BALAMAU SHAHJAHANPUR PASS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Balamu Junction(BLM) Shahjehanpur (SPN)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
BALAMU JN BLM Source 0 min 18:20 1 0
BAGHAULI BGH 18:28 2:00 min 18:30 1 9
MASIT MST 18:40 1:00 min 18:41 1 15
KARNA KAR 18:50 1:00 min 18:51 1 23
HARDOI HRI 19:05 5:00 min 19:10 1 33
KAURHA KUF 19:24 1:00 min 19:25 1 42
BEHTAGOKUL BEG 19:34 2:00 min 19:36 1 50
TODARPUR TDP 19:44 2:00 min 19:46 1 57
SHARMA SHRM 19:52 1:00 min 19:53 1 60
ANJHI SHAHABAD AJI 19:59 2:00 min 20:01 1 65
ALGAWAN AIG 20:10 1:00 min 20:11 1 72
KAHILIYA KH 20:20 1:00 min 20:21 1 80
ROZA JN ROZA 20:36 2:00 min 20:38 1 88
SHAJAHANPURCORT SXK 20:48 1:00 min 20:49 1 95
SHAHJEHANPUR SPN 21:55 0 min Destination 1 96

Train 54329 BALAMAU SHAHJAHANPUR PASS runs from Balamu Junction to Shahjehanpur on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

BALAMAU SHAHJAHANPUR PASS departs from Balamu Junction at 18:20 and reaches to Shahjehanpur at 21:55 . It takes 3 Hours 35 Minutes to reach from Balamu Junction to Shahjehanpur. The total distance covered by BALAMAU SHAHJAHANPUR PASS is 96 kilometers.

BALAMAU SHAHJAHANPUR PASS passes through 15 stations in 1 days to reach from Balamu Junction to Shahjehanpur.

54329 BALAMAU SHAHJAHANPUR PASS has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at HARDOI . 54329 BALAMAU SHAHJAHANPUR PASS arrives at HARDOI  on 19:05 and departs at 19:10 . You can get down at HARDOI to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
HARDOI 5 Minutes
Food Options in 54329 BALAMAU SHAHJAHANPUR PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BALAMAU SHAHJAHANPUR PASS ?

. 54329 BALAMAU SHAHJAHANPUR PASS starts from Balamu Junction

. What is the time taken by BALAMAU SHAHJAHANPUR PASS to reach from Balamu Junction to Shahjehanpur ?

. 54329 BALAMAU SHAHJAHANPUR PASS takes 3 Hours 35 Minutes approx to reach from Balamu Junction to Shahjehanpur.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BALAMAU SHAHJAHANPUR PASS train is 5 minutes at HARDOI .

. What is the train schedule of BALAMAU SHAHJAHANPUR PASS ?

. BALAMAU SHAHJAHANPUR PASS departs from Balamu Junction at 18:20 and reaches at Shahjehanpur by 21:55.

Related train running from Balamu Junction(BLM)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
03005 HWH ASR SPL 17:09 17:11 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03006 ASR HWH MAIL 08:58 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03009 HWH YNRK SPL 19:24 19:26 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03010 YNRK HWH SPL 07:07 07:09 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03307 DHN FZR SPL 16:57 16:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03308 G SATLUJ EXP SPL 08:16 08:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04265 BSB DDN SPL 17:52 17:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04266 DDN BSB SPL 04:58 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04511 PYG SRE EXP 23:24 23:26 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04511 PYG SRE EXP 23:24 23:26 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04512 SRE PYGS EXP 03:37 03:39 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05127 MUV NDLS SPL 21:32 21:34 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05128 MUV PUJA SPL 19:35 19:37 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 07:03 07:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 15:42 15:44 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12469 CNB-JAT EXPRESS 16:20 16:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
12470 JAT-CNB EXPRESS 08:20 08:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 17:09 17:11 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 08:58 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13009 DOON EXPRESS 19:24 19:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13010 DOON EXPRESS 06:34 06:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 17:34 17:36 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 09:47 09:49 3A SL M T W T F S S
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 14:12 14:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13152 KOLKATA EXP 15:10 15:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP 16:57 16:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP 08:16 08:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14235 VARANASI-BAREILLY EXPRES 08:33 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14236 BERELLY VARANASI EXPRESS 20:17 20:19 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14257 K V EXP 21:30 21:32 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14258 KASHI V EXPRESS 19:32 19:34 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14265 BSB DDN EXP 17:52 17:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14266 DDN BSB EXPRESS 05:28 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14511 NAUCHANDI EXP 23:23 23:24 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14512 NAUCHANDI EXP 03:39 03:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 07:03 07:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 15:50 15:52 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22453 RAJYA RANI EXP 15:32 15:34 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22454 RAJYA RANI EXP 13:36 13:38 CC 2S M T W T F S S
23010 DOON EXXPRESS 06:43 06:45 SL M T W T F S S
54251 LKO-SRE PASS 22:52 22:57 SL M T W T F S S
54252 SRE - LKO PASS. 00:34 00:39 SL M T W T F S S
54321 PASSENGER Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54322 PASSENGER 21:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54325 CNB SCC BLM DMU 13:45 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54326 SPC BLM CNB PASS 09:45 12:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54329 BALAMAU SHAHJAHANPUR PASS Source 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
54330 SPN-BLM PASSENGER 11:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54331 LUCKNOW BALAMAU PASSENGER 19:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54332 PASSENGER Source 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54335 BALAMAU-KANPUR PASSENGER Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54336 CNB - BLM PASS. 19:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54377 PRAYAG- BAREILLY PASS 10:01 10:06 N/A M T W T F S S
54378 BE-PRG PASSENGER 13:35 13:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64221 LKO-HRI-LKO MEMU 20:48 20:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64222 HRI-LKO-HRI MEMU 08:48 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Shahjehanpur (SPN)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02191 HW FESTIVAL SPL 07:34 07:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02192 JBP FESTIVL SPL 22:15 22:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02229 LUCKNOW MAIL SPL 00:38 00:40 2S M T W T F S S
02229 LUCKNOW MAIL SPL 00:38 00:40 2S M T W T F S S
02230 LUCKNOW MAIL SPL 03:45 03:47 2S M T W T F S S
02231 CDG FESTIVL SPL 01:03 01:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02231 CDG FESTIVL SPL 01:03 01:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02232 LKO FESTIVL SPL 05:32 05:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02237 JAT FESTIVAL SPL 20:25 20:27 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02238 BSB FESTIVAL SPL 03:59 04:01 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02238 BSB FESTIVAL SPL 03:59 04:01 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02391 RGD NDLS SPL 22:42 22:44 2S M T W T F S S
02391 RGD NDLS SPL 22:42 22:44 2S M T W T F S S
02392 SHRAMJIVI EXP SP 18:45 18:47 2S M T W T F S S
02429 LKO NDLS AC SPL 01:57 01:59 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02430 NDLS LKO AC SPL 04:40 04:42 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02587 GKP JAT FEST SPL 22:20 22:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02588 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 12:45 12:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02588 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 12:45 12:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03005 HWH ASR SPL 18:58 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03006 ASR HWH MAIL 07:29 07:31 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03009 HWH YNRK SPL 21:05 21:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03010 YNRK HWH SPL 05:08 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03019 HWH KGM SPL 03:53 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03020 HWH FESTIVL SPL 02:50 02:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03307 DHN FZR SPL 18:32 18:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03307 DHN FZR SPL 18:32 18:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03308 G SATLUJ EXP SPL 06:49 06:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03308 G SATLUJ EXP SPL 06:49 06:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04007 RXL ANVT SPL 21:14 21:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04008 SADHBHAWNA SPL 23:26 23:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04013 SLN ANVT SPL 21:14 21:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04014 SULTANPUR SPL 23:26 23:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04015 RXL ANVT SPL 21:14 21:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04016 SADHBHAWNA SPL 23:26 23:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04017 RXL ANVT SPL 21:14 21:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04018 ANVT RXL SPL 23:26 23:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04205 FD DLI EXP SPL 22:31 22:33 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04206 DLI FD EXP SPL 00:52 00:54 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04207 PADMAVAT EX SPL 00:25 00:27 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04208 PADMAVAT EX SPL 01:59 02:01 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04208 PADMAVAT EX SPL 01:59 02:01 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04229 PYGS YNRK SPL 07:34 07:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04230 YNRK PYGS SPL 22:15 22:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04265 BSB DDN SPL 19:50 19:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04266 DDN BSB SPL 03:17 03:19 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04307 PYGS BE SPL 09:29 09:31 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04308 BE PYGS SPL 19:02 19:04 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04478 DLI SHC SPL 05:52 05:54 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04480 NDLS JYG EX SPL 05:55 05:57 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04482 DLI SMI SPL 05:55 05:57 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04484 NDLS DBG EX SPL 05:52 05:54 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04486 DLI KIR EXP SPL 04:18 04:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04511 PYG SRE EXP 00:51 00:53 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04512 SRE PYGS EXP 02:12 02:14 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04649 JYG ASR SPECIAL 03:19 03:21 2S M T W T F S S
04650 SARYU YAMUNA SPL 03:03 03:05 2S M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL 03:19 03:21 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL 03:03 03:05 2S M T W T F S S
05001 MFP DDN SPL 05:38 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05002 DDN MFP FEST SPL 23:13 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05005 DDN FESTIVL SPL 05:38 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05006 DDN GKP FEST SPL 23:13 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05011 LJN CDG SPL 02:36 02:38 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05012 CDG LJN EXP SPL 05:58 06:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05073 SGRL TPU SPL 11:01 11:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05074 TRIVENI EXP SPL 12:31 12:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05075 STKN TPU SPL 11:01 11:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05076 TRIVENI EXP SPL 12:31 12:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05097 BGP JAT SPECIAL 22:20 22:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05098 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 12:45 12:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05115 DLI FESTIVL SPL 02:51 02:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05116 CPR FESTIVAL SPL 22:38 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05127 MUV NDLS SPL 23:08 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05128 MUV PUJA SPL 18:08 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05211 ASR FESTVL SPL 13:01 13:03 2S M T W T F S S
05212 DBG FESTVAL SPL 07:43 07:45 2S M T W T F S S
05212 DBG FESTVAL SPL 07:43 07:45 2S M T W T F S S
05273 RXL ANVT SPL 01:09 01:11 2S M T W T F S S
05274 SATYAGRAH SPL 23:39 23:41 2S M T W T F S S
05786 KIR DLI SPECIAL 07:21 07:23 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 09:16 09:18 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 09:16 09:18 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 13:46 13:48 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05933 DBRG ASR EXPRESS 08:32 08:34 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05934 ASR DBRG EXP SPL 03:30 03:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09269 PBR MFP SPL 02:25 02:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09270 MFP PBR SPL 07:10 07:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12209 CNB-KGM GARIBRATH 10:28 10:30 3A M T W T F S S
12210 KGM-CNB GARIBRATH 00:06 00:08 3A M T W T F S S
12211 MFP-ANVT GARIBRATH EXP 07:13 07:15 3A M T W T F S S
12212 ANVT-MFP GARIBRATH EXP 02:27 02:29 3A M T W T F S S
12229 LUCKNOW MAIL 00:38 00:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12230 LUCKNOW MAIL 03:45 03:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12231 LKO - CDG EXP 01:03 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12232 CDG - LKO EXP 05:32 05:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12237 BSB-JAT EXP. 20:25 20:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12238 JAT-BSB EXP. 03:59 04:01 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP 22:44 22:46 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12392 SHRAMJEVI N EXP 18:45 18:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12429 LKO-NDLS AC SUPFAST EXP 01:58 01:59 1A 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12430 NDLS LKO AC SF 04:43 04:44 1A 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12469 CNB-JAT EXPRESS 18:13 18:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
12470 JAT-CNB EXPRESS 07:18 07:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
12491 MOURDHWAJ EXPRESS 22:06 22:08 3A SL M T W T F S S
12492 MOURDHAJ EXP 07:18 07:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
12587 AMAR NATH EXP 22:22 22:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12588 JAMMU GKP EXP 12:45 12:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 19:00 19:02 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 07:31 07:33 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13009 DOON EXPRESS 21:05 21:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13010 DOON EXPRESS 04:58 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13019 BAGH EXPRESS 03:55 03:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13020 BAGH EXPRESS 02:50 02:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 19:10 19:12 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 08:20 08:22 3A SL M T W T F S S
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 16:03 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13152 KOLKATA EXP 13:32 13:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP 18:34 18:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP 06:49 06:51 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14007 SADBHAWNA EXP 21:14 21:16 3A SL M T W T F S S
14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP 23:26 23:28 3A SL M T W T F S S
14013 SADBHAWANA EXP. 21:14 21:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14014 SADBHAWANA EXP. 23:28 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14015 SADBHAWANA EXP 21:14 21:16 3A SL M T W T F S S
14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP 23:28 23:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
14017 SADBHAVANA EXP 21:14 21:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14018 SADBHAVNA EXP 23:28 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14115 ALD HW EXP 07:36 07:39 2A SL M T W T F S S
14116 HW ALD EXP 22:40 22:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14205 FD-DLI EXP 22:33 22:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14206 DLI-FD EXPRESS 00:52 00:54 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14207 PADMAVAT EXP 00:27 00:29 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14208 PADMAVAT EXPRES 01:59 02:01 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14235 VARANASI-BAREILLY EXPRES 11:20 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14236 BERELLY VARANASI EXPRESS 17:57 17:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14257 K V EXP 23:08 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14258 KASHI V EXPRESS 18:08 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14265 BSB DDN EXP 19:52 19:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14266 DDN BSB EXPRESS 03:17 03:19 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14307 PRG BE EXPRESS 09:31 09:33 SL M T W T F S S
14308 BE LKO ALD PASS 19:03 19:05 SL M T W T F S S
14369 TRIVENI EXPRESS 11:25 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14370 TRIVENI EXP 13:17 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14511 NAUCHANDI EXP 00:53 00:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14512 NAUCHANDI EXP 02:13 02:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 03:21 03:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 03:05 03:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 03:21 03:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP 03:03 03:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15001 MFP DDN EXP 05:40 05:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15002 DDN MFP EXP 23:15 23:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15005 GKP DDN EXPRESS 05:40 05:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15006 DDN GKP EXP 23:13 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15011 LJN-SRE EXP 02:36 02:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15012 LJN SRE EXP 05:58 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15097 AMARNATH EXP 22:20 22:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15098 AMARNATH EXP 12:45 12:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15115 LOKNAYAK EXPRESS 02:53 02:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15116 LOK NAYAK EXP 23:15 23:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15273 SATYAGRAH EXP 01:11 01:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15274 SATYAGRAH EXP 23:39 23:41 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15279 POORBIYA EXPRES 05:50 05:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15280 POORBIYA EXP. 23:14 23:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS 22:20 22:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES 12:45 12:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 07:23 07:25 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS 02:27 02:29 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 09:18 09:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 14:18 14:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 08:34 08:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS 03:30 03:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 02:25 02:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 07:10 07:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22453 RAJYA RANI EXP 17:05 17:07 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22454 RAJYA RANI EXP 12:18 12:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
23010 DOON EXXPRESS 04:48 04:50 SL M T W T F S S
24369 TRIVENI EXPRESS 11:25 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
24370 TRIVENI EXP 13:17 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
24512 KRJ ALD LINK EXP 02:15 02:17 2A SL M T W T F S S
54075 SHAJANPUR DELHI PASSENGER 16:22 16:30 SL M T W T F S S
54076 DELHI SHAJANPUR PASSENGER 10:05 10:13 SL M T W T F S S
54251 LKO-SRE PASS 05:08 05:13 SL M T W T F S S
54252 SRE - LKO PASS. 22:05 22:10 SL M T W T F S S
54327 SPC SPN PASS 20:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54328 SPN SCC PASS Source 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54329 BALAMAU SHAHJAHANPUR PASS 21:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54330 SPN-BLM PASSENGER Source 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54355 ROZA BARELLY PASSENGER 06:28 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54356 BE - RAC PASSENGER 20:15 20:17 N/A M T W T F S S
54377 PRAYAG- BAREILLY PASS 12:55 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54378 BE-PRG PASSENGER 10:05 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55045 PASSENGER 13:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55046 PASSENGER Source 14:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64221 LKO-HRI-LKO MEMU 00:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64222 HRI-LKO-HRI MEMU Source 05:50 N/A M T W T F S S
84369 TRIBENI EXPRESS 11:25 11:30 SL M T W T F S S