AZ-BHW PASSENGER Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Azimganj Junction(AZ) Barharwa Junction (BHW)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
AZIMGANJ JN AZ Source 0 min 21:20 1 0
AZIMGANJ CITY ACLE 21:22 1:00 min 21:23 1 1
PORADANGA HALT PRDG 21:28 1:00 min 21:29 1 5
MAHIPAL ROAD MPLR 21:35 1:00 min 21:36 1 10
MAHIPAL MPLE 21:39 1:00 min 21:40 1 12
NOAPARA MAHISHASUR H NWMS 21:45 1:00 min 21:46 1 16
MANIGRAM MGLE 21:51 1:00 min 21:52 1 21
GANKAR GALE 22:00 1:00 min 22:01 1 29
JANGIPUR ROAD JRLE 22:08 1:00 min 22:09 1 35
AHIRAN AHN 22:15 1:00 min 22:16 1 42
SUJNIPARA SPLE 23:05 1:00 min 23:06 1 48
NIMITITA NILE 23:13 1:00 min 23:14 1 55
BASUDEBPUR BDBP 23:18 1:00 min 23:19 1 58
DHULIAN GANGA DGLE 23:48 1:00 min 23:49 1 65
SANKOPARA SXP 00:01 1:00 min 00:02 2 70
TILDANGA TDLE 01:01 1:00 min 01:02 2 78
BONIDANGA BDAG 01:13 1:00 min 01:14 2 83
BARHARWA JN BHW 01:35 0 min Destination 2 87

Train 53035 AZ-BHW PASSENGER runs from Azimganj Junction to Barharwa Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

AZ-BHW PASSENGER departs from Azimganj Junction at 21:20 and reaches to Barharwa Junction at 01:35 . It takes 4 Hours 15 Minutes to reach from Azimganj Junction to Barharwa Junction. The total distance covered by AZ-BHW PASSENGER is 87 kilometers.

AZ-BHW PASSENGER passes through 18 stations in 2 days to reach from Azimganj Junction to Barharwa Junction.

53035 AZ-BHW PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 1 minutes at AZIMGANJ CITY . 53035 AZ-BHW PASSENGER arrives at AZIMGANJ CITY  on 21:22 and departs at 21:23 . You can get down at AZIMGANJ CITY to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 53035 AZ-BHW PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the AZ-BHW PASSENGER ?

. 53035 AZ-BHW PASSENGER starts from Azimganj Junction

. What is the time taken by AZ-BHW PASSENGER to reach from Azimganj Junction to Barharwa Junction ?

. 53035 AZ-BHW PASSENGER takes 4 Hours 15 Minutes approx to reach from Azimganj Junction to Barharwa Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of AZ-BHW PASSENGER train is 1 minutes at AZIMGANJ CITY .

. What is the train schedule of AZ-BHW PASSENGER ?

. AZ-BHW PASSENGER departs from Azimganj Junction at 21:20 and reaches at Barharwa Junction by 01:35.

Related train running from Azimganj Junction(AZ)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
03017 HWH AZ SPECIAL 12:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
03018 AZ HWH SPECIAL Source 15:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03027 HWH AZ SPECIAL 04:20 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
03028 AZ HWH SPECIAL Source 07:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
03033 HWH KIR SPECIAL 03:15 03:25 SL 2S M T W T F S S
03034 KIR HWH SPECIAL 21:55 22:05 SL 2S M T W T F S S
03063 HWH BLGT SPL 12:06 12:26 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03064 BLGT HWH SPECIAL 01:45 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03141 SDAH NOQ SPL 18:50 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03142 NOQ SDAH SPECIAL 23:14 23:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03145 KOAA RDP SPL 00:30 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03146 RDP KOAA SPECIAL 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03163 SDAH SHC SPL 00:55 01:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03164 SHC SDAH SPECIAL 01:25 01:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03169 SDAH SHC SPL 00:55 01:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03170 SHC SDAH SPECIAL 01:25 01:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03421 NDAE MLDT SPL 06:41 06:51 2S M T W T F S S
03422 MLDT NDAE SPL 18:06 18:08 2S M T W T F S S
03465 HWH MLDT SPL 19:22 19:24 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03466 MLDT HWH SPL 08:21 08:23 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05959 HWH DBRG SPL 22:35 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05960 DBRG HWH SPECIAL 00:40 00:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05961 HWH DBRG SPL 22:35 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05962 DBRG HWH SPECIAL 00:40 00:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12517 GARIB RATH EXPRESS 01:46 01:51 3A M T W T F S S
12518 GARIB RATH EXPRESS 10:18 10:23 3A M T W T F S S
12525 KOAA DBRG EXP 01:46 01:51 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12526 DBRG - KOAA S/F EXP 10:20 10:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13017 GANADEVTA EXP 12:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
13018 GANADEVTA EXP Source 15:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13027 KAVI GURU EXP 04:20 Destition SL M T W T F S S
13028 KAVI GURU EXP Source 07:50 SL M T W T F S S
13063 HWH BLGT EXP 12:10 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
13064 BLGT HWH EXPRES 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13141 TEESTA TORSHA EXP 18:25 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13142 TESTA TORSA EXP 23:11 23:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13145 KOLKATA RADHIKAPUR EXP 00:30 00:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13146 KOLKATTA RADHIKAPUR EXP 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13163 HATEBAZARE EXPRESS 00:55 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13164 HATE BAZARE EXP 01:25 01:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13465 MLDT INTERCITY EXP 19:21 19:23 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13466 MLDT INTERCITY EXP 08:23 08:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15643 PURI-KYQ EXPRESS 12:10 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15644 KYQ-PURI EXPRESS 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15711 HWH KIR EXPRESS 01:46 01:51 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15712 KIR-HWH EXPRESS 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15721 PAHARIA EXPRESS 01:46 01:51 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15722 PAHARIA EXPRESS 02:55 03:00 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15959 KAMRUP EXPRESS 22:35 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15960 KAMRUP EXPRESS 00:40 00:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
53001 HWH - AZ PASSENGER 22:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53002 AZ-HWH PASSENGER Source 21:05 N/A M T W T F S S
53003 HWH-MLDT FAST PGR 03:25 03:35 SL M T W T F S S
53004 MLDT-HWH FAST PGR 21:15 21:35 SL M T W T F S S
53005 KWAE-AZ PASSENGER 10:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53006 AZ-KWAE PASSENGER Source 03:30 N/A M T W T F S S
53007 KWAE - RPH PASSENGER 11:13 11:28 N/A M T W T F S S
53008 RPH - KWAE PASSENGER 11:20 12:05 N/A M T W T F S S
53009 KWAE - AZ PASSENGER 14:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53010 AZ-KWAE PASSENGER Source 04:55 N/A M T W T F S S
53011 KWAE - AZ PASSENGER 15:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53012 AZ- KWAE PASSENGER Source 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
53013 KWAE-AZ PASSENGER 18:08 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53014 AZ - KWAE PASSENGER Source 08:55 N/A M T W T F S S
53015 KWAE - AZ PASSENGER 20:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53016 AZ - KWAE PASSENGER Source 14:35 N/A M T W T F S S
53017 KWAE - AZ PASSENGER 21:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53018 AZ - KWAE PASSENGER Source 15:20 N/A M T W T F S S
53019 KWAE-AZ PASSENGER 23:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53020 AZ - KWAE PASSENGER Source 16:35 N/A M T W T F S S
53021 AZ-SBG PASSENGER Source 03:15 N/A M T W T F S S
53022 SBG-AZ PASSENGER 19:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53023 AZ-RPH PASSENGER Source 05:20 N/A M T W T F S S
53024 RPH - AZ PASSENGER 00:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53025 AZ - RPH PASSENGER Source 09:05 N/A M T W T F S S
53026 RPH - AZ PASSENGER 20:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53027 AZ - MLDT PASSENGER Source 16:05 N/A M T W T F S S
53028 MLDT -AZ PASSENGER 11:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53029 AZ-BGP PASSENGER Source 16:25 N/A M T W T F S S
53030 BGP-AZ PASSENGER 13:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53031 AZ -RPH PASSENGER Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
53034 RPH - AZ PASSENGER 17:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53035 AZ-BHW PASSENGER Source 21:20 N/A M T W T F S S
53036 BHW-AZ PASSENGER 06:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53433 AZ-BHW PASS Source 08:40 N/A M T W T F S S
53434 BHW-AZ PASS 17:08 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53435 KWAE-AZ PASS 08:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53436 AZ-KWAE PASS Source 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
73021 AZ - RPH DMU PASSENGER Source 04:50 N/A M T W T F S S
73022 RPH - AZ DMU PGR 21:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73031 KWAE-AZ DEMU PGR. 17:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73032 AZ-KWAE DEMU PGR. Source 10:45 N/A M T W T F S S
73033 NHT-AZ PASS Source 22:30 N/A M T W T F S S
73034 AZ-NHT PASS 06:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73035 KWAE-NILE DEMU PASS 15:03 15:08 N/A M T W T F S S
73036 NILE- KWAE-DEMU PASS 05:53 05:55 N/A M T W T F S S
73037 AZ-NILE DMU PGRS Source 03:00 N/A M T W T F S S
73038 NILE-AZ DMU PGRS 19:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73151 SDAH-JRLE DEMU PGRS. 11:40 11:45 N/A M T W T F S S
73152 JRLE-SDAH DEMU PGRS. 14:03 14:05 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Barharwa Junction (BHW)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
03023 HWH GAYA SPL 01:26 01:31 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03024 GAYA HWH SPECIAL 21:17 21:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03071 HWH JMP EXP SPL 02:30 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03072 JMP HWH SPL 00:01 00:06 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03403 RNC BGP SPL 05:49 05:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03404 BGP RNC SPL 21:57 22:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03409 MLDT KIUL SPL 06:50 06:52 2S M T W T F S S
03410 KIUL MLDT SPL 19:23 19:25 2S M T W T F S S
03413 MLDT DLI SPL 20:27 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03414 DLI MLDT SPL 05:20 05:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03415 MLDT PNBE SPL 21:36 21:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03416 PNBE MLDT SPL 05:40 05:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03427 Malda Town - Haridwar Special 10:20 10:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03428 Haridwar - Malda Town Special 20:58 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03429 MLDT ANVT SPL 10:20 10:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03430 ANVT MLDT SPL 21:40 21:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03483 MLDT DLI SPL 20:27 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03484 DLI MLDT SPL 05:20 05:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05647 LTT GHY SPECIAL 21:40 21:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL 05:26 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05955 KYQ DLI SPECIAL 04:58 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 22:16 22:18 2S M T W T F S S
13023 HWH GAYA EXPRESS 01:26 01:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13024 GAYA HWH EXPRESS 21:17 21:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13071 HWH JMP EXPRESS 02:30 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13072 JMP HWH EXP 23:44 23:49 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 03:21 03:26 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP 03:30 03:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
13133 SDAH BSB EXP 03:21 03:26 3A SL M T W T F S S
13134 BSB SDAH EXP 03:31 03:36 3A SL M T W T F S S
13403 VANANCHAL EXP 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13404 VANANCHAL EXP 21:57 22:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 20:23 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 05:16 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13415 MLDT PNBE EXPRES 21:36 21:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13416 PNBE-MLDT EXP 06:25 06:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 20:23 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 05:20 05:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14003 MLDT NDLS EXPRES 10:20 10:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14004 NDLS MLDT EXP 22:18 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 05:00 05:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 23:13 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15619 GAYA KYQ WKLY EX 21:40 21:42 3A SL M T W T F S S
15620 KYQ GYA WKLY EXP 21:36 21:38 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 21:40 21:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 05:26 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
53021 AZ-SBG PASSENGER 06:12 06:17 N/A M T W T F S S
53022 SBG-AZ PASSENGER 16:10 16:25 N/A M T W T F S S
53029 AZ-BGP PASSENGER 20:05 20:15 N/A M T W T F S S
53030 BGP-AZ PASSENGER 09:30 09:58 N/A M T W T F S S
53035 AZ-BHW PASSENGER 01:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53036 BHW-AZ PASSENGER Source 03:45 N/A M T W T F S S
53041 HWH- JYGPASS 15:53 16:01 N/A M T W T F S S
53042 JYG-HWH PASS 12:27 12:37 N/A M T W T F S S
53043 HWH-RGD PASSENGER 18:52 18:57 N/A M T W T F S S
53044 RGD-HWH PASSENGER 01:10 01:20 N/A M T W T F S S
53063 BWN - BHW PASSENGER. 11:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53064 BHW - BWN PASSENGER Source 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
53073 RPH-SBG PASS 22:42 22:48 N/A M T W T F S S
53074 SBG-RPH PASS 06:10 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
53075 RPH-BHW PASSENGER 00:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53076 BHW-RPH PASS Source 02:10 N/A M T W T F S S
53137 RPH BHW PASS 06:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53138 BHW-RPH PASS Source 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
53401 SBG-MLDT PASS 07:34 07:35 N/A M T W T F S S
53402 MLDT-SBG PASS 17:50 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
53403 RPH-GAYA PASSENGER 08:12 08:17 N/A M T W T F S S
53405 RPH-SBG PASSENGER 09:39 09:44 N/A M T W T F S S
53406 SBG-RPH PASSENGER 20:45 20:50 N/A M T W T F S S
53408 JMP-RPH PASSENGER 19:10 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
53411 BHW-SBG PASS Source 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
53412 SBG-BHW PASS 13:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53433 AZ-BHW PASS 11:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53434 BHW-AZ PASS Source 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S