ASR-HW JAN SHATABDI EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: CC 2S
Amritsar Junction(ASR) Haridwar Junction (HW)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
AMRITSAR JN ASR Source 0 min 06:50 1 0
BEAS BEAS 07:18 2:00 min 07:20 1 42
JALANDHAR CITY JUC 07:57 5:00 min 08:02 1 79
PHAGWARA JN PGW 08:19 2:00 min 08:21 1 100
LUDHIANA JN LDH 08:58 5:00 min 09:03 1 135
SIRHIND JN SIR 10:00 2:00 min 10:02 1 196
AMBALA CANT JN UMB 10:55 10:00 min 11:05 1 249
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI YJUD 11:41 2:00 min 11:43 1 300
SAHARANPUR SRE 12:23 5:00 min 12:28 1 330
ROORKEE RK 12:58 2:00 min 13:00 1 365
HARIDWAR JN HW 13:55 0 min Destination 1 406

Train 12054 ASR-HW JAN SHATABDI EXP runs from Amritsar Junction to Haridwar Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Friday Saturday .

ASR-HW JAN SHATABDI EXP departs from Amritsar Junction at 06:50 and reaches to Haridwar Junction at 13:55 . It takes 7 Hours 5 Minutes to reach from Amritsar Junction to Haridwar Junction. The total distance covered by ASR-HW JAN SHATABDI EXP is 406 kilometers.

ASR-HW JAN SHATABDI EXP passes through 11 stations in 1 days to reach from Amritsar Junction to Haridwar Junction.

12054 ASR-HW JAN SHATABDI EXP has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at AMBALA CANT JN . 12054 ASR-HW JAN SHATABDI EXP arrives at AMBALA CANT JN  on 10:55 and departs at 11:05 . You can get down at AMBALA CANT JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
JALANDHAR CITY 5 Minutes
LUDHIANA JN 5 Minutes
AMBALA CANT JN 10 Minutes
SAHARANPUR 5 Minutes
Food Options in 12054 ASR-HW JAN SHATABDI EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the ASR-HW JAN SHATABDI EXP ?

. 12054 ASR-HW JAN SHATABDI EXP starts from Amritsar Junction

. What is the time taken by ASR-HW JAN SHATABDI EXP to reach from Amritsar Junction to Haridwar Junction ?

. 12054 ASR-HW JAN SHATABDI EXP takes 7 Hours 5 Minutes approx to reach from Amritsar Junction to Haridwar Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of ASR-HW JAN SHATABDI EXP train is 10 minutes at AMBALA CANT JN .

. What is the train schedule of ASR-HW JAN SHATABDI EXP ?

. ASR-HW JAN SHATABDI EXP departs from Amritsar Junction at 06:50 and reaches at Haridwar Junction by 13:55.

Related train running from Amritsar Junction(ASR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01057 CSMT ASR SPECIAL 16:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02013 ASR SHTBDI SPL 22:30 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02014 ASR SHATABDI SPL Source 04:55 CC M T W T F S S
02025 NGP ASR AC SPL 21:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02026 ASR NGP AC SPL Source 04:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02029 ASR SHATABDI SPL 13:45 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02030 ASR SHATABDI SPL Source 16:50 CC M T W T F S S
02053 JAN SHATBDI SPL 22:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02054 ASR HW JAN SPL Source 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
02317 KOAA ASR SPL 17:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02318 ASR KOAA SF SPL Source 05:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02357 KOAA ASR SPL 17:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02358 ASR KOAA SUP SPL Source 05:55 2S M T W T F S S
02379 SDAH ASR SPL 15:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02380 JALIAWALA B SPL Source 13:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02407 NJP ASR SPECIAL 17:35 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02408 KARAMBHUMI SPL Source 09:25 2S M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 20:35 Destition 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02716 ASR NED EXP SPL Source 04:25 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02903 MMCT ASR SPL 05:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02904 GOLDN TEMPLE SPL Source 21:25 2S M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL 20:05 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02926 PASCHIM EXP SPL Source 07:50 2S M T W T F S S
03005 HWH ASR SPL 08:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03006 ASR HWH MAIL Source 18:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04053 NDLS ASR SHT SPL 13:30 Destition CC M T W T F S S
04054 ASR NDLS SHT SPL Source 16:50 CC M T W T F S S
04145 CNB ASR SUP SPL 09:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04146 ASR CNB SUP SPL Source 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04649 JYG ASR SPECIAL 16:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
04650 SARYU YAMUNA SPL Source 13:05 2S M T W T F S S
04651 JYG ASR SPL 14:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
04652 ASR JYG SPL Source 10:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
04653 NJP ASR HUMSAFAR 16:20 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
04654 ASR NJP SF EXP Source 08:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL 16:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL Source 13:05 2S M T W T F S S
05211 ASR FESTVL SPL 01:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05212 DBG FESTVAL SPL Source 19:15 2S M T W T F S S
05531 SHC ASR SPL 14:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05532 SHC FESTVL SPL Source 17:45 2S M T W T F S S
05733 KIR ASR SPECIAL 12:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05734 ASR KIR SPL Source 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05933 DBRG ASR EXPRESS 21:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05934 ASR DBRG EXP SPL Source 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 07:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08238 BSP FESTIVL SPL Source 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08309 SBP JAT SPL 07:55 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08310 JAT SBP SPL 19:25 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09025 BDTS ASR SF SPL 16:00 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09026 ASR BDTS SPL Source 06:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
09325 IND AMRITSAR SPL 21:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09326 ASR INDB SPL Source 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09415 ADI SVDK SPECIAL 23:15 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09416 SVDK ADI SPL 17:20 17:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09611 AII ASR FEST SPL 14:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09612 AII FESTIVL SPL Source 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09613 ASR FESTIVAL SPL 10:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09614 ASR AII FEST SPL Source 17:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 16:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP Source 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12013 NDLS-ASR SHATABDI EXP 22:30 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12014 AMRITSAR SHTBDI Source 04:55 1A CC M T W T F S S
12029 SWARNA SHATABDI EXPRESS 13:45 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12030 SWARNA SHATABDI EXPRESS Source 16:50 1A CC M T W T F S S
12031 AMRITSAR SHTBDI 13:45 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12032 ASR-NDLS SHATABDI EXP Source 16:50 1A CC M T W T F S S
12053 HW ASR JNSHTBDI 22:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12054 ASR-HW JAN SHATABDI EXP Source 06:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12203 GARIB RATH EXP 21:05 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
12204 GRIB RATH Source 04:10 3A CC M T W T F S S
12241 CDG ASR SUP 21:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12242 ASR CDG SUP Source 05:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 17:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP Source 05:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12357 DURGIANA EXP 17:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12358 ASR KOAA SUP EXP Source 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12379 JALIANWALA BAGH EXP 19:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12380 JALIANWALA B EX Source 10:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12411 CDG-ASR INTERCITY EXP 11:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12412 INTERCITY EXP Source 17:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12421 NED-ASR SUPERFAST EXPRESS 22:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12422 ASR-NED SUPERFAST EXPRESS Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12459 NDLSASR EXPRESS 21:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12460 ASR-NDLS EXPRESS Source 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 22:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS Source 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12497 SHANE PUNJAB EXPRESS 14:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12498 SHANE PUNJAB Source 15:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP 20:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS Source 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML 05:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML Source 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 19:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS Source 08:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 08:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL Source 18:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 10:22 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS Source 18:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
14037 DLI PTK EXP 15:35 16:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14038 PTK DLI EXP 09:05 09:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14153 CNB ASR EXP 09:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14154 ASR CNB EXPRESS Source 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14615 LKU-ASR EXPRESS 15:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14616 ASR LKU EXP Source 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14631 DDN ASR EXPRESS 07:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
14632 ASR DDN EXPRESS Source 22:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 23:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP Source 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 23:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP Source 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 12:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS Source 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 21:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS Source 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18101 TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP 07:50 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express 19:10 19:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
18103 JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS 06:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18104 JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS Source 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP 07:50 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18215 DURG - JAT EXP 15:35 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18216 JAT DURG EXP 10:30 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 08:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP Source 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. 23:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP Source 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19225 BTI JAT EXP 00:55 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19226 JAT BTI EXP 02:05 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19325 IND AMRITSAR EXP 21:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19326 ASR INDB EXPRESS Source 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS 23:15 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19416 SVDK ADI EXP 17:15 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19611 AJMER ASR EXP 14:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19612 ASR AJMER EXP Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19613 AJMER ASR EXP 10:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19614 ASR AII EXP Source 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54601 HSR-ASR PASSENGER 10:00 Destition SL M T W T F S S
54602 ASR-HSR PASSENGER Source 16:30 SL M T W T F S S
54611 ASR-PTK PASSENGER Source 04:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54612 PTK-ASR PASSENGER 08:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54613 ASR-PTKPASS Source 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54614 PTK-ASR PASSENGER 11:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54615 ASR - PTK PASSENGER Source 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54616 PTK-ASR PASS. 20:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64551 LDH-ASR MEMU 12:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64552 ASR-LDH MEMU Source 13:25 N/A M T W T F S S
74642 JUC-ASR Source 19:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74643 JUC-ASR DMU 19:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74644 ASR-JUC DMU Source 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
74651 DBNK-ASR DMU Source 04:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74652 DBNK-ASR DMU 07:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74653 DBNK-ASR DMU Source 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
74654 DBNK-VKA DMU 13:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74655 DBNK-ASR DMU Source 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S
74656 DBNK-ASR DMU 16:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74657 DBNK-ASR DMU Source 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74658 DBNK-ASR DMU 21:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74661 ATT-ASR DMU Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
74662 ATT-ASR DMU 09:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74663 ATT-ASR DMU Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74664 ATT-ASR DMU 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74671 ASR-PTK DMU Source 12:15 N/A M T W T F S S
74672 PTK-ASR DMU 07:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74675 ASR-PTK DMU Source 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
74676 PTK-ASR DMU 22:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74681 ASR-KEMK DMU 08:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74682 ASR-KEMK DMU Source 04:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74683 ASR-KEMK DMU 13:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74684 ASR-KEMK DMU Source 09:10 N/A M T W T F S S
74685 ASR-KEMK DMU 17:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74686 ASR-KEMK DMU Source 13:35 N/A M T W T F S S
74687 ASR-KEMK DMU 22:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74688 ASR-KEMK DMU Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
74691 ASR-QDN DMU Source 13:10 N/A M T W T F S S
74692 QDN-ASR DMU 18:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74923 HSX-ASR DMU 08:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Haridwar Junction (HW)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02017 DDN SHTABDI SPL 11:36 11:41 CC M T W T F S S
02018 DEHRADUN SHT SPL 18:12 18:17 CC M T W T F S S
02053 JAN SHATBDI SPL Source 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02054 ASR HW JAN SPL 13:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02055 JAN SHATBDI SPL 19:33 19:38 N/A M T W T F S S
02056 JANSHATABDI SPL 06:25 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02091 JAN SHATBDI SPL 17:15 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02092 DOON JANSTB SPL 11:05 11:10 N/A M T W T F S S
02171 LTT HW AC SPL 12:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02172 HW LTT SF AC SPL Source 17:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02191 HW FESTIVAL SPL 13:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02192 JBP FESTIVL SPL Source 16:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02327 HWH DDN SPL 15:50 16:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02328 DDN HWH SPL 23:35 23:43 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02328 DDN HWH SPL 23:35 23:43 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02369 HWH DDN SPL 15:50 16:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02370 DDN HWH SPL 23:35 23:43 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02370 DDN HWH SPL 23:35 23:43 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02401 KOTA DDN SPL 04:00 04:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02402 DDN KOTA SPL 00:12 00:17 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
03009 HWH YNRK SPL 04:25 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03010 YNRK HWH SPL 22:10 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03427 Malda Town - Haridwar Special 13:50 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03428 Haridwar - Malda Town Special Source 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04041 DDN FESTIVAL SPL 06:25 06:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04042 DLI FESTIVAL SPL 22:55 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04113 SFG DDN SPL 10:50 10:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04114 DDN SFG SPL 14:52 14:57 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04125 KGM DDN SPL 02:35 02:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04126 DDN KGM SPL 00:52 01:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04229 PYGS YNRK SPL 13:15 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04230 YNRK PYGS SPL 16:15 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04265 BSB DDN SPL 03:35 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04266 DDN BSB SPL 20:05 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04266 DDN BSB SPL 20:05 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04605 YNRK JAT EXP SPL 16:55 17:07 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04606 JAT YNRK EXP SPL 08:45 08:58 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04609 HEMKUNT SPL 18:29 18:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04610 HEMKUNT SPL 06:50 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04711 HW SGNR SPL Source 14:20 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04712 SGNR HW SPL 13:40 Destition 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04717 BKN HW EXP SPL 15:20 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04718 HW BKN EXP SPL Source 16:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04735 Bikaner - Haridwar Special 10:25 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04736 Haridwar - Bikaner Special Source 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04887 BME FESTIVL SPL 19:27 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04888 RKSH FESTVL SPL 07:50 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05001 MFP DDN SPL 12:00 12:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05002 DDN MFP FEST SPL 16:55 17:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05005 DDN FESTIVL SPL 12:00 12:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05006 DDN GKP FEST SPL 16:55 17:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06097 KCVL YNRK SPL 12:25 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06098 YNRK KCVL SPL 07:30 07:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL 20:25 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08478 YNRK PURI SPL 06:42 06:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09017 HW FESTIVAL SPL 14:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09018 BDTS FESTIVL SPL Source 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09019 BDTS HW SPL 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09020 HW BANDRA SPL Source 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09031 ADI YNRK SPECIAL 11:18 11:23 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09031 ADI YNRK SPECIAL 11:18 11:23 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09032 YOGA EXP SPL 15:55 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09111 BL HARIDWAR SPL 14:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09112 HW BL SUP EXP Source 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09565 OKHA DDN SPL 16:20 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09566 UTTARANCHAL SPL 07:30 07:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09609 UDZ YNRK SPL 08:45 08:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09610 YNRK UDZ SPL 18:58 19:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12017 NDLS-DDN SHATABDI EXP 11:30 11:35 1A CC M T W T F S S
12018 DDN-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 18:05 18:10 1A CC M T W T F S S
12053 HW ASR JNSHTBDI Source 14:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12054 ASR-HW JAN SHATABDI EXP 13:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12055 DDN JANSHATABDI 19:33 19:38 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12056 NEWDELHI JAN SHATABDI EXP 06:25 06:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12063 HW UHL LINK JSHT Source 14:45 2S M T W T F S S
12064 UHL HW LINK JSHT 14:10 Destitio 2S M T W T F S S
12171 LTT - HW SUPER FAST EXP 12:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12172 HW - LTT SUPER FAST EXP Source 18:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12205 NANDA DEVI EXP 03:53 03:58 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12206 NANDA DEVI EXP 00:12 00:17 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12327 UPASANA EXPRESS 15:50 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12328 UPASANA EXPRESS 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 16:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12370 HW HWH S F EXP Source 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 03:05 03:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 08:25 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12911 BL HARIDWAR EXP 16:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12912 HW BL SUP EXP Source 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13009 DOON EXPRESS 04:45 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13010 DOON EXPRESS 21:37 22:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14041 MUSSOORIE EXP 06:05 06:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14042 MUSSOORIE EXP 22:55 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14114 DDN - ALD LINK EXPRESS 14:50 14:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14115 ALD HW EXP 14:15 Destition 2A SL M T W T F S S
14116 HW ALD EXP Source 16:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14119 KGM-DDN EXP. 02:30 02:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14120 DDN-KGM EXP. 00:47 00:57 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14265 BSB DDN EXP 03:25 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14266 DDN BSB EXPRESS 20:05 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14309 UJJAINI EXPRESS 17:17 17:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14310 UJJAIYANI EXP 07:25 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14317 IND DDN EXPRESS 17:17 17:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14318 DEHRADUN INDORE EXPRESS 07:25 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14605 Haridwar - Jammu Tawi Express Source 16:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
14606 Jammu Tawi - Haridwar Express 10:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
14609 HEMKUNT EXP 17:35 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14610 HEMKUNT EXP 06:25 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14631 DDN ASR EXPRESS 21:00 21:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
14632 ASR DDN EXPRESS 07:50 08:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
14711 HW SGNR EXP Source 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14712 SGNR HW EXP 13:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
15001 MFP DDN EXP 11:50 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15002 DDN MFP EXP 16:45 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15005 GKP DDN EXPRESS 11:50 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15006 DDN GKP EXP 16:45 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15033 HW RMR EXP Source 18:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15034 RMR HW EXP 14:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 21:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP Source 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19019 DEHRADUN EXP 14:35 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19020 DEHRADUN EXP 12:00 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19031 HARIDWAR MAIL 12:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19032 YOGA EXPRESS Source 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP 16:17 17:37 2A SL M T W T F S S
19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP 07:25 07:55 2A SL M T W T F S S
19609 AII HW EXP 10:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19610 HW UDZ EXP Source 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22659 KCVL-DDN EXP 18:45 19:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
22660 DDN KCVL SUP EXP 07:25 07:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
22917 HARIDWAR EXP 15:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22918 HW BDTS SF EXP Source 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
24887 HW BME LINK EXP 19:00 19:08 3A SL M T W T F S S
24888 UMB-HW LINK EXP. 09:19 09:29 3A SL M T W T F S S
54341 SRE - DDN PASS. 18:00 18:03 N/A M T W T F S S
54342 DDN - SRE PASS. 09:20 09:22 N/A M T W T F S S
54463 CH-RKSH PASSENGER 12:40 12:48 N/A M T W T F S S
54464 RKSH-CH PASSENGER 13:20 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54471 DLI - RKSH PASS 02:30 03:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54472 RKSH-DLI PASSENGER 08:00 08:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54475 DLI - HW PASS 21:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54476 DLI - HW PASS Source 04:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54481 HW - RKSH PASS Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54482 RKSH - HW PASS 09:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54483 HW-RKSH PASSENGER Source 10:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54484 RKSH-HW PASSENGER 16:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54485 HW-RKSH PASSENGER Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54486 RKSH-HW PASSENGER 20:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S