BALLARSHAH- GONDIA PASS Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:
Balharshah Junction(BPQ) Gondia Junction (G)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
BALHARSHAH BPQ Source NULL min 14:15 1 0
CHANDA FORT CAF 14:32 5:00 min 14:37 1 11
KELZAR KEZ 15:01 2:00 min 15:03 1 39
TOTEWAHI HALT TWI 15:10 1:00 min 15:11 1 44
MUL MARORA MME 15:17 2:00 min 15:19 1 52
RAJULI ROL 15:35 2:00 min 15:37 1 68
SINDEWAHI SYE 15:50 2:00 min 15:52 1 82
ALEWAHI AWH 16:01 2:00 min 16:03 1 90
TALODHI ROAD TUD 16:13 2:00 min 16:15 1 102
MINDALA MWG 16:23 1:00 min 16:24 1 111
NAGBHIR JN NAB 16:32 5:00 min 16:37 1 118
KIRMITI MENDHA KMMD 16:45 1:00 min 16:46 1 125
BRAMHAPURI BMP 16:54 2:00 min 16:56 1 135
CHICHOLI BUZURG CCBG 17:02 1:00 min 17:03 1 141
WADSA WSA 17:20 5:00 min 17:25 1 146
ARUNNAGAR ARNG 17:34 1:00 min 17:35 1 156
WADEGAON WDG 17:41 2:00 min 17:43 1 162
ARJUNI AJU 17:53 2:00 min 17:55 1 170
BARABHATI BFF 18:02 1:00 min 18:03 1 176
DEWALGAON DEW 18:09 2:00 min 18:11 1 182
GOND UMRI GMI 18:22 1:00 min 18:23 1 195
SONDAD SNV 18:30 2:00 min 18:32 1 203
KHODSEONI KSIH 18:40 1:00 min 18:41 1 211
GONGLE GNL 18:48 2:00 min 18:50 1 220
PINDKEPAR HALT PQH 19:01 1:00 min 19:02 1 230
HIRDAMALI HDM 19:13 2:00 min 19:15 1 234
GANKHERA HALT GKT 19:21 1:00 min 19:22 1 239
GONDIA JN G 20:20 NULL min Destination 1 249

Train 58801 BALLARSHAH- GONDIA PASS runs from Balharshah Junction to Gondia Junction on .

BALLARSHAH- GONDIA PASS departs from Balharshah Junction at 14:15 and reaches to Gondia Junction at 20:20 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Balharshah Junction to Gondia Junction. The total distance covered by BALLARSHAH- GONDIA PASS is 249 kilometers.

BALLARSHAH- GONDIA PASS passes through 28 stations in 1 days to reach from Balharshah Junction to Gondia Junction.

58801 BALLARSHAH- GONDIA PASS has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at BALHARSHAH . 58801 BALLARSHAH- GONDIA PASS arrives at BALHARSHAH  on Source and departs at 14:15 . You can get down at BALHARSHAH to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
CHANDA FORT 5 Minutes
NAGBHIR JN 5 Minutes
WADSA 5 Minutes
Food Options in 58801 BALLARSHAH- GONDIA PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the BALLARSHAH- GONDIA PASS ?

. 58801 BALLARSHAH- GONDIA PASS starts from Balharshah Junction

. What is the time taken by BALLARSHAH- GONDIA PASS to reach from Balharshah Junction to Gondia Junction ?

. 58801 BALLARSHAH- GONDIA PASS takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Balharshah Junction to Gondia Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of BALLARSHAH- GONDIA PASS train is NULL minutes at BALHARSHAH .

. What is the train schedule of BALLARSHAH- GONDIA PASS ?

. BALLARSHAH- GONDIA PASS departs from Balharshah Junction at 14:15 and reaches at Gondia Junction by 20:20.

Related train running from Balharshah Junction(BPQ)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01251 PUNE KAZIPET SPL 15:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
01252 KZJ PUNE SF SPL Source 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02139 YPR JBP EXP 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02140 JBP YPR SPL 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02251 YPRKRBA FEST SPL 17:15 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02252 KRBA YPR SF SPL 18:50 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02269 MAS NZM DURONTO 18:00 18:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02270 MAS DURONTO SPL 08:30 08:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02270 MAS DURONTO SPL 08:30 08:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02277 JAT FESTVL SPL 14:15 14:20 3A M T W T F S S
02278 TPTY FESTVL SPL 12:45 12:50 3A M T W T F S S
02285 NZM DURONTO SPL 18:00 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
02286 SC DURONTO SPL 08:30 08:35 N/A M T W T F S S
02295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 04:55 05:00 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 20:10 20:15 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 20:10 20:15 2S M T W T F S S
02389 GAYA MAS SPL 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02390 MAS GAYA SPL 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02433 MAS NZM RAJDHANI 17:45 17:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02434 NZM MAS SPECIAL 08:00 08:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02437 SC NZM RAJ SPL 17:45 17:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02438 SC RAJDHANI SPL 08:00 08:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 12:50 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 12:50 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 12:50 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02539 YPR LKO FEST SPL 09:55 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02540 YPR FESTIVL SPL 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL 10:00 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02589 GKP SC SPL 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02590 GORAKHPUR SPL 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02591 GKP YPR SPL 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02592 YPR GKP EXP 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02615 MAS NDLS EXP 08:10 08:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02616 G T EXP SPL 14:25 14:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02621 MAS NDLS EXPRESS 10:35 10:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02622 NDLS MAS SF SPL 16:25 16:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 18:15 18:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02645 KCVL FESTIVL SPL 08:45 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02646 KCVL INDB FEST 12:50 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 08:45 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02648 KCVL KRBA SPL 12:50 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02655 ADI MAS SPECIAL 14:45 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02656 MAS ADI EXPRESS 00:05 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02656 MAS ADI EXPRESS 00:05 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02669 MAS CPR EXP 06:55 07:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02670 GANGAKAVERI SPL 22:10 22:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02683 YPR LKO FEST SPL 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02684 YPR FESTIVL SPL 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NZM AC EXP 12:20 12:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02692 NZM SBC SPL 12:15 12:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02721 HYB NZM SPL 06:00 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02722 NZM HYB SPL 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02723 HYB NDLS SPL 12:00 12:10 2S M T W T F S S
02724 TELANGANA E SPL 10:45 10:50 2S M T W T F S S
02771 SC R SPL 04:40 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02772 R SC SPL 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02781 NZM FESTVL SPL 22:55 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02782 NZM TPTY SPL 01:50 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02787 DNR FESTVL SPL 11:35 11:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
02788 SC FESTVL SPL 12:55 13:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
02789 SC HSR SPL 05:30 05:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02790 HSR SC SPL 02:10 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL 15:15 15:20 2S M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL 15:15 15:20 2S M T W T F S S
02792 DNR SC SPL 15:00 15:05 2S M T W T F S S
02805 VSKP NDLS SPL 11:15 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02806 NDLS VSKP AP SPL 14:05 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S
02806 NDLS VSKP AP SPL 14:05 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S
02851 VSKP NZM SPL 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02852 VSKP FESTVL SPL 01:20 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02967 MAS JP SPL 07:45 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02968 JP CHENNAI SPL 17:50 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02969 CBE JP EXPRESS 07:45 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02970 JP CBE SUP SPL 17:50 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02975 MYS JP EXP 07:45 07:50 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02976 JP MYSORE EXP 17:50 17:55 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
03209 DNR YPR SPL 19:55 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03210 YPR DNR FEST SPL 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03251 PPTA YPR SPL 21:10 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03252 YPRPPTA FEST SPL 10:00 10:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03253 BAND HUMSFAR SPL 21:10 21:15 3A M T W T F S S
03254 HUMSAFAR FESTSPL 10:00 10:05 3A M T W T F S S
04133 YPR FESTIVL SPL 19:55 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04134 YPRPRYJ FEST SPL 03:55 04:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05015 GKP YPR SUP SPL 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05023 YPR FESTVAL SPL 13:50 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05024 GKP FEST SPL 17:20 17:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05119 RMM MUV FEST SPL 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05120 RMM FESTIVL SPL 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06011 CAPE NZM EXP 22:50 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06012 NZM CAPE SF SPL 01:45 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06053 MDU BKN FESTSPL 10:15 10:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06054 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 19:20 19:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06067 MS JU FEST SPL 05:30 05:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06068 JU MS SF EXPRESS 02:10 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06069 BSP TEN SPL 18:30 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06070 TEN BSP FESTSPL 10:30 10:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06077 CBE NZM FESTSPL 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06078 NZM CBE FEST SPL 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06093 MAS LJN FESTSPL 22:40 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06094 LJN MAS SPL 13:40 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06151 MAS NZM SPL 17:45 17:50 3A M T W T F S S
06152 MAS G RATH SPL 08:00 08:05 3A M T W T F S S
06155 MDU NZM SPL 22:55 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06156 NZM MDU SPL 01:50 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 01:20 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06249 YPR NZM FEST SPL 14:15 14:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06250 NZM YPR SUP SPL 02:25 02:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06359 ERS PNBE SPL 03:25 03:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06360 PNBE ERS SF SPL 18:55 19:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06509 SBCDNR HUMSAFAR 03:55 04:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
06510 DNR SBC SPL 19:55 20:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
06579 YPR MFP SPL 03:55 04:00 N/A M T W T F S S
06580 SPJ YPR SPL 19:55 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06591 SBC DNR SPL 03:55 04:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06593 YPR DEE DURONTO 13:35 13:40 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06594 DEE YPR DURONTO 16:40 16:45 N/A M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 13:40 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06863 BGKT MQ SPL 19:20 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06864 MQ BGKT SPL 10:15 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
07005 RXL FESTVL SPL 05:40 05:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 12:50 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07007 SC DBG SPL 04:45 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08401 PURI OKHA SPL 07:05 07:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08402 OKHA KUR SPL 21:15 21:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08501 VSKP GIMB SPL 07:00 07:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08502 FESTIVAL SPL 21:15 21:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08581 BPQ CAF PASS Source 23:30 N/A M T W T F S S
08582 CAF BPQ SPL 05:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
12193 YPR-JBP WEEKLY EXP 10:35 10:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12194 JBP-YPR WEEKLY EXP 19:05 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12213 DURONTO EXPRESS 13:30 13:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12214 YPR DURONTO EXP 16:55 17:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12251 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 17:15 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12252 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 19:10 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12269 DURONTO EXPRESS 18:05 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12270 MAS DURONTO EXP 08:10 08:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12285 NZM DURONTO EX 18:05 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12286 NZM SC DURONTO 08:10 08:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 04:55 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12389 GAYA-CHENNAI-EGMORE EXPR 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12390 CHENNAI-EGMORE GAYA-EXPR 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12433 RAJDHANI EXP 17:45 17:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12434 NZM-MAS RAJDHANI EXP 08:15 08:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12437 RAJDHANI EXP 17:45 17:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12438 NZM SC RJDHNI 08:15 08:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 08:05 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 08:30 08:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12539 YPR-LKO EXPRESS 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12540 LKO YPR SUP EXP 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 22:35 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12589 GKP-SC EXP 09:05 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12590 SC-GKP EXP 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12591 GKP-SBC EXP 09:05 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12592 GORAKHPUR EXP 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12611 MAS-NZM GARIB RATH EXP 17:45 17:50 3A M T W T F S S
12612 NZM-MAS GARIB RATH EXP 08:15 08:20 3A M T W T F S S
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 08:40 08:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12616 G T EXPRESS 15:55 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12621 TAMIL NADU EXP 10:55 11:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12622 NDLS-MAS TAMIL NADU EXP 17:35 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 07:45 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12641 CAPE- NZM TIRUKKURAL EXP 23:00 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12642 NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12647 KONGU EXPRESS 17:20 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12648 KONGU EXPRESS 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12649 SAMPARK KRANTI 14:00 14:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12650 KTK SMPRK K EXP 01:30 01:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12651 MDU-NZM EXP 23:00 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12652 NZM-MDU EXP. 03:30 03:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12655 NAVAJEEVAN EXPRESS 01:10 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP 00:05 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12669 MAS-CPR GANGA KAVERI EXP 08:10 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12670 CPR-MAS GANGA KAVERI 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 00:25 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 11:55 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12707 TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI 23:00 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12708 AP SMPRK KRANTI 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP 05:15 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 21:45 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12723 TELANGANA EXP 12:20 12:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12724 TELANGANA EXP 13:20 13:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12771 SC NGP SUP EXP 04:25 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12772 NGP SC SUP EXP 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12791 SC-DNR EXP 15:55 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12792 SECUNDERABAD EX 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12803 VSKP-NZM SWARNAJAYANTI 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12851 BSP - MAS SF EXP 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12852 BILASPUR EXPRESS 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12967 JAIPUR EXP 07:45 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12968 JP CHENNAI EXP 17:45 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 07:45 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 17:45 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12975 MYS JP SF EXP 07:45 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12976 JP MYS SF EXP 17:50 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS 09:05 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15023 GKP-YPR-EXP 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15024 YPR GKP EXP 17:05 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15119 RMM MUV EXPRESS 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15120 MUV RMM EXP 19:05 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 22:35 22:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 14:35 14:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
16093 LUCKNOW EXP 22:35 22:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
16094 LJN MAS EXP 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16125 MS JODHPUR EXP 05:40 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16126 JU MS EXPRESS 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 23:25 23:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 19:00 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16863 BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16864 MQ-BGKT 11:25 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 04:25 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS 04:45 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 15:10 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17037 SC-BKN EXP 05:35 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17038 BKN-SC EXP 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17233 SC-BPQ BHAGYANAGAR EXP 01:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
17234 BPQ-SC BHAGYANAGAR EXP Source 02:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18401 PURI-OKHA WEEKLY EXP. 08:05 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18402 OKHA-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 11:55 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18501 VSKP-GIMB WEEKLY EXP 08:05 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18502 GIMB VSKP EXP 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22127 ANANDWAN EXPRESS 02:55 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22128 ANANDWAN EXP 22:05 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22351 PPTA YPR EXP 22:35 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22403 PDY-NDLS WEEKLY EXP 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22404 NDLS-PDY WEEKLY EXP 22:30 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22415 VSKP NDLS APEXP 21:35 21:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22416 A P EXP 04:25 04:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 18:50 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 11:25 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22631 MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP 11:25 11:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22632 BKN-MAS ANURAT WKLY EXP 19:50 19:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 08:05 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 08:30 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22683 YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS 17:20 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22684 LKO-YPR WEEKLY EXP 18:50 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22691 RAJDHANI EXP 12:45 12:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI 13:05 13:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22693 RAJDHANI EXP 12:50 12:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22694 BANGLORE RAJDHNI 13:05 13:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22705 Tirupati - Jammu Tawi HumSafar Express 13:30 13:35 3A M T W T F S S
22706 Jammu Tawi - Tirupati Humsafar Express 16:40 16:45 3A M T W T F S S
22815 BSP - ERS SF EXP 18:50 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22816 ERS - BSP SF EXP 11:25 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51195 WR-BPQ PASS 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51196 BPQ-WR PASSENGER Source 17:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
57121 RAMGIRI 10:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57124 SINGARENI Source 11:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57135 NGP-KZJ PASS 03:00 03:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57136 KZJ-NGP PASS 03:40 04:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58801 BALLARSHAH- GONDIA PASS Source 14:15 N/A M T W T F S S
58802 GONDIA- BALLARSHAH 13:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58803 CHANDA FORT- GONDIA Source 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
58804 GONDIA- CHANDAFORT 23:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78819 BPQ-G DEMU Source 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
78820 G- BPQ DEMU 16:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Gondia Junction (G)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
833 ADI SRC SPECIAL 14:10 14:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
834 SRC ADI AC SPL 05:58 06:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01039 KOP GONDIA SPL 18:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01040 G KOP EXP SPL Source 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01051 LTT HWH SF SPL 12:11 12:13 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01052 HWH LTT SPL 14:02 14:07 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01127 HTE FESTIVAL SPL 14:00 14:03 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01128 HTE LTT SPL 20:58 21:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01167 HTE FESTIVAL SPL 03:10 03:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01253 LTT HWH SPL 15:55 16:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01753 ITR REWA SPL 21:05 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01754 REWA ITR SPL 05:15 05:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02037 PURI AJMER SPL 15:33 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02038 AII PURI SF SPL 22:03 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02069 RIG G SPL 13:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02070 G RIG SPL Source 14:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02093 PURI JU SPL 08:40 08:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02094 JU PURI SF SPL 16:38 16:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02101 LTT HWH FEST SPL 11:31 11:33 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02102 HWH LTT SPECIAL 12:21 12:23 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02105 CSMT G SF SPL 11:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02106 G CSMT SF SPL Source 14:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02137 CSMT FZR SPL 03:22 03:24 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02138 PUNJAB MAIL SPL 22:59 23:01 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02145 LTT PURI SF SPL 12:13 12:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02146 PURI LTT SUP SPL 15:33 15:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02251 YPRKRBA FEST SPL 21:00 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02252 KRBA YPR SF SPL 14:45 14:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02255 LTT KYQ SPECIAL 03:11 03:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02256 KYQ LTT SPECIAL 05:58 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02259 CSMT HWH SPL 20:48 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02260 HWH CSMT SPL 05:40 05:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02273 CAF JBP SPL 18:15 18:25 CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02274 JBP CAF SF SPL 10:15 10:25 CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02279 PUNE HWH SPECIAL 11:53 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02280 HWH PUNE SPL 13:46 13:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02280 HWH PUNE SPL 13:46 13:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02389 GAYA MAS SPL 21:30 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02389 GAYA MAS SPL 21:30 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02390 MAS GAYA SPL 03:00 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02441 BSP NDLS SPL 18:22 18:24 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02442 NDLS BSP SPECIAL 07:05 07:07 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 02:09 02:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02648 KCVL KRBA SPL 18:50 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02767 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 03:26 03:28 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02768 SRC NED SPL 05:56 05:58 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02771 SC R SPL 09:46 09:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02772 R SC SPL 19:35 19:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02809 CSMT HWH SPL 13:30 13:35 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 11:41 11:43 2S M T W T F S S
02811 LTT HTE FEST SPL 15:28 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02812 HTE LTT SPL 21:27 21:29 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02817 SRC PUNE SPL 09:18 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02818 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 03:11 03:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02827 PURI ST SPL 12:43 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02828 PURI FEST SPL 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL 20:18 20:20 2S M T W T F S S
02834 HWH ADI SPL 16:41 16:46 2S M T W T F S S
02843 PURI ADI SPL 12:43 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02844 ADI PURI SPL 12:53 12:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02849 HTE PUNE SPL 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02850 PUNE HATIA SPL 03:53 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02857 VSKP LTT SPL 21:27 21:29 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02858 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 15:33 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02879 LTT BBS FEST SPL 15:31 15:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02880 BBS LTT SP 21:27 21:29 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02887 VSKP NZM SPECIAL 22:17 22:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02888 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 02:43 02:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02905 FESTIVAL SPL 11:31 11:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02906 HWH OKHA SPL 12:23 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02973 GIMB PURI SPL 12:56 12:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02974 PURI GIMB SPL 05:56 05:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03425 MLDT ST SPL 12:58 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03426 ST MALDA TOWN SP 04:08 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04507 DLI FKA EXP SPL 21:32 21:34 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04508 FKA DLI EXP SPL 04:15 04:17 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
06069 BSP TEN SPL 12:58 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06070 TEN BSP FESTSPL 16:28 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07005 RXL FESTVL SPL 09:40 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 09:25 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07007 SC DBG SPL 09:10 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL 09:25 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 19:48 19:53 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08238 BSP FESTIVL SPL 05:00 05:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08243 BSP BGKT SF SPL 23:03 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08244 BGKT BSP SF SPL 04:46 04:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08245 BSP BKN SF SPL 23:03 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08246 BKN BSP SF SPL 04:46 04:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08405 BBS ADI SPECIAL 12:43 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08406 ADI BBS SPL 12:53 12:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08585 TMR-G EMPTY SPL 15:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
08586 G-TMR EMPTY SPL Source 02:45 N/A M T W T F S S
08587 TMR-G EMPTY SPL 22:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
08588 G TMR EMPTY SPL Source 02:15 N/A M T W T F S S
08871 G-DURG DEMU SPL Source 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
08872 R-G PASS SPL 00:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
09081 ST HTE SF SPL 04:08 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09082 HTE ST SPL 12:58 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09093 PBR SRC SPECIAL 12:13 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09094 SRC PBR SPL 14:05 14:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09205 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 11:31 11:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09206 HWH PBR SPL 12:23 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09239 HAPA BSP SPL 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09240 BSP HAPA SF SPL 15:33 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09371 PURI HUMSAFAR 03:26 03:28 3A SL M T W T F S S
09372 INDB HUMSFAR SPL 16:03 16:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
09493 GIMB PURI SPL 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09494 GIMB FESTVL SPL 12:43 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP 20:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP Source 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12069 RIG - G JANSHATABDI 13:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12070 G - RIG JANSHATABDI Source 15:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12101 JNANESWARI DELX 11:33 11:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12102 JNANESWARISUPDLX 14:13 14:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12105 VIDARBHA EXPRESS 11:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12106 VIDARBHA EXPRES Source 14:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12129 AZAD HIND EXP 12:03 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12130 HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP 13:37 13:39 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL 03:37 03:39 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12138 PUNJAB MAIL 22:54 22:56 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12145 LTT-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 12:38 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12146 PURI-LTT WEEKLY EXP. 15:43 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12151 SAMARSATA EXP 12:38 12:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12152 HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP 15:43 15:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12251 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 21:15 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12252 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 14:50 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12409 GONDWANA EXPRESS 10:37 10:39 3A SL M T W T F S S
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES 11:25 11:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12441 BSP NDLS RAJ EX 18:22 18:24 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12442 NDLS-BSP 07:28 07:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12767 NED-SRC EXP 03:23 03:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
12768 SRC-NED EXP 05:57 06:02 3A SL M T W T F S S
12807 VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP. 20:07 20:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12808 SAMTA EXPRESS 03:53 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12809 HOWRAH MAIL 13:08 13:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 12:02 12:04 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12811 HATIA EXPRESS 15:39 15:41 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12812 HTE LTT EXPRESS 21:43 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 19:58 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 16:41 16:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12843 PUI-ADI S/F EXP 12:40 12:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12844 ADI PURI EXP 13:23 13:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12849 BSP - PUNE SF EXP 16:07 16:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12850 PUNE - BSP SF EXP 11:25 11:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12851 BSP - MAS SF EXP 13:25 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12852 BILASPUR EXPRESS 15:27 15:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12855 NAGPUR INTERCIT 20:43 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12856 NGP - BSP INTERCITY 08:35 08:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12859 GITANJALI EXP 20:48 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12860 GITANJALI EXP 05:12 05:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12869 MUMBAI HOWRAH EX 03:23 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES 05:57 06:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12879 LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY 15:39 15:41 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12880 BBS LTT SF EXP 21:43 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 11:33 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP 14:13 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS 12:38 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP 15:43 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12993 GIMB PURI EXP 23:41 23:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12994 PURI GIMB EXP 12:40 12:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13425 MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP. 12:58 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13426 ST-MLDT WKLY EXP 04:03 04:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14731 DLI FKA EXP 22:31 22:33 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14732 FKA DLI EXP 04:13 04:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15231 BJU GONDIA EXP 18:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15232 GONDIA BJU EXP Source 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 09:50 09:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 10:55 10:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS 09:30 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 10:55 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 15:50 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 10:05 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 19:22 19:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 05:43 05:48 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18239 GAD NGP EXP 01:50 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18240 NGP-BSP SHIVNATH EXP 01:53 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18243 BSP BGKT EXPRESS 23:02 23:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18244 BGKT BSP EXP 07:21 07:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18245 BSP BKN EXPRESS 23:02 23:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18246 BKN BSP EXP 07:21 07:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18405 PURI-ADI WEEKLY EXPRESS 12:40 12:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18406 ADI-PURI WEEKLY EXPRESS 13:23 13:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18407 PURI-SNSI WEEKLY EXP 17:25 17:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18408 SNSI-PURI WEEKLY EXP 04:03 04:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18421 PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP 15:43 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18422 AII PURI EXP 23:45 23:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 08:30 08:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 16:47 16:49 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19023 FZR JANATA EXP 20:16 20:18 SL 2S M T W T F S S
19024 FZR BCT JANTA 06:16 06:18 SL M T W T F S S
19453 GIMB PURI EXP 23:55 23:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19454 PURI GIMB EXP 05:58 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
21028 MUMBAI MAIL 20:15 Destitio SL M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 03:23 03:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 05:57 06:02 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 12:58 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 16:45 16:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 02:13 02:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS 18:53 18:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22815 BSP - ERS SF EXP 12:58 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22816 ERS - BSP SF EXP 16:45 16:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22827 PURI-SURAT S/F WEEKLY 12:40 12:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22828 SURAT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 23:41 23:46 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22845 PUNE - HTE EXP 03:53 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22846 HTE PUNE EXP 08:30 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22847 VSKP-LTT S/F WEEKLY 21:41 21:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22848 LTT-VSKP S/F WEEKLY 15:39 15:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22893 SNSI-HWH EXP 03:23 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22894 HWH-SNSI EXP 05:57 06:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22939 HAPA BSP EXPRESS 23:38 23:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22940 BSP HAPA EXPRESS 12:58 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51419 MRJ-UBL PASSENGER 12:21 12:22 N/A M T W T F S S
51420 UBL-MRJ PASSENGER 14:08 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54045 JHI - FZR PASS 10:36 10:38 N/A M T W T F S S
54046 FZR - JHI PASS 16:30 16:32 N/A M T W T F S S
54561 BTI - FZR PASS. 06:59 07:01 N/A M T W T F S S
54562 FZR BTI PASS. 08:32 08:34 N/A M T W T F S S
54563 BTI - FZR PASS 14:26 14:28 N/A M T W T F S S
54564 FZR - BTI PASS. 19:41 19:43 N/A M T W T F S S
54641 DLI-FZR PASS 17:11 17:13 N/A M T W T F S S
54642 FZR - DLI PASS. 13:18 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54783 FKA-RE PASSENGER 11:40 11:42 N/A M T W T F S S
54784 RE-FKA PASSENGER 13:17 13:18 N/A M T W T F S S
58111 TATA - ITR PASSENGER 03:20 03:30 SL M T W T F S S
58112 ITR TATA PASSENGER 00:25 00:35 SL M T W T F S S
58117 JSG GONDIA PASSENGER 21:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58118 GONDIA JSG PASSENGER Source 05:05 N/A M T W T F S S
58205 R-ITR PASSENGER 17:40 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
58206 ITR-R PASSENGER 10:10 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
58801 BALLARSHAH- GONDIA PASS 20:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58802 GONDIA- BALLARSHAH Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58803 CHANDA FORT- GONDIA 12:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58804 GONDIA- CHANDAFORT Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58805 CHANDA FORT- GONDIA 16:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58806 GONDIA- WADSA PASSENGER Source 19:05 N/A M T W T F S S
68711 DGG-G MEMU LOCAL 06:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68712 G-DGG MEMU LOCAL Source 22:15 N/A M T W T F S S
68713 G-ITR MEMU LOCAL Source 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
68714 ITR-G LOCAL 14:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68715 G-ITR MEMU LOCAL Source 15:10 N/A M T W T F S S
68716 ITR-G MEMU LOCAL 21:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68723 DGG- G MEMU LOCAL 23:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68724 G-R MEMU LOCAL Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
68741 DURG-G MEMU 09:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68742 G-DURG MEMU Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
68743 DURG-G MEMU Source 09:40 N/A M T W T F S S
68744 ITR-G MEMU 17:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74985 BTI-FKA-DMU 07:22 07:23 N/A M T W T F S S
74986 FKA-BTI-DMU 05:23 05:24 N/A M T W T F S S
74987 BTI-FKA-DMU 21:32 21:33 N/A M T W T F S S
74988 FKA-BTI-DMU 19:06 19:07 N/A M T W T F S S
78801 GONDIA-KGE DEMU Source 04:30 N/A M T W T F S S
78802 KATANGI-GONDIA DEMU 10:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78803 GONDIA - KATANGI DEMU Source 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
78804 KATANGI- GONDIA DEMU 14:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78805 GONDIA-KATANGI DEMU Source 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
78806 KATANGI-GONDIA DEMU 20:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78807 GONDIA- WARASEONI DEMU Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
78808 WARASEONI- GONDIA DEMU 22:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78809 GONDIA- BALAGHAT Source 23:30 N/A M T W T F S S
78810 KATANGI- GONDIA DEMU 07:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78819 BPQ-G DEMU 00:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78820 G- BPQ DEMU Source 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
78821 GONDIA-KATANGI DEMU Source 12:15 N/A M T W T F S S
78822 KATANGI-GONDIA DEMU 18:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S