Az Kwae Passenger 53010 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:
Azimganj Junction(AZ) Katwa (KWAE)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
AZIMGANJ JN AZ Source NULL min 4:55 1 0
DHAPARA DHAM DHPD 5:00 1:00 min 5:01 1 3
LALBAGH CRT RD LCAE 5:04 1:00 min 5:05 1 6
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD KGLE 5:12 1:00 min 5:13 1 14
JIBANTI JVT 5:19 1:00 min 5:20 1 20
KARNA SUBARNA KNSN 5:25 1:00 min 5:26 1 25
KANTHALIYA ROAD KTLR 5:31 1:00 min 5:32 1 29
CHOWRIGACHA CWLE 5:37 1:00 min 5:38 1 34
KAZIPARA HALT KZPE 5:44 1:00 min 5:45 1 39
BAZARSAU BZLE 5:54 2:00 min 5:56 1 42
MIANGRAM MIAN 6:03 1:00 min 6:04 1 45
TENYA TYAE 6:12 1:00 min 6:13 1 49
MALIHATI TBR RD MHTR 6:19 1:00 min 6:20 1 53
SALAR SALE 6:24 1:00 min 6:25 1 55
JMTPUR BAHARAN JHBN 6:28 1:00 min 6:29 1 59
GANGATIKURI GGLE 6:35 1:00 min 6:36 1 62
SHIBLUN SHBL 6:40 1:00 min 6:41 1 65
NABA GRAM KANKURHATI NBKH 6:45 1:00 min 6:46 1 69
KATWA JN. KWAE 7:00 NULL min Destination 1 72

Train 53010 AZ-KWAE PASSENGER runs from Azimganj Junction to Katwa on .

AZ-KWAE PASSENGER departs from Azimganj Junction at 4:55 and reaches to Katwa at 7:00 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Azimganj Junction to Katwa. The total distance covered by AZ-KWAE PASSENGER is 72 kilometers.

AZ-KWAE PASSENGER passes through 19 stations in 1 days to reach from Azimganj Junction to Katwa.

53010 AZ-KWAE PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at AZIMGANJ JN . 53010 AZ-KWAE PASSENGER arrives at AZIMGANJ JN  on Source and departs at 4:55 . You can get down at AZIMGANJ JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 53010 AZ-KWAE PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the AZ-KWAE PASSENGER ?

. 53010 AZ-KWAE PASSENGER starts from Azimganj Junction

. What is the time taken by AZ-KWAE PASSENGER to reach from Azimganj Junction to Katwa ?

. 53010 AZ-KWAE PASSENGER takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Azimganj Junction to Katwa.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of AZ-KWAE PASSENGER train is NULL minutes at AZIMGANJ JN .

. What is the train schedule of AZ-KWAE PASSENGER ?

. AZ-KWAE PASSENGER departs from Azimganj Junction at 4:55 and reaches at Katwa by 7:00.

Related train running from Azimganj Junction(AZ)

Related train running from Katwa (KWAE)