ASR SDAH SPECIAL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
AMRITSAR JN(ASR) SEALDAH (SDAH)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
AMRITSAR JN ASR 00:00 00:00 min 13:25 0 0
BEAS BEAS 13:53 00:00 min 13:55 0 42
JALANDHAR CITY JUC 14:30 00:00 min 14:35 0 79
LUDHIANA JN LDH 15:30 00:00 min 15:38 0 135
AMBALA CANT JN UMB 17:15 00:00 min 17:25 0 249
DELHI DLI 20:00 00:00 min 20:15 0 446
KANPUR CENTRAL CNB 01:10 00:00 min 01:15 1 879
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN DDU 06:13 00:00 min 06:23 1 1226
SASARAM SSM 07:21 00:00 min 07:23 1 1327
GAYA JN GAYA 08:33 00:00 min 08:38 1 1430
DHANBAD JN DHN 11:20 00:00 min 11:25 1 1629
KUMARDUBI KMME 12:28 00:00 min 12:29 1 1668
ASANSOL JN ASN 12:50 00:00 min 13:00 1 1687
DURGAPUR DGR 13:35 00:00 min 13:37 1 1729
BARDDHAMAN BWN 14:33 00:00 min 14:35 1 1791
SEALDAH SDAH 16:35 00:00 min 00:00 1 1899

Train 02380 ASR SDAH SPECIAL runs from AMRITSAR JN to SEALDAH on Saturday .

ASR SDAH SPECIAL departs from AMRITSAR JN at 13:25 and reaches to SEALDAH at 16:35 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from AMRITSAR JN to SEALDAH. The total distance covered by ASR SDAH SPECIAL is 1899 kilometers.

ASR SDAH SPECIAL passes through 16 stations in 1 days to reach from AMRITSAR JN to SEALDAH.

02380 ASR SDAH SPECIAL has a maximum halt time of 00 minutes at AMRITSAR JN . 02380 ASR SDAH SPECIAL arrives at AMRITSAR JN  on 00:00 and departs at 13:25 . You can get down at AMRITSAR JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 02380 ASR SDAH SPECIAL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the ASR SDAH SPECIAL ?

. 02380 ASR SDAH SPECIAL starts from AMRITSAR JN

. What is the time taken by ASR SDAH SPECIAL to reach from AMRITSAR JN to SEALDAH ?

. 02380 ASR SDAH SPECIAL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from AMRITSAR JN to SEALDAH.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of ASR SDAH SPECIAL train is 00 minutes at AMRITSAR JN .

. What is the train schedule of ASR SDAH SPECIAL ?

. ASR SDAH SPECIAL departs from AMRITSAR JN at 13:25 and reaches at SEALDAH by 16:35.

Related train running from AMRITSAR JN(ASR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01057 CSMT ASR SPECIAL 16:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02013 ASR SHTBDI SPL 22:30 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02014 ASR SHATABDI SPL Source 04:55 CC M T W T F S S
02025 NGP ASR AC SPL 21:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02026 ASR NGP AC SPL Source 04:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02029 ASR SHATABDI SPL 13:45 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02030 ASR SHATABDI SPL Source 16:50 CC M T W T F S S
02053 JAN SHATBDI SPL 22:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02054 ASR HW JAN SPL Source 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
02317 KOAA ASR SPL 17:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02318 ASR KOAA SF SPL Source 05:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02357 KOAA ASR SPL 17:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02358 ASR KOAA SUP SPL Source 05:55 2S M T W T F S S
02379 SDAH ASR SPL 15:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02380 JALIAWALA B SPL Source 13:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02407 NJP ASR SPECIAL 17:35 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02408 KARAMBHUMI SPL Source 09:25 2S M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 20:35 Destition 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02716 ASR NED EXP SPL Source 04:25 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02903 MMCT ASR SPL 05:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02904 GOLDN TEMPLE SPL Source 21:25 2S M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL 20:05 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02926 PASCHIM EXP SPL Source 07:50 2S M T W T F S S
03005 HWH ASR SPL 08:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03006 ASR HWH MAIL Source 18:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04053 NDLS ASR SHT SPL 13:30 Destition CC M T W T F S S
04054 ASR NDLS SHT SPL Source 16:50 CC M T W T F S S
04145 CNB ASR SUP SPL 09:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04146 ASR CNB SUP SPL Source 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04649 JYG ASR SPECIAL 16:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
04650 SARYU YAMUNA SPL Source 13:05 2S M T W T F S S
04651 JYG ASR SPL 14:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
04652 ASR JYG SPL Source 10:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
04653 NJP ASR HUMSAFAR 16:20 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
04654 ASR NJP SF EXP Source 08:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL 16:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL Source 13:05 2S M T W T F S S
05211 ASR FESTVL SPL 01:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05212 DBG FESTVAL SPL Source 19:15 2S M T W T F S S
05531 SHC ASR SPL 14:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05532 SHC FESTVL SPL Source 17:45 2S M T W T F S S
05733 KIR ASR SPECIAL 12:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05734 ASR KIR SPL Source 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05933 DBRG ASR EXPRESS 21:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05934 ASR DBRG EXP SPL Source 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 07:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08238 BSP FESTIVL SPL Source 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08309 SBP JAT SPL 07:55 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08310 JAT SBP SPL 19:25 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09025 BDTS ASR SF SPL 16:00 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09026 ASR BDTS SPL Source 06:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
09325 IND AMRITSAR SPL 21:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09326 ASR INDB SPL Source 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09415 ADI SVDK SPECIAL 23:15 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09416 SVDK ADI SPL 17:20 17:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09611 AII ASR FEST SPL 14:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09612 AII FESTIVL SPL Source 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09613 ASR FESTIVAL SPL 10:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09614 ASR AII FEST SPL Source 17:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 16:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP Source 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12013 NDLS-ASR SHATABDI EXP 22:30 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12014 AMRITSAR SHTBDI Source 04:55 1A CC M T W T F S S
12029 SWARNA SHATABDI EXPRESS 13:45 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12030 SWARNA SHATABDI EXPRESS Source 16:50 1A CC M T W T F S S
12031 AMRITSAR SHTBDI 13:45 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12032 ASR-NDLS SHATABDI EXP Source 16:50 1A CC M T W T F S S
12053 HW ASR JNSHTBDI 22:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12054 ASR-HW JAN SHATABDI EXP Source 06:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12203 GARIB RATH EXP 21:05 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
12204 GRIB RATH Source 04:10 3A CC M T W T F S S
12241 CDG ASR SUP 21:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12242 ASR CDG SUP Source 05:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 17:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP Source 05:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12357 DURGIANA EXP 17:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12358 ASR KOAA SUP EXP Source 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12379 JALIANWALA BAGH EXP 19:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12380 JALIANWALA B EX Source 10:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12411 CDG-ASR INTERCITY EXP 11:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12412 INTERCITY EXP Source 17:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12421 NED-ASR SUPERFAST EXPRESS 22:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12422 ASR-NED SUPERFAST EXPRESS Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12459 NDLSASR EXPRESS 21:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12460 ASR-NDLS EXPRESS Source 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 22:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS Source 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12497 SHANE PUNJAB EXPRESS 14:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12498 SHANE PUNJAB Source 15:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP 20:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS Source 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML 05:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML Source 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 19:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS Source 08:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 08:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL Source 18:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 10:22 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS Source 18:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
14037 DLI PTK EXP 15:35 16:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14038 PTK DLI EXP 09:05 09:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14153 CNB ASR EXP 09:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14154 ASR CNB EXPRESS Source 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14615 LKU-ASR EXPRESS 15:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14616 ASR LKU EXP Source 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14631 DDN ASR EXPRESS 07:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
14632 ASR DDN EXPRESS Source 22:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 23:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP Source 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 23:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP Source 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 12:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS Source 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 21:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS Source 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18101 TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP 07:50 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express 19:10 19:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
18103 JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS 06:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18104 JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS Source 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP 07:50 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18215 DURG - JAT EXP 15:35 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18216 JAT DURG EXP 10:30 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 08:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP Source 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. 23:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP Source 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19225 BTI JAT EXP 00:55 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19226 JAT BTI EXP 02:05 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19325 IND AMRITSAR EXP 21:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19326 ASR INDB EXPRESS Source 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS 23:15 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19416 SVDK ADI EXP 17:15 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19611 AJMER ASR EXP 14:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19612 ASR AJMER EXP Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19613 AJMER ASR EXP 10:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19614 ASR AII EXP Source 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54601 HSR-ASR PASSENGER 10:00 Destition SL M T W T F S S
54602 ASR-HSR PASSENGER Source 16:30 SL M T W T F S S
54611 ASR-PTK PASSENGER Source 04:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54612 PTK-ASR PASSENGER 08:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54613 ASR-PTKPASS Source 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54614 PTK-ASR PASSENGER 11:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54615 ASR - PTK PASSENGER Source 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54616 PTK-ASR PASS. 20:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64551 LDH-ASR MEMU 12:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64552 ASR-LDH MEMU Source 13:25 N/A M T W T F S S
74642 JUC-ASR Source 19:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74643 JUC-ASR DMU 19:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74644 ASR-JUC DMU Source 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
74651 DBNK-ASR DMU Source 04:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74652 DBNK-ASR DMU 07:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74653 DBNK-ASR DMU Source 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
74654 DBNK-VKA DMU 13:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74655 DBNK-ASR DMU Source 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S
74656 DBNK-ASR DMU 16:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74657 DBNK-ASR DMU Source 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74658 DBNK-ASR DMU 21:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74661 ATT-ASR DMU Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
74662 ATT-ASR DMU 09:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74663 ATT-ASR DMU Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74664 ATT-ASR DMU 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74671 ASR-PTK DMU Source 12:15 N/A M T W T F S S
74672 PTK-ASR DMU 07:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74675 ASR-PTK DMU Source 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
74676 PTK-ASR DMU 22:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74681 ASR-KEMK DMU 08:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74682 ASR-KEMK DMU Source 04:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74683 ASR-KEMK DMU 13:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74684 ASR-KEMK DMU Source 09:10 N/A M T W T F S S
74685 ASR-KEMK DMU 17:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74686 ASR-KEMK DMU Source 13:35 N/A M T W T F S S
74687 ASR-KEMK DMU 22:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74688 ASR-KEMK DMU Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
74691 ASR-QDN DMU Source 13:10 N/A M T W T F S S
74692 QDN-ASR DMU 18:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74923 HSX-ASR DMU 08:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from SEALDAH (SDAH)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02201 SDAH PURI SPL Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02202 PURI SDAH SPL 04:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02287 SDAH BKN SPL Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02288 SDAH DURNTO SPL 13:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02313 SDAH NDLS AC SPL Source 16:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02314 SEALDAH AC SPL 10:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02329 SDAH ANVT SPL Source 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02330 ANVT SDAH SF SPL 16:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02343 SDAH NJP SPL Source 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02344 NJP SDAH SPECIAL 06:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02377 SDAH NOQ SPL Source 23:20 2S M T W T F S S
02378 NOQ SDAH SPECIAL 06:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02379 SDAH ASR SPL Source 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02380 JALIAWALA B SPL 16:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02383 SDAH ASN SPL Source 17:10 2S M T W T F S S
02384 ASN SDAH SPL 10:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02987 SDAH AJMER SPL Source 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02988 SDAH FESTVL SPL 15:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03103 SDAH LGL SPL Source 18:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03104 LGL SDAH SPL 10:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
03105 SDAH BUI SPECIAL Source 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03106 BUI SDAH SPL 03:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03141 SDAH NOQ SPL Source 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03142 NOQ SDAH SPECIAL 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03147 SDAH BXT SPL Source 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03148 BXT SDAH SPECIAL 05:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03149 SDAH APDJ SPL Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03150 APDJ SDAH SPL 08:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03153 SDAH MLDT SPL Source 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03154 MLDT SDAH SPL 05:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03163 SDAH SHC SPL Source 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03164 SHC SDAH SPECIAL 07:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03169 SDAH SHC SPL Source 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03170 SHC SDAH SPECIAL 07:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03173 SDAH AGTL SPL Source 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03173 SDAH AGTL SPL Source 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03174 AGTL SDAH SPL 19:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03175 SDAH SCL SPL Source 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03176 SCL SDAH SPECIAL 19:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03185 SDAH JYG SPL Source 17:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03186 JYG SDAH SPL 07:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03187 SDAH RPH SPL Source 07:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03188 RPH SDAH SPL 18:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12259 NDLS DURONTO Source 18:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12260 SDAH DURONTO EXP 12:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12313 SDAH RAJDHANIEXP Source 16:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12314 SEALDAH RJDHANI 10:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12329 SAMPARK KRANTI EXP Source 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12330 SAMPARKRANTI EXP 17:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12343 DARJEELING MAIL Source 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12344 DARJEELING MAIL 06:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12373 SDAH RPH INTRCTY Source 09:05 2S M T W T F S S
12374 RPH SDAH INTERCITY 14:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
12377 PADATIK EXP Source 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12378 PADATIK EXP 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12379 JALIANWALA BAGH EXP Source 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12380 JALIANWALA B EX 17:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12383 SDAH-ASN INTERCITY EXP Source 17:00 2S M T W T F S S
12384 INTERCITY EXP 10:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
12987 SDAH AII SF EXP Source 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES 16:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13103 BHAGIRATHI EXP Source 18:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13104 BHAGIRATHI EXP 10:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
13105 SDAH BUI EXPRESS Source 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13106 BUI SDAH EXP 03:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP Source 21:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP 10:55 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
13133 SDAH BSB EXP Source 21:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
13134 BSB SDAH EXP 10:55 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
13141 TEESTA TORSHA EXP Source 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13142 TESTA TORSA EXP 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13147 UTTAR BANGA EXPRESS Source 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13148 UTTAR BANGA EXP 05:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13149 KANCHAN KANYA EXPRESS Source 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13150 KANCHAN KANYA EXPRESS 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13153 GOUR EXPRESS Source 22:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13154 MALDAH TOWN - SDAH GOUR 05:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13163 HATEBAZARE EXPRESS Source 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13164 HATE BAZARE EXP 07:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13185 GANGASAGAR EXP Source 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13186 JYG-SDAH GANGA SAGAREXP 07:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13187 SDAH-RPH EXP Source 07:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13188 RPH-SDAH EXP 19:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
15657 KANCHAN JUNGHA EXPRESS Source 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15658 KUNCHANJUNGHA EXPRESS 19:25 Destitio 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22201 DURONTO EXPRESS Source 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22202 DURONTO EXPRESS 04:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
23154 GOUR EXP 05:20 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
25657 KANCHANJANGA EXP Source 06:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
25658 KANCHANJUNGA EX 19:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
30411 BBDB - SDAH LOCAL 12:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
30412 SDAH - BBDB LOCAL Source 09:02 N/A M T W T F S S
30413 BBDB - SDAH LOCAL 12:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
30414 SDAH - BBDB LOCAL Source 09:35 N/A M T W T F S S
30416 SDAH - BBDB LOCAL Source 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
30451 KOAA-SDAH LOCAL 19:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
30452 SDAH-KOAA LOCAL Source 15:25 N/A M T W T F S S
31111 SDAH-KWAE LOCAL Source 08:04 N/A M T W T F S S
31112 KWAE-SDAH LOCAL 19:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31151 SDAH - BWN LOCAL Source 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
31152 BWN-SDAH LOCAL 17:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31211 SDAH-BP LOCAL Source 05:50 N/A M T W T F S S
31212 BP-SDAH LOCAL 07:26 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31213 SDAH-BP LOCAL Source 06:48 N/A M T W T F S S
31214 BP-SDAH LOCAL 08:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31215 SDAH-BP LOCAL Source 07:33 N/A M T W T F S S
31216 BP-SDAH LOCAL 09:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31217 SDAH - BP LOCAL Source 07:47 N/A M T W T F S S
31218 BP-SDAH LOCAL 09:17 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31219 SDAH - BP LOCAL Source 08:02 N/A M T W T F S S
31220 BP-SDAH LOCAL 09:33 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31221 SDAH - BP LOCAL Source 08:38 N/A M T W T F S S
31222 BP-SDAH LOCAL 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31223 SDAH - BP LOCAL Source 09:10 N/A M T W T F S S
31224 BP-SDAH LOCAL 10:38 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31225 SDAH-BPLOCAL Source 09:34 N/A M T W T F S S
31226 BP -SDAH LOCAL 11:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31227 SDAH - BP LOCAL Source 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
31228 BP-SDAH LOCAL 11:14 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31229 SDAH - BP LOCAL Source 10:05 N/A M T W T F S S
31230 BP-SDAH LOCAL 11:42 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31231 SDAH-BPLOCAL Source 13:42 N/A M T W T F S S
31232 BP -SDAH LOCAL 15:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31233 SDAH-BP LOCAL Source 14:50 N/A M T W T F S S
31234 BP-SDAH LOCAL 16:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31235 SDAH - BP LOCAL Source 16:08 N/A M T W T F S S
31236 BP-SDAH LOCAL 19:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31238 BP-SDAH LOCAL 20:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31239 SDAH - BP LOCAL Source 18:28 N/A M T W T F S S
31240 BP-SDAH 21:07 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31311 SDAH - KLYM LOCAL Source 04:12 N/A M T W T F S S
31312 KLYM-SDAH LOCAL 06:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31313 SDAH - KLYM LOCAL Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
31314 KLYM-SDAH LOCAL 07:33 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31315 SDAH-KLYM LOCAL Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
31316 KLYM - SDAH LOCAL 08:48 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31317 SDAH - KLYM LOCAL Source 07:18 N/A M T W T F S S
31318 KLYM-SDAH LOCAL 10:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31319 SDAH - KLYM LOCAL Source 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
31320 KLYM-SDAH LOCAL 11:32 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31321 SDAH - KLYM LOCAL Source 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
31322 KLYM-SDAH LOCAL 15:06 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31323 SDAH - KLYM LOCAL Source 11:22 N/A M T W T F S S
31324 KLYM-SDAH LOCAL 15:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31325 SDAH - KLYM LOCAL Source 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
31326 KLYM-SDAH LOCAL 18:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31327 SDAH - KLYM LOCAL Source 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S
31328 KLYM-SDAH LOCAL 19:02 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31329 SDAH - KLYM LOCAL Source 15:35 N/A M T W T F S S
31330 KLYM-SDAH LOCAL 20:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31331 SDAH - KLYM LOCAL Source 16:50 N/A M T W T F S S
31332 KLYM-SDAH LOCAL 21:32 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31333 SDAH - KLYM LOCAL Source 18:12 N/A M T W T F S S
31334 KLYM-SDAH LOCAL 22:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31335 SDAH - KLYM LOCAL Source 19:10 N/A M T W T F S S
31336 KLYM-SDAH LOCAL 23:42 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31337 SDAH - KLYM LOCAL Source 20:10 N/A M T W T F S S
31338 KLYM-SDAH EMU LOCAL 16:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31339 SDAH - KLYM LOCAL Source 22:05 N/A M T W T F S S
31411 SDAH -NH LOCAL Source 04:40 N/A M T W T F S S
31412 NH-SDAH LOCAL 05:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31413 SDAH-NH LOCAL Source 06:38 N/A M T W T F S S
31414 NH - SDAH LOCAL 05:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31415 SDAH - NH LOCAL Source 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
31416 NH-SDAH LOCAL 08:58 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31417 SDAH - NH LOCAL Source 07:54 N/A M T W T F S S
31418 NH - SDAH LOCAL 09:38 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31419 SDAH - NH LOCAL Source 08:15 N/A M T W T F S S
31420 NH - SDAH LOCAL 10:13 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31421 SDAH - NH LOCAL Source 09:28 N/A M T W T F S S
31422 NH - SDAH LOCAL 10:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31423 SDAH - NH LOCAL Source 10:40 N/A M T W T F S S
31424 NH - SDAH LOCAL 11:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31425 SDAH-NH LOCAL Source 11:15 N/A M T W T F S S
31426 NH - SDAH LOCAL 13:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31427 SDAH-NH LOCAL Source 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
31428 NH-SDAH LOCAL 13:32 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31429 SDAH - NH LOCAL Source 13:10 N/A M T W T F S S
31430 NH - SDAH LOCAL 14:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31431 SDAH - NH LOCAL Source 13:52 N/A M T W T F S S
31432 NH-SDAH LOCAL 14:42 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31433 SDAH - NH LOCAL Source 16:02 N/A M T W T F S S
31434 NH - SDAH LOCAL 15:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31435 SDAH - NH LOCAL Source 16:32 N/A M T W T F S S
31436 NH - SDAH LOCAL 18:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31437 SDAH - NH LOCAL Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
31438 NH - SDAH LOCAL 20:24 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31439 SDAH - NH LOCAL Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
31440 NH - SDAH LOCAL 20:48 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31441 SDAH-NH LOCAL Source 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
31442 NH - SDAH LOCAL 21:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31443 SDAH - NH LOCAL Source 19:42 N/A M T W T F S S
31444 NH - SDAH LOCAL 22:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31445 SDAH - NH LOCAL Source 20:52 N/A M T W T F S S
31446 NH - SDAH LOCAL 22:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31447 SDAH-NH LOCAL Source 21:20 N/A M T W T F S S
31448 NH-SDAH LOCAL 23:12 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31449 SDAH - NH LOCAL Source 22:22 N/A M T W T F S S
31450 NH - SDAH LOCAL 00:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31451 SDAH - NH LOCAL Source 23:15 N/A M T W T F S S
31511 SDAH-STB LOCAL Source 04:35 N/A M T W T F S S
31512 STB - SDAH LOCAL 05:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31513 SDAH-STB LOCAL Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
31514 STB - SDAH LOCAL 07:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31515 SDAH- STB LOCAL Source 07:25 N/A M T W T F S S
31516 STB - SDAH LOCAL 08:07 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31517 SDAH- STB LOCAL Source 08:45 N/A M T W T F S S
31518 STB - SDAH LOCAL 09:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31519 SDAH- STB LOCAL Source 10:32 N/A M T W T F S S
31520 STB - SDAH LOCAL 10:52 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31521 SDAH- STB LOCAL Source 11:35 N/A M T W T F S S
31522 STB - SDAH LOCAL 12:22 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31523 SDAH- STB LOCAL Source 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
31524 STB - SDAH LOCAL 13:42 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31525 SDAH- STB LOCAL Source 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
31526 STB - SDAH LOCAL 15:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31527 SDAH-STB LOCAL Source 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
31528 STB - SDAH LOCAL 16:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31529 SDAH-STB LOCAL Source 16:57 N/A M T W T F S S
31530 STB - SDAH LOCAL 17:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31531 SDAH- STB LOCAL Source 17:52 N/A M T W T F S S
31532 STB - SDAH LOCAL 19:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31533 SDAH- STB LOCAL Source 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
31534 STB - SDAH LOCAL 20:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31535 SDAH- STB LOCAL Source 19:50 N/A M T W T F S S
31536 STB - SDAH LOCAL 22:03 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31537 SDAH- STB LOCAL Source 20:45 N/A M T W T F S S
31538 STB-SDAH LOCAL 23:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31539 SDAH- STB LOCAL Source 21:50 N/A M T W T F S S
31540 STB - SDAH LOCAL 23:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31541 SDAH- STB LOCAL Source 22:40 N/A M T W T F S S
31542 STB - SDAH LOCAL 00:57 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31601 SDAH-RHA LOCAL Source 17:52 N/A M T W T F S S
31602 RHA - SDAH LOCAL 09:22 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31611 SDAH-RHA LOCAL Source 05:05 N/A M T W T F S S
31612 RHA - SDAH LOCAL 06:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31613 SDAH-RHA LOCAL Source 05:37 N/A M T W T F S S
31614 RHA -SDAH LOCAL 07:54 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31615 SDAH-RHA LOCAL Source 06:20 N/A M T W T F S S
31616 RHA -SDAH LOCAL 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31617 SDAH-RHA LOCAL Source 08:08 N/A M T W T F S S
31618 RHA -SDAH LOCAL 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31619 SDAH-RHA LOCAL Source 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
31620 RHA - SDAH LOCAL 10:18 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31621 SDAH-RHA LOCAL Source 11:45 N/A M T W T F S S
31622 RHA - SDAH LOCAL 11:58 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31623 SDAH - RHA LOCAL Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
31624 RHA - SDAH LOCAL 14:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31625 SDAH-RHA LOCAL Source 16:25 N/A M T W T F S S
31626 RHA - SDAH LOCAL 17:02 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31627 SDAH-RHA LOCAL Source 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
31628 RHA - SDAH LOCAL 19:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31629 SDAH-RHA LOCAL Source 21:40 N/A M T W T F S S
31630 RHA - SDAH LOCAL 20:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31631 SDAH-RHA LOCAL Source 22:50 N/A M T W T F S S
31632 RHA-SDAH LOCAL 21:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31633 SDAH-RHA LOCAL Source 23:40 N/A M T W T F S S
31634 RHA-SDAH LOCAL 21:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31636 RHA-SDAH LOCAL 23:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31801 SDAH-KNJ LOCAL Source 17:05 N/A M T W T F S S
31802 KNJ-SDAH LOCAL 11:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31811 SDAH-KNJ LOCAL Source 03:20 N/A M T W T F S S
31812 KNJ - SDAJ LOCAL 06:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31813 SDAH-KNJ LOCAL Source 05:20 N/A M T W T F S S
31814 KNJ - SDAH LOCAL 07:12 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31815 SDAH-KNJ LOCAL Source 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S
31816 KNJ - SDAH LOCAL 08:22 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31817 SDAH-KNJ LOCAL Source 06:55 N/A M T W T F S S
31818 KNJ - SDAH LOCAL 09:26 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31819 SDAH-KNJ LOCAL Source 09:35 N/A M T W T F S S
31820 KNJ - SDAH LOCAL 11:22 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31821 SDAH-KNJ LOCAL Source 10:48 N/A M T W T F S S
31822 KNJ - SDAH LOCAL 12:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31823 SDAH-KNJ LOCAL Source 12:02 N/A M T W T F S S
31824 KNJ - SDAH LOCAL 14:32 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31825 SDAH-KNJ LOCAL Source 13:25 N/A M T W T F S S
31826 KNJ - SDAH LOCAL 16:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31827 SDAH - KNJ LOCAL Source 15:25 N/A M T W T F S S
31828 KNJ - SDAH LOCAL 17:37 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31829 SDAH-KNJ LOCAL Source 16:15 N/A M T W T F S S
31830 KNJ - SDAH LOCAL 18:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31831 SDAH-KNJ LOCAL Source 17:36 N/A M T W T F S S
31832 KNJ - SDAH LOCAL 20:58 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31833 SDAH-KNJ LOCAL Source 18:42 N/A M T W T F S S
31834 KNJ - SDAH LOCAL 21:43 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31835 SDAH-KNJ LOCAL Source 19:35 N/A M T W T F S S
31836 KNJ - SDAH LOCAL 22:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31837 SDAH-KNJ LOCAL Source 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
31838 KNJ-SDAH LOCAL 00:38 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31911 SDAH-GEDE LOCAL Source 04:20 N/A M T W T F S S
31912 GEDE - SDAH LOCAL 06:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31913 SDAH-GEDE LOCAL Source 07:40 N/A M T W T F S S
31914 GEDE - SDAH LOCAL 07:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31915 SDAH-GEDE LOCAL Source 09:58 N/A M T W T F S S
31916 GEDE - SDAH LOCAL 09:52 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31917 SDAH-GEDE LOCAL Source 12:45 N/A M T W T F S S
31918 GEDE - SDAH LOCALD 11:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31919 SDAH-GEDE LOCAL Source 14:05 N/A M T W T F S S
31920 GEDE- SDAH LOCAL 13:14 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31921 SDAH - GEDE LOCAL Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
31922 GEDE - SDAH LOCAL 17:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31923 SDAH-GEDE LOCAL Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
31924 GEDE - SDAH LOCAL 18:12 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31925 SDAH-GEDE LOCAL Source 19:17 N/A M T W T F S S
31926 GEDE - SDAH LOCAL 22:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31927 SDAH-GEDE LOCAL Source 20:32 N/A M T W T F S S
31928 GEDE - SDAH LOCAL 00:02 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
31929 SDAH-GEDE LOCAL Source 21:30 N/A M T W T F S S
32211 SDAH-DKAE LOCAL Source 04:07 N/A M T W T F S S
32212 DKAE-SDAH LOCAL 05:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
32213 SDAH-DKAE LOCAL Source 04:57 N/A M T W T F S S
32214 DKAE-SDAH LOCAL 06:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
32215 SDAH-DKAE LOCAL Source 05:42 N/A M T W T F S S
32216 DKAE-SDAH LOCAL 07:18 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
32217 SDAH-DKAE LOCAL Source 06:05 N/A M T W T F S S
32218 DKAE-SDAH LOCAL 07:46 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
32219 SDAH-DKAE LOCAL Source 06:42 N/A M T W T F S S
32220 DKAE-SDAH LOCAL 08:27 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
32221 SDAH-DKAE LOCAL Source 07:52 N/A M T W T F S S
32222 DKAE-SDAH LOCAL 09:28 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
32223 SDAH-DKAE LOCAL Source 08:23 N/A M T W T F S S
32224 DKAE-SDAH LOCAL 10:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
32225 SDAH-DKAE LOCAL Source 08:48 N/A M T W T F S S
32226 DKAE-SDAH LOCAL 10:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
32227 SDAH-DKAE LOCAL Source 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
32228 DKAE-SDAH LOCAL 11:37 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
32229 SDAH-DKAE LOCAL Source 10:28 N/A M T W T F S S
32230 DKAE-SDAH LOCAL 12:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
32231 SDAH-DKAE LOCAL Source 10:55 N/A M T W T F S S
32232 DKAE-SDAH LOCAL 12:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
32233 SDAH-DKAE LOCAL Source 12:05 N/A M T W T F S S
32234 DKAE-SDAH LOCAL 14:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
32235 SDAH-DKAE LOCAL Source 13:15 N/A M T W T F S S
32236 DKAE-SDAH LOCAL 15:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
32237 SDAH-DKAE LOCAL Source 15:26 N/A M T W T F S S
32238 DKAE-SDAH LOCAL 17:07 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
32239 SDAH-DKAE LOCAL Source 16:05 N/A M T W T F S S
32240 DKAE-SDAH LOCAL 17:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
32241 SDAH-DKAE LOCAL Source 17:17 N/A M T W T F S S
32242 DKAE-SDAH LOCAL 18:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
32243 SDAH-DKAE LOCAL Source 18:06 N/A M T W T F S S
32244 DKAE-SDAH LOCAL 19:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
32245 SDAH-DKAE LOCAL Source 19:05 N/A M T W T F S S
32246 DKAE-SDAH LOCAL 19:58 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
32247 SDAH-DKAE LOCAL Source 21:32 N/A M T W T F S S
32248 DKAE-SDAH LOCAL 21:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
32249 SDAH-DKAE LOCAL Source 22:22 N/A M T W T F S S
32250 DKAE-SDAH LOCAL 23:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
32252 DKAE-SDAH LOCAL 00:28 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
32411 SDAH-BRPA LOCAL Source 14:12 N/A M T W T F S S
32412 BRPA - SDAH LOCAL 16:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
32413 SDAH-BRPA LOCAL Source 20:40 N/A M T W T F S S
32414 BRPA-SDAH LOCAL 23:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33212 DDJ - SDAH LOCAL 11:42 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33401 SDAH-BT MATRIBHOOMI LOCAL Source 18:12 N/A M T W T F S S
33402 BT-SDAH MATRIBHOOMI LOCA 10:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33411 SDAH-DDC LOCAL Source 09:28 N/A M T W T F S S
33412 DDC-SDAH LOCAL 10:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33421 SDAH-MMG LOCAL Source 07:32 N/A M T W T F S S
33422 MMG - SDAH LOCAL 09:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33431 SDAH - BT LOCAL Source 08:58 N/A M T W T F S S
33432 BT-SDAH LOCAL 06:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33433 SDAH - BT LOCAL Source 09:40 N/A M T W T F S S
33434 BT - SDAH LOCAL 09:02 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33435 SDAH - BT LOCAL Source 10:22 N/A M T W T F S S
33436 BT -SDAH LOCAL 11:27 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33437 SDAH - BT LOCAL Source 10:34 N/A M T W T F S S
33438 BT -SDAH LOCAL 15:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33439 SDAH - BT LOCAL Source 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
33440 BT -SDAH LOCAL 16:57 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33441 SDAH-BT LOCAL Source 16:16 N/A M T W T F S S
33443 SDAH - BT LOCAL Source 20:38 N/A M T W T F S S
33445 SDAH - BT LOCAL Source 21:12 N/A M T W T F S S
33447 SDAH - BT LOCAL Source 21:25 N/A M T W T F S S
33511 SDAH-HNB LOCAL Source 05:18 N/A M T W T F S S
33512 HNB-SDAH LOCAL 05:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33513 SDAH - HNB LOCAL Source 06:12 N/A M T W T F S S
33514 HNB-SDAH LOCAL 06:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33515 SDAH - HNB LOCAL Source 07:47 N/A M T W T F S S
33516 HNB-SDAH LOCAL 08:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33517 SDAH - HNB LOCAL Source 08:20 N/A M T W T F S S
33518 HNB-SDAH LOCAL 09:52 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33519 SDAH - HNB LOCAL Source 09:18 N/A M T W T F S S
33520 HNB-SDAH LOCAL 13:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33521 SDAH - HNB LOCAL Source 12:12 N/A M T W T F S S
33522 HNB-SDAH LOCAL 13:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33523 SDAH - HNB LOCAL Source 14:25 N/A M T W T F S S
33524 HNB-SDAH LOCAL 14:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33525 SDAH - HNB LOCAL Source 14:52 N/A M T W T F S S
33526 HNB-SDAH LOCAL 15:47 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33527 SDAH-HNB LOCAL Source 17:58 N/A M T W T F S S
33528 HNB-SDAH LOCAL 17:12 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33530 HNB-SDAH LOCAL 19:37 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33531 SDAH-HNB LOCAL Source 22:15 N/A M T W T F S S
33532 HNB-SDAH LOCAL 20:07 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33533 SDAH-HB LOCAL Source 11:05 N/A M T W T F S S
33534 HB-SDAH LOCAL 21:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33536 HNB-SDAH LOCAL 23:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33538 HNB-SDAH LOCAL 15:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33611 SDAH-DTK LOCAL Source 05:02 N/A M T W T F S S
33612 DTK-SDAH LOCAL 06:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33613 SDAH-DTK LOCAL Source 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
33614 DTK-SDAH LOCAL 07:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33615 SDAH - DTK LOCAL Source 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
33616 DTK - SDAH LOCAL 08:32 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33617 SDAH - DTK LOCAL Source 09:57 N/A M T W T F S S
33618 DTK-SDAH LOCAL 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33619 SDAH - DTK LOCAL Source 16:42 N/A M T W T F S S
33620 DTK-SDAH LOCAL 10:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33621 SDAH-DTK LOCAL Source 18:47 N/A M T W T F S S
33622 DTK-SDAH LOCAL 12:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33623 SDAH - DTK LOCAL Source 19:50 N/A M T W T F S S
33624 DTK-SDAH LOCAL 18:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33626 DTK-SDAH LOCAL 19:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33628 DTK-SDAH LOCAL 21:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33630 DTK-SDAH LOCAL 22:03 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33651 SDAH-HB LOCAL Source 04:45 N/A M T W T F S S
33652 HB - SDAH LOCAL 07:56 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33653 SDAH-HB LOCAL Source 06:48 N/A M T W T F S S
33654 HB - SDAH LOCAL 10:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33655 SDAH-HB LOCAL Source 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
33656 HB - SDAH LOCAL 14:03 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33657 SDAH-HB LOCAL Source 11:57 N/A M T W T F S S
33658 HB - SDAH LOCAL 15:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33659 SDAH-HB LOCAL Source 13:32 N/A M T W T F S S
33660 HB - SDAH LOCAL 16:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33661 SDAH-HB LOCAL Source 14:05 N/A M T W T F S S
33662 HB - SDAH LOCAL 17:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33664 HB - SDAH LOCAL 17:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33666 HB - SDAH LOCAL 21:27 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33681 SDAH - GBG LOCAL Source 09:10 N/A M T W T F S S
33682 GBG - SDAH LOCAL 13:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33683 SDAH - GBG LOCAL Source 14:17 N/A M T W T F S S
33684 GBG - SDAH LOCAL 18:12 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33685 SDAH - GBG LOCAL Source 20:23 N/A M T W T F S S
33686 GBG - SDAH LOCAL 22:54 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33801 SDAH - BNJ LOCAL Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
33802 BNJ - SDAH LOCAL 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33811 SDAH-BNJ LOCAL Source 03:15 N/A M T W T F S S
33812 BNJ-SDAH LOCAL 05:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33813 SDAH-BNJ LOCAL Source 04:15 N/A M T W T F S S
33814 BNJ-SDAH LOCAL 06:17 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33815 SDAH-BNJ LOCAL Source 04:55 N/A M T W T F S S
33816 BNJ - SDAH LOCAL 07:02 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33817 SDAH - BNJ LOCAL Source 05:56 N/A M T W T F S S
33818 BNJ - SDAH LOCAL 07:36 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33819 SDAH - BNJ LOCAL Source 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
33820 BNJ - SDAH LOCAL 08:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33821 SDAH - BNJ LOCAL Source 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
33822 BNJ - SDAH LOCAL 08:48 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33823 SDAH - BNJ LOCAL Source 08:40 N/A M T W T F S S
33824 BNJ - SDAH LOCAL 10:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33825 SDAH - BNJ LOCAL Source 10:05 N/A M T W T F S S
33826 BNJ - SDAH LOCAL 10:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33827 SDAH - BNJ LOCAL Source 11:28 N/A M T W T F S S
33828 BNJ - SDAH LOCAL 11:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33829 SDAH - BNJ LOCAL Source 12:27 N/A M T W T F S S
33830 BNJ - SDAH LOCAL 12:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33831 SDAH - BNJ LOCAL Source 12:47 N/A M T W T F S S
33832 BNJ - SDAH LOCAL 13:58 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33833 SDAH - BNJ LOCAL Source 13:55 N/A M T W T F S S
33834 BNJ - SDAH LOCAL 14:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33835 SDAH-BNJ LOCAL Source 15:10 N/A M T W T F S S
33836 BNJ - SDAH LOCAL 16:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33837 SDAH-BNJ LOCAL Source 15:50 N/A M T W T F S S
33838 BNJ - SDAH LOCAL 16:48 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33839 SDAH-BNJ LOCAL Source 16:24 N/A M T W T F S S
33840 BNJ - SDAH LOCAL 17:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33841 SDAH - BNJ LOCAL Source 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
33842 BNJ - SDAH LOCAL 18:32 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33843 SDAH - BNJ LOCAL Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
33844 BNJ - SDAH LOCAL 19:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33845 SDAH - BNJ LOCAL Source 18:36 N/A M T W T F S S
33846 BNJ - SDAH LOCAL 20:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33847 SDAH - BNJ LOCAL Source 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
33848 BNJ - SDAH LOCAL 20:53 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33849 SDAH - BNJ LOCAL Source 19:25 N/A M T W T F S S
33850 BNJ - SDAH LOCAL 21:37 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33851 SDAH - BNJ LOCAL Source 20:05 N/A M T W T F S S
33852 BNJ - SDAH LOCAL 22:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33853 SDAH - BNJ LOCAL Source 21:02 N/A M T W T F S S
33854 BNJ - SDAH LOCAL 23:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33855 SDAH - BNJ LOCAL Source 21:45 N/A M T W T F S S
33856 BNJ - SDAH LOCAL 23:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33857 SDAH - BNJ LOCAL Source 22:32 N/A M T W T F S S
33858 BNJ-SDAH LOCAL 00:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
33859 SDAH - BNJ LOCAL Source 22:58 N/A M T W T F S S
33861 SDAH - BNJ LOCAL Source 23:40 N/A M T W T F S S
33895 SDAH-TKNR LOCAL Source 15:32 N/A M T W T F S S
34111 BGB - SDAH LOCAL 05:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34112 SDAH-BGB LOCAL Source 03:50 N/A M T W T F S S
34113 BGB - SDAH LOCAL 06:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34114 SDAH-BGB LOCAL Source 04:45 N/A M T W T F S S
34115 BGB - SDAH LOCAL 07:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34116 SDAH-BGB LOCAL Source 05:32 N/A M T W T F S S
34117 BGB - SDAH LOCAL 09:02 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34118 SDAH-BGB LOCAL Source 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S
34119 BGB - SDAH LOCAL 09:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34120 SDAH-BGB LOCAL Source 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
34121 BGB - SDAH LOCAL 09:59 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34122 SDAH-BGB LOCAL Source 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
34123 BGB - SDAH LOCAL 10:32 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34124 SDAH-BGB LOCAL Source 08:35 N/A M T W T F S S
34125 BGB - SDAH LOCAL 11:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34126 SDAH-BGB LOCAL Source 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
34127 BGB - SDAH LOCAL 11:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34128 SDAH-BGB LOCAL Source 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
34129 BGB - SDAH LOCAL 12:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34130 SDAH-BGB LOCAL Source 10:18 N/A M T W T F S S
34131 BGB - SDAH LOCAL 13:02 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34132 SDAH-BGB LOCAL Source 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
34133 BGB - SDAH LOCAL 13:28 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34134 SDAH-BGB LOCAL Source 11:32 N/A M T W T F S S
34135 BGB - SDAH LOCAL 13:47 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34136 SDAH-BGB LOCAL Source 11:50 N/A M T W T F S S
34137 BGB - SDAH LOCAL 14:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34138 SDAH-BGB LOCAL Source 12:18 N/A M T W T F S S
34139 BGB - SDAH LOCAL 15:12 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34140 SDAH-BGB LOCAL Source 13:15 N/A M T W T F S S
34141 BGB - SDAH LOCAL 15:52 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34142 SDAH-BGB LOCAL Source 13:55 N/A M T W T F S S
34143 BGB - SDAH LOCAL 16:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34144 SDAH-BGB LOCAL Source 14:32 N/A M T W T F S S
34145 BGB - SDAH LOCAL 17:08 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34146 SDAH-BGB LOCAL Source 15:08 N/A M T W T F S S
34147 BGB - SDAH LOCAL 17:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34148 SDAH-BGB LOCAL Source 15:57 N/A M T W T F S S
34149 BGB - SDAH LOCAL 19:04 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34150 SDAH-BGB LOCAL Source 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
34151 BGB - SDAH LOCAL 19:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34152 SDAH-BGB LOCAL Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
34153 BGB - SDAH LOCAL 20:22 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34154 SDAH-BGB LOCAL Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
34155 BGB - SDAH LOCAL 21:04 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34156 SDAH-BGB LOCAL Source 18:25 N/A M T W T F S S
34157 BGB - SDAH LOCAL 21:49 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34158 SDAH-BGB LOCAL Source 19:12 N/A M T W T F S S
34159 BGB - SDAH LOCAL 22:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34160 SDAH-BGB LOCAL Source 20:35 N/A M T W T F S S
34161 BGB - SDAH LOCAL 23:06 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34162 SDAH-BGB LOCAL Source 21:15 N/A M T W T F S S
34163 BGB - SDAH LOCAL 23:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34164 SDAH-BGB LOCAL Source 22:02 N/A M T W T F S S
34165 BGB-SDAH LOCAL 00:43 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34166 SDAH-BGB LOCAL Source 23:00 N/A M T W T F S S
34411 SPR - SDAH LOCAL 05:02 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34412 SDAH- SPR LOCAL Source 04:10 N/A M T W T F S S
34413 SPR - SDAH LOCAL 07:54 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34414 SDAH- SPR LOCAL Source 08:20 N/A M T W T F S S
34415 SPR - SDAH LOCAL 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34416 SDAH- SPR LOCAL Source 08:40 N/A M T W T F S S
34417 SPR - SDAH LOCAL 09:54 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34418 SDAH- SPR LOCAL Source 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
34419 SPR - SDAH LOCAL 10:44 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34420 SDAH- SPR LOCAL Source 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
34421 SPR - SDAH LOCAL 15:07 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34422 SDAH- SPR LOCAL Source 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
34423 SPR - SDAH LOCAL 16:48 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34424 SDAH- SPR LOCAL Source 10:45 N/A M T W T F S S
34425 SPR - SDAH LOCAL 17:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34426 SDAH- SPR LOCAL Source 10:55 N/A M T W T F S S
34427 SPR - SDAH LOCAL 18:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34428 SDAH- SPR LOCAL Source 11:08 N/A M T W T F S S
34429 SPR - SDAH LOCAL 18:37 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34430 SDAH- SPR LOCAL Source 13:47 N/A M T W T F S S
34431 SPR-SDAH LOCAL 19:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34432 SDAH- SPR LOCAL Source 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
34434 SDAH-SPR LOCAL Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
34436 SDAH-SPR LOCAL Source 22:27 N/A M T W T F S S
34501 CG - SDAH LOCAL 09:42 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34502 SDAH - CG LOCAL Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
34511 CG - SDAH LOCAL 05:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34512 SDAH - CG LOCAL Source 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
34513 CG - SDAH LOCAL 05:47 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34514 SDAH - CG LOCAL Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
34515 CG - SDAH LOCAL 06:37 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34516 SDAH - CG LOCAL Source 07:42 N/A M T W T F S S
34517 CG - SDAH LOCAL 07:17 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34518 SDAH - CG LOCAL Source 08:28 N/A M T W T F S S
34519 CG - SDAH LOCAL 08:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34520 SDAH - CG LOCAL Source 09:15 N/A M T W T F S S
34521 CG - SDAH LOCAL 08:37 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34522 SDAH - CG LOCAL Source 10:24 N/A M T W T F S S
34523 CG - SDAH LOCAL 09:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34524 SDAH - CG LOCAL Source 11:25 N/A M T W T F S S
34525 CG - SDAH LOCAL 10:22 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34526 SDAH - CG LOCAL Source 12:10 N/A M T W T F S S
34527 CG - SDAH LOCAL 11:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34528 SDAH - CG LOCAL Source 13:40 N/A M T W T F S S
34529 CG - SDAH LOCAL 12:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34530 SDAH - CG LOCAL Source 14:02 N/A M T W T F S S
34531 CG - SDAH LOCAL 13:23 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34532 SDAH - CG LOCAL Source 14:48 N/A M T W T F S S
34533 CG - SDAH LOCAL 14:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34534 SDAH - CG LOCAL Source 15:33 N/A M T W T F S S
34535 CG - SDAH LOCAL 15:17 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34536 SDAH - CG LOCAL Source 16:35 N/A M T W T F S S
34537 CG - SDAH LOCAL 16:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34538 SDAH - CG LOCAL Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
34539 CG - SDAH LOCAL 17:02 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34540 SDAH - CG LOCAL Source 17:52 N/A M T W T F S S
34541 CG - SDAH LOCAL 17:33 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34542 SDAH - CG LOCAL Source 18:42 N/A M T W T F S S
34543 CG - SDAH LOCAL 18:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34544 SDAH - CG LOCAL Source 19:30 N/A M T W T F S S
34545 CG - SDAH LOCAL 19:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34546 SDAH - CG LOCAL Source 20:10 N/A M T W T F S S
34547 CG - SDAH LOCAL 20:02 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34548 SDAH - CG LOCAL Source 20:48 N/A M T W T F S S
34549 CG - SDAH LOCAL 20:34 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34550 SDAH - CG LOCAL Source 21:42 N/A M T W T F S S
34551 CG - SDAH LOCAL 21:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34552 SDAH - CG LOCAL Source 22:35 N/A M T W T F S S
34553 CG - SDAH LOCAL 22:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34554 SDAH-CG LOCAL Source 23:18 N/A M T W T F S S
34555 CG - SDAH LOCAL 22:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34557 CG-SDAH LOCAL 23:36 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34601 BRP - SDAH LOCAL 10:27 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34602 SDAH - BRP LOCAL Source 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
34611 BRP - SDAH LOCAL 07:07 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34612 SDAH - BRP LOCAL Source 05:05 N/A M T W T F S S
34613 BRP - SDAH LOCAL 07:38 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34614 SDAH - BRP LOCAL Source 06:02 N/A M T W T F S S
34615 BRP - SDAH LOCAL 08:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34616 SDAH - BRP LOCAL Source 06:40 N/A M T W T F S S
34617 BRP - SDAH LOCAL 08:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34618 SDAH - BRP LOCAL Source 07:08 N/A M T W T F S S
34619 BRP - SDAH LOCAL 09:08 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34620 SDAH - BRP LOCAL Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
34621 BRP - SDAH LOCAL 09:47 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34622 SDAH - BRP LOCAL Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
34623 BRP - SDAH LOCAL 10:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34624 SDAH - BRP LOCAL Source 08:57 N/A M T W T F S S
34625 BRP - SDAH LOCAL 10:38 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34626 SDAH - BRP LOCAL Source 09:40 N/A M T W T F S S
34627 BRP - SDAH LOCAL 11:27 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34628 SDAH - BRP LOCAL Source 10:12 N/A M T W T F S S
34629 BRP - SDAH LOCAL 11:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34630 SDAH - BRP LOCAL Source 11:15 N/A M T W T F S S
34631 BRP - SDAH LOCAL 12:57 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34632 SDAH - BRP LOCAL Source 12:25 N/A M T W T F S S
34633 BRP - SDAH LOCAL 14:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34634 SDAH - BRP LOCAL Source 13:32 N/A M T W T F S S
34635 BRP - SDAH LOCAL 15:27 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34636 SDAH - BRP LOCAL Source 14:58 N/A M T W T F S S
34637 BRP - SDAH LOCAL 16:57 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34638 SDAH - BRP LOCAL Source 16:18 N/A M T W T F S S
34639 BRP - SDAH LOCAL 17:57 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34640 SDAH - BRP LOCAL Source 17:05 N/A M T W T F S S
34641 BRP - SDAH LOCAL 18:44 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34642 SDAH - BRP LOCAL Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
34643 BRP - SDAH LOCAL 19:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34644 SDAH - BRP LOCAL Source 19:18 N/A M T W T F S S
34645 BRP - SDAH LOCAL 20:17 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34646 SDAH - BRP LOCAL Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
34647 BRP - SDAH LOCAL 21:27 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34648 SDAH - BRP LOCAL Source 20:40 N/A M T W T F S S
34711 LKPR - SDAH LOCAL 04:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34712 SDAH-LKPR LOCAL Source 04:00 N/A M T W T F S S
34713 LKPR - SDAH LOCAL 05:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34714 SDAH-LKPR LOCAL Source 04:30 N/A M T W T F S S
34715 LKPR - SDAH LOCAL 05:58 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34716 SDAH-LKPR LOCAL Source 05:12 N/A M T W T F S S
34717 LKPR - SDAH LOCAL 06:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34718 SDAH-LKPR LOCAL Source 05:55 N/A M T W T F S S
34719 LKPR - SDAH LOCAL 07:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34720 SDAH-LKPR LOCAL Source 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
34721 LKPR - SDAH LOCAL 08:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34722 SDAH-LKPR LOCAL Source 08:15 N/A M T W T F S S
34723 LKPR - SDAH LOCAL 08:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34724 SDAH-LKPR LOCAL Source 09:08 N/A M T W T F S S
34725 LKPR - SDAH LOCAL 09:37 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34726 SDAH-LKPR LOCAL Source 11:02 N/A M T W T F S S
34727 LKPR - SDAH LOCAL 10:17 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34728 SDAH-LKPR LOCAL Source 11:56 N/A M T W T F S S
34729 LKPR - SDAH LOCAL 11:03 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34730 SDAH-LKPR LOCAL Source 12:50 N/A M T W T F S S
34731 LKPR - SDAH LOCAL 12:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34732 SDAH-LKPR LOCAL Source 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S
34733 LKPR - SDAH LOCAL 13:17 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34734 SDAH-LKPR LOCAL Source 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
34735 LKPR - SDAH LOCAL 14:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34736 SDAH-LKPR LOCAL Source 15:50 N/A M T W T F S S
34737 LKPR - SDAH LOCAL 15:37 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34738 SDAH-LKPR LOCAL Source 16:48 N/A M T W T F S S
34739 LKPR - SDAH LOCAL 16:37 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34740 SDAH-LKPR LOCAL Source 17:28 N/A M T W T F S S
34741 LKPR - SDAH LOCAL 18:04 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34742 SDAH-LKPR LOCAL Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
34743 LKPR - SDAH LOCAL 18:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34744 SDAH-LKPR LOCAL Source 18:57 N/A M T W T F S S
34745 LKPR - SDAH LOCAL 19:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34746 SDAH-LKPR LOCAL Source 19:35 N/A M T W T F S S
34747 LKPR - SDAH LOCAL 20:28 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34748 SDAH-LKPR LOCAL Source 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
34749 LKPR - SDAH LOCAL 21:14 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34750 SDAH-LKPR LOCAL Source 21:48 N/A M T W T F S S
34751 LKPR - SDAH LOCAL 21:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34752 SDAH-LKPR LOCAL Source 22:20 N/A M T W T F S S
34753 LKPR - SDAH LOCAL 22:28 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34754 SDAH-LKPR LOCAL Source 23:05 N/A M T W T F S S
34755 LKPR - SDAH LOCAL 23:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34757 LKPR - SDAH LOCAL 00:02 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34782 SDAH - KAKDWIP LOCAL Source 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
34791 NMKA - SDAH LOCAL 06:58 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34792 SDAH - NMKA LOCAL Source 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S
34793 NMKA-SDAH LOCAL 19:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34794 SDAH-NAMKHANA LOCAL Source 21:30 N/A M T W T F S S
34811 DH - SDAH LOCAL 04:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34812 SDAH-DH LOCAL Source 03:45 N/A M T W T F S S
34813 DH - SDAH LOCAL 05:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34814 SDAH-DH LOCAL Source 04:36 N/A M T W T F S S
34815 DH - SDAH LOCAL 06:14 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34816 SDAH-DH LOCAL Source 05:25 N/A M T W T F S S
34817 DH - SDAH LOCAL 06:52 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34818 SDAH-DH LOCAL Source 06:20 N/A M T W T F S S
34819 DH - SDAH LOCAL 07:47 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34820 SDAH-DH LOCAL Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
34821 DH - SDAH LOCAL 08:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34822 SDAH-DH LOCAL Source 07:25 N/A M T W T F S S
34823 DH - SDAH LOCAL 09:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34824 SDAH-DH LOCAL Source 07:50 N/A M T W T F S S
34825 DH - SDAH LOCAL 10:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34826 SDAH-DH LOCAL Source 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
34827 DH - SDAH LOCAL 10:52 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34828 SDAH-DH LOCAL Source 09:57 N/A M T W T F S S
34829 DH - SDAH LOCAL 11:08 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34830 SDAH-DH LOCAL Source 10:38 N/A M T W T F S S
34831 DH - SDAH LOCAL 11:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34832 SDAH-DH LOCAL Source 11:42 N/A M T W T F S S
34833 DH - SDAH LOCAL 12:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34834 SDAH-DH LOCAL Source 12:35 N/A M T W T F S S
34835 DH - SDAH LOCAL 13:38 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34836 SDAH-DH LOCAL Source 13:26 N/A M T W T F S S
34837 DH - SDAH LOCAL 14:28 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34838 SDAH-DH LOCAL Source 14:23 N/A M T W T F S S
34839 DH - SDAH LOCAL 16:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34840 SDAH-DH LOCAL Source 15:40 N/A M T W T F S S
34841 DH - SDAH LOCAL 16:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34842 SDAH-DH LOCAL Source 16:55 N/A M T W T F S S
34843 DH - SDAH LOCAL 17:18 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34844 SDAH-DH LOCAL Source 18:02 N/A M T W T F S S
34845 DH - SDAH LOCAL 18:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34846 SDAH-DH LOCAL Source 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
34847 DH - SDAH LOCAL 19:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34848 SDAH-DH LOCAL Source 19:45 N/A M T W T F S S
34849 DH - SDAH LOCAL 20:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34850 SDAH-DH LOCAL Source 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
34851 DH - SDAH LOCAL 21:44 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34852 SDAH-DH LOCAL Source 21:10 N/A M T W T F S S
34853 DH - SDAH LOCAL 22:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34854 SDAH-DH LOCAL Source 21:55 N/A M T W T F S S
34855 DH - SDAH LOCAL 23:19 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34856 SDAH-DH LOCAL Source 22:45 N/A M T W T F S S
34857 DH-SDAH LOCAL 23:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
34858 SDAH-DH LOCAL Source 23:42 N/A M T W T F S S
34898 SDAH-MGT LOCAL Source 19:05 N/A M T W T F S S
34899 MGT- SDAH LOCAL 22:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53131 SDAH- MFP PASS Source 05:50 N/A M T W T F S S
53132 MFP-SDAH PASS 03:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53135 SDAH RPH PASS Source 11:35 N/A M T W T F S S
53136 RPH SDAH PASS 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53171 SDAH-LGL PASS Source 03:30 N/A M T W T F S S
53172 LGL SDAH PGR 04:30 Destition SL M T W T F S S
53173 SDAH-LGL PGR Source 07:57 N/A M T W T F S S
53174 LGL-SDAH PGR 09:57 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53175 SDAH-LGL PGR Source 12:40 2S M T W T F S S
53176 LGL-SDAH PASS 12:37 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53177 SDAH-LGL PGR Source 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
53178 LGL-SDAH PGR 15:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
53181 LGL PGR Source 23:30 SL M T W T F S S
53182 LGL-SDAH PASS 22:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53183 SDAH-LGL LOCAL Source 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
53184 LGL-SDAH MEMU LOCAL 23:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73151 SDAH-JRLE DEMU PGRS. Source 05:35 N/A M T W T F S S
73152 JRLE-SDAH DEMU PGRS. 20:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S