Awb Hyb Pass 57550 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: SL
Aurangabad(AWB) Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
AURANGABAD AWB Source 0 min 15:35 1 0
MUKUNDWADI HALT MKDD 15:44 1:00 min 15:45 1 6
CHIKALTHAN CTH 15:49 1:00 min 15:50 1 10
KARMAD KMV 15:59 1:00 min 16:00 1 24
BADNAPUR BDU 16:14 1:00 min 16:15 1 44
JALNA J 16:33 2:00 min 16:35 1 63
SARWARI SVD 16:44 1:00 min 16:45 1 72
KODI KODI 16:54 1:00 min 16:55 1 82
RANJANI RNE 17:04 1:00 min 17:05 1 94
PARADGAON PDG 17:09 1:00 min 17:10 1 100
PARTUR PTU 17:19 1:00 min 17:20 1 108
USMANPUR UPR 17:29 1:00 min 17:30 1 117
SATUNA SCO 17:39 1:00 min 17:40 1 125
SELU SELU 17:49 1:00 min 17:50 1 135
MANWATH ROAD MVO 18:09 1:00 min 18:10 1 150
DEVALGAON AUCHR DAV 18:19 1:00 min 18:20 1 159
PERGAON PG 18:29 1:00 min 18:30 1 165
PARBHANI JN PBN 19:05 20:00 min 19:25 1 177
SANGANAPUR SNGR 19:34 1:00 min 19:35 1 184
POKHARNI NRSNHA PKNS 19:44 1:00 min 19:45 1 194
DHONDI DNDI 19:49 1:00 min 19:50 1 198
GANGAKHER GNH 19:59 1:00 min 20:00 1 212
VADGAON NILA WDN 20:49 1:00 min 20:50 1 225
UKHALI UKH 20:54 1:00 min 20:55 1 230
PARLI VAIJNATH PRLI 21:45 20:00 min 22:05 1 241
GHAT NANDUR GTU 22:39 1:00 min 22:40 1 264
MURTI MRTY 22:49 1:00 min 22:50 1 268
PANGAON PNF 22:59 1:00 min 23:00 1 277
KAREPUR KRPR 23:07 1:00 min 23:08 1 284
JANWAL JOA 23:15 1:00 min 23:16 1 293
WADWAL NAGNATH WDLN 23:22 1:00 min 23:23 1 299
LATUR ROAD LTRR 23:33 2:00 min 23:35 1 304
CHAKUR CKX 23:42 1:00 min 23:43 1 309
AMBIKA ROHINA AMBR 23:55 1:00 min 23:56 1 317
HER HER 00:02 1:00 min 00:03 2 321
KUMTHA KHURD KTKR 00:09 1:00 min 00:10 2 325
UDGIR UDGR 00:18 2:00 min 00:20 2 337
KAMALNAGAR KMNR 00:34 1:00 min 00:35 2 356
KALGUPUR KCP 00:44 1:00 min 00:45 2 366
BHALKI BHLK 01:01 1:00 min 01:02 2 380
BIDAR BIDR 02:25 5:00 min 02:30 2 418
ZAHIRABAD ZB 02:59 1:00 min 03:00 2 449
KOHIR DECCAN KOHR 03:19 1:00 min 03:20 2 463
MARPALLI MRF 03:34 1:00 min 03:35 2 473
SADASHIVAPET RD SSPD 03:49 1:00 min 03:50 2 487
VIKARABAD JN VKB 04:40 10:00 min 04:50 2 509
CHITGIDDA CTF 04:59 1:00 min 05:00 2 519
GULLAGUDA GGD 05:09 1:00 min 05:10 2 525
RAVALPALLI KALAN RPK 05:14 1:00 min 05:15 2 532
SHANKARPALLI SKP 05:19 1:00 min 05:20 2 537
NAGALAPALLE NPL 05:29 1:00 min 05:30 2 548
LINGAMPALLI LPI 05:39 1:00 min 05:40 2 558
HAFIZPETA HFZ 05:49 1:00 min 05:50 2 563
SANAT NAGAR SNF 05:59 1:00 min 06:00 2 572
BEGAMPET BMT 06:07 1:00 min 06:08 2 576
KHAIRATABAD DCN KQD 06:22 1:00 min 06:23 2 579
HYDERABAD DECAN HYB 07:05 0 min Destination 2 582

Train 57550 AWB-HYB PASS runs from Aurangabad to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

AWB-HYB PASS departs from Aurangabad at 15:35 and reaches to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally at 07:05 . It takes 15 Hours 30 Minutes to reach from Aurangabad to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally. The total distance covered by AWB-HYB PASS is 582 kilometers.

AWB-HYB PASS passes through 57 stations in 2 days to reach from Aurangabad to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally.

57550 AWB-HYB PASS has a maximum halt time of 20 minutes at PARBHANI JN . 57550 AWB-HYB PASS arrives at PARBHANI JN  on 19:05 and departs at 19:25 . You can get down at PARBHANI JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
PARBHANI JN 20 Minutes
PARLI VAIJNATH 20 Minutes
BIDAR 5 Minutes
VIKARABAD JN 10 Minutes
Food Options in 57550 AWB-HYB PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the AWB-HYB PASS ?

. 57550 AWB-HYB PASS starts from Aurangabad

. What is the time taken by AWB-HYB PASS to reach from Aurangabad to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally ?

. 57550 AWB-HYB PASS takes 15 Hours 30 Minutes approx to reach from Aurangabad to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of AWB-HYB PASS train is 20 minutes at PARBHANI JN .

. What is the train schedule of AWB-HYB PASS ?

. AWB-HYB PASS departs from Aurangabad at 15:35 and reaches at Hyderabad Deccan Nampally by 07:05.

Related train running from Aurangabad(AWB)

Related train running from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB)