min 19:03 1 475
NEW ADRESHNAGARH ANDI 19:23 2:00 min 19:25 1 492
SUBZI MANDI SZM 19:47 2:00 min 19:49 1 498
NEW DELHI NDLS 20:20 25:00 min 20:45 1 502
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN NZM 21:01 2:00 min 21:03 1 509
FARIDABAD FDB 21:20 2:00 min 21:22 1 530
BALLABGARH BVH 21:43 2:00 min 21:45 1 538
PALWAL PWL 22:28 2:00 min 22:30 1 559
KOSI KALAN KSV 23:00 2:00 min 23:02 1 601
MATHURA JN MTJ 23:35 5:00 min 23:40 1 642
RAJA KI MANDI RKM 00:21 2:00 min 00:23 2 692
AGRA CANTT AGC 00:35 5:00 min 00:40 2 696
DHAULPUR DHO 01:41 2:00 min 01:43 2 749
MORENA MRA 02:08 2:00 min 02:10 2 776
GWALIOR JN. GWL 02:55 5:00 min 03:00 2 815
DABRA DBA 03:35 2:00 min 03:37 2 857
SONAGIR SOR 03:58 2:00 min 04:00 2 876
DATIA DAA 04:15 2:00 min 04:17 2 887
JHANSI JN JHS 04:50 10:00 min 05:00 2 912
BABINA BAB 05:25 2:00 min 05:27 2 936
BASAI BZY 05:41 2:00 min 05:43 2 948
TALBAHAT TBT 05:58 2:00 min 06:00 2 961
LALITPUR LAR 06:38 2:00 min 06:40 2 1000
JAKHALAUN JLN 07:00 2:00 min 07:02 2 1017
DHAURA DUA 07:10 2:00 min 07:12 2 1028
BINA JN BINA 08:50 5:00 min 08:55 2 1063
MANDI BAMORA MABA 09:13 1:00 min 09:14 2 1080
GANJ BASODA BAQ 09:35 1:00 min 09:36 2 1109
GULABHGANJ GLG 09:50 1:00 min 09:51 2 1127
VIDISHA BHS 10:08 2:00 min 10:10 2 1148
SANCHI SCI 10:20 1:00 min 10:21 2 1157
BHOPAL JN BPL 11:15 5:00 min 11:20 2 1201
HABIBGANJ HBJ 11:32 2:00 min 11:34 2 1207
MANDI DIP MDDP 11:43 2:00 min 11:45 2 1224
OBAIDULLA GANJ ODG 12:04 1:00 min 12:05 2 1237
BUDNI BNI 12:39 1:00 min 12:40 2 1268
HOSHANGABAD HBD 12:50 2:00 min 12:52 2 1275
ITARSI JN ET 13:25 5:00 min 13:30 2 1293
BANAPURA BPF 13:56 2:00 min 13:58 2 1326
TIMARNI TBN 14:18 1:00 min 14:19 2 1354
HARDA HD 14:33 2:00 min 14:35 2 1368
KHIRKIYA KKN 14:58 2:00 min 15:00 2 1400
CHHANERA CAER 15:24 2:00 min 15:26 2 1431
TALVADYA TLV 15:48 2:00 min 15:50 2 1461
KHANDWA KNW 16:40 5:00 min 16:45 2 1476
NEPANAGAR NPNR 17:18 2:00 min 17:20 2 1519
BURHANPUR BAU 17:43 2:00 min 17:45 2 1545
RAVER RV 17:58 2:00 min 18:00 2 1565
NIMBHORA NB 18:08 2:00 min 18:10 2 1575
SAVDA SAV 18:18 2:00 min 18:20 2 1584
BHUSAVAL JN BSL 18:50 5:00 min 18:55 2 1600
JALGAON JN JL 19:18 2:00 min 19:20 2 1624
PACHORA JN PC 19:53 2:00 min 19:55 2 1671
CHALISGAON JN CSN 21:00 5:00 min 21:05 2 1716
MANMAD JN MMR 21:45 5:00 min 21:50 2 1784
NASIK ROAD NK 22:55 5:00 min 23:00 2 1857
DEVLALI DVL 23:08 2:00 min 23:10 2 1862
IGATPURI IGP 00:40 5:00 min 00:45 3 1907
KALYAN JN KYN 02:42 3:00 min 02:45 3 1991
THANE TNA 03:02 3:00 min 03:05 3 2011
DADAR DR 03:32 3:00 min 03:35 3 2035
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T CSMT 04:05 0 min Destination 3 2044

Train 11058 ASR CSMT EXPRESS runs from Amritsar Junction to Mumbai CST on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

ASR CSMT EXPRESS departs from Amritsar Junction at 08:30 and reaches to Mumbai CST at 04:05 . It takes 43 Hours 35 Minutes to reach from Amritsar Junction to Mumbai CST. The total distance covered by ASR CSMT EXPRESS is 2044 kilometers.

ASR CSMT EXPRESS passes through 91 stations in 3 days to reach from Amritsar Junction to Mumbai CST.

11058 ASR CSMT EXPRESS has a maximum halt time of 30 minutes at AMBALA CANT JN . 11058 ASR CSMT EXPRESS arrives at AMBALA CANT JN  on 15:20 and departs at 15:50 . You can get down at AMBALA CANT JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
JALANDHAR CITY 5 Minutes
LUDHIANA JN 15 Minutes
AMBALA CANT JN 30 Minutes
NEW DELHI 25 Minutes
MATHURA JN 5 Minutes
AGRA CANTT 5 Minutes
GWALIOR JN. 5 Minutes
JHANSI JN 10 Minutes
BINA JN 5 Minutes
BHOPAL JN 5 Minutes
ITARSI JN 5 Minutes
KHANDWA 5 Minutes
BHUSAVAL JN 5 Minutes
CHALISGAON JN 5 Minutes
MANMAD JN 5 Minutes
NASIK ROAD 5 Minutes
IGATPURI 5 Minutes
Food Options in 11058 ASR CSMT EXPRESS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the ASR CSMT EXPRESS ?

. 11058 ASR CSMT EXPRESS starts from Amritsar Junction

. What is the time taken by ASR CSMT EXPRESS to reach from Amritsar Junction to Mumbai CST ?

. 11058 ASR CSMT EXPRESS takes 43 Hours 35 Minutes approx to reach from Amritsar Junction to Mumbai CST.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of ASR CSMT EXPRESS train is 30 minutes at AMBALA CANT JN .

. What is the train schedule of ASR CSMT EXPRESS ?

. ASR CSMT EXPRESS departs from Amritsar Junction at 08:30 and reaches at Mumbai CST by 04:05.

Related train running from Amritsar Junction(ASR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02125 NGP ASR SPL 21:05 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02126 ASR NGP SPL Source 4:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 16:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP Source 8:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12013 NDLS-ASR SHATABDI EXP 22:30 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12014 AMRITSAR SHTBDI Source 4:55 1A CC M T W T F S S
12029 SWARNA SHATABDI EXPRESS 13:45 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12030 SWARNA SHATABDI EXPRESS Source 16:50 1A CC M T W T F S S
12031 AMRITSAR SHTBDI 13:45 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12032 ASR-NDLS SHATABDI EXP Source 16:50 1A CC M T W T F S S
12053 HW ASR JNSHTBDI 22:05 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12054 ASR-HW JAN SHATABDI EXP Source 6:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12203 GARIB RATH EXP 21:05 Destination 3A CC M T W T F S S
12204 GRIB RATH Source 4:10 3A CC M T W T F S S
12241 CDG ASR SUP 21:25 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12242 ASR CDG SUP Source 5:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 17:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP Source 5:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12357 DURGIANA EXP 17:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12358 ASR KOAA SUP EXP Source 5:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12379 JALIANWALA BAGH EXP 19:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12380 JALIANWALA B EX Source 10:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12411 CDG-ASR INTERCITY EXP 11:30 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12412 INTERCITY EXP Source 17:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12421 NED-ASR SUPERFAST EXPRESS 22:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12422 ASR-NED SUPERFAST EXPRESS Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12459 NDLSASR EXPRESS 21:45 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12460 ASR-NDLS EXPRESS Source 6:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 22:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS Source 5:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12497 SHANE PUNJAB EXPRESS 14:25 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12498 SHANE PUNJAB Source 15:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP 20:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS Source 5:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML 5:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML Source 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 19:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS Source 8:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 8:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL Source 18:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 10:22 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS Source 18:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
14037 DLI PTK EXP 15:35 16:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14038 PTK DLI EXP 9:05 9:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14153 CNB ASR EXP 9:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14154 ASR CNB EXPRESS Source 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14615 LKU-ASR EXPRESS 15:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14616 ASR LKU EXP Source 5:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14631 DDN ASR EXPRESS 7:30 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
14632 ASR DDN EXPRESS Source 22:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 23:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP Source 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 23:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP Source 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 12:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS Source 7:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 21:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS Source 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18101 TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP 7:50 8:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express 19:10 19:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
18103 JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS 6:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18104 JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS Source 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP 7:50 8:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18215 DURG - JAT EXP 15:35 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18216 JAT DURG EXP 10:30 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 8:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP Source 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. 23:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP Source 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19225 BTI JAT EXP 0:55 1:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19226 JAT BTI EXP 2:05 2:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19325 IND AMRITSAR EXP 21:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19326 ASR INDB EXPRESS Source 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS 23:15 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19416 SVDK ADI EXP 17:15 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19611 AJMER ASR EXP 14:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19612 ASR AJMER EXP Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19613 AJMER ASR EXP 10:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19614 ASR AII EXP Source 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54601 HSR-ASR PASSENGER 10:00 Destination SL M T W T F S S
54602 ASR-HSR PASSENGER Source 16:30 SL M T W T F S S
54611 ASR-PTK PASSENGER Source 4:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54612 PTK-ASR PASSENGER 8:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54613 ASR-PTKPASS Source 6:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54614 PTK-ASR PASSENGER 11:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54615 ASR - PTK PASSENGER Source 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54616 PTK-ASR PASS. 20:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64551 LDH-ASR MEMU 12:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64552 ASR-LDH MEMU Source 13:25 N/A M T W T F S S
74642 JUC-ASR Source 19:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74643 JUC-ASR DMU 19:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74644 ASR-JUC DMU Source 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
74651 DBNK-ASR DMU Source 4:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74652 DBNK-ASR DMU 7:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74653 DBNK-ASR DMU Source 9:45 N/A M T W T F S S
74654 DBNK-VKA DMU 13:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74655 DBNK-ASR DMU Source 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S
74656 DBNK-ASR DMU 16:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74657 DBNK-ASR DMU Source 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74658 DBNK-ASR DMU 21:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74661 ATT-ASR DMU Source 7:30 N/A M T W T F S S
74662 ATT-ASR DMU 9:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74663 ATT-ASR DMU Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74664 ATT-ASR DMU 20:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74671 ASR-PTK DMU Source 12:15 N/A M T W T F S S
74672 PTK-ASR DMU 7:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74675 ASR-PTK DMU Source 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
74676 PTK-ASR DMU 22:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74681 ASR-KEMK DMU 8:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74682 ASR-KEMK DMU Source 4:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74683 ASR-KEMK DMU 13:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74684 ASR-KEMK DMU Source 9:10 N/A M T W T F S S
74685 ASR-KEMK DMU 17:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74686 ASR-KEMK DMU Source 13:35 N/A M T W T F S S
74687 ASR-KEMK DMU 22:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74688 ASR-KEMK DMU Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
74691 ASR-QDN DMU Source 13:10 N/A M T W T F S S
74692 QDN-ASR DMU 18:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74923 HSX-ASR DMU 8:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02053 JAN SHATBDI SPL 22:05 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
02054 ASR HW JAN SPL Source 6:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02357 KOAA ASR SPL 17:20 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02358 ASR KOAA SUP SPL Source 5:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02407 NJP ASR SPECIAL 17:35 Destination 2S M T W T F S S
02408 KARAMBHUMI SPL Source 9:30 2S M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 20:25 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02716 ASR NED EXP SPL Source 5:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02903 MMCT ASR SPL 5:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02904 GOLDN TEMPLE SPL Source 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL 19:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02926 PASCHIM EXP SPL Source 8:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04649 JYG ASR SPECIAL 23:55 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04650 SARYU YAMUNA SPL Source 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL 23:55 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL Source 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from Mumbai CST (CSMT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
10103 MANDOVI EXPRESS Source 7:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10104 MANDOVI EXPRESS 21:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10111 KONKAN KANYA EX Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
10112 KONKAN KANYA EXP 5:50 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11007 DECCAN EXPRESS Source 7:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11008 DECCAN EXPRESS 19:17 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
11009 SINHAGAD EXP Source 14:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11010 SINHAGAD EXP 9:55 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
11019 KONARK EXPRESS Source 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11020 KONARK EXPRESS 3:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11023 SAHYADRI EXPRES Source 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11024 SAHYADRI EXP 12:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11027 CHENNAI MAIL Source 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11028 MUMBAI MAIL 3:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11029 KOYNA EXPRESS Source 8:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11030 KOYNA EXPRESS 20:05 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
11041 CSTM CHENNAI EX Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS 13:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 4:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11093 MAHANAGARI EXP Source 0:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11094 MAHANAGARI EXP 14:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11301 UDYAN EXPRESS Source 8:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11302 UDYAN EXP 20:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11401 NANDIGRAM EXP Source 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11402 NANDIGRAM EXP 5:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12105 VIDARBHA EXPRESS Source 19:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12106 VIDARBHA EXPRES 7:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12109 PANCHAVATI EXP. Source 18:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12110 PANCHAVTI EXP 10:45 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12111 CSMT-AMI SF EXPRESS Source 19:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12112 AMI-CSMT SF EXPRESS 6:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12115 SIDDHESHWAR EXP Source 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12116 SIDDHESWAR EXP 6:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12123 DECCAN QUEEN Source 17:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12124 DECCAN QUEEN EXPRESS 10:25 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12125 PRAGATI EXPRESS Source 16:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12126 PRAGATI EXPRESS 11:15 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12127 INTERCITY EXP Source 6:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12128 INTERCITY EXP 21:05 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12133 MANGALORE EXP Source 22:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12134 MUMBAI EXP 10:33 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL Source 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12138 PUNJAB MAIL 7:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12139 SEVAGRAM EXP Source 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12140 SEVAGRAM EXP 11:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12187 MUMBAI GARIBRATH 12:20 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
12188 JBP GARIB RATH Source 13:30 3A M T W T F S S
12261 HOWRAH DURONTO Source 17:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12262 HWH CSTM DURONTO 10:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12289 NAGPUR DURONTO Source 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12290 NGP CSTM DURONTO 8:05 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 11:25 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12322 KOLKATA MAIL Source 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12361 ASN CSMT EXP 6:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EXP Source 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12533 PUSHPAK EXP 19:50 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS Source 8:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12701 HUSAINSAGAR EXP Source 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12702 HUSSAINSAGAR EX 4:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12809 HOWRAH MAIL Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 5:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12859 GITANJALI EXP Source 6:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12860 GITANJALI EXP 21:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12869 MUMBAI HOWRAH EX Source 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES 23:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP Source 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 20:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16339 NAGARCOIL EXP Source 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS 20:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16351 NAGARCOIL EXP Source 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP 20:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP Source 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 4:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17031 HYDERABAD EXP Source 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17032 MUMBAI EXP 13:05 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17057 DEVAGIRI EXP Source 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17058 DEVAGIRI EXP 7:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17411 MAHALAXMI EXP Source 20:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17412 MAHALAXMI EXP 7:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17617 CSMT-NED TAPOVAN EXP Source 6:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17618 TAPOVAN EXP 21:50 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
22101 RAJYA RANI EXP Source 18:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22102 MMR-CSMT RAJYA RANI EXP 10:07 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
22105 INDRAYANI EXP Source 5:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22106 INDRAYANI EXPRESS 22:00 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
22107 CSTM LATUR EXP Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22108 LATUR CSTM EXP 7:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22119 CSTM-KRMI TEJAS EXP Source 5:50 CC M T W T F S S
22120 TPTY DOUBLE DECK 23:15 Destination CC M T W T F S S
51027 FAST PASSENGER Source 22:55 SL M T W T F S S
51028 FAST PASSENGER 4:10 Destination SL M T W T F S S
51029 BB BJP FAST PASS Source 22:55 SL M T W T F S S
51030 BJP BB FAST PAS 4:10 Destination SL M T W T F S S
51153 MUMBAI BSL PASS Source 5:25 N/A M T W T F S S
51154 BSL MUMBAI PASS 19:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
01019 CSMT BBS SPL Source 15:05 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 3:55 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01093 CSMT BSB SPL Source 0:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01139 CSMT GDG SPL Source 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01140 GDG CSMT EXP 5:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
01301 CSMT SBC SPL Source 8:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01302 UDYAN EXP 20:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02533 PUSHPAK EXP SPL 20:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02534 CSMT LJN SPL Source 8:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02701 CSMT HYB SPL Source 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02702 HYB CSMT 4:55 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02809 CSMT HWH SPL Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 5:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S