ASR DBRG EXPRESS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Amritsar Jn(ASR) Dibrugarh (DBRG)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Amritsar Jn ASR First 0 min 15.45 1 0
Beas BEAS 16.13 2 min 16.15 1 43
Jalandhar City JUC 16.53 5 min 16.58 1 79
Ludhiana Jn LDH 18.05 10 min 18.15 1 136
Ambala Cant Jn UMB 20.20 5 min 20.25 1 250
Saharanpur SRE 21.45 10 min 21.55 1 331
Moradabad MB 00.47 8 min 00.55 2 523
Bareilly BE 02.22 2 min 02.24 2 614
Shahjehanpur SPN 03.30 2 min 03.32 2 685
Lucknow LKO 06.30 15 min 06.45 2 849
Faizabad Jn FD 10.20 5 min 10.25 2 977
Akbarpur Jn ABP 11.46 2 min 11.48 2 1038
Varanasi Jn BSB 15.25 15 min 15.40 2 1172
Ghazipur City GCT 17.03 5 min 17.08 2 1247
Ballia BUI 18.05 5 min 18.10 2 1313
Chhapra CPR 20.30 10 min 20.40 2 1378
Hajipur Jn HJP 22.05 5 min 22.10 2 1437
Akshaywat Rai Nagar AYRN 22.21 2 min 22.23 2 1448
Desari DES 22.34 2 min 22.36 2 1457
Barauni Jn BJU 23.48 10 min 23.58 2 1525
Khagaria Jn. KGG 00.55 5 min 01.00 3 1580
Katihar Jn KIR 03.50 25 min 04.15 3 1704
New Jalpaiguri NJP 07.45 10 min 07.55 3 1905
New Cooch Behar NCB 10.00 5 min 10.05 3 2031
New Alipurduar NOQ 10.25 5 min 10.30 3 2050
New Bongaigaon NBQ 12.20 10 min 12.30 3 2156
Rangiya Jn RNY 14.30 10 min 14.40 3 2266
Guwahati GHY 15.55 15 min 16.10 3 2313
Chaparmukh Jn CPK 17.50 2 min 17.52 3 2404
Hojai HJI 18.30 2 min 18.32 3 2449
Lanka LKA 18.47 2 min 18.49 3 2464
Lumding Jn LMG 19.40 5 min 19.45 3 2494
Diphu DPU 20.17 2 min 20.19 3 2526
Dimapur DMV 20.55 10 min 21.05 3 2563
Furkating Jn FKG 23.23 2 min 23.25 3 2633
Mariani Jn MXN 00.30 10 min 00.40 4 2671
Simaluguri Jn SLGR 01.24 2 min 01.26 4 2725
New Tinsukia NTSK 03.30 10 min 03.40 4 2828
Dibrugarh DBRG 04.55 0 min Last 4 2870

Train 15934 ASR DBRG EXPRESS runs from Amritsar Jn to Dibrugarh on Friday .

ASR DBRG EXPRESS departs from Amritsar Jn at 15.45 and reaches to Dibrugarh at 04.55 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Amritsar Jn to Dibrugarh. The total distance covered by ASR DBRG EXPRESS is 2870 kilometers.

ASR DBRG EXPRESS passes through 39 stations in 4 days to reach from Amritsar Jn to Dibrugarh.

15934 ASR DBRG EXPRESS has a maximum halt time of 25 minutes at Katihar Jn . 15934 ASR DBRG EXPRESS arrives at Katihar Jn  on 03.50 and departs at 04.15 . You can get down at Katihar Jn to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Jalandhar City 5 Minutes
Ludhiana Jn 10 Minutes
Ambala Cant Jn 5 Minutes
Saharanpur 10 Minutes
Moradabad 8 Minutes
Lucknow 15 Minutes
Faizabad Jn 5 Minutes
Varanasi Jn 15 Minutes
Ghazipur City 5 Minutes
Ballia 5 Minutes
Chhapra 10 Minutes
Hajipur Jn 5 Minutes
Barauni Jn 10 Minutes
Khagaria Jn. 5 Minutes
Katihar Jn 25 Minutes
New Jalpaiguri 10 Minutes
New Cooch Behar 5 Minutes
New Alipurduar 5 Minutes
New Bongaigaon 10 Minutes
Rangiya Jn 10 Minutes
Guwahati 15 Minutes
Lumding Jn 5 Minutes
Dimapur 10 Minutes
Mariani Jn 10 Minutes
New Tinsukia 10 Minutes
Food Options in 15934 ASR DBRG EXPRESS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the ASR DBRG EXPRESS ?

. 15934 ASR DBRG EXPRESS starts from Amritsar Jn

. What is the time taken by ASR DBRG EXPRESS to reach from Amritsar Jn to Dibrugarh ?

. 15934 ASR DBRG EXPRESS takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Amritsar Jn to Dibrugarh.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of ASR DBRG EXPRESS train is 25 minutes at Katihar Jn .

. What is the train schedule of ASR DBRG EXPRESS ?

. ASR DBRG EXPRESS departs from Amritsar Jn at 15.45 and reaches at Dibrugarh by 04.55.

Related train running from Amritsar Jn(ASR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01057 CSMT ASR SPECIAL 16:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02013 ASR SHTBDI SPL 22:30 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02014 ASR SHATABDI SPL Source 04:55 CC M T W T F S S
02025 NGP ASR AC SPL 21:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02026 ASR NGP AC SPL Source 04:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02029 ASR SHATABDI SPL 13:45 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02030 ASR SHATABDI SPL Source 16:50 CC M T W T F S S
02053 JAN SHATBDI SPL 22:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02054 ASR HW JAN SPL Source 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
02317 KOAA ASR SPL 17:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02318 ASR KOAA SF SPL Source 05:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02357 KOAA ASR SPL 17:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02358 ASR KOAA SUP SPL Source 05:55 2S M T W T F S S
02379 SDAH ASR SPL 15:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02380 JALIAWALA B SPL Source 13:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02407 NJP ASR SPECIAL 17:35 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02408 KARAMBHUMI SPL Source 09:25 2S M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 20:35 Destition 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02716 ASR NED EXP SPL Source 04:25 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02903 MMCT ASR SPL 05:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02904 GOLDN TEMPLE SPL Source 21:25 2S M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL 20:05 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02926 PASCHIM EXP SPL Source 07:50 2S M T W T F S S
03005 HWH ASR SPL 08:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03006 ASR HWH MAIL Source 18:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04053 NDLS ASR SHT SPL 13:30 Destition CC M T W T F S S
04054 ASR NDLS SHT SPL Source 16:50 CC M T W T F S S
04145 CNB ASR SUP SPL 09:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04146 ASR CNB SUP SPL Source 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04649 JYG ASR SPECIAL 16:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
04650 SARYU YAMUNA SPL Source 13:05 2S M T W T F S S
04651 JYG ASR SPL 14:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
04652 ASR JYG SPL Source 10:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
04653 NJP ASR HUMSAFAR 16:20 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
04654 ASR NJP SF EXP Source 08:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL 16:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL Source 13:05 2S M T W T F S S
05211 ASR FESTVL SPL 01:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05212 DBG FESTVAL SPL Source 19:15 2S M T W T F S S
05531 SHC ASR SPL 14:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05532 SHC FESTVL SPL Source 17:45 2S M T W T F S S
05733 KIR ASR SPECIAL 12:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05734 ASR KIR SPL Source 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05933 DBRG ASR EXPRESS 21:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05934 ASR DBRG EXP SPL Source 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 07:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08238 BSP FESTIVL SPL Source 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08309 SBP JAT SPL 07:55 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08310 JAT SBP SPL 19:25 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09025 BDTS ASR SF SPL 16:00 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09026 ASR BDTS SPL Source 06:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
09325 IND AMRITSAR SPL 21:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09326 ASR INDB SPL Source 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09415 ADI SVDK SPECIAL 23:15 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09416 SVDK ADI SPL 17:20 17:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09611 AII ASR FEST SPL 14:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09612 AII FESTIVL SPL Source 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09613 ASR FESTIVAL SPL 10:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09614 ASR AII FEST SPL Source 17:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 16:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP Source 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12013 NDLS-ASR SHATABDI EXP 22:30 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12014 AMRITSAR SHTBDI Source 04:55 1A CC M T W T F S S
12029 SWARNA SHATABDI EXPRESS 13:45 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12030 SWARNA SHATABDI EXPRESS Source 16:50 1A CC M T W T F S S
12031 AMRITSAR SHTBDI 13:45 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12032 ASR-NDLS SHATABDI EXP Source 16:50 1A CC M T W T F S S
12053 HW ASR JNSHTBDI 22:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12054 ASR-HW JAN SHATABDI EXP Source 06:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12203 GARIB RATH EXP 21:05 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
12204 GRIB RATH Source 04:10 3A CC M T W T F S S
12241 CDG ASR SUP 21:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12242 ASR CDG SUP Source 05:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 17:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP Source 05:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12357 DURGIANA EXP 17:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12358 ASR KOAA SUP EXP Source 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12379 JALIANWALA BAGH EXP 19:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12380 JALIANWALA B EX Source 10:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12411 CDG-ASR INTERCITY EXP 11:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12412 INTERCITY EXP Source 17:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12421 NED-ASR SUPERFAST EXPRESS 22:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12422 ASR-NED SUPERFAST EXPRESS Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12459 NDLSASR EXPRESS 21:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12460 ASR-NDLS EXPRESS Source 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 22:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS Source 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12497 SHANE PUNJAB EXPRESS 14:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12498 SHANE PUNJAB Source 15:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP 20:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS Source 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML 05:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML Source 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 19:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS Source 08:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 08:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL Source 18:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 10:22 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS Source 18:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
14037 DLI PTK EXP 15:35 16:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14038 PTK DLI EXP 09:05 09:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14153 CNB ASR EXP 09:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14154 ASR CNB EXPRESS Source 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14615 LKU-ASR EXPRESS 15:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14616 ASR LKU EXP Source 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14631 DDN ASR EXPRESS 07:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
14632 ASR DDN EXPRESS Source 22:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 23:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP Source 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 23:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP Source 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 12:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS Source 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 21:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS Source 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18101 TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP 07:50 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express 19:10 19:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
18103 JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS 06:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18104 JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS Source 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP 07:50 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18215 DURG - JAT EXP 15:35 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18216 JAT DURG EXP 10:30 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 08:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP Source 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. 23:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP Source 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19225 BTI JAT EXP 00:55 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19226 JAT BTI EXP 02:05 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19325 IND AMRITSAR EXP 21:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19326 ASR INDB EXPRESS Source 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS 23:15 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19416 SVDK ADI EXP 17:15 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19611 AJMER ASR EXP 14:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19612 ASR AJMER EXP Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19613 AJMER ASR EXP 10:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19614 ASR AII EXP Source 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54601 HSR-ASR PASSENGER 10:00 Destition SL M T W T F S S
54602 ASR-HSR PASSENGER Source 16:30 SL M T W T F S S
54611 ASR-PTK PASSENGER Source 04:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54612 PTK-ASR PASSENGER 08:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54613 ASR-PTKPASS Source 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54614 PTK-ASR PASSENGER 11:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54615 ASR - PTK PASSENGER Source 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54616 PTK-ASR PASS. 20:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64551 LDH-ASR MEMU 12:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64552 ASR-LDH MEMU Source 13:25 N/A M T W T F S S
74642 JUC-ASR Source 19:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74643 JUC-ASR DMU 19:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74644 ASR-JUC DMU Source 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
74651 DBNK-ASR DMU Source 04:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74652 DBNK-ASR DMU 07:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74653 DBNK-ASR DMU Source 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
74654 DBNK-VKA DMU 13:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74655 DBNK-ASR DMU Source 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S
74656 DBNK-ASR DMU 16:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74657 DBNK-ASR DMU Source 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74658 DBNK-ASR DMU 21:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74661 ATT-ASR DMU Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
74662 ATT-ASR DMU 09:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74663 ATT-ASR DMU Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74664 ATT-ASR DMU 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74671 ASR-PTK DMU Source 12:15 N/A M T W T F S S
74672 PTK-ASR DMU 07:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74675 ASR-PTK DMU Source 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
74676 PTK-ASR DMU 22:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74681 ASR-KEMK DMU 08:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74682 ASR-KEMK DMU Source 04:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74683 ASR-KEMK DMU 13:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74684 ASR-KEMK DMU Source 09:10 N/A M T W T F S S
74685 ASR-KEMK DMU 17:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74686 ASR-KEMK DMU Source 13:35 N/A M T W T F S S
74687 ASR-KEMK DMU 22:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74688 ASR-KEMK DMU Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
74691 ASR-QDN DMU Source 13:10 N/A M T W T F S S
74692 QDN-ASR DMU 18:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74923 HSX-ASR DMU 08:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Dibrugarh (DBRG)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02249 SBC NTSK SPECIAL 17:15 17:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02250 NTSK SBC SPECIAL 18:55 19:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02423 DBRG NDLS AC SPL Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02424 NDLS DBRG SPL 07:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02503 DBRG NDLS RAJ Source 19:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02504 NDLS DBRGRAJ SPL 05:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02505 DBRG NDLS RAJ Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02506 DBRG RJDHNI SPL 03:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
03281 DBRG RJPB SPL Source 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03282 RJPB DBRG SPL 22:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05669 GHY DBRT SPECIAL 10:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05670 DBRT GHY SPECIAL Source 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL Source 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS Source 10:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 15:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 15:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05927 RNY NTSK SPECIAL 18:45 18:50 2S M T W T F S S
05928 NTSK RNY SPECIAL 07:00 07:05 2S M T W T F S S
05929 TBM NTSK SPL 06:35 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05930 NTSK TBM SPECIAL 07:20 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05934 ASR DBRG EXP SPL 04:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05943 SCL DBRG SPECIAL 04:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
05944 DBRG SCL SPECIAL Source 21:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05959 HWH DBRG SPL 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05960 DBRG HWH SPECIAL Source 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05961 HWH DBRG SPL 22:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05962 DBRG HWH SPECIAL Source 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12525 KOAA DBRG EXP 02:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12526 DBRG - KOAA S/F EXP Source 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL Source 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 04:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15605 JTTN INTERCITY 11:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
15606 DBRG KYQ IC EXP Source 14:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 19:20 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 18:50 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS Source 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 08:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 06:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS Source 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP Source 09:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 15:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15927 RNY - NTSK EXPRESS 18:45 18:50 2S M T W T F S S
15928 DBRG RNY EXPRESS 06:45 06:50 2S M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 18:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS Source 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS Source 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS 04:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15941 JHAJHA DBRG EXP 12:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15942 DBRG-JAJ EXPRESS Source 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15959 KAMRUP EXPRESS 05:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15960 KAMRUP EXPRESS Source 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
55909 SLGR - DBRT PASSENGER 07:50 07:55 N/A M T W T F S S
55910 DBRT - SLGR PASSENGER 15:25 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S