AWB-HYB PASS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: SL
Aurangabad(AWB) Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
AURANGABAD AWB Source 0 min 15:35 1 0
MUKUNDWADI HALT MKDD 15:44 1:00 min 15:45 1 6
CHIKALTHAN CTH 15:49 1:00 min 15:50 1 10
KARMAD KMV 15:59 1:00 min 16:00 1 24
BADNAPUR BDU 16:14 1:00 min 16:15 1 44
JALNA J 16:33 2:00 min 16:35 1 63
SARWARI SVD 16:44 1:00 min 16:45 1 72
KODI KODI 16:54 1:00 min 16:55 1 82
RANJANI RNE 17:04 1:00 min 17:05 1 94
PARADGAON PDG 17:09 1:00 min 17:10 1 100
PARTUR PTU 17:19 1:00 min 17:20 1 108
USMANPUR UPR 17:29 1:00 min 17:30 1 117
SATUNA SCO 17:39 1:00 min 17:40 1 125
SELU SELU 17:49 1:00 min 17:50 1 135
MANWATH ROAD MVO 18:09 1:00 min 18:10 1 150
DEVALGAON AUCHR DAV 18:19 1:00 min 18:20 1 159
PERGAON PG 18:29 1:00 min 18:30 1 165
PARBHANI JN PBN 19:05 20:00 min 19:25 1 177
SANGANAPUR SNGR 19:34 1:00 min 19:35 1 184
POKHARNI NRSNHA PKNS 19:44 1:00 min 19:45 1 194
DHONDI DNDI 19:49 1:00 min 19:50 1 198
GANGAKHER GNH 19:59 1:00 min 20:00 1 212
VADGAON NILA WDN 20:49 1:00 min 20:50 1 225
UKHALI UKH 20:54 1:00 min 20:55 1 230
PARLI VAIJNATH PRLI 21:45 20:00 min 22:05 1 241
GHAT NANDUR GTU 22:39 1:00 min 22:40 1 264
MURTI MRTY 22:49 1:00 min 22:50 1 268
PANGAON PNF 22:59 1:00 min 23:00 1 277
KAREPUR KRPR 23:07 1:00 min 23:08 1 284
JANWAL JOA 23:15 1:00 min 23:16 1 293
WADWAL NAGNATH WDLN 23:22 1:00 min 23:23 1 299
LATUR ROAD LTRR 23:33 2:00 min 23:35 1 304
CHAKUR CKX 23:42 1:00 min 23:43 1 309
AMBIKA ROHINA AMBR 23:55 1:00 min 23:56 1 317
HER HER 00:02 1:00 min 00:03 2 321
KUMTHA KHURD KTKR 00:09 1:00 min 00:10 2 325
UDGIR UDGR 00:18 2:00 min 00:20 2 337
KAMALNAGAR KMNR 00:34 1:00 min 00:35 2 356
KALGUPUR KCP 00:44 1:00 min 00:45 2 366
BHALKI BHLK 01:01 1:00 min 01:02 2 380
BIDAR BIDR 02:25 5:00 min 02:30 2 418
ZAHIRABAD ZB 02:59 1:00 min 03:00 2 449
KOHIR DECCAN KOHR 03:19 1:00 min 03:20 2 463
MARPALLI MRF 03:34 1:00 min 03:35 2 473
SADASHIVAPET RD SSPD 03:49 1:00 min 03:50 2 487
VIKARABAD JN VKB 04:40 10:00 min 04:50 2 509
CHITGIDDA CTF 04:59 1:00 min 05:00 2 519
GULLAGUDA GGD 05:09 1:00 min 05:10 2 525
RAVALPALLI KALAN RPK 05:14 1:00 min 05:15 2 532
SHANKARPALLI SKP 05:19 1:00 min 05:20 2 537
NAGALAPALLE NPL 05:29 1:00 min 05:30 2 548
LINGAMPALLI LPI 05:39 1:00 min 05:40 2 558
HAFIZPETA HFZ 05:49 1:00 min 05:50 2 563
SANAT NAGAR SNF 05:59 1:00 min 06:00 2 572
BEGAMPET BMT 06:07 1:00 min 06:08 2 576
KHAIRATABAD DCN KQD 06:22 1:00 min 06:23 2 579
HYDERABAD DECAN HYB 07:05 0 min Destination 2 582

Train 57550 AWB-HYB PASS runs from Aurangabad to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

AWB-HYB PASS departs from Aurangabad at 15:35 and reaches to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally at 07:05 . It takes 15 Hours 30 Minutes to reach from Aurangabad to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally. The total distance covered by AWB-HYB PASS is 582 kilometers.

AWB-HYB PASS passes through 57 stations in 2 days to reach from Aurangabad to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally.

57550 AWB-HYB PASS has a maximum halt time of 20 minutes at PARBHANI JN . 57550 AWB-HYB PASS arrives at PARBHANI JN  on 19:05 and departs at 19:25 . You can get down at PARBHANI JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
PARBHANI JN 20 Minutes
PARLI VAIJNATH 20 Minutes
BIDAR 5 Minutes
VIKARABAD JN 10 Minutes
Food Options in 57550 AWB-HYB PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the AWB-HYB PASS ?

. 57550 AWB-HYB PASS starts from Aurangabad

. What is the time taken by AWB-HYB PASS to reach from Aurangabad to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally ?

. 57550 AWB-HYB PASS takes 15 Hours 30 Minutes approx to reach from Aurangabad to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of AWB-HYB PASS train is 20 minutes at PARBHANI JN .

. What is the train schedule of AWB-HYB PASS ?

. AWB-HYB PASS departs from Aurangabad at 15:35 and reaches at Hyderabad Deccan Nampally by 07:05.

Related train running from Aurangabad(AWB)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01141 CSMT ADB SPL 23:50 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01142 ADB CSMT SPL 21:25 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02271 JANSHATABDI SPL 18:25 18:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02272 JANSHATABDI SPL 09:15 09:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02713 NS NSL SPL 04:30 04:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02714 NSL NS SPL 14:00 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 13:35 13:40 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 13:35 13:40 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02716 ASR NED EXP SPL 10:10 10:15 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02729 NED FESTIVL SPL 05:05 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02730 PUNE FESTVL SPL 01:20 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02753 NZM FESTIVAL SPL 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02754 NZM NED SPECIAL 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06733 RMM OKHA FESTSPL 09:55 10:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL 07:40 07:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL 07:40 07:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07001 SNSI SC SPL 20:45 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07002 SC SNSI SPL 04:25 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07019 JP HYB SPL 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07020 HYB JP SPL 01:20 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07049 AWB FESTVL SPL 13:20 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07050 HYB FESTVL SPL Source 16:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07050 HYB FESTVL SPL Source 16:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07057 CSMT SC SPL 04:20 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07058 SC CSMT SPL 23:20 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07063 MMR SC SPECIAL 22:40 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07064 SC MMR SPL 04:40 04:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07205 SNSI COA SPL 20:45 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07206 COA SNSI SPL 04:25 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07207 SNSI FESTVL SPL 04:25 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07208 BZA FESTIVAL SPL 20:45 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07231 NS NSL SPL 07:45 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07232 NSL NS EXP 14:00 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07417 SNSI FESTIVL SPL 06:25 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07418 TPTY FESTIVL SPL 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07611 NED CSMT SPL 02:55 03:00 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07612 CSMT NED SPL 01:45 01:50 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07617 CSMT FESTVL SPL 14:30 14:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07618 NED FESTIVL SPL 13:05 13:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07619 AWB FESTIVAL SPL 16:50 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07620 NED FESTIVAL SPL Source 01:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07621 RU FESTIVAL SPL Source 20:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07622 AWB FESTIVAL SPL 20:40 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07687 DAB FESTIVAL SPL 17:50 18:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07688 DAB MMR SPL 09:55 10:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08505 VSKP SNSI SPL 06:25 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08506 SNSI VSKP SPL 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP 16:25 16:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 09:00 09:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
11201 LTT-AJNI EXP VIA NED 00:25 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11202 AJNI-LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI 06:25 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11205 LTT-NZB EXPRESS 00:25 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11206 NZB-LTT WEEKLY 06:25 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11401 NANDIGRAM EXP 23:40 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11402 NANDIGRAM EXP 21:30 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12071 JANSHATABDI EXPRESS 20:10 20:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12072 JANSHATABDI EXPRESS 05:45 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP 13:35 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 11:20 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12729 PUNE-NED EXP 05:00 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12730 NED-PUNE EXP 01:20 01:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16003 MAS NSL EXPRESS 09:40 09:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16004 NSL-MAS WKLY EXP 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 09:40 09:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 07:20 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17001 SNSI-SC EXP 20:45 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17002 SC-SNSI EXP 04:55 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 18:25 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP 01:20 01:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17057 DEVAGIRI EXP 04:05 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17058 DEVAGIRI EXP 23:20 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17063 MMR-SC AJANTHA EXP 22:40 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17064 AJANTA EXPRESS 03:45 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17205 SNSI-CCT EXP 20:45 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17206 COA SNSI EXP 04:55 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17207 SNSI BZA EXP 20:45 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17208 BZA SNSI EXP 04:55 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17213 NS NSL EXP 06:25 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17214 NSL NS EXP 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17231 NS-NSL EXP 07:30 07:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17232 NSL-NS EXP 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17417 TPTY SNSI EXP 07:30 07:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17418 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17617 CSMT-NED TAPOVAN EXP 13:15 13:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17618 TAPOVAN EXP 14:30 14:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17619 AWB NED EXP Source 01:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
17620 NED-AWB 17:20 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
17621 AWB RU EXPRESS Source 20:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
17622 RU-AWB EXPRESS 22:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
17687 MARATHWADA PS E 17:50 18:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17688 MARATHWADA EXP 10:05 10:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18503 VSKP SNSI EXP 07:30 07:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18504 SNSI VSKP EXP 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51421 PUNE-NZB PASSENGER 00:50 00:55 SL M T W T F S S
51422 NZB-PUNE PASSENGER 08:15 08:20 SL M T W T F S S
57515 DD-NED PASS 21:30 21:35 SL M T W T F S S
57516 NED-DD PASS 02:20 02:25 SL M T W T F S S
57541 NED PASS 07:05 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57542 MMR PASS 00:40 01:35 N/A M T W T F S S
57549 HYB-AWB PASS 14:20 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57550 AWB-HYB PASS Source 15:35 SL M T W T F S S
57561 MMR PASS 19:05 19:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57562 MMR-KCG- PASS 08:30 08:35 N/A M T W T F S S
77683 JALNA-NAGARSOL 07:05 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
77684 NAGARSOL-JALNA 19:15 19:20 N/A M T W T F S S
77691 JALNA-NAGARSOL 15:35 15:40 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02603 MAS HYB EXP 05:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02604 HYB MAS SPL Source 16:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02701 CSMT HYB SPL 12:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02702 HYB CSMT SPL Source 14:50 2S M T W T F S S
02702 HYB CSMT SPL Source 14:50 2S M T W T F S S
02719 HYB FESTIVL SPL 00:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02720 JP FESTVL SPL Source 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02721 HYB NZM SPL Source 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02722 NZM HYB SPL 03:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02723 HYB NDLS SPL Source 06:00 2S M T W T F S S
02724 TELANGANA E SPL 17:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02727 VSKP SC SF SPL 06:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02728 HYB VSKP SPL Source 17:05 2S M T W T F S S
02759 HYB FEST SPL 07:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02760 TBM FESTVL SPL Source 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07005 RXL FESTVL SPL Source 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 19:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07009 HYB FESTIVAL SPL 10:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
07011 SKZR FESTIVL SPL Source 04:50 2S M T W T F S S
07014 HDP FESTVL SPL Source 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07019 JP HYB SPL 07:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07020 HYB JP SPL Source 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07021 VSG FESTIVAL SPL Source 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07022 HYB FESTI SPL 07:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07031 CSMT HYB SPL 05:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07032 HYB CSMT SPL Source 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07049 AWB FESTVL SPL Source 22:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07050 HYB FESTVL SPL 06:30 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07319 UBL SC FEST SPL 10:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07320 UBL FESTIVL SPL Source 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07563 HYB PBN EXP Source 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07564 PBN HYB SPL 06:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08645 HWH HYB SPL 17:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08646 HWH FESTVL SPL Source 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08646 HWH FESTVL SPL Source 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12603 HYDERABAD EXP 05:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12604 CHENNAI EXP Source 16:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12701 HUSAINSAGAR EXP 12:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12702 HUSSAINSAGAR EX Source 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12719 AII HYB SF EXP 00:59 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12720 HYB-AII EXP Source 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP Source 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 05:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12723 TELANGANA EXP Source 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12724 TELANGANA EXP 19:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12727 GODAVARI EXP 06:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12728 GODAVARI EXP Source 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12759 MAS-HYB CHARMINAR EXP 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12760 HYB-MAS CHARMINAR EXP Source 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS Source 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 23:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17013 PUNE HYB EXPRESS 04:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17014 HYB-PUNE EXP Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 08:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP Source 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17031 HYDERABAD EXP 05:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17032 MUMBAI EXP Source 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP 13:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP Source 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17255 NS HYDRABAD EXP 05:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17256 NARASAPUR EXP Source 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17429 RAYALASEEMA EXP Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17430 TPTY-HYB RAYALSEEMA EXP 08:30 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18645 EAST COAST EXP 17:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18646 EAST COAST EXP Source 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
47100 HYB-LPI Source 04:40 N/A M T W T F S S
47101 HYB-LPI Source 05:40 N/A M T W T F S S
47102 HYB-LPI Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
47103 HYB-LPI Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47104 HYB-LPI Source 07:46 N/A M T W T F S S
47105 HYB-LPI Source 08:26 N/A M T W T F S S
47106 HYB-LPI Source 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47107 HYB-LPI Source 09:36 N/A M T W T F S S
47108 HYB-LPI Source 10:12 N/A M T W T F S S
47109 HYB-LPI Source 10:55 N/A M T W T F S S
47110 HYB-LPI Source 11:22 N/A M T W T F S S
47111 HYB-LPI Source 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47112 HYB-LPI Source 13:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47113 HYB-LPI Source 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
47114 HYB-LPI Source 15:11 N/A M T W T F S S
47115 HYB-LPI Source 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
47116 HYB-LPI Source 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
47117 HYB-LPI Source 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
47118 HYB-LPI Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
47119 HYB-LPI Source 18:08 N/A M T W T F S S
47120 HYB-LPI Source 18:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47121 HYB-LPI Source 19:35 N/A M T W T F S S
47122 HYB-LPI Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47123 HYB-LPI Source 20:53 N/A M T W T F S S
47124 HYB-LPI Source 21:50 N/A M T W T F S S
47125 HYB-LPI Source 22:15 N/A M T W T F S S
47126 LPI-HYB 06:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47127 LPI-HYB 06:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47128 LPI-HYB 07:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47129 LPI-HYB 08:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47130 LPI-HYB 08:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47131 LPI-HYB 09:28 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47132 LPI-HYB 10:04 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47133 HYB-LPI 10:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47134 LPI-HYB 11:14 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47135 LPI-HYB 11:52 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47136 LPI-HYB 12:33 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47137 LPI-HYB 13:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47138 LPI-HYB 13:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47139 LPI-HYB 15:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47140 LPI-HYB 17:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47141 LPI-HYB 18:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47142 HYB-LPI 18:48 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47143 LPI-HYB 19:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47144 LPI-HYB 19:46 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47145 LPI-HYB 20:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47146 LPI-HYB 21:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47147 LPI-HYB 22:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47148 HYB-LPI 23:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47196 SC-HYB 05:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47197 FM-HYB 09:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47199 FM-HYB 15:03 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47200 FM-HYB 15:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47201 FM-HYB 17:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47202 FM-HYB 21:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47206 HYB-SC Source 05:48 N/A M T W T F S S
47208 HYB-FM Source 10:05 N/A M T W T F S S
47209 HYB-FM Source 12:41 N/A M T W T F S S
57130 HYB-BJP PASS Source 19:45 SL M T W T F S S
57131 PASSENGER 10:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57155 WADIPASS 10:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57156 PASS Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
57517 HYB-TDU PASSENGER Source 12:35 N/A M T W T F S S
57518 TDU-HYB PASSENGER 19:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57547 PAU PASS Source 07:55 N/A M T W T F S S
57548 HYB PASS 20:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57549 HYB-AWB PASS Source 21:35 SL M T W T F S S
57550 AWB-HYB PASS 07:05 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57563 HYB-PBN PASS Source 22:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
57564 NED-HYB PASS 07:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
67264 PUSHPULL Source 09:40 N/A M T W T F S S
67265 PUSHPULL 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67266 PUSHPULL Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
67267 PUSHPULL 18:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S