Az Bhw Passenger 53035 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Azimganj Junction(AZ) Barharwa Junction (BHW)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
AZIMGANJ JN AZ Source 0 min 21:20 1 0
AZIMGANJ CITY ACLE 21:22 1:00 min 21:23 1 1
PORADANGA HALT PRDG 21:28 1:00 min 21:29 1 5
MAHIPAL ROAD MPLR 21:35 1:00 min 21:36 1 10
MAHIPAL MPLE 21:39 1:00 min 21:40 1 12
NOAPARA MAHISHASUR H NWMS 21:45 1:00 min 21:46 1 16
MANIGRAM MGLE 21:51 1:00 min 21:52 1 21
GANKAR GALE 22:00 1:00 min 22:01 1 29
JANGIPUR ROAD JRLE 22:08 1:00 min 22:09 1 35
AHIRAN AHN 22:15 1:00 min 22:16 1 42
SUJNIPARA SPLE 23:05 1:00 min 23:06 1 48
NIMITITA NILE 23:13 1:00 min 23:14 1 55
BASUDEBPUR BDBP 23:18 1:00 min 23:19 1 58
DHULIAN GANGA DGLE 23:48 1:00 min 23:49 1 65
SANKOPARA SXP 00:01 1:00 min 00:02 2 70
TILDANGA TDLE 01:01 1:00 min 01:02 2 78
BONIDANGA BDAG 01:13 1:00 min 01:14 2 83
BARHARWA JN BHW 01:35 0 min Destination 2 87

Train 53035 AZ-BHW PASSENGER runs from Azimganj Junction to Barharwa Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

AZ-BHW PASSENGER departs from Azimganj Junction at 21:20 and reaches to Barharwa Junction at 01:35 . It takes 4 Hours 15 Minutes to reach from Azimganj Junction to Barharwa Junction. The total distance covered by AZ-BHW PASSENGER is 87 kilometers.

AZ-BHW PASSENGER passes through 18 stations in 2 days to reach from Azimganj Junction to Barharwa Junction.

53035 AZ-BHW PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 1 minutes at AZIMGANJ CITY . 53035 AZ-BHW PASSENGER arrives at AZIMGANJ CITY  on 21:22 and departs at 21:23 . You can get down at AZIMGANJ CITY to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 53035 AZ-BHW PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the AZ-BHW PASSENGER ?

. 53035 AZ-BHW PASSENGER starts from Azimganj Junction

. What is the time taken by AZ-BHW PASSENGER to reach from Azimganj Junction to Barharwa Junction ?

. 53035 AZ-BHW PASSENGER takes 4 Hours 15 Minutes approx to reach from Azimganj Junction to Barharwa Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of AZ-BHW PASSENGER train is 1 minutes at AZIMGANJ CITY .

. What is the train schedule of AZ-BHW PASSENGER ?

. AZ-BHW PASSENGER departs from Azimganj Junction at 21:20 and reaches at Barharwa Junction by 01:35.

Related train running from Azimganj Junction(AZ)

Related train running from Barharwa Junction (BHW)