AZ-BGP PASSENGER Train Schedule

Running Days: Mon Sun Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Azimganj Junction(AZ) Bhagalpur (BGP)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
AZIMGANJ JN AZ Source 0 min 16:25 1 0
AZIMGANJ CITY ACLE 16:27 1:00 min 16:28 1 1
PORADANGA HALT PRDG 16:34 1:00 min 16:35 1 5
MAHIPAL ROAD MPLR 16:40 1:00 min 16:41 1 10
MAHIPAL MPLE 16:44 1:00 min 16:45 1 12
NOAPARA MAHISHASUR H NWMS 16:50 1:00 min 16:51 1 16
MANIGRAM MGLE 16:56 1:00 min 16:57 1 21
GANKAR GALE 17:05 1:00 min 17:06 1 29
JANGIPUR ROAD JRLE 17:20 1:00 min 17:21 1 35
AHIRAN AHN 17:39 1:00 min 17:40 1 42
SUJNIPARA SPLE 17:49 1:00 min 17:50 1 48
NIMITITA NILE 17:57 1:00 min 17:58 1 55
BASUDEBPUR BDBP 18:03 1:00 min 18:04 1 58
DHULIAN GANGA DGLE 18:11 1:00 min 18:12 1 65
SANKOPARA SXP 18:19 1:00 min 18:20 1 70
BALLALPUR BQZ 18:26 1:00 min 18:27 1 74
TILDANGA TDLE 18:48 1:00 min 18:49 1 78
BINDUBASINI HALT BDBS 18:56 1:00 min 18:57 1 79
BONIDANGA BDAG 19:04 1:00 min 19:05 1 83
BARHARWA JN BHW 19:30 10:00 min 19:40 1 87
BAKUDI BKLE 19:50 1:00 min 19:51 1 95
DHAMDHAMIA DDX 19:56 1:00 min 19:57 1 98
TINPAHAR JN TPH 20:03 1:00 min 20:04 1 104
KALIAN CHAK KXE 20:11 1:00 min 20:12 1 109
TALJHARI TLJ 20:19 1:00 min 20:20 1 114
KARANPURATO KPTO 20:29 1:00 min 20:30 1 121
MOHARAJPUR MJP 20:39 1:00 min 20:40 1 128
SAKRIGALI JN SLJ 20:56 1:00 min 20:57 1 134
SAHIBGANJ JN SBG 22:08 20:00 min 22:28 1 142
KARAMTOLA KRMA 23:06 1:00 min 23:07 1 151
MIRZA CHEUKI MZC 23:15 1:00 min 23:16 1 157
AMMAPALLI HALT AMPL 23:21 1:00 min 23:22 1 161
PIRPAINTI PPT 23:28 1:00 min 23:29 1 166
LING KOTTURU LKB 23:36 1:00 min 23:37 1 170
SHIVANARAYANPUR SVRP 23:44 1:00 min 23:45 1 175
BIKRAMSHILA BKSL 23:53 1:00 min 23:54 1 180
KAHALGAON CLG 00:05 1:00 min 00:06 2 186
EKCHARI EKC 00:12 1:00 min 00:13 2 191
GHOGA GGA 00:20 1:00 min 00:21 2 196
LAILAKH MAMLKHA LMM 00:37 1:00 min 00:38 2 202
SABAUR SBO 00:50 1:00 min 00:51 2 209
BHAGALPUR BGP 01:20 0 min Destination 2 217

Train 53029 AZ-BGP PASSENGER runs from Azimganj Junction to Bhagalpur on Monday Sunday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

AZ-BGP PASSENGER departs from Azimganj Junction at 16:25 and reaches to Bhagalpur at 01:20 . It takes 8 Hours 55 Minutes to reach from Azimganj Junction to Bhagalpur. The total distance covered by AZ-BGP PASSENGER is 217 kilometers.

AZ-BGP PASSENGER passes through 42 stations in 2 days to reach from Azimganj Junction to Bhagalpur.

53029 AZ-BGP PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 20 minutes at SAHIBGANJ JN . 53029 AZ-BGP PASSENGER arrives at SAHIBGANJ JN  on 22:08 and departs at 22:28 . You can get down at SAHIBGANJ JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
BARHARWA JN 10 Minutes
SAHIBGANJ JN 20 Minutes
Food Options in 53029 AZ-BGP PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the AZ-BGP PASSENGER ?

. 53029 AZ-BGP PASSENGER starts from Azimganj Junction

. What is the time taken by AZ-BGP PASSENGER to reach from Azimganj Junction to Bhagalpur ?

. 53029 AZ-BGP PASSENGER takes 8 Hours 55 Minutes approx to reach from Azimganj Junction to Bhagalpur.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of AZ-BGP PASSENGER train is 20 minutes at SAHIBGANJ JN .

. What is the train schedule of AZ-BGP PASSENGER ?

. AZ-BGP PASSENGER departs from Azimganj Junction at 16:25 and reaches at Bhagalpur by 01:20.

Related train running from Azimganj Junction(AZ)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
03017 HWH AZ SPECIAL 12:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
03018 AZ HWH SPECIAL Source 15:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03027 HWH AZ SPECIAL 04:20 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
03028 AZ HWH SPECIAL Source 07:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
03033 HWH KIR SPECIAL 03:15 03:25 SL 2S M T W T F S S
03034 KIR HWH SPECIAL 21:55 22:05 SL 2S M T W T F S S
03063 HWH BLGT SPL 12:06 12:26 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03064 BLGT HWH SPECIAL 01:45 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03141 SDAH NOQ SPL 18:50 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03142 NOQ SDAH SPECIAL 23:14 23:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03145 KOAA RDP SPL 00:30 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03146 RDP KOAA SPECIAL 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03163 SDAH SHC SPL 00:55 01:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03164 SHC SDAH SPECIAL 01:25 01:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03169 SDAH SHC SPL 00:55 01:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03170 SHC SDAH SPECIAL 01:25 01:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03421 NDAE MLDT SPL 06:41 06:51 2S M T W T F S S
03422 MLDT NDAE SPL 18:06 18:08 2S M T W T F S S
03465 HWH MLDT SPL 19:22 19:24 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03466 MLDT HWH SPL 08:21 08:23 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05959 HWH DBRG SPL 22:35 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05960 DBRG HWH SPECIAL 00:40 00:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05961 HWH DBRG SPL 22:35 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05962 DBRG HWH SPECIAL 00:40 00:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12517 GARIB RATH EXPRESS 01:46 01:51 3A M T W T F S S
12518 GARIB RATH EXPRESS 10:18 10:23 3A M T W T F S S
12525 KOAA DBRG EXP 01:46 01:51 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12526 DBRG - KOAA S/F EXP 10:20 10:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13017 GANADEVTA EXP 12:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
13018 GANADEVTA EXP Source 15:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13027 KAVI GURU EXP 04:20 Destition SL M T W T F S S
13028 KAVI GURU EXP Source 07:50 SL M T W T F S S
13063 HWH BLGT EXP 12:10 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
13064 BLGT HWH EXPRES 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13141 TEESTA TORSHA EXP 18:25 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13142 TESTA TORSA EXP 23:11 23:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13145 KOLKATA RADHIKAPUR EXP 00:30 00:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13146 KOLKATTA RADHIKAPUR EXP 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13163 HATEBAZARE EXPRESS 00:55 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13164 HATE BAZARE EXP 01:25 01:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13465 MLDT INTERCITY EXP 19:21 19:23 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13466 MLDT INTERCITY EXP 08:23 08:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15643 PURI-KYQ EXPRESS 12:10 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15644 KYQ-PURI EXPRESS 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15711 HWH KIR EXPRESS 01:46 01:51 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15712 KIR-HWH EXPRESS 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15721 PAHARIA EXPRESS 01:46 01:51 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15722 PAHARIA EXPRESS 02:55 03:00 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15959 KAMRUP EXPRESS 22:35 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15960 KAMRUP EXPRESS 00:40 00:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
53001 HWH - AZ PASSENGER 22:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53002 AZ-HWH PASSENGER Source 21:05 N/A M T W T F S S
53003 HWH-MLDT FAST PGR 03:25 03:35 SL M T W T F S S
53004 MLDT-HWH FAST PGR 21:15 21:35 SL M T W T F S S
53005 KWAE-AZ PASSENGER 10:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53006 AZ-KWAE PASSENGER Source 03:30 N/A M T W T F S S
53007 KWAE - RPH PASSENGER 11:13 11:28 N/A M T W T F S S
53008 RPH - KWAE PASSENGER 11:20 12:05 N/A M T W T F S S
53009 KWAE - AZ PASSENGER 14:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53010 AZ-KWAE PASSENGER Source 04:55 N/A M T W T F S S
53011 KWAE - AZ PASSENGER 15:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53012 AZ- KWAE PASSENGER Source 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
53013 KWAE-AZ PASSENGER 18:08 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53014 AZ - KWAE PASSENGER Source 08:55 N/A M T W T F S S
53015 KWAE - AZ PASSENGER 20:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53016 AZ - KWAE PASSENGER Source 14:35 N/A M T W T F S S
53017 KWAE - AZ PASSENGER 21:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53018 AZ - KWAE PASSENGER Source 15:20 N/A M T W T F S S
53019 KWAE-AZ PASSENGER 23:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53020 AZ - KWAE PASSENGER Source 16:35 N/A M T W T F S S
53021 AZ-SBG PASSENGER Source 03:15 N/A M T W T F S S
53022 SBG-AZ PASSENGER 19:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53023 AZ-RPH PASSENGER Source 05:20 N/A M T W T F S S
53024 RPH - AZ PASSENGER 00:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53025 AZ - RPH PASSENGER Source 09:05 N/A M T W T F S S
53026 RPH - AZ PASSENGER 20:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53027 AZ - MLDT PASSENGER Source 16:05 N/A M T W T F S S
53028 MLDT -AZ PASSENGER 11:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53029 AZ-BGP PASSENGER Source 16:25 N/A M T W T F S S
53030 BGP-AZ PASSENGER 13:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53031 AZ -RPH PASSENGER Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
53034 RPH - AZ PASSENGER 17:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53035 AZ-BHW PASSENGER Source 21:20 N/A M T W T F S S
53036 BHW-AZ PASSENGER 06:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53433 AZ-BHW PASS Source 08:40 N/A M T W T F S S
53434 BHW-AZ PASS 17:08 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53435 KWAE-AZ PASS 08:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53436 AZ-KWAE PASS Source 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
73021 AZ - RPH DMU PASSENGER Source 04:50 N/A M T W T F S S
73022 RPH - AZ DMU PGR 21:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73031 KWAE-AZ DEMU PGR. 17:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73032 AZ-KWAE DEMU PGR. Source 10:45 N/A M T W T F S S
73033 NHT-AZ PASS Source 22:30 N/A M T W T F S S
73034 AZ-NHT PASS 06:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73035 KWAE-NILE DEMU PASS 15:03 15:08 N/A M T W T F S S
73036 NILE- KWAE-DEMU PASS 05:53 05:55 N/A M T W T F S S
73037 AZ-NILE DMU PGRS Source 03:00 N/A M T W T F S S
73038 NILE-AZ DMU PGRS 19:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73151 SDAH-JRLE DEMU PGRS. 11:40 11:45 N/A M T W T F S S
73152 JRLE-SDAH DEMU PGRS. 14:03 14:05 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Bhagalpur (BGP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01203 LTT BGP SPL 06:31 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
01204 BGP LTT SPL Source 10:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01241 LTT BGP FEST SPL 02:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
01242 BGP LTT SPL Source 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
01423 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 11:30 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01424 BGP PUNE SPECIAL Source 22:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01445 PUNE BGP SPL 09:40 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01446 BGP PUNE SPECIAL Source 13:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01469 PUNE BGP SPL 18:40 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
01470 BGP PUNE SPECIAL Source 22:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
02253 YPR BGP FEST SPL 09:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02254 BGP YPR SPL Source 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02335 BGP LTT SPL Source 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02336 LTT BGP SF SPL 17:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02349 NDLS HUMSFR SPL 16:35 17:30 3A M T W T F S S
02350 GODA HUMSFR SPL 20:00 20:30 3A M T W T F S S
02367 BGP ANVT SPECIAL Source 11:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02368 VIKRAMSHILA SPL 08:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02368 VIKRAMSHILA SPL 08:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03023 HWH GAYA SPL 04:10 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03024 GAYA HWH SPECIAL 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03071 HWH JMP EXP SPL 05:40 05:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03072 JMP HWH SPL 20:56 21:06 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03235 SBG DNR SPL 15:58 16:03 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03236 DNR SBG SPL 11:10 11:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03241 BANKA RJPB SPL 10:41 10:46 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03242 RJPB BANKA SPL 04:42 04:52 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03401 BGP DNR SPECIAL Source 05:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03402 DNR BGP SPL 22:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
03403 RNC BGP SPL 09:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03404 BGP RNC SPL Source 19:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03409 MLDT KIUL SPL 09:45 09:50 2S M T W T F S S
03410 KIUL MLDT SPL 16:26 16:31 2S M T W T F S S
03413 MLDT DLI SPL 23:27 23:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03414 DLI MLDT SPL 02:14 02:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03415 MLDT PNBE SPL 23:53 23:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03416 PNBE MLDT SPL 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03419 BGP MFP SPECIAL Source 14:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03420 MFP BGP SPL 06:00 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03423 BGP AII EXP SPL Source 13:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03424 AII BGP EXP SPL 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03427 Malda Town - Haridwar Special 12:53 12:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03428 Haridwar - Malda Town Special 17:30 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03429 MLDT ANVT SPL 12:51 12:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03430 ANVT MLDT SPL 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03483 MLDT DLI SPL 23:27 23:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03484 DLI MLDT SPL 02:14 02:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05097 BGP JAT SPECIAL Source 23:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05098 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 09:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05553 BGP JYG SPECIAL Source 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05554 JYG BGP SPL 05:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05625 DGHR AGTL SPL 22:35 22:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05626 AGTL DGHR EXP 07:40 07:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05647 LTT GHY SPECIAL 18:40 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL 08:15 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05955 KYQ DLI SPECIAL 07:28 07:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 19:20 19:30 2S M T W T F S S
09117 MMCT BGP SPL 11:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09147 ST BGP SF SPL 18:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09148 BGP SURAT SF SPL Source 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09177 MMCT BGP SPL 11:00 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09178 BGP MMCT SPL Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
09178 BGP MMCT SPL Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
09451 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 20:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09452 BGP GIMB SPL Source 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS 08:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS Source 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS Source 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP 18:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12349 BGP NDLS EXPRESS Source 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12350 NDLS BGP EXPRESS 21:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12367 VIKRAMSHILA EXP Source 11:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12368 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 12:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13015 Howrah - Bolpur - Train 21:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
13016 Bolpu-Howrah - Train Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
13023 HWH GAYA EXPRESS 04:10 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13024 GAYA HWH EXPRESS 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13071 HWH JMP EXPRESS 05:40 05:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13072 JMP HWH EXP 20:41 20:51 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 06:40 06:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP 23:45 23:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
13133 SDAH BSB EXP 06:40 06:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
13134 BSB SDAH EXP 23:45 23:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
13235 SBG - DNR INTERCITY EXP 15:56 16:01 CC M T W T F S S
13236 INTERCITY EXP 11:10 11:20 CC M T W T F S S
13241 BAKA- RJPB(T) INTERCITY 09:30 09:35 3A 2S M T W T F S S
13242 RJPB BANKA EXP 04:44 04:54 3A SL M T W T F S S
13401 INTERCITY EXP Source 05:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13402 INTERCITY EXP 22:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
13403 VANANCHAL EXP 09:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13404 VANANCHAL EXP Source 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 23:27 23:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 02:14 02:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13415 MLDT PNBE EXPRES 23:53 23:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13416 PNBE-MLDT EXP 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13419 JANASEWA EXPRES Source 14:05 SL M T W T F S S
13420 JANSEWA EXPRESS 06:15 Destition SL M T W T F S S
13423 BGP AII EXPRESS Source 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13424 AII- BGPWKLY EXPRESS 17:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS 12:51 12:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP 18:25 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 23:27 23:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 02:07 02:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14003 MLDT NDLS EXPRES 12:49 12:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14004 NDLS MLDT EXP 19:10 19:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 07:28 07:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 19:45 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15097 AMARNATH EXP Source 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15098 AMARNATH EXP 10:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15619 GAYA KYQ WKLY EX 18:45 18:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
15620 KYQ GYA WKLY EXP 23:53 23:58 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 18:40 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 08:15 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18603 RNC BGP EXPRESS 03:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18604 BGP RNC EXPRESS Source 16:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19047 ST BHAGALPUR EX 19:00 Destitio 3A SL M T W T F S S
19048 BGP SURAT EXP Source 09:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
22405 BGP GARIB RATH Source 13:30 3A CC M T W T F S S
22406 ANVT BGP G RATH 11:00 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
53029 AZ-BGP PASSENGER 01:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53030 BGP-AZ PASSENGER Source 04:45 N/A M T W T F S S
53037 SBG-BGP PASSENGER 11:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53038 BGP-SBG PASSENGER Source 11:40 N/A M T W T F S S
53041 HWH- JYGPASS 21:45 22:05 N/A M T W T F S S
53042 JYG-HWH PASS 07:15 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
53043 HWH-RGD PASSENGER 22:50 23:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53044 RGD-HWH PASSENGER 21:17 21:27 N/A M T W T F S S
53403 RPH-GAYA PASSENGER 12:40 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
53408 JMP-RPH PASSENGER 14:45 14:55 N/A M T W T F S S
53415 SBG-JMP PASS 17:45 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53416 JMP-SBG PASS 09:08 09:15 N/A M T W T F S S
53431 SBG-JMP PGR 09:12 09:13 N/A M T W T F S S
53432 JMP-SBG PASSENGER 17:08 17:13 N/A M T W T F S S
53441 HSDA - BGP PGR 10:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53442 BGP - HSDAPGR Source 04:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53443 MDLE - BGP PGR 16:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53444 BGP - MDLE PGR Source 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
53445 HSDA - BGP PGR 01:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53446 BGP - HSDA PGR Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
53447 BAKA - BGP PGR 23:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53448 BGP - BAKA PGR Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
53449 BAKA - BGP PGR 12:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53450 BGP - BAKA PGR Source 06:40 N/A M T W T F S S
53497 BGP-JMP PASSENGER Source 21:25 N/A M T W T F S S
53498 JMP-BGP PASSENGER 21:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73429 BGP-JMP PGR Source 12:25 N/A M T W T F S S
73430 JMP-BGP PGR 12:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S